YMCA National Meets                             4/20/2008 - 12:57PM
                  2008  National YMCA Short Course                  
                  Swimming and Diving Championship                  
 
 Event 39  Women 400 Yard Medley Relay Swimming Competition
====================================================================
     National: * 3:45.71  1993      Houston, TX, Houston, TX
                          A. Breaus, J. Moriarty, S. Carnes, A. Burton
                 4:09.09  QUAL
    Team                             Seed    Prelims              
====================================================================
                       === Preliminaries ===                        
 
  1 Middle Tyger-SC               3:54.50    3:52.13 QUAL   
     1) Annie Gillig 13               2) Caroline Fore 16             
     3) Haley Lips 14                 4) Addie Carne 17               
                 28.29        57.72 (57.72)
        1:28.88 (31.16)   2:03.98 (1:06.26)
        2:29.66 (25.68)     2:58.94 (54.96)
        3:24.18 (25.24)     3:52.13 (53.19)
  2 Sarasota-FL                   3:51.13    3:52.99 QUAL   
     1) Shelby Leonard 15             2) McKayla Lightbourn 15        
     3) Corinne Showalter 17          4) Katheryne Muth 16            
                 27.90        57.96 (57.96)
        1:29.28 (31.32)   2:04.58 (1:06.62)
        2:30.69 (26.11)     3:00.95 (56.37)
        3:26.02 (25.07)     3:52.99 (52.04)
  3 Triangle Area-NC              3:55.12    3:53.67 QUAL   
     1) Candace Cooper 18             2) Abby Houchin 16              
     3) Sabrina Benson 14             4) Mandy Myers 18               
                 28.08        57.57 (57.57)
        1:29.52 (31.95)   2:05.45 (1:07.88)
        2:31.64 (26.19)     3:02.04 (56.59)
        3:26.64 (24.60)     3:53.67 (51.63)
  4 B R Ryall-IL                  3:58.13    3:54.20 QUAL   
     1) Sarah Galvin 17               2) Katie Johnson 17             
     3) Kelsey Mallon 17              4) Emily Gniatczyk 16           
                 28.11        57.58 (57.58)
        1:27.96 (30.38)   2:03.36 (1:05.78)
        2:30.64 (27.28)     3:01.98 (58.62)
        3:26.78 (24.80)     3:54.20 (52.22)
  5 Cheshire-CT                   3:53.54    3:54.63 QUAL   
     1) Lauren Solernou 15            2) Kim Jerome 15                
     3) Danielle Forrest 17           4) Mikki Morr 17                
                 27.47        57.18 (57.18)
        1:27.62 (30.44)   2:02.45 (1:05.27)
        2:29.90 (27.45)     3:01.40 (58.95)
        3:26.83 (25.43)     3:54.63 (53.23)
  6 West Shore-PA                 3:53.02    3:56.50 QUAL   
     1) Stephanie Kinsey 16           2) Alie Zelenky 17              
     3) Leah Gingrich 18              4) Lauren Schmittle 16          
                 28.11        58.24 (58.24)
        1:29.21 (30.97)   2:05.35 (1:07.11)
        2:32.62 (27.27)     3:04.26 (58.91)
        3:29.31 (25.05)     3:56.50 (52.24)
  7 Oshkosh-WI                    3:56.63    3:56.74 QUAL   
     1) Siri Smits 14                 2) Rachel Revolinski 15         
     3) Abbey Tuchscherer 16          4) Ashley Bolin 18              
                 28.73        59.09 (59.09)
        1:30.36 (31.27)   2:05.55 (1:06.46)
        2:32.87 (27.32)     3:04.28 (58.73)
        3:29.35 (25.07)     3:56.74 (52.46)
  8 Brandywine-De                 3:57.36    3:56.86 QUAL   
     1) Bridget Sauer 16              2) Rebecca Murray 16            
     3) Kristen Dornstauder 18        4) Abbey McKenney 17            
                 28.37        59.07 (59.07)
        1:29.86 (30.79)   2:05.23 (1:06.16)
        2:32.84 (27.61)     3:03.92 (58.69)
        3:28.98 (25.06)     3:56.86 (52.94)
 -------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Montgomery-AL                 3:57.78    3:57.20 QUAL   
     1) Sarah Reynolds 13             2) Laura Johnson 17             
     3) Rebecca Young 15              4) Winston Waters 15            
                 28.79        59.11 (59.11)
        1:28.47 (29.36)   2:02.37 (1:03.26)
        2:29.99 (27.62)     3:01.92 (59.55)
        3:27.99 (26.07)     3:57.20 (55.28)
 10 Farmington-MI                 3:53.85    3:57.26 QUAL   
     1) Megan Bender 18               2) Brynn Marecki 17             
     3) Kerry Abel 17                 4) Laura Timson 17              
                 28.79        59.02 (59.02)
        1:29.66 (30.64)   2:04.29 (1:05.27)
        2:31.82 (27.53)     3:04.13 (59.84)
        3:29.66 (25.53)     3:57.26 (53.13)
 11 Anne Arundel-MD               3:54.43    3:57.29 QUAL   
     1) Caroline Burns 16             2) Rachael Ballard 17           
     3) Kendall Farnham 15            4) Emily Lloyd 15               
                 28.91        59.67 (59.67)
        1:31.36 (31.69)   2:08.45 (1:08.78)
        2:35.66 (27.21)     3:06.77 (58.32)
        3:30.95 (24.18)     3:57.29 (50.52)
 12 Countryside-OH                3:57.58    3:57.87 QUAL   
     1) Anna Bersani 18               2) Katelyn Ishee 18             
     3) Lynn Brotherton 16            4) Breann McDowell 16           
                 28.95    1:00.21 (1:00.21)
        1:31.19 (30.98)   2:06.74 (1:06.53)
        2:33.53 (26.79)     3:05.40 (58.66)
        3:30.11 (24.71)     3:57.87 (52.47)
 13 Wilton-CT                     3:58.44    3:58.01 QUAL   
     1) Shelby Fortin 15              2) KC Moss 13                   
     3) Kelly Heyde 17                4) Dana Gnerre 17               
                 29.21        59.54 (59.54)
        1:30.63 (31.09)   2:05.82 (1:06.28)
        2:33.13 (27.31)     3:04.91 (59.09)
        3:29.80 (24.89)     3:58.01 (53.10)
 14 Boyertown-PA                  3:57.77    3:58.06 QUAL   
     1) Carlene Ostromecki 16         2) Sara Hartman 17              
     3) Shannon Draves 17             4) Elise Kanegawa 17            
                 29.12    1:01.17 (1:01.17)
        1:32.09 (30.92)   2:07.80 (1:06.63)
        2:34.01 (26.21)     3:03.89 (56.09)
        3:29.13 (25.24)     3:58.06 (54.17)
 15 LakelandHills-NJ              3:58.06    3:58.61 QUAL   
     1) Hailey Growney 16             2) Melissa Feeney 14            
     3) Molly Higgins 16              4) Caroline Dewing 17           
                 29.68    1:00.50 (1:00.50)
        1:31.34 (30.84)   2:07.92 (1:07.42)
        2:33.96 (26.04)     3:04.49 (56.57)
        3:30.27 (25.78)     3:58.61 (54.12)
 16 Birmingham-MI                 4:04.47    3:58.89 QUAL   
     1) Becca Blinstrub 16            2) Rachel Dekar 16              
     3) Karianne Sophiea 17           4) Lauren Nichols 17            
                 29.75    1:02.47 (1:02.47)
        1:32.28 (29.81)   2:06.56 (1:04.09)
        2:34.02 (27.46)     3:06.13 (59.57)
        3:30.72 (24.59)     3:58.89 (52.76)
 -------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Pabst Farms-WI                4:02.48    3:59.40 QUAL   
     1) Becky Yokosh 16               2) Molley Pipkorn 18            
     3) Diana Diel 16                 4) Amanda Mortensen 17          
                 28.71        58.21 (58.21)
        1:30.07 (31.86)   2:07.08 (1:08.87)
        2:33.78 (26.70)     3:04.94 (57.86)
        3:30.84 (25.90)     3:59.40 (54.46)
 18 SomersetValleyNJ              3:57.91    3:59.48 QUAL   
     1) Courtney Raw 16               2) Kelsey Hurley 17             
     3) Hannah Gonzalez 18            4) Casey Stahl 16               
                 28.27        58.20 (58.20)
        1:29.69 (31.49)   2:05.90 (1:07.70)
        2:33.20 (27.30)     3:05.46 (59.56)
        3:30.65 (25.19)     3:59.48 (54.02)
 -------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Greensburg-PA                 3:54.65    3:59.81 QUAL   
     1) Anna Gibas 16                 2) Laura Gorinski 17            
     3) Brooke Waugaman 15            4) Kim Davis 16                 
                 28.88        59.46 (59.46)
        1:29.92 (30.46)   2:04.61 (1:05.15)
        2:31.92 (27.31)   3:05.34 (1:00.73)
        3:20.77 (15.43)     3:59.81 (54.47)
 20 Schroeder-WI                  4:00.37    3:59.83 QUAL   
     1) Sadie Nennig 15               2) Maiyah Hilliard 15           
     3) Brianna Dietz 17              4) Whitney Boehme 17            
                 28.83        58.66 (58.66)
        1:30.51 (31.85)   2:06.42 (1:07.76)
        2:33.80 (27.38)   3:06.80 (1:00.38)
        3:31.91 (25.11)     3:59.83 (53.03)
 21 Winston-Salem-NC              3:58.37    3:59.86 QUAL   
     1) Caroline Smith 17             2) Anna Ratana 16               
     3) Julianna Prim 17              4) Erica Waters 17              
                 28.74        59.17 (59.17)
        1:31.62 (32.45)   2:09.05 (1:09.88)
        2:35.92 (26.87)     3:06.27 (57.22)
        3:31.70 (25.43)     3:59.86 (53.59)
 22 UpperMainLine-PA              4:01.43    4:00.54 QUAL   
     1) Maggie Gavin-Hanner 15        2) Emily Schon 16               
     3) Kristina Roop 16              4) Anna Munger 17               
                 29.84    1:01.05 (1:01.05)
        1:32.51 (31.46)   2:08.28 (1:07.23)
        2:36.14 (27.86)   3:08.53 (1:00.25)
        3:33.03 (24.50)     4:00.54 (52.01)
 23 Pottstown-PA                  4:00.91    4:01.47 QUAL   
     1) Aubrey Caldwell 17            2) Jamie Kane 14                
     3) Melissa Cook 17               4) Rachel Gadzicki 17           
                 29.08        59.85 (59.85)
        1:31.18 (31.33)   2:07.93 (1:08.08)
        2:35.35 (27.42)   3:08.71 (1:00.78)
        3:33.68 (24.97)     4:01.47 (52.76)
 24 York-PA                       4:00.03    4:02.06 QUAL   
     1) Hali Flickinger 13            2) Danielle Schaefer 17         
     3) Sarah Dotzel 16               4) Sada Stewart 14              
                 30.09    1:01.24 (1:01.24)
        1:33.03 (31.79)   2:09.93 (1:08.69)
        2:37.49 (27.56)     3:08.61 (58.68)
        3:34.09 (25.48)     4:02.06 (53.45)
 25 Tri-Hampton-PA                4:01.84    4:02.35 QUAL   
     1) Tori Hall 16                  2) Melanie Craig 17             
     3) Madeline Barlow 17            4) Courtney Beidler 16          
                 29.49    1:00.94 (1:00.94)
        1:32.56 (31.62)   2:09.89 (1:08.95)
        2:37.36 (27.47)     3:09.38 (59.49)
        3:34.89 (25.51)     4:02.35 (52.97)
 26 Edwardsville-IL               3:57.42    4:02.53 QUAL   
     1) Allison Duewer 18             2) Erica Lynn 17                
     3) Lori Lynn 14                  4) Ashlie Benson 15             
                 29.60    1:02.07 (1:02.07)
        1:18.55 (16.48)     1:33.83 (31.76)
      2:35.93 (1:02.10)   3:07.42 (1:33.59)
        3:33.52 (26.10)     4:02.53 (55.11)
 27 Spokane-WA                    3:56.04    4:02.88 QUAL   
     1) Maggie Thompson 16            2) Lauren Malthaner 18          
     3) Jenni Dole 18                 4) Brittney Moore 18            
                 29.92    1:01.37 (1:01.37)
        1:34.13 (32.76)   2:12.79 (1:11.42)
        2:38.95 (26.16)     3:09.27 (56.48)
        3:34.94 (25.67)     4:02.88 (53.61)
 28 Piedmont-VA                   4:06.24    4:04.09 QUAL   
     1) Natalie Cronk 13              2) Brenna Broadus 17            
     3) Brodde Lamb 14                4) Madeline Bowe 17             
                 29.77    1:01.29 (1:01.29)
        1:33.06 (31.77)   2:10.23 (1:08.94)
        2:37.01 (26.78)     3:09.78 (59.55)
        3:35.20 (25.42)     4:04.09 (54.31)
 29 SomersetHills-NJ              4:02.37    4:04.14 QUAL   
     1) Sarah Button 17               2) Jenelle Zee 14               
     3) Priscilla Barletta 18         4) Cacky Keating 17             
                 29.30    1:00.04 (1:00.04)
        1:32.56 (32.52)   2:10.34 (1:10.30)
        2:37.44 (27.10)     3:09.62 (59.28)
        3:35.15 (25.53)     4:04.14 (54.52)
 30 Rapid Area-MI                 3:56.46    4:04.25 QUAL   
     1) Maria Keift 16                2) Kelsey Chapman 16            
     3) Marissa Murphy 16             4) Stephie Fox 17               
                 29.98    1:01.43 (1:01.43)
        1:34.26 (32.83)   2:12.67 (1:11.24)
        2:39.88 (27.21)     3:11.14 (58.47)
        3:36.09 (24.95)     4:04.25 (53.11)
 31 Red Bank - NJ                 4:01.63    4:04.49 QUAL   
     1) Lisa Zhang 14                 2) Lauren Lo 16                 
     3) Kelly Markwell 16             4) Lauren Mari 17               
                 29.00        59.80 (59.80)
        1:32.44 (32.64)   2:09.20 (1:09.40)
        2:37.04 (27.84)   3:10.29 (1:01.09)
        3:35.94 (25.65)     4:04.49 (54.20)
 32 Green Bay-WI                  4:05.41    4:04.54 QUAL   
     1) Jasmine Lee 15                2) Emily Blohm 17               
     3) Dayna Nellis 17               4) Heidi Niespodzany 18         
                 29.64    1:00.70 (1:00.70)
        1:32.94 (32.24)   2:09.09 (1:08.39)
        2:37.87 (28.78)   3:11.19 (1:02.10)
        3:36.94 (25.75)     4:04.54 (53.35)
 33 Eugene-OR                     4:02.96    4:04.81 QUAL   
     1) Kaila Lee 16                  2) Emma Jones 18                
     3) Calleagh Brown 18             4) Drew Haines 16               
                 29.30    1:01.79 (1:01.79)
        1:31.83 (30.04)   2:10.13 (1:08.34)
        2:36.90 (26.77)     3:09.33 (59.20)
        3:35.27 (25.94)     4:04.81 (55.48)
 34 Catonsville-MD                4:08.39    4:04.90 QUAL   
     1) Ginny Glover 17               2) Jenna Moore 18               
     3) Hilary Badger 17              4) Mattie Riley 17              
                 28.78        59.20 (59.20)
        1:30.15 (30.95)   2:06.25 (1:07.05)
        2:35.49 (29.24)   3:10.18 (1:03.93)
        3:35.67 (25.49)     4:04.90 (54.72)
 35 West Morris-NJ                4:05.00    4:04.93 QUAL   
     1) Sarah Wagner 15               2) Carissa McStay 18            
     3) Emily Miles 15                4) Kristen Ferriero 16          
                 29.80    1:01.42 (1:01.42)
        1:34.04 (32.62)   2:11.27 (1:09.85)
        2:38.40 (27.13)     3:10.92 (59.65)
        3:36.80 (25.88)     4:04.93 (54.01)
 36 Camden County-NJ              3:59.54    4:05.08 QUAL   
     1) Allison Walker 16             2) Jacquelyn Ward 17            
     3) Kelsey Fitzpatrick 17         4) Jillian Gamble 15            
                 29.58    1:00.74 (1:00.74)
        1:31.37 (30.63)   2:07.06 (1:06.32)
        2:35.77 (28.71)   3:09.67 (1:02.61)
        3:35.67 (26.00)     4:05.08 (55.41)
 37 Springfield-OH                4:01.45    4:05.16 QUAL   
     1) Margo Geer 16                 2) Kendra Crew 13               
     3) Taylor Massie 16              4) Lauren Funk 16               
                 27.82        56.91 (56.91)
        1:29.36 (32.45)   2:04.09 (1:07.18)
        2:33.81 (29.72)   3:11.10 (1:07.01)
        3:36.56 (25.46)     4:05.16 (54.06)
 38 Aurora Family-IL              4:03.70    4:05.26 QUAL   
     1) Jackie Iglesias 15            2) Taylor Birsa 16              
     3) Katie A Close 18              4) Kimberly A Engen 18          
                 29.85    1:01.22 (1:01.22)
        1:33.39 (32.17)   2:10.31 (1:09.09)
        2:37.01 (26.70)     3:09.15 (58.84)
        3:35.94 (26.79)     4:05.26 (56.11)
 39 Burlington Co-NJ              4:04.23    4:05.32 QUAL   
     1) Courtney Sepich 16            2) Marci Wixted 18              
     3) Samantha Sides 15             4) Cathy Howard 17              
                 29.18    1:00.34 (1:00.34)
        1:32.38 (32.04)   2:09.79 (1:09.45)
        2:36.75 (26.96)   3:10.63 (1:00.84)
        3:36.86 (26.23)     4:05.32 (54.69)
 40 West Monmouth-NJ              4:04.60    4:05.50 QUAL   
     1) Lee Ingram 17                 2) Eva Wimberley 15             
     3) Amelia Buckley 15             4) Chelsea Unger 16             
                 29.28    1:00.99 (1:00.99)
        1:32.91 (31.92)   2:09.78 (1:08.79)
        2:37.96 (28.18)   3:11.78 (1:02.00)
        3:37.32 (25.54)     4:05.50 (53.72)
 41 West Seattle-WA               4:03.86    4:06.11 QUAL   
     1) Amanda Thach 14               2) Melissa Oishi 17             
     3) Maddy Morgan 15               4) Mariah Crockett 15           
                 29.33        59.81 (59.81)
        1:32.05 (32.24)   2:10.10 (1:10.29)
        2:37.64 (27.54)   3:11.31 (1:01.21)
        3:28.69 (17.38)     4:06.11 (54.80)
 42 Reading-PA                    3:57.70    4:06.20 QUAL   
     1) Katie Duggan 15               2) Kylie Reiter 14              
     3) Paige Impink 16               4) Mary Moser 16                
                 29.75    1:02.68 (1:02.68)
        1:35.29 (32.61)   2:13.57 (1:10.89)
        2:40.98 (27.41)     3:12.99 (59.42)
        3:38.00 (25.01)     4:06.20 (53.21)
 43 Champaign-IL                  4:02.95    4:06.48 QUAL   
     1) Lisa Boyce 14                 2) Emma Newman 15               
     3) Alyssa Petruzzello 16         4) Michelle Mehnert 18          
                 28.72    1:00.77 (1:00.77)
        1:33.53 (32.76)   2:10.68 (1:09.91)
        2:38.46 (27.78)   3:10.88 (1:00.20)
        3:37.24 (26.36)     4:06.48 (55.60)
 44 Burbank-MA                    4:04.10    4:06.59 QUAL   
     1) Amina Meho 16                 2) Michelle Walcker 16          
     3) Salena Casha 16               4) Alexandra Hunter 17          
                 29.71    1:00.77 (1:00.77)
        1:32.02 (31.25)   2:09.78 (1:09.01)
        2:38.35 (28.57)   3:12.92 (1:03.14)
        3:38.50 (25.58)     4:06.59 (53.67)
 45 South Family-OH               4:06.03    4:06.89 QUAL   
     1) Natalie Rohr 14               2) Abby Galbreath 16            
     3) Brittney Rohr 17              4) Molly Osterhage 16           
                 30.30    1:03.26 (1:03.26)
        1:35.91 (32.65)   2:12.99 (1:09.73)
        2:40.98 (27.99)   3:14.12 (1:01.13)
        3:39.25 (25.13)     4:06.89 (52.77)
 46 Kishwaukee-IL                 4:00.01    4:06.94 QUAL   
     1) Emily Launer 14               2) Grace Waller 15              
     3) Katie Hallenbeck 15           4) Emily Waller 17              
                 30.24    1:02.08 (1:02.08)
        1:33.46 (31.38)   2:10.00 (1:07.92)
        2:38.65 (28.65)   3:11.23 (1:01.23)
        3:37.53 (26.30)     4:06.94 (55.71)
 47 Gr Holyoke-MA                 4:08.37    4:07.42 QUAL   
     1) Taryn Dooley 17               2) Karissa Gorman 17            
     3) Jakki Guenther 17             4) Catriona Coppler 15          
                 30.72    1:02.80 (1:02.80)
        1:34.30 (31.50)   2:10.38 (1:07.58)
        2:39.17 (28.79)   3:12.97 (1:02.59)
        3:38.94 (25.97)     4:07.42 (54.45)
 48 Saginaw-MI                    4:08.00    4:08.25 QUAL   
     1) Samantha Hilk 18              2) Whitney Woodbridge 15        
     3) Andrea Brown 18               4) Katherine Grierson 18        
                 30.78    1:02.76 (1:02.76)
        1:34.77 (32.01)   2:12.15 (1:09.39)
        2:40.87 (28.72)   3:14.17 (1:02.02)
        3:39.89 (25.72)     4:08.25 (54.08)
 49 Gr. Flint-MI                  4:07.22    4:08.68 QUAL   
     1) Heather Saule 15              2) Chelsea Peitz 18             
     3) Ellen Billman 14              4) Anna Wujciak 13              
                 30.43    1:02.15 (1:02.15)
        1:34.97 (32.82)   2:11.90 (1:09.75)
        2:40.12 (28.22)   3:15.09 (1:03.19)
        3:40.55 (25.46)     4:08.68 (53.59)
 50 Cross Island-NY               4:08.93    4:08.74 QUAL   
     1) Ashley Qian 14                2) Laurie Casado 17             
     3) Carolyn Geller 17             4) Magalie Lilavois 17          
                 30.57    1:02.71 (1:02.71)
        1:34.56 (31.85)   2:09.61 (1:06.90)
        2:37.28 (27.67)   3:11.26 (1:01.65)
        3:37.71 (26.45)     4:08.74 (57.48)
 51 Tri City- IL                  4:03.66    4:08.89 QUAL   
     1) Mary Pat Miller 17            2) Katie Dupatz 16              
     3) Andrea McPike 17              4) Daphne Williams 17           
                 30.21    1:02.08 (1:02.08)
        1:35.30 (33.22)   2:14.85 (1:12.77)
        2:41.47 (26.62)     3:14.34 (59.49)
        3:39.75 (25.41)     4:08.89 (54.55)
 52 Franklin-PA                   4:07.88    4:09.03 QUAL   
     1) Katie Steider 18              2) Stephanie Steider 18         
     3) Erin Erdley 16                4) MB Hastings 17               
                 30.51    1:02.56 (1:02.56)
        1:35.05 (32.49)   2:12.90 (1:10.34)
        2:40.41 (27.51)   3:13.16 (1:00.26)
        3:39.66 (26.50)     4:09.03 (55.87)
 53 Flushing-NY                   4:08.29    4:09.43        
     1) Deirdre Leong 17              2) Jane Kim 17                  
     3) Kirsten Guelly 16             4) Keara Leong 15               
                 30.46    1:03.43 (1:03.43)
        1:36.44 (33.01)   2:14.92 (1:11.49)
        2:42.40 (27.48)     3:14.34 (59.42)
        3:40.20 (25.86)     4:09.43 (55.09)
 54 Brandywine-PA                 4:37.93S   4:10.74        
     1) Melissa Kang 16               2) Megan Harris 15              
     3) Christine Stern 18            4) Morgan Cichewicz 18          
                 30.29    1:02.44 (1:02.44)
        1:34.39 (31.95)   2:11.61 (1:09.17)
        2:39.89 (28.28)                    
            3:41.06 ( )         4:10.74 ( )
 55 Glens Falls-NY                4:07.73    4:10.83        
     1) Kate Gallant 17               2) Rachael McMahon 15           
     3) Hillary Chocko 15             4) Katy Munzenmaier 14          
                 30.90    1:03.31 (1:03.31)
        1:36.67 (33.36)   2:14.96 (1:11.65)
        2:43.71 (28.75)   3:17.09 (1:02.13)
        3:42.77 (25.68)     4:10.83 (53.74)
 56 Ridgewood-OH                  4:06.09    4:10.84        
     1) Amanda Lancki 18              2) Stephanie Andrasek 17        
     3) Brittany Krauth 18            4) Katey Brooks 17              
                 30.01    1:02.15 (1:02.15)
        1:35.64 (33.49)   2:13.50 (1:11.35)
        2:42.20 (28.70)   3:17.50 (1:04.00)
        3:42.55 (25.05)     4:10.84 (53.34)
 57 Andover-MA                    4:04.84    4:10.93        
     1) Allison Alwan 17              2) Meghan McGuirk 14            
     3) Rachel Moore 13               4) Jess Antos 16                
                 29.87    1:03.05 (1:03.05)
        1:36.05 (33.00)   2:14.12 (1:11.07)
        2:41.09 (26.97)     3:12.67 (58.55)
        3:40.11 (27.44)     4:10.93 (58.26)
 58 South Toledo- OH              4:05.98    4:10.98        
     1) Kirsten Zsigray 16            2) Kristin Filby 13             
     3) Alison Zsigray 18             4) Jamie Akenberger 17          
                 30.25    1:02.60 (1:02.60)
        1:35.27 (32.67)   2:14.57 (1:11.97)
        2:42.77 (28.20)   3:17.08 (1:02.51)
        3:42.67 (25.59)     4:10.98 (53.90)
 59 Old Town-ME                   4:06.12    4:11.01        
     1) Lauren Dwyer 16               2) Mariah Reading 14            
     3) Tara Nitardy 16               4) Paige Nitardy 13             
                 30.04    1:02.17 (1:02.17)
        1:35.27 (33.10)   2:13.74 (1:11.57)
        2:42.13 (28.39)   3:14.56 (1:00.82)
        3:41.70 (27.14)     4:11.01 (56.45)
 60 Palisades-Malibu              4:07.86    4:11.03        
     1) Hayley Hacker 15              2) Jennifer Tartavull 16        
     3) Allison Merz 15               4) Kimberly Tartavull 16        
                 31.28    1:04.23 (1:04.23)
        1:37.19 (32.96)   2:14.36 (1:10.13)
        2:42.54 (28.18)   3:15.02 (1:00.66)
        3:41.28 (26.26)     4:11.03 (56.01)
 61 W.North Carolina              4:06.74    4:11.13        
     1) Marika Lapham 15              2) Rachael Whittemore 15        
     3) Laura Ruscoe 18               4) Caroline Hansley 17          
                 30.50    1:02.90 (1:02.90)
        1:36.55 (33.65)   2:14.99 (1:12.09)
        2:42.15 (27.16)     3:13.82 (58.83)
        3:40.69 (26.87)     4:11.13 (57.31)
 62 Miami County-OH               4:02.02    4:11.14        
     1) Manda Kiefer 17               2) Hanna Gaskins 15             
     3) Lauren Subler 18              4) Katelyn Pratt-Collins 17     
                 29.40    1:00.50 (1:00.50)
        1:34.25 (33.75)   2:12.72 (1:12.22)
        2:41.64 (28.92)   3:15.24 (1:02.52)
        3:41.42 (26.18)     4:11.14 (55.90)
 63 Milton Branch-PA              4:07.47    4:11.40        
     1) Kelsey Williams 15            2) Erin Long 17                 
     3) Kala Misavage 18              4) Samantha Koons 15            
                 29.88    1:01.38 (1:01.38)
        1:35.58 (34.20)   2:14.48 (1:13.10)
        2:42.72 (28.24)   3:15.90 (1:01.42)
        3:42.24 (26.34)     4:11.40 (55.50)
 64 Powel Crosley-OH              4:06.39    4:12.32        
     1) Celia Oberholzer 14           2) Laura Krueger 16             
     3) Claire Leichty 17             4) Kendra Bierman 14            
                 30.27    1:01.32 (1:01.32)
        1:35.40 (34.08)   2:13.90 (1:12.58)
        2:43.12 (29.22)   3:17.23 (1:03.33)
        3:43.42 (26.19)     4:12.32 (55.09)
 65 New Canaan-CT                 4:08.09    4:12.68        
     1) Katie Rohn 16                 2) Brooke Lacey 16              
     3) Catherine Sparks 17           4) Molly Hennessy 18            
                 30.06    1:02.62 (1:02.62)
        1:35.33 (32.71)   2:13.45 (1:10.83)
        2:42.31 (28.86)   3:17.87 (1:04.42)
        3:44.18 (26.31)     4:12.68 (54.81)
 66 Madison West-WI               4:04.02    4:12.71        
     1) Kayla Smith 17                2) Kendra Loch 16               
     3) Maddy O'Keefe 16              4) Danielle Ellingson 18        
                 29.71    1:02.23 (1:02.23)
        1:34.88 (32.65)   2:13.13 (1:10.90)
        2:42.93 (29.80)   3:17.64 (1:04.51)
        3:33.16 (15.52)     4:12.71 (55.07)
 67 Racine-WI                     4:08.53    4:12.84        
     1) Dana Iverson 14               2) Alexis Iverson 17            
     3) Paige Weslaski 16             4) Madeline Clark 15            
                 30.02    1:01.37 (1:01.37)
        1:34.53 (33.16)   2:12.47 (1:11.10)
        2:42.61 (30.14)   3:16.74 (1:04.27)
        3:43.15 (26.41)     4:12.84 (56.10)
 68 North Shore-MA                4:03.19    4:13.01        
     1) Kelly O'Connor 16             2) Amy Needham 15               
     3) Emily Needham 17              4) Robyn McCarthy 16            
                 30.21    1:01.73 (1:01.73)
        1:36.21 (34.48)   2:16.27 (1:14.54)
        2:44.60 (28.33)   3:17.34 (1:01.07)
        3:43.77 (26.43)     4:13.01 (55.67)
 69 Butler-PA                     4:05.55    4:13.38        
     1) Brittany Vogel 18             2) Rachel Tano 16               
     3) Courtney Shields 16           4) Brianna Keelan 14            
                 31.06    1:04.24 (1:04.24)
        1:36.79 (32.55)   2:14.58 (1:10.34)
        2:42.03 (27.45)   3:15.00 (1:00.42)
        3:42.07 (27.07)     4:13.38 (58.38)
 70 Westfield-NJ                  4:08.35    4:13.45        
     1) Kate Johnson 17               2) Abby Pires 14                
     3) Carly Whitmer 13              4) Suzanne Lemberg 16           
                 30.63    1:05.21 (1:05.21)
        1:37.81 (32.60)   2:16.34 (1:11.13)
        2:45.08 (28.74)   3:18.58 (1:02.24)
        3:44.96 (26.38)     4:13.45 (54.87)
 71 Melrose-MA                    4:08.46    4:14.46        
     1) Mary Fothergill 17            2) Elizabeth Sullivan 18        
     3) Annie Fothergill 15           4) Alyssa Savarino 15           
                 30.15    1:02.81 (1:02.81)
        1:36.38 (33.57)   2:14.21 (1:11.40)
        2:43.95 (29.74)   3:18.91 (1:04.70)
        3:45.14 (26.23)     4:14.46 (55.55)
 72 Hamilton Area-NJ              4:09.09    4:15.50        
     1) Julia Tomei 17                2) Morgan Kandrac 14            
     3) Danae Barreto 18              4) Amanda Grant 15              
                 31.28    1:05.19 (1:05.19)
        1:38.87 (33.68)   2:17.37 (1:12.18)
        2:45.60 (28.23)   3:18.01 (1:00.64)
        3:45.19 (27.18)     4:15.50 (57.49)
 73 North Oakland-MI              4:06.95    4:15.53        
     1) Hanna Hunstad 13              2) Jenny Larsen 16              
     3) Justine Barnes 17             4) Lauren Burt 17               
                 32.12    1:06.48 (1:06.48)
        1:39.48 (33.00)   2:16.34 (1:09.86)
        2:46.03 (29.69)   3:19.61 (1:03.27)
        3:46.05 (26.44)     4:15.53 (55.92)
 74 Bath Area-ME                  4:08.25    4:15.67        
     1) Anne Metcalf 18               2) Abbey Ridge 16               
     3) Rebecca Bonnett 16            4) Emily Buczkowski 14          
                 31.09    1:03.47 (1:03.47)
        1:35.63 (32.16)   2:14.63 (1:11.16)
        2:44.58 (29.95)   3:19.86 (1:05.23)
        3:46.38 (26.52)     4:15.67 (55.81)
 75 Columbia NW-SC                4:07.66    4:15.84        
     1) Heidi Nichols 16              2) Laura Nichols 16             
     3) Logan Schumpert 13            4) Courtney Nichols 18          
                 32.10    1:05.51 (1:05.51)
        1:38.66 (33.15)   2:18.37 (1:12.86)
        2:46.51 (28.14)   3:19.53 (1:01.16)
        3:46.60 (27.07)     4:15.84 (56.31)
 76 Minot-ND                      4:08.50    4:16.23        
     1) Maggi Beck 17                 2) Emily Evanoff 17             
     3) Serena Olsen 15               4) Courtney Funk 14             
                 29.94    1:01.95 (1:01.95)
        1:36.65 (34.70)   2:16.49 (1:14.54)
        2:45.40 (28.91)   3:20.84 (1:04.35)
        3:46.99 (26.15)     4:16.23 (55.39)
 77 Eau Claire-WI                 4:08.55    4:16.34        
     1) Hillary Johnson 15            2) Leah Pronschinske 13         
     3) Trinity Whitney 16            4) Tina DeLakis 16              
                 33.68    1:10.72 (1:10.72)
        1:40.66 (29.94)   2:16.12 (1:05.40)
        2:44.18 (28.06)   3:18.53 (1:02.41)
        3:45.81 (27.28)     4:16.34 (57.81)
 78 Boise-ID                      4:08.82    4:17.27        
     1) Annie Taylor 13               2) Elizabeth Hess 17            
     3) Norra Stroh 18                4) Lauren Lewis 18              
                 30.05    1:00.91 (1:00.91)
        1:35.80 (34.89)   2:17.10 (1:16.19)
        2:46.07 (28.97)   3:22.45 (1:05.35)
        3:48.07 (25.62)     4:17.27 (54.82)
 79 Defiance- OH                  4:08.99    4:17.84        
     1) Breanne Rieman 15             2) Ali Hohman 18                
     3) Breanne Schroeder 17          4) Chelsey Young 16             
                 31.37    1:04.65 (1:04.65)
        1:38.15 (33.50)   2:16.67 (1:12.02)
        2:46.99 (30.32)   3:23.01 (1:06.34)
        3:49.13 (26.12)     4:17.84 (54.83)
 80 Canandaigua-NY                4:04.59    4:20.00        
     1) Christine Rhoads 15           2) Emily Gwynn 13               
     3) Kristen Harding 15            4) Emily Peck 17                
                 32.25    1:06.30 (1:06.30)
        1:39.67 (33.37)   2:18.63 (1:12.33)
        2:47.15 (28.52)   3:21.72 (1:03.09)
        3:49.06 (27.34)     4:20.00 (58.28)
 -- FanwoodScotch-NJ              4:00.42         DQ        
      Early take-off swimmer #3
     1) Mary Henkels 18               2) Kaitlin McGeehan 18          
     3) Janene Senofonte 16           4) Nicole Colucci 17            
                 28.52        59.25 (59.25)
        1:30.64 (31.39)   2:07.24 (1:07.99)
        2:33.34 (26.10)     3:04.57 (57.33)
        3:29.70 (25.13)          DQ (52.65)
 -- Montclair-NJ                  4:04.41         DQ        
      Early take-off swimmer #3
     1) Stephanie Ferrell 15          2) Maeve O'Leary 15             
     3) Ellen Huelbig 16              4) Katherine O'Leary 17         
                 31.71    1:04.39 (1:04.39)
        1:37.48 (33.09)   2:15.60 (1:11.21)
        2:44.13 (28.53)   3:17.31 (1:01.71)
        3:44.66 (27.35)          DQ (56.61)
 -- Hartford-MD                   4:05.23         DQ        
      Early take-off swimmer #2
     1) Meredith Foster 15            2) Sara Tillie 15               
     3) Carrie Dukes 12               4) Audrey Tolbert 16            
                 28.97        59.42 (59.42)
        1:32.33 (32.91)   2:09.75 (1:10.33)
        2:37.96 (28.21)   3:11.35 (1:01.60)
        3:36.85 (25.50)          DQ (53.41)
 -- ME Lyons-OH                   4:00.60         DQ        
     1) Molly Hazelbaker 14           2) Sam Hardewig 14              
     3) Brittany Groene 17            4) Julia Comodeca 15            
                 29.70    1:01.42 (1:01.42)
        1:32.92 (31.50)   2:10.12 (1:08.70)
        2:36.93 (26.81)     3:08.89 (58.77)
        3:33.58 (24.69)          DQ (52.27)
 -- Gr. Miami Val-OH              4:06.63         DQ        
      Early take-off swimmer #2
     1) Julianna Lynch 17             2) Katie Arlinghaus 17          
     3) Bekka Westrick 16             4) Katie Spoerl 15              
                 30.48    1:04.08 (1:04.08)
        1:34.90 (30.82)   2:09.98 (1:05.90)
        2:36.99 (27.01)     3:09.21 (59.23)
        3:37.11 (27.90)          DQ (59.26)