YMCA OF THE USA

Competitive Swimming and Diving Committee

 

Top 16 Times 2000-2001 (Longer Events)

 

**************BOYS 10 & UNDER EVENTS***********

 

200 YARD INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY

1.        Timothy

Nam

Flushing (NY) YMCA

2:28.50

2.        Brendan

Devaney

Wilton (CT) Family YMCA

2:31.05

3.        Brennan

Morris

Bloomsburg (PA) Area YMCA

2:31.88

4.        Andrew

Starr

Piedmont (VA) Family YMCA

2:34.22

5.        Stuart

Ainsworth

Wilton (CT) Family YMCA

2:34.23

6.        Eric

Ress

East Hartford (CT) YMCA

2:36.32

7.        Charley

Wang

Lakeland Hills (NJ) YMCA

2:36.51

8.        Chris

Dart

Madison Area (NJ) YMCA

2:36.75

9.        Ken

Ryan

Chapel Hill - Carrboro (NC) YMCA

2:37.44

10.     Christopher

Gunnels

Chapel Hill - Carrboro (NC) YMCA

2:37.64

11.     James

Brabbins

Birmingham (MI) YMCA

2:38.66

12.     Samuel

Bradley

East Hartford (CT) YMCA

2:38.67

13.     John

Morton

Capital Area (NC) YMCA

2:39.58

 

100 YARD BUTTERFLY

1.        Blake

Iori-Downey

YMCA of Vineland (NJ)

1:05.70

2.        Eric

Ress

East Hartford (CT) YMCA

1:06.22

3.        Timothy

Nam

Flushing (NY) YMCA

1:10.62

4.        Martin

Harm

YMCA of Western Monmouth County (NJ)

1:10.97

5.        Brennan

Morris

Bloomsburg (PA) Area YMCA

1:11.15

6.        Nolan

Hermanson

South Shore (MA) YMCA

1:11.78

7.        Logan

Simpson

Spartanburg (SC)/Middle Tyger YMCA

1:12.58

8.        Chris

Anderson

Capital Area (NC) YMCA

1:13.11

9.        Stuart

Ainsworth

Wilton (CT) Family YMCA

1:13.27

10.     Brendin

Beaulieu-Jones

East Hartford (CT) YMCA

1:13.57

11.     Satoshi

Yamagata

Greensburg (PA) YMCA

1:13.71

12.     Samuel

Morgan

East Hartford (CT) YMCA

1:14.37

13.     Taylor

Harris

Southeast Branch/Grand Rapids (MI) YMCA

1:14.84

14.     Gordon

Peeler

Westfield (NJ) YMCA

1:14.91

15.     Andrew

Starr

Piedmont (VA) Family YMCA

1:15.15

 


100 YARD BACKSTROKE

1.        Blake

Iori-Downey

YMCA of Vineland (NJ)

1:06.61

2.        Eric

Ress

East Hartford (CT) YMCA

1:07.05

3.        Greg

Pelton

Wilton (CT) Family YMCA

1:07.34

4.        Charley

Wang

Lakeland Hills (NJ) YMCA

1:07.50

5.        Andrew

Starr

Piedmont (VA) Family YMCA

1:08.57

6.        Brendan

Devaney

Wilton (CT) Family YMCA

1:08.97

7.        Stuart

Ainsworth

Wilton (CT) Family YMCA

1:09.86

8.        James

Brabbins

Birmingham (MI) YMCA

1:10.38

9.        Brennan

Morris

Bloomsburg (PA) Area YMCA

1:10.65

10.     Dan

Doran

B.R. Ryall/N.W. Dupage (IL) YMCA

1:11.64

11.     Konrad

Opuszko

Spartanburg (SC)/Middle Tyger YMCA

1:12.34

12.     Christopher

Gunnels

Chapel Hill - Carrboro (NC) YMCA

1:12.43

13.     Morgan

Priestly

Birmingham (MI) YMCA

1:12.50

14.     Danny

Sargent

Burlington County (NJ) YMCA

1:12.66

15.     Brian

Sivak

B.R. Ryall/N.W. Dupage (IL) YMCA

1:13.34

16.     Marcus

Elliot

Spartanburg (SC)/Middle Tyger YMCA

1:13.57

 

100 YARD BREASTSTROKE

1.        Johnny

Millaci

Hunterdon County (NJ) YMCA

1:19.80

2.        Samuel

Bradley

East Hartford (CT) YMCA

1:20.75

3.        Brendan

Devaney

Wilton (CT) Family YMCA

1:21.86

4.        Stuart

Ainsworth

Wilton (CT) Family YMCA

1:22.18

5.        Ryan

Harvey

YMCA of Western Monmouth County (NJ)

1:22.43

6.        Bart

Federak

Montclair (NJ) YMCA

1:22.79

7.        John

Morton

Capital Area (NC) YMCA

1:23.11

8.        Collin

Conrad

Central Virginia YMCA

1:23.54

9.        Paul

Collins

Birmingham (MI) YMCA

1:23.96

10.     Breck

Ecker

Chapel Hill - Carrboro (NC) YMCA

1:24.04

11.     Connor

Sanders

Racine (WI) Family YMCA

1:24.05

 

200 YARD FREESTYLE

1.        Eric

Ress

East Hartford (CT) YMCA

2:12.08

2.        Timothy

Nam

Flushing (NY) YMCA

2:12.36

3.        Andrew

Starr

Piedmont (VA) Family YMCA

2:14.40

4.        Morgan

Priestly

Birmingham (MI) YMCA

2:14.90

5.        Brennan

Morris

Bloomsburg (PA) Area YMCA

2:15.45

6.        Charley

Wang

Lakeland Hills (NJ) YMCA

2:16.31

7.        Robert

Lehtonen

Birmingham (MI) YMCA

2:16.58

8.        Dan

Doran

B.R. Ryall/N.W. Dupage (IL) YMCA

2:17.89

9.        Peter

Malandrinos

San Pedro (CA) and Peninsula YMCA

2:18.28

10.     Samuel

Bradley

East Hartford (CT) YMCA

2:18.81

 


 

*****************BOYS 11-12 EVENTS*****************

 

100 YARD INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY

1.        Nathan

Taylor

Kosciusko (IN) YMCA

1:01.10

2.        Nicholas

Lloyd

Rappahanock Area (VA) YMCA

1:02.15

3.        Gregory

Pfeifer

Flushing (NY) YMCA

1:03.25

4.        Michael

Park

Flushing (NY) YMCA

1:03.37

5.        Ben

Wiener

Chapel Hill - Carrboro (NC) YMCA

1:03.57

6.        Lee

Robertson

Waynesboro (VA) Family YMCA

1:04.02

7.        Andy

Holtzapfel

Mansfield Area (OH) YMCA

1:04.52

8.        Kevin

Kim

Flushing (NY) YMCA

1:04.68

9.        Glenn

Kalata

Wilton (CT) Family YMCA

1:05.28

10.     Peter

Park

Montclair (NJ) YMCA

1:05.35

11.     Nicholas

Schauer

Capital Area (NC) YMCA

1:05.44

12.     Kevin

Meil

B.R. Ryall/N.W. Dupage (IL) YMCA

1:05.49

13.     Clint

Mulholland

Capital Area (NC) YMCA

1:05.52

14.     Sean

McGraw

Mansfield Area (OH) YMCA

1:05.63

15.     Daniel

Basler

Winston-Salem (NC) YMCA

1:05.71

16.     Adam

Calloway

Rappahanock Area (VA) YMCA

1:05.75

 

100 YARD BUTTERFLY

1.        Brian

Wilson

Summit Area (NJ) YMCA

57.17

2.        Lee

Robertson

Waynesboro (VA) Family YMCA

57.35

3.        Charlie

Houchin

Capital Area (NC) YMCA

1:01.17

4.        Sergio

Bracamontes

Parkersburg (WV) YMCA

1:01.47

5.        Peter

Park

Montclair (NJ) YMCA

1:02.04

6.        Daniel

Basler

Winston-Salem (NC) YMCA

1:03.28

7.        Stephen

Tucker

Vineland (NJ) YMCA

1:03.33

8.        Tyler

Beal

Winston-Salem (NC) YMCA

1:03.54

 

100 YARD BACKSTROKE

1.        Lee

Robertson

Waynesboro (VA) Family YMCA

58.40

 

2.        Nicholas

Lloyd

Rappahanock Area (VA) YMCA

59.65

 

 

3.        Adam

Taft

Wilton (CT) Family YMCA

1:00.11

 

4.        Charlie

Houchin

Capital Area (NC) YMCA

1:01.23

 

5.        Nathan

Taylor

Kosciusko (IN) YMCA

1:01.42

 

6.        Brian

Wilson

Summit Area (NJ) YMCA

1:02.19

 

7.        Michael

Park

Flushing (NY) YMCA

1:02.62

 

8.        Glenn

Kalata

Wilton (CT) Family YMCA

1:02.70

 

9.        Ben

Wiener

Chapel Hill - Carrboro (NC) YMCA

1:03.19

 

10.     Michael

Fragna

Westfield (NJ) YMCA

1:03.60

 

11.     Andy

Holtzapfel

Mansfield Area (OH) YMCA

1:03.68

 

12.     Steven

Thom

YMCA of Western Monmouth County (NJ)

1:04.06

 

13.     Stephen

Tucker

Vineland (NJ) YMCA

1:04.08

 

14.     Nicholas

Schauer

Capital Area (NC) YMCA

1:04.13

 

15.     Kyle

Jones

Winston-Salem (NC) YMCA

1:04.26

 

16.     Luke

Baran

Westfield (NJ) YMCA

1:04.35

 

100 YARD BREASTSTROKE

1.        Nathan

Taylor

Kosciusko (IN) YMCA

1:07.39

2.        Nicholas

Lloyd

Rappahanock Area (VA) YMCA

1:09.46

3.        Jeff

Porth

Southeast Branch/Grand Rapids (MI) YMCA

1:10.69

4.        Daniel

Remigino

East Hartford (CT) YMCA

1:11.12

5.        Gregory

Pfeifer

Flushing (NY) YMCA

1:12.06

 

200 YARD FREESTYLE

1.        Brent

Hitchcock

Springfield (OH) Family YMCA

2:11.79

2.        Lee

Robertson

Waynesboro (VA) Family YMCA

1:53.06

3.        Charlie

Houchin

Capital Area (NC) YMCA

1:57.60

4.        Scott

Beals

Birmingham (MI) YMCA

1:58.46

5.        Adam

Taft

Wilton (CT) Family YMCA

2:00.02

6.        Nathan

Taylor

Kosciusko (IN) YMCA

2:00.48

7.        Clint

Mulholland

Capital Area (NC) YMCA

2:00.61

8.        Gregory

Pfeifer

Flushing (NY) YMCA

2:01.01

9.        Peter

Park

Montclair (NJ) YMCA

2:01.20

10.     Chip

Hughes

Spartanburg (SC)/Middle Tyger YMCA

2:01.28

11.     Ryne

Francis

Boyertown Area (PA) YMCA

2:01.33

12.     Stephen

Tucker

Vineland (NJ) YMCA

2:02.39

13.     Andy

Holtzapfel

Mansfield Area (OH) YMCA

2:02.58

14.     Sean

McGraw

Mansfield Area (OH) YMCA

2:02.74

15.     Michael

Park

Flushing (NY) YMCA

2:02.80

16.     Nicholas

Lloyd

Rappahanock Area (VA) YMCA

2:03.11

 

500 YARD FREESTYLE

1.        Charlie

Houchin

Capital Area (NC) YMCA

5:13.01

2.        Lee

Robertson

Waynesboro (VA) Family YMCA

5:19.78

3.        Chip

Hughes

Spartanburg (SC)/Middle Tyger YMCA

5:20.42

4.        Nathan

Taylor

Kosciusko (IN) YMCA

5:21.37

5.        Peter

Park

Montclair (NJ) YMCA

5:22.69

6.        Michael

Park

Flushing (NY) YMCA

5:23.23

7.        Gregory

Pfeifer

Flushing (NY) YMCA

5:25.77

8.        Clint

Mulholland

Capital Area (NC) YMCA

5:29.90

9.        Brendan

Jones

Red Bank/Community YMCA

5:30.13

10.     Adam

Calloway

Rappahanock Area (VA) YMCA

5:30.84

11.     Adam

Taft

Wilton (CT) Family YMCA

5:30.98

12.     Kevin

Meil

B.R. Ryall/N.W. Dupage (IL) YMCA

5:32.56

13.     Matt

Johnson

Bath Area (ME) YMCA

5:33.87

 

********************BOYS 13-14 EVENTS**************

 

400 YARD INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY

1.        Steven

Bowling

Flint (MI) YMCA

4:22.02

2.        Vincent

Tupper

Red Bank/Community YMCA

4:22.23

3.        Eric

Thomasson

SPY Swimming/Anne Arundel County (MD) YMCA

4:22.86

4.        Andrew

Kyrejko

Montclair (NJ) YMCA

4:24.37

5.        Lucas

Miles

Chapel Hill - Carrboro (NC) YMCA

4:25.16

6.        Chris

Pinkston

Ashland Area (KY) YMCA

4:29.76

7.        Liam

de los Reyes

Waynesboro (VA) Family YMCA

4:30.65

8.        Charlie

Houchin

Capital Area (NC) YMCA

4:31.58

9.        Chris

Schenck

B.R. Ryall/N.W. Dupage (IL) YMCA

4:31.87

10.     Drew

Palmieri

South Shore (MA) YMCA

4:34.76

11.     Gregory

Perlstein

East Hartford (CT) YMCA

4:35.91

12.     Jacob

Shivers

Capital Area (NC) YMCA

4:37.39

13.     Damian

McIntyre

State College Area (PA) YMCA

4:37.71

14.     Kyle

Silbernagel

West Morris Area (NJ) YMCA

4:38.24

15.     Patrick

Reams

South Shore (MA) YMCA

4:39.11

 

200 YARD BUTTERFLY

1.        Eric

Thomasson

SPY Swimming/Anne Arundel County (MD)YMCA

1:57.46

2.        Chris

Schenck

B.R. Ryall/N.W. Dupage (IL) YMCA

1:57.83

3.        John

Godwin

State College Area (PA) YMCA

2:00.97

4.        Lucas

Miles

Chapel Hill - Carrboro (NC) YMCA

2:02.03

5.        Kyle

Silbernagel

West Morris Area (NJ) YMCA

2:03.05

6.        Jason

Azares

Lakeland Hills (NJ) YMCA

2:03.31

7.        Devin

Canfield

Burlington County (NJ) YMCA

2:03.35

8.        Patrick

Reams

South Shore (MA) YMCA

2:03.63

9.        Chris

Pinkston

Ashland Area (KY) YMCA

2:05.64

10.     Andrew

Kyrejko

Montclair (NJ) YMCA

2:06.20

11.     Sam

Graessle

Countryside (OH) YMCA

2:08.20

12.     Liam

de los Reyes

Waynesboro (VA) Family YMCA

2:08.78

13.     Charlie

Houchin

Capital Area (NC) YMCA

2:08.80

14.     J.J.

Lipor

Racine (WI) Family YMCA

2:08.90

15.     Kelly

McCarthy

Red Bank/Community YMCA

2:09.03

16.     Brian

Hauerwas

Racine (WI) Family YMCA

2:09.47

 

200 YARD BACKSTROKE

1.        Eric

Thomasson

SPY Swimming/Anne Arundel County (MD)YMCA

1:58.57

2.        David

Lebovitz

Wilton (CT) Family YMCA

2:01.99

3.        Adam

Papendick

Lakeland Hills (NJ) YMCA

2:02.13

4.        Chris

Pinkston

Ashland Area (KY) YMCA

2:02.68

5.        Steven

Bowling

Flint (MI) YMCA

2:02.76

6.        Drew

Palmieri

South Shore (MA) YMCA

2:03.14

7.        Devin

Canfield

Burlington County (NJ) YMCA

2:03.31

8.        Patrick

Schirk

Pottstown (PA) Family YMCA

2:04.18

9.        Kit

French

Countryside (OH) YMCA

2:04.67

10.     Daniel

O'Connor

Red Bank/Community YMCA

2:05.11

11.     John

Adams

West Morris Area (NJ) YMCA

2:05.37

12.     Charlie

Houchin

Capital Area (NC) YMCA

2:05.89

13.     Shane

Eliason

Door County (WI) YMCA

2:06.69

14.     Zach

Beckman

San Pedro (CA) and Peninsula YMCA

2:07.48

15.     Gordon

Russell

B.R. Ryall/N.W. Dupage (IL) YMCA

2:07.51

16.     Chris

Schenck

B.R. Ryall/N.W. Dupage (IL) YMCA

2:07.56

 

200 YARD BREASTSTROKE

1.        Eric

Cullen

Western (MD) Family YMCA

2:15.62

2.        T.J.

Storm

Bloomsburg (PA) Area YMCA

2:17.26

3.        Vincent

Tupper

Red Bank/Community YMCA

2:18.07

4.        Jacob

Shivers

Capital Area (NC) YMCA

2:18.42

5.        Nick

Podesta

San Pedro (CA) and Peninsula YMCA

2:19.82

6.        Scott

Thacker

Central Virginia YMCA

2:23.83

 

500 YARD FREESTYLE

1.        Steven

Bowling

Flint (MI) YMCA

4:42.69

2.        Chris

Schenck

B.R. Ryall/N.W. Dupage (IL) YMCA

4:45.33

3.        Patrick

Reams

South Shore (MA) YMCA

4:54.22

4.        Lucas

Miles

Chapel Hill - Carrboro (NC) YMCA

4:55.64

5.        Charlie

Houchin

Capital Area (NC) YMCA

4:56.43

6.        Eric

Thomasson

SPY Swimming/Anne Arundel County (MD)YMCA

4:57.15

7.        Andrew

Kyrejko

Montclair (NJ) YMCA

4:58.68

8.        Drew

Palmieri

South Shore (MA) YMCA

5:00.99

9.        Clayton

Heinrich

B.R. Ryall/N.W. Dupage (IL) YMCA

5:01.41

10.     Kit

French

Countryside (OH) YMCA

5:02.55

11.     Devin

Canfield

Burlington County (NJ) YMCA

5:03.70

12.     Kelly

McCarthy

Red Bank/Community YMCA

5:04.24

13.     Tyler

Morgan

Boise (ID) YMCA

5:05.25

14.     Matthew

Pleasants

Winston-Salem (NC) YMCA

5:06.06

15.     David

Lebovitz

Wilton (CT) Family YMCA

5:06.39

16.     Chris

Pinkston

Ashland Area (KY) YMCA

5:08.21

 

1650 YARD FREESTYLE

1.        Chris

Schenck

B.R. Ryall/N.W. Dupage (IL) YMCA

16:20.23

2.        Steven

Bowling

Flint (MI) YMCA

16:36.38

3.        Charlie

Houchin

Capital Area (NC) YMCA

16:57.37

4.        Lucas

Miles

Chapel Hill - Carrboro (NC) YMCA

17:16.22

5.        Patrick

Reams

South Shore (MA) YMCA

17:22.11

6.        Clayton

Heinrich

B.R. Ryall/N.W. Dupage (IL) YMCA

17:27.42

7.        David

Lebovitz

Wilton (CT) Family YMCA

17:42.15

8.        Ben

Prue

Wilton (CT) Family YMCA

17:50.52

9.        Gregory

Perlstein

East Hartford (CT) YMCA

17:51.00

10.     Jay

Wolfe

Spartanburg (SC)/Middle Tyger YMCA

17:53.22

 

****************BOYS 15-18 EVENTS****************

 

400 YARD INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY

1.        Win

Chesson

Chapel Hill - Carrboro (NC) YMCA

3:58.56

2.        Tomas

Martinek

Johnstown Branch/Fulton County (NY) YMCA

4:02.08

3.        Joe

Mammano

Flushing (NY) YMCA

4:03.85

4.        Andy

Storm

Bloomsburg (PA) Area YMCA

4:06.67

5.        Scott

Weir

Southeast Branch/Grand Rapids (MI) YMCA

4:06.89

6.        John

Stoneburner

Blue Ash (OH) YMCA

4:07.54

7.        Robert

DeSandre

Hamilton Area (NJ) YMCA

4:08.61

8.        Josh

Loewer

Spartanburg (SC)/Middle Tyger YMCA

4:09.68

9.        Mike

Gustafson

Southeast Branch/Grand Rapids (MI) YMCA

4:12.35

10.     Matthew

Castillo

Flushing (NY) YMCA

4:13.19

11.     Devin

Barrett

Chapel Hill - Carrboro (NC) YMCA

4:13.59

12.     John

McGrath

South Shore (MA) YMCA

4:14.59

13.     Ryan

Huckabee

Chapel Hill - Carrboro (NC) YMCA

4:15.70

14.     Joe

Houchin

Capital Area (NC) YMCA

4:16.36

15.     Ryan

Hoffmaster

SPY Swimming/Anne Arundel County (MD)YMCA

4:16.45

  1. Bryan

Welsh

Hamilton Area (NJ) YMCA

4:16.81

 

200 YARD BUTTERFLY

1.        Chris

Cooper

Lakeland Hills (NJ) YMCA

1:51.61

2.        Sam

Masson

Boise (ID) YMCA

1:52.01

3.        Win

Chesson

Chapel Hill - Carrboro (NC) YMCA

1:52.07

4.        Chad

White

Chambersburg (PA) Memorial YMCA

1:52.73

5.        Robert

DeSandre

Hamilton Area (NJ) YMCA

1:53.93

6.        Scott

Robson

B.R. Ryall/N.W. Dupage (IL) YMCA

1:54.34

7.        Matt

Wever

Boise (ID) YMCA

1:54.81

8.        Trevor

Jamerson

Piedmont (VA) Family YMCA

1:54.94

9.        Scott

Weir

Southeast Branch/Grand Rapids (MI) YMCA

1:55.59

10.     Bryan

Welsh

Hamilton Area (NJ) YMCA

1:55.77

11.     Joseph

Pilewski

West Morris Area (NJ) YMCA

1:55.98

12.     Tomas

Martinek

Johnstown Branch/Fulton County (NY) YMCA

1:56.01

13.     Josh

Loewer

Spartanburg (SC)/Middle Tyger YMCA

1:56.47

14.     Brian

O'Rourke

Birmingham (MI) YMCA

1:56.86

15.     Joe

Houchin

Capital Area (NC) YMCA

1:56.99

16.     Brad

Szweda

B.R. Ryall/N.W. Dupage (IL) YMCA

1:57.58

 

200 YARD BACKSTROKE

1.        Sam

Masson

Boise (ID) YMCA

1:50.08

2.        Scott

Weir

Southeast Branch/Grand Rapids (MI) YMCA

1:50.55

3.        Danny

Diette

Wilton (CT) Family YMCA

1:51.01

4.        Nathan

Torok

Hamilton Area (NJ) YMCA

1:52.58

5.        Andrew

O'Neill

Lakeland Hills (NJ) YMCA

1:53.95

6.        Chris

Cooper

Lakeland Hills (NJ) YMCA

1:53.99

7.        Scott

Mendell

Lakeland Hills (NJ) YMCA

1:54.51

8.        Kurt

Blohm

Countryside (OH) YMCA

1:55.05

9.        Ryan

Shore

Burlington County (NJ) YMCA

1:56.50

10.     Greg

Imboden

Winston-Salem (NC) YMCA

1:57.13

11.     Ben

Pulskamp

Spartanburg (SC)/Middle Tyger YMCA

1:57.93

12.     Adam

Schauer

Capital Area (NC) YMCA

1:58.15

13.     Kevin

Koslosky

Wilton (CT) Family YMCA

1:58.26

14.     Devin

Barrett

Chapel Hill - Carrboro (NC) YMCA

1:58.37

15.     Craig

Edwards

Wilton (CT) Family YMCA

1:58.47

16.     Win

Chesson

Chapel Hill - Carrboro (NC) YMCA

1:58.73

 

200 YARD BREASTSTROKE

1.        Andy

Storm

Bloomsburg (PA) Area YMCA

2:04.70

2.        Nick

Nagel

Summit Area (NJ) YMCA

2:07.08

3.        Mike

Gustafson

Southeast Branch/Grand Rapids (MI) YMCA

2:09.65

4.        Jason

Brennan

Phoenixville (PA) Area YMCA

2:10.01

5.        Tomas

Martinek

Johnstown Branch/Fulton County (NY) YMCA

2:10.60

6.        Justin

Green

Countryside (OH) YMCA

2:10.83

7.        Andrew

Kurtz

Birmingham (MI) YMCA

2:12.39

8.        Stuart

Frankfort

Central Virginia YMCA

2:12.62

9.        Ryan

Hoffmaster

SPY Swimming/Anne Arundel County (MD)YMCA

2:12.74

10.     Adam

Lewno

Racine (WI) Family YMCA

2:13.27

11.     Stephen

Ayers

Central Virginia YMCA

2:13.40

12.     Scott

Weir

Southeast Branch/Grand Rapids (MI) YMCA

2:13.46

13.     Michael

Cordes

Lakeland Hills (NJ) YMCA

2:13.64

14.     Ryan

Cure

Central Virginia YMCA

2:13.73

15.     Alex

Jochym

Burlington County (NJ) YMCA

2:13.88

16.     Kurt

Eschmann

Birmingham (MI) YMCA

2:14.12

 

500 YARD FREESTYLE

1.        Josh

Boyd

Spartanburg (SC)/Middle Tyger YMCA

4:34.25

2.        Joe

Mammano

Flushing (NY) YMCA

4:34.54

3.        Win

Chesson

Chapel Hill - Carrboro (NC) YMCA

4:35.31

4.        Danny

Diette

Wilton (CT) Family YMCA

4:35.79

5.        Matt

Wever

Boise (ID) YMCA

4:36.10

6.        Sam

Masson

Boise (ID) YMCA

4:36.91

7.        Scott

Mendell

Lakeland Hills (NJ) YMCA

4:38.24

8.        Trevor

Jamerson

Piedmont (VA) Family YMCA

4:38.34

9.        Brad

Szweda

B.R. Ryall/N.W. Dupage (IL) YMCA

4:40.91

10.     Ben

Humphrey

Winston-Salem (NC) YMCA

4:41.07

11.     Mark

Remaly

Bloomsburg (PA) Area YMCA

4:41.20

12.     Blake

Copple

Boise (ID) YMCA

4:41.71

13.     Eric

Stanczyk

B.R. Ryall/N.W. Dupage (IL) YMCA

4:41.82

14.     Scott

Robson

B.R. Ryall/N.W. Dupage (IL) YMCA

4:41.89

15.     John

McGrath

South Shore (MA) YMCA

4:43.81

16.     Chris

Perez

Wilton (CT) Family YMCA

4:44.61

 

1650 YARD FREESTYLE

1.        Josh

Boyd

Spartanburg (SC)/Middle Tyger YMCA

15:50.75

2.        Scott

Mendell

Lakeland Hills (NJ) YMCA

15:56.57

3.        Scott

Robson

B.R. Ryall/N.W. Dupage (IL) YMCA

16:06.98

4.        Blake

Copple

Boise (ID) YMCA

16:08.43

5.        Mark

Remaly

Bloomsburg (PA) Area YMCA

16:11.02

6.        Joe

Mammano

Flushing (NY) YMCA

16:11.67

7.        Eric

Stanczyk

B.R. Ryall/N.W. Dupage (IL) YMCA

16:18.87

8.        Mark

Fisher

Hamilton Area (NJ) YMCA

16:18.99

9.        Chris

Farrell

Red Bank/Community YMCA

16:28.51

10.     William

Green

B.R. Ryall/N.W. Dupage (IL) YMCA

16:33.87

11.     Robert

Horner

Capital Area (NC) YMCA

16:34.73

12.     Kevin

Koslosky

Wilton (CT) Family YMCA

16:38.94

13.     Graham

Malmgren

B.R. Ryall/N.W. Dupage (IL) YMCA

16:39.23

14.     Dan

Straszynski

Hamilton Area (NJ) YMCA

16:41.74

15.     Ryan

Huckabee

Chapel Hill - Carrboro (NC) YMCA

16:47.96

16.     John

McGrath

South Shore (MA) YMCA

16:49.10

 


GIRLS’ SWIMMING EVENTS

 

 

****************GIRLS 10 & UNDER EVENTS**********

 

200 YARD INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY

1.        Megan

Rappa

Wilton (CT) Family YMCA

2:32.25

2.        Lauren

Hines

Central Virginia YMCA

2:32.61

3.        Allie

Beckenstein

Piedmont (VA) Family YMCA

2:33.21

4.        Candace

Cooper

Capital Area (NC) YMCA

2:35.28

5.        Suzannah

Glaeser

Rappahanock Area (VA) YMCA

2:36.54

6.        Kristen

Dornstauder

Brandywine (DE) YMCA

2:37.17

7.        Loren

Moles

Randolph-Asheboro (NC) YMCA

2:38.89

8.        Sarah

Maraskine

Saginaw (MI) YMCA

2:39.11

9.        Natalie

Carroll

Mansfield Area (OH) YMCA

2:39.13

10.     Kate

Thomas

Winston-Salem (NC) YMCA

2:39.45

11.     Cara

Vogel

South Shore (MA) YMCA

2:40.37

12.     Kelly

Fleagle

Ridley Area (PA) YMCA

2:40.70

 

100 YARD BUTTERFLY

1.        Lauren

Mari

Red Bank/Community YMCA

1:10.77

2.        Megan

Rappa

Wilton (CT) Family YMCA

1:12.13

3.        Lindsay

Calimer

SPY Swimming/Anne Arundel County (MD)YMCA

1:12.39

4.        Sorrell

Cardello

Bangor (ME) YMCA

1:12.60

5.        Lauren

Hines

Central Virginia YMCA

1:12.62

6.        Kori

Kraus

YMCA of Vineland (NJ)

1:12.99

7.        Candace

Cooper

Capital Area (NC) YMCA

1:13.04

8.        Kristen

Dornstauder

Brandywine (DE) YMCA

1:13.34

9.        Erica

Vitale

Southeastern CT YMCA

1:13.79

10.     Keri

Sink

YMCA of Greater Elgin (IL)

1:14.00

11.     Elizabeth

Hawkins

Westfield (NJ) YMCA

1:14.23

12.     Natalie

Carroll

Mansfield Area (OH) YMCA

1:15.14

13.     Allie

Beckenstein

Piedmont (VA) Family YMCA

1:15.14

 

100 YARD BACKSTROKE

1.        Kori

Kraus

YMCA of Vineland (NJ)

1:08.29

2.        Lauren

Hines

Central Virginia YMCA

1:08.29

3.        Cara

Vogel

South Shore (MA) YMCA

1:09.23

4.        Allie

Beckenstein

Piedmont (VA) Family YMCA

1:09.40

5.        Candace

Cooper

Capital Area (NC) YMCA

1:10.19

6.        Suzannah

Glaeser

Rappahanock Area (VA) YMCA

1:10.47

7.        Sorrell

Cardello

Bangor (ME) YMCA

1:10.89

8.        Carlie

Whiteleather

Parkersburg (WV) YMCA

1:10.91

9.        Erica

Vitale

Southeastern CT YMCA

1:11.58

10.     Rachel

Horton

Brandywine (PA) YMCA

1:11.83

11.     Emily

Cooper

Rappahanock Area (VA) YMCA

1:11.87

12.     Kate

Thomas

Winston-Salem (NC) YMCA

1:11.94

13.     Loren

Moles

Randolph-Asheboro (NC) YMCA

1:12.06

14.     Jill

Cook

Waynesboro (VA) Family YMCA

1:12.99

15.     Lindsay

Calimer

SPY Swimming/Anne Arundel County (MD)YMCA

1:13.07

16.     Ashley

Kirkhart

Sumter (SC) Family YMCA

1:13.37

 

100 YARD BREASTSTROKE

1.        Megan

Rappa

Wilton (CT) Family YMCA

1:17.23

2.        Natalie

Carroll

Mansfield Area (OH) YMCA

1:18.57

3.        Kristie

Sullivan

Waynesboro (VA) Family YMCA

1:19.99

4.        Sorrell

Cardello

Bangor (ME) YMCA

1:20.07

5.        Colleen

Ondracek

B.R. Ryall/N.W. Dupage (IL) YMCA

1:20.84

6.        Alyssa

Stevens

South Shore (MA) YMCA

1:21.16

7.        Katie

Johnson

B.R. Ryall/N.W. Dupage (IL) YMCA

1:21.50

8.        Suzannah

Glaeser

Rappahanock Area (VA) YMCA

1:22.12

9.        Carly

Bianco

Montclair (NJ) YMCA

1:22.48

10.     Meg

Austin

B.R. Ryall/N.W. Dupage (IL) YMCA

1:23.09

11.     Toni

Musto

Southeast Branch/Grand Rapids (MI) YMCA

1:23.62

12.     Sarah

Maraskine

Saginaw (MI) YMCA

1:23.84

13.     Erin

Flores

B.R. Ryall/N.W. Dupage (IL) YMCA

1:24.33

14.     Sarah

Chepeleff

East Hartford (CT) YMCA

1:24.45

15.     Alison

Geraghty

Lakeland Hills (NJ) YMCA

1:24.65

16.     Priscilla

Arana

Flushing (NY) YMCA

1:25.20

 

200 YARD FREESTYLE

1.        Kristen

Dornstauder

Brandywine (DE) YMCA

2:10.77

2.        Kori

Kraus

YMCA of Vineland (NJ)

2:11.30

3.        Sarah

Maraskine

Saginaw (MI) YMCA

2:14.41

4.        Caroline

Smith

Winston-Salem (NC) YMCA

2:14.92

5.        Kate

Thomas

Winston-Salem (NC) YMCA

2:14.97

6.        Olivia

Thompson

South Shore (MA) YMCA

2:15.01

7.        Suzannah

Glaeser

Rappahanock Area (VA) YMCA

2:15.64

8.        Audria

Grubbs

Mansfield Area (OH) YMCA

2:15.92

9.        Alyssa

Stevens

South Shore (MA) YMCA

2:16.61

10.     Natalie

Carroll

Mansfield Area (OH) YMCA

2:16.73

11.     Carlie

Whiteleather

Parkersburg (WV) YMCA

2:17.77

12.     Cara

Vogel

South Shore (MA) YMCA

2:18.73

13.     Allie

Beckenstein

Piedmont (VA) Family YMCA

2:19.03

14.     Loren

Moles

Randolph-Asheboro (NC) YMCA

2:19.49

15.     Candace

Cooper

Capital Area (NC) YMCA

2:20.02

16.     Mandy

Myers

Capital Area (NC) YMCA

2:20.44

 

******************GIRLS 11-12 EVENTS****************

 

100 YARD INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY

1.        Katie

Stratton

B.R. Ryall/N.W. Dupage (IL) YMCA

1:02.10

2.        Kati

Meirs

Hamilton Area (NJ) YMCA

1:03.73

3.        Ashley

Jones

Joliet (IL) YMCA

1:03.81

4.        Kira

Wallace

Wilton (CT) Family YMCA

1:04.58

5.        Rachel

Ritchie

Central Virginia YMCA

1:04.92

6.        Devon

Moran

Wilton (CT) Family YMCA

1:05.23

7.        Kate

Tice

Red Bank/Community YMCA

1:05.60

8.        Macey

Keath

Lebanon Valley (PA) Family YMCA

1:06.49

9.        Lacey

Shumate

Mansfield Area (OH) YMCA

1:06.79

10.     Lisa

Pucci

Capital Area (NC) YMCA

1:06.99

11.     Shayna

Longacre

Boyertown Area (PA) YMCA

1:07.04

12.     Marin

Hawk

Wilton (CT) Family YMCA

1:07.08

13.     Jen

Vogel

South Shore (MA) YMCA

1:07.08

14.     Jessica

Owen

Lakeland Hills (NJ) YMCA

1:07.10

15.     Brianna

Grover

Capital Area (NC) YMCA

1:07.37

16.     Chelsea

Davis

Saginaw (MI) YMCA

1:07.42

 

100 YARD BUTTERFLY

1.        Devon

Moran

Wilton (CT) Family YMCA

1:01.44

2.        Katie

Stratton

B.R. Ryall/N.W. Dupage (IL) YMCA

1:01.76

3.        Kira

Wallace

Wilton (CT) Family YMCA

1:01.88

4.        Laura

Leix

Flint (MI) YMCA

1:02.68

5.        Kate

Tice

Red Bank/Community YMCA

1:03.28

6.        Ryann

Kishbaugh

Bloomsburg (PA) Area YMCA

1:03.51

7.        Rachel

Ritchie

Central Virginia YMCA

1:04.06

8.        Megan

Sales

Winston-Salem (NC) YMCA

1:04.08

9.        Melissa

Jamerson

Piedmont (VA) Family YMCA

1:04.37

10.     Lauren

Zafir

B.R. Ryall/N.W. Dupage (IL) YMCA

1:04.49

11.     Ashley

Jones

Joliet (IL) YMCA

1:04.63

12.     Heather

Crabbe

B.R. Ryall/N.W. Dupage (IL) YMCA

1:04.66

13.     Megan

Pulskamp

Spartanburg (SC)/Middle Tyger YMCA

1:04.78

14.     Charlotte

Richman

Montclair (NJ) YMCA

1:04.98

15.     Che'Rie

Spears

B.R. Ryall/N.W. Dupage (IL) YMCA

1:05.06

16.     Brianna

Grover

Capital Area (NC) YMCA

1:05.62

 


100 YARD BACKSTROKE

1.        Katie

Stratton

B.R. Ryall/N.W. Dupage (IL) YMCA

1:01.25

2.        Madison

Kennedy

Wheeler Regional YMCA (CT)

1:02.31

3.        Kira

Wallace

Wilton (CT) Family YMCA

1:02.65

4.        Ashley

Jones

Joliet (IL) YMCA

1:02.89

5.        Rachael

Foe

Southeast Branch/Grand Rapids (MI) YMCA

1:03.43

6.        Devon

Moran

Wilton (CT) Family YMCA

1:03.76

7.        Jen

Vogel

South Shore (MA) YMCA

1:03.87

8.        Marin

Hawk

Wilton (CT) Family YMCA

1:04.13

9.        Nicole

Castronuova

Red Bank/Community YMCA

1:04.83

10.     Lisa

Rauch

Westfield (NJ) YMCA

1:04.87

11.     Gina

Agro

YMCA of Western Monmouth County (NJ)

1:04.88

12.     Kayleigh

Boucher

East Hartford (CT) YMCA

1:04.91

13.     Jessica

Owen

Lakeland Hills (NJ) YMCA

1:04.99

14.     Megan

Pulskamp

Spartanburg (SC)/Middle Tyger YMCA

1:05.06

15.     Brianna

Grover

Capital Area (NC) YMCA

1:05.24

16.     Kati

Meirs

Hamilton Area (NJ) YMCA

1:05.24

 

100 YARD BREASTSTROKE

1.        Katie

Stratton

B.R. Ryall/N.W. Dupage (IL) YMCA

1:08.65

2.        Heather

Crabbe

B.R. Ryall/N.W. Dupage (IL) YMCA

1:09.21

3.        Lisa

Pucci

Capital Area (NC) YMCA

1:11.08

4.        Ashley

Jones

Joliet (IL) YMCA

1:11.41

5.        Elizabeth

McClure

Birmingham (MI) YMCA

1:11.61

6.        Sarah

Merritt

Western (MD) Family YMCA

1:11.66

7.        Leigh

Tharrington

Greensboro (NC) Central YMCA

1:12.39

8.        Lacey

Shumate

Mansfield Area (OH) YMCA

1:12.54

9.        Christina

Cornett

Winston-Salem (NC) YMCA

1:13.08

10.     Rachael

Foe

Southeast Branch/Grand Rapids (MI) YMCA

1:13.19

11.     Macey

Keath

Lebanon Valley (PA) Family YMCA

1:13.37

12.     Lindsey

Graessle

Countryside (OH) YMCA

1:13.87

13.     Dana

Sacerdote

Red Bank/Community YMCA

1:14.14

14.     Madison

Kennedy

Wheeler Regional YMCA (CT)

1:14.43

15.     Rachel

Ritchie

Central Virginia YMCA

1:14.55

16.     Rachelle

Barrett

Regional Family YMCA of Laurel Highlands (PA)

1:14.82

 

200 YARD FREESTYLE

1.        Emily

Christy

Boyertown Area (PA) YMCA

1:58.45

2.        Jen

Vogel

South Shore (MA) YMCA

1:58.85

3.        Heather

Crabbe

B.R. Ryall/N.W. Dupage (IL) YMCA

2:00.66

4.        Ashley

Jones

Joliet (IL) YMCA

2:00.96

5.        Kati

Meirs

Hamilton Area (NJ) YMCA

2:01.55

6.        Katie

Stratton

B.R. Ryall/N.W. Dupage (IL) YMCA

2:02.27

7.        Amy

Forsberg

B.R. Ryall/N.W. Dupage (IL) YMCA

2:02.71

8.        Devon

Moran

Wilton (CT) Family YMCA

2:02.94

9.        Tamar

Maloney

Boyertown Area (PA) YMCA

2:03.30

10.     Rachel

Ritchie

Central Virginia YMCA

2:03.44

11.     Laura

Leix

Flint (MI) YMCA

2:03.58

12.     Devon

Casadonte

Capital Area (NC) YMCA

2:04.23

13.     Jacy

Dyer

Lebanon Valley (PA) Family YMCA

2:04.52

14.     Caitlin

Fisher

Boyertown Area (PA) YMCA

2:04.53

15.     Sarah

Merritt

Western (MD) Family YMCA

2:04.99

16.     Adeline

Brym

Mansfield Area (OH) YMCA

2:05.29

 

500 YARD FREESTYLE

1.        Emily

Christy

Boyertown Area (PA) YMCA

5:13.70

2.        Jen

Vogel

South Shore (MA) YMCA

5:15.61

3.        Amy

Forsberg

B.R. Ryall/N.W. Dupage (IL) YMCA

5:22.02

4.        Heather

Crabbe

B.R. Ryall/N.W. Dupage (IL) YMCA

5:26.81

5.        Kati

Meirs

Hamilton Area (NJ) YMCA

5:28.15

6.        Katie

Stratton

B.R. Ryall/N.W. Dupage (IL) YMCA

5:28.53

7.        Che'Rie

Spears

B.R. Ryall/N.W. Dupage (IL) YMCA

5:30.72

8.        Caitlin

Fisher

Boyertown Area (PA) YMCA

5:31.31

9.        Jamie

Connell

Montclair (NJ) YMCA

5:33.31

10.     Devon

Moran

Wilton (CT) Family YMCA

5:33.68

11.     Ashley

Jones

Joliet (IL) YMCA

5:33.84

12.     Tamar

Maloney

Boyertown Area (PA) YMCA

5:34.50

13.     Laura

Leix

Flint (MI) YMCA

5:35.36

14.     Devon

Casadonte

Capital Area (NC) YMCA

5:35.56

15.     Jacy

Dyer

Lebanon Valley (PA) Family YMCA

5:36.52

 

*******************GIRL 13-14 EVENTS****************

 

400 YARD INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY

1.        Anna

Miller

Spartanburg (SC)/Middle Tyger YMCA

4:34.35

2.        Kailey

Morris

Bloomsburg (PA) Area YMCA

4:35.68

3.        Janine

Westberg

B.R. Ryall/N.W. Dupage (IL) YMCA

4:36.92

4.        Mimi

Chovanec

B.R. Ryall/N.W. Dupage (IL) YMCA

4:38.90

5.        Julie

Kim

Lakeland Hills (NJ) YMCA

4:39.27

6.        Alyssa

Miller

Chapel Hill - Carrboro (NC) YMCA

4:39.76

7.        Mallory

Pucci

Capital Area (NC) YMCA

4:41.26

8.        Ashley

Clay

Winston-Salem (NC) YMCA

4:42.73

9.        Devon

Moran

Wilton (CT) Family YMCA

4:43.07

10.     Noelle

Martin

Winston-Salem (NC) YMCA

4:43.20

11.     Megan

Crapster

East Hartford (CT) YMCA

4:43.95

12.     Jen

Vogel

South Shore (MA) YMCA

4:45.28

13.     Rebecca

Simmons

Winston-Salem (NC) YMCA

4:46.04

14.     Kathryn

Pegg

Chapel Hill - Carrboro (NC) YMCA

4:47.17

15.     Catherine

Whetstone

Hunterdon County (NJ) YMCA

4:47.19

16.     Erica

Anderson

Spartanburg (SC)/Middle Tyger YMCA

4:48.96

 

200 YARD BUTTERFLY

1.        Kailey

Morris

Bloomsburg (PA) Area YMCA

2:03.71

2.        Janine

Westberg

B.R. Ryall/N.W. Dupage (IL) YMCA

2:08.57

3.        Noelle

Martin

Winston-Salem (NC) YMCA

2:09.80

4.        Devon

Moran

Wilton (CT) Family YMCA

2:10.15

5.        Brandi

Peak

B.R. Ryall/N.W. Dupage (IL) YMCA

2:10.25

6.        Alyssa

Miller

Chapel Hill - Carrboro (NC) YMCA

2:10.60

7.        Danielle

Grobmeyer

Piedmont (VA) Family YMCA

2:10.89

8.        Julie

Kim

Lakeland Hills (NJ) YMCA

2:11.50

9.        Mallory

Pucci

Capital Area (NC) YMCA

2:13.85

10.     Emily

Christy

Boyertown Area (PA) YMCA

2:14.44

11.     Kathryn

Pegg

Chapel Hill - Carrboro (NC) YMCA

2:14.52

12.     Erica

Anderson

Spartanburg (SC)/Middle Tyger YMCA

2:14.86

13.     Sarah

Scott

Chapel Hill - Carrboro (NC) YMCA

2:15.35

14.     Mimi

Chovanec

B.R. Ryall/N.W. Dupage (IL) YMCA

2:15.89

15.     Laura

Conter

East Hartford (CT) YMCA

2:16.15

 

200 YARD BACKSTROKE

1.        Ashley

Clay

Winston-Salem (NC) YMCA

2:08.25

2.        Catie

McDonough

Madison Area (NJ) YMCA

2:09.52

3.        Catherine

Whetstone

Hunterdon County (NJ) YMCA

2:09.54

4.        Mimi

Chovanec

B.R. Ryall/N.W. Dupage (IL) YMCA

2:09.91

5.        Lori

Leitzinger

State College Area (PA) YMCA

2:10.19

6.        Alyssa

Miller

Chapel Hill - Carrboro (NC) YMCA

2:10.41

7.        Erin

Frizzell

Boise (ID) YMCA

2:11.27

8.        Liz

Geary

Boyertown Area (PA) YMCA

2:11.99

9.        Devon

Moran

Wilton (CT) Family YMCA

2:13.21

10.     Haley

Wolfgruber

Wilton (CT) Family YMCA

2:14.25

 

200 YARD BREASTSTROKE

1.        Erin

Devlin

Hamilton Area (NJ) YMCA

2:24.87

2.        Megan

Evo

Birmingham (MI) YMCA

2:25.74

3.        Heather

Mohle

San Pedro (CA) and Peninsula YMCA

2:26.07

4.        Katie

Stratton

B.R. Ryall/N.W. Dupage (IL) YMCA

2:28.22

5.        Ashley

Henning

State College Area (PA) YMCA

2:28.58

6.        Katie

McHugh

Springfield (OH) Family YMCA

2:29.77

7.        Adriane

Wiltraut

Phoenixville (PA) Area YMCA

2:29.97

8.        Catherine

Hetzel

Metuchen-Edison (NJ) YMCA

2:29.97

9.        Amy

Caron

Andover-North Andover (MA) YMCA

2:30.11

10.     Leah

Pierce

Tri-City (IL) YMCA

2:30.65

11.     Kelly

Morris

Metuchen-Edison (NJ) YMCA

2:31.04

12.     Carly

Bollinger

Wilton (CT) Family YMCA

2:31.72

13.     Barbara

Pennington

Wilton (CT) Family YMCA

2:33.37

 

500 YARD FREESTYLE

1.        Anna

Miller

Spartanburg (SC)/Middle Tyger YMCA

4:57.69

2.        Janine

Westberg

B.R. Ryall/N.W. Dupage (IL) YMCA

4:59.61

3.        Alyssa

Miller

Chapel Hill - Carrboro (NC) YMCA

5:06.37

4.        Noelle

Martin

Winston-Salem (NC) YMCA

5:10.17

5.        Mimi

Chovanec

B.R. Ryall/N.W. Dupage (IL) YMCA

5:11.84

6.        Heather

Mohorn

Greensboro (NC) Central YMCA

5:12.28

7.        Brittney

Jamerson

Piedmont (VA) Family YMCA

5:12.53

8.        Julie

Kim

Lakeland Hills (NJ) YMCA

5:15.44

9.        Jen

Vogel

South Shore (MA) YMCA

5:17.88

10.     Alicia

Keehn

Flint (MI) YMCA

5:20.13

11.     Morgan

Callaway

Brandywine (PA) YMCA

5:20.33

12.     Ashley

Kroh

Boyertown Area (PA) YMCA

5:23.76

 

1650 YARD FREESTYLE

1.        Anna

Miller

Spartanburg (SC)/Middle Tyger YMCA

17:07.35

2.        Janine

Westberg

B.R. Ryall/N.W. Dupage (IL) YMCA

17:18.16

3.        Emily

Christy

Boyertown Area (PA) YMCA

17:37.53

4.        Alyssa

Miller

Chapel Hill - Carrboro (NC) YMCA

17:44.01

5.        Mimi

Chovanec

B.R. Ryall/N.W. Dupage (IL) YMCA

17:45.07

6.        Jen

Nunn

B.R. Ryall/N.W. Dupage (IL) YMCA

18:12.91

7.        Heather

Mohorn

Greensboro (NC) Central YMCA

18:14.29

8.        Jen

Vogel

South Shore (MA) YMCA

18:15.23

9.        Amanda

Higuchi

Winston-Salem (NC) YMCA

18:24.03

10.     Mandi

Heckinger

B.R. Ryall/N.W. Dupage (IL) YMCA

18:26.00

11.     Alicia

Keehn

Flint (MI) YMCA

18:26.22

12.     Ashley

Kroh

Boyertown Area (PA) YMCA

18:27.60

13.     Kelly

Cotton

Ridley Area (PA) YMCA

18:39.58

 


 

***************GIRLS 15-18 EVENTS****************

 

400 YARD INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY

1.        Brittany

Johnson

Winston-Salem (NC) YMCA

4:17.76

2.        Laura

Cutler

Winston-Salem (NC) YMCA

4:27.86

3.        Christine

Hyjek

San Pedro (CA) and Peninsula YMCA

4:28.98

4.        Brennan

Moore

Spartanburg (SC)/Middle Tyger YMCA

4:31.27

5.        Lydia

Smirniotis

B.R. Ryall/N.W. Dupage (IL) YMCA

4:33.57

6.        Sarah

Schaffer

SPY Swimming/Anne Arundel County (MD)YMCA

4:36.46

7.        Elizabeth

Hetherington

Chapel Hill - Carrboro (NC) YMCA

4:36.69

8.        Christy

Olin

B.R. Ryall/N.W. Dupage (IL) YMCA

4:37.05

9.        Jessica

Bollinger

Wilton (CT) Family YMCA

4:37.57

10.     Lauren

Tower

Winston-Salem (NC) YMCA

4:37.62

11.     Tara

Erwin

Hamilton Area (NJ) YMCA

4:37.95

12.     Jackie

Feinthel

Montclair (NJ) YMCA

4:38.09

13.     Alexandra

Foster

Hamilton Area (NJ) YMCA

4:38.58

14.     Meagan

Clark

Winston-Salem (NC) YMCA

4:38.81

15.     Kaki

Dudley

Wilton (CT) Family YMCA

4:39.07

16.     Mary

McCue

Red Bank/Community YMCA

4:39.30

 

200 YARD BUTTERFLY

1.        Christy

Olin

B.R. Ryall/N.W. Dupage (IL) YMCA

2:02.18

2.        Brittany

Johnson

Winston-Salem (NC) YMCA

2:02.44

3.        Catherine

Parks

Winston-Salem (NC) YMCA

2:04.31

4.        Nicole

Deering

Winston-Salem (NC) YMCA

2:05.24

5.        Laura

Cutler

Winston-Salem (NC) YMCA

2:05.25

6.        Andrea

Swaney

Hamilton Area (NJ) YMCA

2:07.37

7.        Amanda

Johnson

Birmingham (MI) YMCA

2:07.59

8.        Lydia

Smirniotis

B.R. Ryall/N.W. Dupage (IL) YMCA

2:07.79

9.        Meredith

Holman

Spartanburg (SC)/Middle Tyger YMCA

2:08.08

10.     Jackie

Feinthel

Montclair (NJ) YMCA

2:08.94

11.     Abby

Hanke

Eau Claire (WI) YMCA

2:09.12

12.     Lauren

Taft

Wilton (CT) Family YMCA

2:09.47

13.     Dana

Marinin

Bloomsburg (PA) Area YMCA

2:09.64

14.     Stacy

Claxton

San Pedro (CA) and Peninsula YMCA

2:10.97

15.     Christine

Hyjek

San Pedro (CA) and Peninsula YMCA

2:11.10

16.     Lori

Schwanhausser

Wilton (CT) Family YMCA

2:11.83

 


200 YARD BACKSTROKE

1.        Elizabeth

Hetherington

Chapel Hill - Carrboro (NC) YMCA

2:02.22

2.        Brennan

Moore

Spartanburg (SC)/Middle Tyger YMCA

2:02.30

3.        Jessica

Barnes

Brandywine (PA) YMCA

2:04.33

4.        Brandy

Keever

Countryside (OH) YMCA

2:04.57

5.        Brittany

Johnson

Winston-Salem (NC) YMCA

2:04.61

6.        Sarah

Schaffer

SPY Swimming/Anne Arundel County (MD)YMCA

2:04.74

7.        Cara

Fadel

Boise (ID) YMCA

2:05.22

8.        Kendra

Kennedy

Metuchen-Edison (NJ) YMCA

2:05.73

9.        Laura

Fabiano

Montclair (NJ) YMCA

2:05.80

10.     Amy

Charley

Waynesboro (VA) Family YMCA

2:07.44

11.     Monica

Krisman

B.R. Ryall/N.W. Dupage (IL) YMCA

2:08.95

12.     Erin

Vanderberg

Lakeland Hills (NJ) YMCA

2:09.26

13.     Kim

Fields

SPY Swimming/Anne Arundel County (MD)YMCA

2:10.02

14.     Jessica

Gibney

YMCA of Western Monmouth County (NJ)

2:10.35

15.     Colleen

Brady

Phoenixville (PA) Area YMCA

2:12.34

 

200 YARD BREAST

1.        Courtney

Stanchock

Bloomsburg (PA) Area YMCA

2:16.72

2.        Jessica

Stephens

Bloomsburg (PA) Area YMCA

2:19.01

3.        Jessica

Botzum

Capital Area (NC) YMCA

2:19.32

4.        Lauren

Tower

Winston-Salem (NC) YMCA

2:20.73

5.        Sarah

Schaffer

SPY Swimming/Anne Arundel County (MD)YMCA

2:21.06

6.        Jelena

Kristic

Flushing (NY) YMCA

2:21.35

7.        Brittany

Johnson

Winston-Salem (NC) YMCA

2:23.02

8.        Jamie

Flick

Bloomsburg (PA) Area YMCA

2:23.44

9.        Alexandra

Foster

Hamilton Area (NJ) YMCA

2:24.43

10.     Karla

Bailey

B.R. Ryall/N.W. Dupage (IL) YMCA

2:24.69

11.     Susannah

Knox

Montclair (NJ) YMCA

2:25.10

12.     Meagan

Clark

Winston-Salem (NC) YMCA

2:25.11

13.     Erin

Devlin

Hamilton Area (NJ) YMCA

2:26.32

14.     Shannon

Duggan

Wilton (CT) Family YMCA

2:26.51

15.     Erica

Pang

Towson (MD) Family YMCA

2:26.53

  1. Jenna

Sakolsky

Montclair (NJ) YMCA

2:26.94

 

500 FREESTYLE

1.        Katie

Nelson

San Pedro (CA) and Peninsula YMCA

4:51.94

2.        Brittany

Johnson

Winston-Salem (NC) YMCA

4:55.85

3.        Tara

Erwin

Hamilton Area (NJ) YMCA

5:01.06

4.        Catherine

Parks

Winston-Salem (NC) YMCA

5:01.84

5.        Kaki

Dudley

Wilton (CT) Family YMCA

5:02.60

6.        Emily

Moffat

Wilton (CT) Family YMCA

5:04.20

7.        Ashley

Bissett

Red Bank/Community YMCA

5:05.08

8.        Meredith

Holman

Spartanburg (SC)/Middle Tyger YMCA

5:05.08

9.        Annalisa

Lubinski

San Pedro (CA) and Peninsula YMCA

5:05.77

10.     Jackie

Feinthel

Montclair (NJ) YMCA

5:05.93

11.     Sara

Afong

Boise (ID) YMCA

5:06.91

12.     Esmie

Holderman

San Pedro (CA) and Peninsula YMCA

5:07.51

13.     Christine

Hyjek

San Pedro (CA) and Peninsula YMCA

5:07.52

14.     Brennan

Moore

Spartanburg (SC)/Middle Tyger YMCA

5:07.89

15.     Lydia

Smirniotis

B.R. Ryall/N.W. Dupage (IL) YMCA

5:08.71

16.     Alexandra

Foster

Hamilton Area (NJ) YMCA

5:08.90

 

1650 FREESTYLE

1.        Katie

Nelson

San Pedro (CA) and Peninsula YMCA

16:37.06

2.        Tara

Erwin

Hamilton Area (NJ) YMCA

16:58.07

3.        Ashley

Bissett

Red Bank/Community YMCA

17:16.24

4.        Jessica

Barnes

Brandywine (PA) YMCA

17:19.06

5.        Kaki

Dudley

Wilton (CT) Family YMCA

17:26.16

6.        Lydia

Smirniotis

B.R. Ryall/N.W. Dupage (IL) YMCA

17:31.61

7.        Jackie

Feinthel

Montclair (NJ) YMCA

17:32.04

8.        Brennan

Moore

Spartanburg (SC)/Middle Tyger YMCA

17:33.96

9.        Emily

Moffat

Wilton (CT) Family YMCA

17:35.03

10.     Marisa

Mackos

Blue Ash (OH) YMCA

17:43.66

11.     Shannon

Miller

B.R. Ryall/N.W. Dupage (IL) YMCA

17:44.92

12.     Kathleen

Meil

B.R. Ryall/N.W. Dupage (IL) YMCA

17:45.77

13.     Marjorie

Ollayos

B.R. Ryall/N.W. Dupage (IL) YMCA

17:58.11

14.     Alex

List

Red Bank/Community YMCA

17:59.80