YMCA National Meets                             4/20/2008 - 12:56PM
                  2008  National YMCA Short Course                  
                  Swimming and Diving Championship                  
 
 Event 23  Women 400 Yard IM Swimming Competition
==================================================================
     National: * 4:13.35  4/16/2003 Ashley Carusone, No. Ctrl Florida
                 4:44.29  QUAL
                 5:12.71  TT
    Name            Age Team                 Seed    Prelims              
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Corinne Showalt  17 Sarasota-FL       4:21.46    4:22.69 QUAL   
                 28.03        59.30 (31.27)
        1:32.92 (33.62)     2:05.48 (32.56)
        2:43.05 (37.57)     3:22.08 (39.03)
        3:52.70 (30.62)     4:22.69 (29.99)
  2 Leah Gingrich    18 West Shore-PA     4:17.85    4:23.73 QUAL   
                 27.80        59.80 (32.00)
        1:33.93 (34.13)     2:07.56 (33.63)
        2:46.32 (38.76)     3:26.32 (40.00)
        3:55.20 (28.88)     4:23.73 (28.53)
  3 Rocky Raybon     16 Sarasota-FL       4:22.70    4:24.32 QUAL   
                 28.74      1:00.48 (31.74)
        1:34.16 (33.68)     2:06.69 (32.53)
        2:45.39 (38.70)     3:24.44 (39.05)
        3:54.95 (30.51)     4:24.32 (29.37)
  4 Laura Simon      17 Middle Tyger-SC   4:27.83    4:25.03 QUAL   
                 28.89      1:00.53 (31.64)
        1:33.66 (33.13)     2:05.98 (32.32)
        2:45.76 (39.78)     3:24.60 (38.84)
        3:55.17 (30.57)     4:25.03 (29.86)
  5 McKayla Lightbo  15 Sarasota-FL       4:29.21    4:26.63 QUAL   
                 29.07      1:02.04 (32.97)
        1:35.76 (33.72)     2:09.37 (33.61)
        2:47.39 (38.02)     3:25.43 (38.04)
        3:56.57 (31.14)     4:26.63 (30.06)
  6 Kelly Ann Baird  16 Winston-Salem-NC  4:23.71    4:26.79 QUAL   
                 28.66      1:00.75 (32.09)
        1:33.29 (32.54)     2:05.44 (32.15)
        2:45.75 (40.31)     3:27.07 (41.32)
        3:57.01 (29.94)     4:26.79 (29.78)
  7 Abby Galbreath   16 South Family-OH   4:31.50    4:28.14 QUAL   
                 29.64      1:02.73 (33.09)
        1:36.78 (34.05)     2:10.19 (33.41)
        2:48.98 (38.79)     3:27.65 (38.67)
        3:58.30 (30.65)     4:28.14 (29.84)
  8 Laura Johnson    17 Montgomery-AL     4:29.06    4:28.53 QUAL   
                 28.89      1:02.35 (33.46)
        1:37.50 (35.15)     2:12.25 (34.75)
        2:48.78 (36.53)     3:26.15 (37.37)
        3:57.93 (31.78)     4:28.53 (30.60)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Caroline Smith   17 Winston-Salem-NC  4:23.49    4:29.98 QUAL   
                 28.28      1:00.03 (31.75)
        1:33.45 (33.42)     2:07.56 (34.11)
        2:47.73 (40.17)     3:28.76 (41.03)
        3:59.83 (31.07)     4:29.98 (30.15)
 10 Annie Gillig     13 Middle Tyger-SC   4:36.89    4:31.20 QUAL   
                 29.92      1:02.76 (32.84)
        1:36.63 (33.87)     2:10.24 (33.61)
        2:49.20 (38.96)     3:29.65 (40.45)
        4:00.84 (31.19)     4:31.20 (30.36)
 11 Jesse Bessire    16 Sarasota-FL       4:32.28    4:31.26 QUAL   
                 28.33      1:00.88 (32.55)
        1:35.35 (34.47)     2:09.27 (33.92)
        2:48.53 (39.26)     3:29.01 (40.48)
        4:00.46 (31.45)     4:31.26 (30.80)
 12 Ashley Bolin     18 Oshkosh-WI        4:30.89    4:31.49 QUAL   
                 28.46      1:00.96 (32.50)
        1:35.93 (34.97)     2:09.60 (33.67)
        2:50.12 (40.52)     3:30.76 (40.64)
        4:01.15 (30.39)     4:31.49 (30.34)
 13 Stephanie Ferre  15 Montclair-NJ      4:30.01    4:32.14 QUAL   
                 29.44      1:02.33 (32.89)
        1:36.77 (34.44)     2:10.80 (34.03)
        2:49.30 (38.50)     3:28.35 (39.05)
        4:00.78 (32.43)     4:32.14 (31.36)
 14 Jesi Piper       14 Sarasota-FL       4:41.24    4:32.48 QUAL   
                 29.22      1:02.40 (33.18)
        1:36.87 (34.47)     2:10.26 (33.39)
        2:50.15 (39.89)     3:30.53 (40.38)
        4:01.98 (31.45)     4:32.48 (30.50)
 15 Brynn Marecki    17 Farmington-MI     4:34.43    4:32.63 QUAL   
                 28.83      1:01.05 (32.22)
        1:36.84 (35.79)     2:12.59 (35.75)
        2:50.31 (37.72)     3:28.61 (38.30)
        4:01.20 (32.59)     4:32.63 (31.43)
 16 Lauren Raczkows  16 Middle Tyger-SC   4:39.04    4:33.03 QUAL   
                 29.29      1:02.39 (33.10)
        1:36.85 (34.46)     2:11.25 (34.40)
        2:49.31 (38.06)     3:29.71 (40.40)
        4:02.11 (32.40)     4:33.03 (30.92)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Mary deMarrais   17 SomersetHills-NJ  4:33.35    4:33.81 QUAL   
                 29.06      1:01.87 (32.81)
        1:36.52 (34.65)     2:10.62 (34.10)
        2:50.80 (40.18)     3:31.47 (40.67)
        4:03.09 (31.62)     4:33.81 (30.72)
 18 Haley Lips       14 Middle Tyger-SC   4:28.30    4:34.43 QUAL   
                 27.69      1:00.02 (32.33)
        1:36.04 (36.02)     2:11.33 (35.29)
        2:52.30 (40.97)     3:33.83 (41.53)
        4:04.66 (30.83)     4:34.43 (29.77)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Laura Timson     17 Farmington-MI     4:38.73    4:34.48 QUAL   
                 29.32      1:03.96 (34.64)
        1:39.14 (35.18)     2:13.65 (34.51)
        2:52.66 (39.01)     3:33.07 (40.41)
        4:04.16 (31.09)     4:34.48 (30.32)
 20 Brittney Moore   18 Spokane-WA        4:36.35    4:34.52 QUAL   
                 29.02      1:01.16 (32.14)
        1:36.16 (35.00)     2:10.38 (34.22)
        2:50.88 (40.50)     3:32.47 (41.59)
        4:04.11 (31.64)     4:34.52 (30.41)
 21 Audrey Tolbert   16 Hartford-MD       4:39.42    4:34.79 QUAL   
                 30.12      1:04.15 (34.03)
        1:38.95 (34.80)     2:13.71 (34.76)
        2:53.53 (39.82)     3:33.67 (40.14)
        4:05.02 (31.35)     4:34.79 (29.77)
 22 Jacquelyn Ward   17 Camden County-NJ  4:30.94    4:35.42 QUAL   
                 28.66      1:01.48 (32.82)
        1:36.59 (35.11)     2:12.73 (36.14)
        2:51.33 (38.60)     3:31.41 (40.08)
        4:03.49 (32.08)     4:35.42 (31.93)
 23 Erica Lynn       17 Edwardsville-IL   4:36.28    4:35.60 QUAL   
                 29.46      1:02.94 (33.48)
        1:40.14 (37.20)     2:16.37 (36.23)
        2:52.22 (35.85)     3:28.99 (36.77)
        4:02.22 (33.23)     4:35.60 (33.38)
 24 Morgan Pfaff     14 York-PA           4:41.56    4:35.75 QUAL   
                 30.40      1:04.53 (34.13)
        1:40.49 (35.96)     2:15.00 (34.51)
        2:54.73 (39.73)     3:33.71 (38.98)
        4:05.78 (32.07)     4:35.75 (29.97)
 25 Kristen Dornsta  18 Brandywine-De     4:32.53    4:36.07 QUAL   
                 29.75      1:02.36 (32.61)
        1:38.24 (35.88)     2:13.19 (34.95)
        2:53.24 (40.05)     3:33.33 (40.09)
        4:04.97 (31.64)     4:36.07 (31.10)
 26 Hayley Tomlinso  14 Triangle Area-NC  4:35.13    4:36.61 QUAL   
                 28.82      1:02.40 (33.58)
        1:37.94 (35.54)     2:13.17 (35.23)
        2:52.13 (38.96)     3:31.91 (39.78)
        4:04.89 (32.98)     4:36.61 (31.72)
 27 Kerry Abel       17 Farmington-MI     4:37.50    4:36.73 QUAL   
                 28.27      1:00.98 (32.71)
        1:37.25 (36.27)     2:12.81 (35.56)
        2:53.57 (40.76)     3:34.74 (41.17)
        4:06.70 (31.96)     4:36.73 (30.03)
 28 Kristina Roop    16 UpperMainLine-PA  4:37.60    4:36.78 QUAL   
                 29.59      1:02.64 (33.05)
        1:37.95 (35.31)     2:11.68 (33.73)
        2:53.53 (41.85)     3:34.48 (40.95)
        4:05.76 (31.28)     4:36.78 (31.02)
 29 Laura Gorinski   17 Greensburg-PA     4:39.92    4:36.85 QUAL   
                 29.54      1:03.75 (34.21)
        1:40.06 (36.31)     2:16.10 (36.04)
        2:54.21 (38.11)     3:32.79 (38.58)
        4:05.45 (32.66)     4:36.85 (31.40)
 30 Sada Stewart     14 York-PA           4:32.67    4:36.87 QUAL   
                 29.05      1:02.16 (33.11)
        1:37.21 (35.05)     2:12.35 (35.14)
        2:52.14 (39.79)     3:33.17 (41.03)
        4:05.73 (32.56)     4:36.87 (31.14)
 31 Katie Arlinghau  17 Gr. Miami Val-OH  4:38.42    4:37.21 QUAL   
                 28.90      1:03.21 (34.31)
        1:38.27 (35.06)     2:13.39 (35.12)
        2:53.21 (39.82)     3:32.98 (39.77)
        4:05.98 (33.00)     4:37.21 (31.23)
 32 Hali Flickinger  13 York-PA           4:39.54    4:37.51 QUAL   
                 29.60      1:02.85 (33.25)
        1:37.67 (34.82)     2:12.56 (34.89)
        2:54.06 (41.50)     3:35.58 (41.52)
        4:07.05 (31.47)     4:37.51 (30.46)
 33 Megan Happ       17 UpperMainLine-PA  4:39.81    4:37.58 QUAL   
                 30.68      1:04.96 (34.28)
        1:41.43 (36.47)     2:16.62 (35.19)
        2:55.39 (38.77)     3:36.01 (40.62)
        4:07.27 (31.26)     4:37.58 (30.31)
 34 Carly Munchel    16 York-PA           4:34.83    4:37.82 QUAL   
                 29.50      1:03.04 (33.54)
        1:38.33 (35.29)     2:12.68 (34.35)
        2:53.77 (41.09)     3:34.67 (40.90)
        4:06.75 (32.08)     4:37.82 (31.07)
 35 Jamie Chong      17 Lynchburg-VA      4:38.65    4:37.86 QUAL   
                 30.34      1:05.07 (34.73)
        1:40.59 (35.52)     2:15.71 (35.12)
        2:55.46 (39.75)     3:36.65 (41.19)
        4:08.04 (31.39)     4:37.86 (29.82)
 36 Kelly Heyde      17 Wilton-CT         4:37.33    4:38.15 QUAL   
                 28.71      1:01.82 (33.11)
        1:37.39 (35.57)     2:12.96 (35.57)
        2:53.65 (40.69)     3:34.95 (41.30)
        4:07.37 (32.42)     4:38.15 (30.78)
 37 Kiera Molloy     13 Triangle Area-NC  4:41.59    4:38.18 QUAL   
                 30.31      1:05.10 (34.79)
        1:41.66 (36.56)     2:17.39 (35.73)
        2:57.30 (39.91)     3:37.41 (40.11)
        4:08.74 (31.33)     4:38.18 (29.44)
 38 Stephanie Kinse  16 West Shore-PA     4:40.65    4:38.21 QUAL   
                 28.58      1:00.73 (32.15)
        1:36.52 (35.79)     2:11.06 (34.54)
        2:51.80 (40.74)     3:33.20 (41.40)
        4:06.76 (33.56)     4:38.21 (31.45)
 39 Grace Waller     15 Kishwaukee-IL     4:41.32    4:38.22 QUAL   
                 30.41      1:05.37 (34.96)
        1:40.71 (35.34)     2:14.76 (34.05)
        2:54.80 (40.04)     3:34.86 (40.06)
        4:07.58 (32.72)     4:38.22 (30.64)
 40 Theresa Gallagh  17 Anne Arundel-MD   4:36.42    4:38.28 QUAL   
                 30.15      1:04.09 (33.94)
        1:40.31 (36.22)     2:14.45 (34.14)
        2:54.79 (40.34)     3:34.98 (40.19)
        4:07.49 (32.51)     4:38.28 (30.79)
 41 Rebecca Murray   16 Brandywine-De     4:42.86    4:38.56 QUAL   
                 30.57      1:05.89 (35.32)
        1:41.55 (35.66)     2:16.64 (35.09)
        2:54.56 (37.92)     3:33.47 (38.91)
        4:06.26 (32.79)     4:38.56 (32.30)
 42 Maggi Beck       17 Minot-ND          4:36.09    4:38.58 QUAL   
                 28.97      1:01.92 (32.95)
        1:36.50 (34.58)     2:11.34 (34.84)
        2:53.01 (41.67)     3:34.31 (41.30)
        4:06.89 (32.58)     4:38.58 (31.69)
 43 Chelsea Peitz    18 Gr. Flint-MI      4:41.50    4:38.65 QUAL   
                 29.62      1:02.92 (33.30)
        1:39.78 (36.86)     2:16.02 (36.24)
        2:55.06 (39.04)     3:35.28 (40.22)
        4:07.84 (32.56)     4:38.65 (30.81)
 44 Corey Allison    17 Sarasota-FL       4:40.75    4:38.99 QUAL   
                 30.05      1:03.90 (33.85)
        1:38.38 (34.48)     2:12.68 (34.30)
        2:53.77 (41.09)     3:35.39 (41.62)
        4:08.01 (32.62)     4:38.99 (30.98)
 45 Courtney Beidle  16 Tri-Hampton-PA    4:26.90    4:39.71 QUAL   
                 28.50      1:02.06 (33.56)
        1:37.68 (35.62)     2:13.09 (35.41)
        2:54.78 (41.69)     3:37.66 (42.88)
        4:08.86 (31.20)     4:39.71 (30.85)
 46 Lori Lynn        14 Edwardsville-IL   4:36.08    4:39.83 QUAL   
                 28.17      1:00.85 (32.68)
        1:36.71 (35.86)     2:12.39 (35.68)
        2:52.53 (40.14)     3:33.61 (41.08)
        4:07.30 (33.69)     4:39.83 (32.53)
 47 Cha-cha Bugatti  14 Sarasota-FL       4:24.13    4:40.21 QUAL   
                 30.11      1:04.23 (34.12)
        1:38.74 (34.51)     2:13.99 (35.25)
        2:56.56 (42.57)     3:38.48 (41.92)
        4:09.47 (30.99)     4:40.21 (30.74)
 48 Abbey Tuchscher  16 Oshkosh-WI        4:36.94    4:40.29 QUAL   
                 28.41      1:01.32 (32.91)
        1:37.42 (36.10)     2:13.38 (35.96)
        2:55.15 (41.77)     3:37.16 (42.01)
        4:09.36 (32.20)     4:40.29 (30.93)
 49 Autumn Jones     16 Winston-Salem-NC  4:38.94    4:40.32 QUAL   
                 29.13      1:02.22 (33.09)
        1:35.95 (33.73)     2:10.76 (34.81)
        2:53.38 (42.62)     3:36.90 (43.52)
        4:08.58 (31.68)     4:40.32 (31.74)
 50 Norra Stroh      18 Boise-ID          4:40.62    4:40.33 QUAL   
                 29.57      1:03.89 (34.32)
        1:38.11 (34.22)     2:12.85 (34.74)
        2:53.78 (40.93)     3:35.80 (42.02)
        4:08.54 (32.74)     4:40.33 (31.79)
 51 Brittany Groene  17 ME Lyons-OH       4:43.81    4:40.49 QUAL   
                 28.56      1:01.63 (33.07)
        1:38.48 (36.85)     2:13.68 (35.20)
        2:53.87 (40.19)     3:35.95 (42.08)
        4:08.94 (32.99)     4:40.49 (31.55)
 52 Taylor Birsa     16 Aurora Family-IL  4:43.77    4:40.55 QUAL   
                 29.69      1:03.52 (33.83)
        1:39.79 (36.27)     2:15.23 (35.44)
        2:54.74 (39.51)     3:34.76 (40.02)
        4:08.46 (33.70)     4:40.55 (32.09)
 53 Siri Smits       14 Oshkosh-WI        4:37.29    4:40.81 QUAL   
                 28.59      1:01.41 (32.82)
        1:36.42 (35.01)     2:11.46 (35.04)
        2:55.09 (43.63)     3:37.56 (42.47)
        4:09.77 (32.21)     4:40.81 (31.04)
 54 Abby Houchin     16 Triangle Area-NC  4:39.23    4:41.21 QUAL   
                 29.22      1:02.31 (33.09)
        1:39.73 (37.42)     2:16.50 (36.77)
        2:55.92 (39.42)     3:36.39 (40.47)
        4:09.33 (32.94)     4:41.21 (31.88)
 55 Emily Blohm      17 Green Bay-WI      4:41.04    4:41.29 QUAL   
                 30.08      1:04.14 (34.06)
        1:41.46 (37.32)     2:17.67 (36.21)
        2:56.03 (38.36)     3:34.86 (38.83)
        4:08.55 (33.69)     4:41.29 (32.74)
 56 Caroline Bixler  13 York-PA           4:39.04    4:41.53 QUAL   
                 29.15      1:03.18 (34.03)
        1:39.57 (36.39)     2:15.43 (35.86)
        2:57.26 (41.83)     3:38.17 (40.91)
        4:10.29 (32.12)     4:41.53 (31.24)
 57 Kate Dillione    15 Tri-Hampton-PA    4:41.17    4:41.54 QUAL   
                 29.44      1:03.07 (33.63)
        1:39.98 (36.91)     2:16.02 (36.04)
        2:57.51 (41.49)     3:39.32 (41.81)
        4:11.33 (32.01)     4:41.54 (30.21)
 58 Julianna Lynch   17 Gr. Miami Val-OH  4:41.90    4:41.86 QUAL   
                 29.40      1:03.97 (34.57)
        1:39.00 (35.03)     2:14.21 (35.21)
        2:56.46 (42.25)     3:38.75 (42.29)
        4:09.65 (30.90)     4:41.86 (32.21)
 59 Katherine Foley  15 North Shore-MA    4:42.61    4:42.38 QUAL   
                 29.20      1:02.58 (33.38)
        1:37.88 (35.30)     2:14.31 (36.43)
        2:55.93 (41.62)     3:38.52 (42.59)
        4:10.67 (32.15)     4:42.38 (31.71)
 60 Allie Beckenste  17 Piedmont-VA       4:41.41    4:42.44 QUAL   
                 30.37      1:04.45 (34.08)
        1:39.25 (34.80)     2:13.42 (34.17)
        2:54.32 (40.90)     3:36.44 (42.12)
        4:09.95 (33.51)     4:42.44 (32.49)
 61 Courtney Nichol  18 Columbia NW-SC    4:37.10    4:42.51 QUAL   
                 29.99      1:04.93 (34.94)
        1:42.22 (37.29)     2:18.66 (36.44)
        2:57.97 (39.31)     3:38.31 (40.34)
        4:11.13 (32.82)     4:42.51 (31.38)
 62 Melissa Oishi    17 West Seattle-WA   4:39.92    4:42.96 QUAL   
                 29.31      1:03.71 (34.40)
        1:39.73 (36.02)     2:15.31 (35.58)
        2:55.38 (40.07)     3:36.22 (40.84)
        4:09.92 (33.70)     4:42.96 (33.04)
 63 Caitlin Lehberg  18 New Castle-PA     4:42.05    4:43.56 QUAL   
                 30.26      1:04.39 (34.13)
        1:41.01 (36.62)     2:17.67 (36.66)
        2:58.12 (40.45)     3:39.56 (41.44)
        4:12.09 (32.53)     4:43.56 (31.47)
 64 Hannah Pugh      15 Macomb- MI        4:41.79    4:43.62 QUAL   
                 30.25      1:05.59 (35.34)
        1:43.37 (37.78)     2:19.25 (35.88)
        2:58.73 (39.48)     3:39.28 (40.55)
        4:12.31 (33.03)     4:43.62 (31.31)
 65 Rebecca Young    15 Montgomery-AL     4:41.38    4:43.78 QUAL   
                 29.40      1:03.04 (33.64)
        1:40.08 (37.04)     2:16.47 (36.39)
        2:55.02 (38.55)     3:35.35 (40.33)
        4:09.98 (34.63)     4:43.78 (33.80)
 66 Karen Chu        14 Westport/Weston   4:44.02    4:43.88 QUAL   
                 30.51      1:06.02 (35.51)
        1:42.49 (36.47)     2:18.29 (35.80)
        3:00.35 (42.06)     3:43.37 (43.02)
        4:14.11 (30.74)     4:43.88 (29.77)
 67 Madeline Froehl  17 Cheshire-CT       4:42.14    4:44.06 QUAL   
                 30.15      1:04.42 (34.27)
        1:39.93 (35.51)     2:15.02 (35.09)
        2:57.32 (42.30)     3:39.96 (42.64)
        4:12.54 (32.58)     4:44.06 (31.52)
 68 Michelle Healy   18 Winston-Salem-NC  4:38.73    4:44.30 TT     
                 30.31      1:04.43 (34.12)
        1:41.23 (36.80)     2:18.27 (37.04)
        2:58.82 (40.55)     3:40.06 (41.24)
        4:12.60 (32.54)     4:44.30 (31.70)
 69 Anna Ratana      16 Winston-Salem-NC  4:42.63    4:44.35 TT     
                 28.75      1:01.41 (32.66)
        1:38.31 (36.90)     2:14.28 (35.97)
        2:54.90 (40.62)     3:36.93 (42.03)
        4:11.46 (34.53)     4:44.35 (32.89)
 70 Anna Blackburn   14 Winston-Salem-NC  4:39.42    4:44.80 TT     
                 30.10      1:04.46 (34.36)
        1:39.36 (34.90)     2:13.53 (34.17)
        2:56.22 (42.69)     3:40.46 (44.24)
        4:13.33 (32.87)     4:44.80 (31.47)
 71 Shannon Ahearn   14 Wilton-CT         4:42.47    4:44.95 TT     
                 30.52      1:06.05 (35.53)
        1:41.33 (35.28)     2:17.85 (36.52)
        2:57.47 (39.62)     3:39.06 (41.59)
        4:12.57 (33.51)     4:44.95 (32.38)
 72 Danielle Forres  17 Cheshire-CT       4:39.19    4:44.99 TT     
                 29.27      1:02.03 (32.76)
        1:37.73 (35.70)     2:13.00 (35.27)
        2:54.27 (41.27)     3:37.49 (43.22)
        4:11.65 (34.16)     4:44.99 (33.34)
 73 Kim Weyand       15 Anne Arundel-MD   4:44.00    4:45.20 TT     
                 30.63      1:06.71 (36.08)
        1:44.00 (37.29)     2:20.61 (36.61)
        2:59.30 (38.69)     3:38.90 (39.60)
        4:12.79 (33.89)     4:45.20 (32.41)
 74 Meghan McGuirk   14 Andover-MA        4:40.39    4:45.51 TT     
                 30.27      1:05.37 (35.10)
        1:42.20 (36.83)     2:18.54 (36.34)
        2:58.61 (40.07)     3:39.36 (40.75)
        4:13.27 (33.91)     4:45.51 (32.24)
 75 Carrie Chibe     17 B R Ryall-IL      4:43.58    4:45.55 TT     
                 29.83      1:04.66 (34.83)
        1:41.85 (37.19)     2:17.77 (35.92)
        2:59.79 (42.02)     3:42.65 (42.86)
        4:14.59 (31.94)     4:45.55 (30.96)
 76 Ashley Forsyth   15 Watertown-NY      4:35.93    4:45.58 TT     
                 29.80      1:03.96 (34.16)
        1:41.03 (37.07)     2:16.11 (35.08)
        2:57.77 (41.66)     3:40.07 (42.30)
        4:13.73 (33.66)     4:45.58 (31.85)
 77 Natalie Cronk    13 Piedmont-VA       4:43.53    4:45.66 TT     
                 30.16      1:05.08 (34.92)
        1:40.87 (35.79)     2:16.07 (35.20)
        2:58.11 (42.04)     3:40.59 (42.48)
        4:13.86 (33.27)     4:45.66 (31.80)
 78 Ashley Mullen    17 Anne Arundel-MD   4:44.07    4:46.08 TT     
                 30.27      1:05.65 (35.38)
        1:43.37 (37.72)     2:20.36 (36.99)
        2:59.62 (39.26)     3:39.27 (39.65)
        4:13.68 (34.41)     4:46.08 (32.40)
 79 Ellen Huelbig    16 Montclair-NJ      4:43.14    4:46.12 TT     
                 30.00      1:03.38 (33.38)
        1:40.11 (36.73)     2:16.03 (35.92)
        2:58.14 (42.11)     3:40.70 (42.56)
        4:13.65 (32.95)     4:46.12 (32.47)
 80 Kelly O'Connor   16 North Shore-MA    4:43.75    4:46.17 TT     
                 30.11      1:04.33 (34.22)
        1:39.62 (35.29)     2:13.67 (34.05)
        2:57.67 (44.00)     3:41.82 (44.15)
        4:14.15 (32.33)     4:46.17 (32.02)
 81 Katherine O'Lea  17 Montclair-NJ      4:40.87    4:46.44 TT     
                 29.75      1:04.12 (34.37)
        1:41.00 (36.88)     2:17.76 (36.76)
        2:59.00 (41.24)     3:41.13 (42.13)
        4:13.85 (32.72)     4:46.44 (32.59)
 82 Anna Blair Bull  14 Winston-Salem-NC  4:37.97    4:47.89 TT     
                 29.48      1:02.94 (33.46)
        1:39.51 (36.57)     2:15.81 (36.30)
        2:59.18 (43.37)     3:42.57 (43.39)
        4:15.69 (33.12)     4:47.89 (32.20)
 83 Kaitlyn Plochar  16 Sarasota-FL       4:39.23    4:47.96 TT     
                 30.94      1:05.85 (34.91)
        1:42.32 (36.47)     2:17.99 (35.67)
        2:59.70 (41.71)     3:42.91 (43.21)
        4:16.20 (33.29)     4:47.96 (31.76)
 84 Hannah Gonzalez  18 SomersetValleyNJ  4:43.26    4:48.01 TT     
                 29.25      1:02.84 (33.59)
        1:40.82 (37.98)     2:18.76 (37.94)
        3:00.35 (41.59)     3:42.47 (42.12)
        4:16.24 (33.77)     4:48.01 (31.77)
 85 Michelle Mehner  18 Champaign-IL      4:43.83    4:48.36 TT     
                 30.94      1:06.05 (35.11)
        1:43.27 (37.22)     2:19.91 (36.64)
        3:01.56 (41.65)     3:43.67 (42.11)
        4:16.28 (32.61)     4:48.36 (32.08)
 86 Anna Schena      16 Birmingham-MI     4:42.65    4:48.49 TT     
                 28.99      1:02.39 (33.40)
        1:39.35 (36.96)     2:16.21 (36.86)
        2:58.31 (42.10)     3:41.85 (43.54)
        4:14.92 (33.07)     4:48.49 (33.57)
 87 Tara Nitardy     16 Old Town-ME       4:44.29    4:48.54 TT     
                 30.79      1:05.86 (35.07)
        1:42.41 (36.55)     2:18.07 (35.66)
        3:00.62 (42.55)     3:42.68 (42.06)
        4:16.17 (33.49)     4:48.54 (32.37)
 88 Caroline Burns   16 Anne Arundel-MD   4:42.94    4:48.77 TT     
                 28.84      1:02.06 (33.22)
        1:37.10 (35.04)     2:12.78 (35.68)
        2:55.87 (43.09)     3:39.72 (43.85)
        4:14.98 (35.26)     4:48.77 (33.79)
 89 Meghan Lam       16 Brandywine-De     4:44.05    4:49.28 TT     
                 29.52      1:04.62 (35.10)
        1:41.36 (36.74)     2:16.40 (35.04)
        2:59.53 (43.13)     3:42.55 (43.02)
        4:16.21 (33.66)     4:49.28 (33.07)
 90 Ashley Crowe     15 Billings-MT       4:42.46    4:49.50 TT     
                 30.35      1:05.14 (34.79)
        1:42.58 (37.44)     2:18.90 (36.32)
        3:01.55 (42.65)     3:44.02 (42.47)
        4:17.83 (33.81)     4:49.50 (31.67)
 91 Laura Krueger    16 Powel Crosley-OH  4:39.79    4:49.73 TT     
                 30.68      1:05.54 (34.86)
        1:43.72 (38.18)     2:21.08 (37.36)
        3:02.48 (41.40)     3:44.09 (41.61)
        4:17.79 (33.70)     4:49.73 (31.94)
 92 Nicole Wain      16 SomersetHills-NJ  4:41.44    4:51.37 TT     
                 30.26      1:04.78 (34.52)
        1:43.20 (38.42)     2:21.56 (38.36)
        3:02.42 (40.86)     3:44.92 (42.50)
        4:18.55 (33.63)     4:51.37 (32.82)
 93 Kelsey Tumpane   17 Aurora Family-IL  4:43.66    4:51.87 TT     
                 30.19      1:05.04 (34.85)
        1:42.79 (37.75)     2:21.03 (38.24)
        3:02.89 (41.86)     3:45.70 (42.81)
        4:19.21 (33.51)     4:51.87 (32.66)
 94 Kelly Fleagle    18 Ridley-PA         4:43.91    4:53.74 TT     
                 30.46      1:05.16 (34.70)
        1:41.86 (36.70)     2:18.44 (36.58)
        3:02.19 (43.75)     3:46.11 (43.92)
        4:20.39 (34.28)     4:53.74 (33.35)
 -- Lauren Baisden   16 Idaho Falls-ID    4:29.90         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous touch - breast
                 28.70      1:01.93 (33.23)
        1:35.92 (33.99)     2:09.35 (33.43)
        2:50.52 (41.17)     3:31.92 (41.40)
        4:03.29 (31.37)          DQ (30.31)
 -- Ashley Reid      14 Sarasota-FL       4:27.16         DQ        
 -- Rebekah Baker    14 Sarasota-FL       4:42.58         DQ        
      Non-continuous turning action - back
                 30.17      1:05.13 (34.96)
        1:41.91 (36.78)     2:18.10 (36.19)
        2:59.34 (41.24)     3:41.22 (41.88)
        4:14.72 (33.50)          DQ (33.09)
 -- Katy Sorrells    16 W.North Carolina  4:43.31         DQ        
      Non-continuous turning action - back
                 29.21      1:02.67 (33.46)
        1:39.38 (36.71)     2:16.78 (37.40)
        2:58.03 (41.25)     3:39.69 (41.66)
        4:13.69 (34.00)          DQ (32.77)
 -- Meredith Ketchm  15 Hamilton Area-NJ  4:42.52         DQ        
      Non-continuous turning action - back
                 29.35      1:03.38 (34.03)
        1:41.43 (38.05)     2:18.68 (37.25)
        3:00.63 (41.95)     3:44.27 (43.64)
        4:17.92 (33.65)          DQ (32.79)
 -- Kara Keenan      17 UpperMainLine-PA  4:44.13         DQ        
      Non-continuous turning action - back
                 30.92      1:05.26 (34.34)
        1:40.31 (35.05)     2:13.96 (33.65)
        2:55.21 (41.25)     3:36.47 (41.26)
        4:08.24 (31.77)          DQ (30.58)
 -- Brenna Broadus   17 Piedmont-VA       4:42.72         DQ        
      Non-continuous turning action - back
                 29.62      1:03.38 (33.76)
        1:40.17 (36.79)     2:16.89 (36.72)
        2:56.94 (40.05)     3:37.85 (40.91)
        4:10.65 (32.80)          DQ (31.38)
 -- Devin Lessard    17 Talbot County-MD  4:43.45         DQ        
                 29.61      1:04.48 (34.87)
        1:42.89 (38.41)     2:20.61 (37.72)
        3:02.66 (42.05)     3:46.10 (43.44)
        4:20.37 (34.27)          DQ (32.31)
 -- Kim Jerome       15 Cheshire-CT       4:36.13        DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc