Licensed to Georgia Tech Aquatic Center - Site License
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 4.0 7/27/2012 08:11 PM
    2012 YMCA National Long Course Championship, Sanction #: G-12-62A 63TT     
                               July 23-27, 2012                                
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 101  Women 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    National: * 16:59.47   7/27/2009 Laura Simon, Middle Tyger-SC              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Abel, Verity              16 Wilton-CT           17:41.23   17:04.29  
                  30.62     1:04.14 (33.52)     1:38.29 (34.15)     2:12.54 (34.25)
        2:46.84 (34.30)     3:21.18 (34.34)     3:55.38 (34.20)     4:29.77 (34.39)
        5:03.91 (34.14)     5:38.04 (34.13)     6:12.50 (34.46)     6:46.80 (34.30)
        7:21.12 (34.32)     7:55.18 (34.06)     8:29.26 (34.08)     9:03.67 (34.41)
        9:37.87 (34.20)    10:12.19 (34.32)    10:46.76 (34.57)    11:21.33 (34.57)
       11:55.89 (34.56)    12:30.24 (34.35)    13:04.77 (34.53)    13:39.14 (34.37)
       14:13.68 (34.54)    14:48.20 (34.52)    15:22.47 (34.27)    15:56.77 (34.30)
       16:30.94 (34.17)    17:04.29 (33.35)                                        
  2 Spelman, Shaylynn         16 ME Lyons-OH         17:20.10   17:09.23  
                  30.51     1:04.42 (33.91)     1:38.23 (33.81)     2:12.66 (34.43)
        2:46.83 (34.17)     3:21.50 (34.67)     3:55.65 (34.15)     4:29.96 (34.31)
        5:04.13 (34.17)     5:38.74 (34.61)     6:13.11 (34.37)     6:47.84 (34.73)
        7:22.51 (34.67)     7:57.18 (34.67)     8:31.67 (34.49)     9:06.08 (34.41)
        9:40.58 (34.50)    10:14.97 (34.39)    10:49.59 (34.62)    11:24.05 (34.46)
       11:58.66 (34.61)    12:33.15 (34.49)    13:07.64 (34.49)    13:42.32 (34.68)
       14:17.07 (34.75)    14:51.36 (34.29)    15:26.27 (34.91)    16:00.94 (34.67)
       16:35.36 (34.42)    17:09.23 (33.87)                                        
  3 Boland, India             18 North Shore-MA      17:23.80   17:09.49  
                  31.41     1:05.08 (33.67)     1:39.41 (34.33)     2:13.59 (34.18)
        2:48.02 (34.43)     3:22.39 (34.37)     3:56.71 (34.32)     4:31.05 (34.34)
        5:05.31 (34.26)     5:39.60 (34.29)     6:14.07 (34.47)     6:48.55 (34.48)
        7:22.97 (34.42)     7:57.44 (34.47)     8:31.96 (34.52)     9:06.66 (34.70)
        9:41.25 (34.59)    10:16.17 (34.92)    10:50.92 (34.75)    11:25.63 (34.71)
       12:00.33 (34.70)    12:35.10 (34.77)    13:10.16 (35.06)    13:44.91 (34.75)
       14:19.78 (34.87)    14:54.35 (34.57)    15:28.85 (34.50)    16:03.22 (34.37)
       16:37.07 (33.85)    17:09.49 (32.42)                                        
  4 Moon, Caitlynn            16 Kishwaukee-IL       17:54.18   17:16.55  
                  30.82     1:03.95 (33.13)     1:37.56 (33.61)     2:11.70 (34.14)
        2:46.45 (34.75)     3:21.16 (34.71)     3:55.43 (34.27)     4:30.27 (34.84)
        5:05.08 (34.81)     5:39.50 (34.42)     6:14.28 (34.78)     6:49.25 (34.97)
        7:24.05 (34.80)     7:58.73 (34.68)     8:33.44 (34.71)     9:08.48 (35.04)
        9:43.26 (34.78)    10:18.22 (34.96)    10:53.03 (34.81)    11:28.13 (35.10)
       12:03.08 (34.95)    12:38.22 (35.14)    13:13.27 (35.05)    13:48.34 (35.07)
       14:23.86 (35.52)    14:58.79 (34.93)    15:33.35 (34.56)    16:08.41 (35.06)
       16:42.85 (34.44)    17:16.55 (33.70)                                        
  5 Arnold, Jessie            15 Waynesboro-VA       17:19.55   17:25.66  
                  31.66     1:05.79 (34.13)     1:40.23 (34.44)     2:15.05 (34.82)
        2:49.91 (34.86)     3:24.69 (34.78)     3:59.59 (34.90)     4:34.57 (34.98)
        5:09.38 (34.81)     5:44.24 (34.86)     6:19.19 (34.95)     6:54.05 (34.86)
        7:28.96 (34.91)     8:03.71 (34.75)     8:38.64 (34.93)     9:13.59 (34.95)
        9:48.48 (34.89)    10:23.48 (35.00)    10:58.55 (35.07)    11:33.67 (35.12)
       12:08.76 (35.09)    12:43.97 (35.21)    13:19.00 (35.03)    13:54.40 (35.40)
       14:29.69 (35.29)    15:05.09 (35.40)    15:40.46 (35.37)    16:16.05 (35.59)
       16:51.22 (35.17)    17:25.66 (34.44)                                        
  6 Driscoll, Brittany        15 Cheshire-CT         17:53.07   17:31.18  
                  31.11     1:04.53 (33.42)     1:39.23 (34.70)     2:14.02 (34.79)
        2:48.24 (34.22)     3:23.61 (35.37)     3:57.76 (34.15)     4:33.77 (36.01)
        5:09.11 (35.34)     5:43.96 (34.85)     6:18.93 (34.97)     6:54.20 (35.27)
        7:29.56 (35.36)     8:04.92 (35.36)     8:40.30 (35.38)     9:16.04 (35.74)
        9:51.27 (35.23)    10:26.52 (35.25)    11:02.71 (36.19)    11:38.27 (35.56)
       12:13.50 (35.23)    12:48.88 (35.38)    13:21.94 (33.06)    14:00.01 (38.07)
       14:35.39 (35.38)    15:10.83 (35.44)    15:46.53 (35.70)    16:21.64 (35.11)
       16:56.89 (35.25)    17:31.18 (34.29)                                        
  7 Hunt, Norah               14 Waynesboro-VA       17:49.14   17:40.61  
                  32.51     1:07.80 (35.29)     1:43.30 (35.50)     2:18.85 (35.55)
        2:53.99 (35.14)     3:29.25 (35.26)     4:04.31 (35.06)     4:39.35 (35.04)
        5:14.28 (34.93)     5:49.00 (34.72)     6:23.73 (34.73)     6:58.69 (34.96)
        7:33.69 (35.00)     8:08.84 (35.15)     8:44.32 (35.48)     9:19.47 (35.15)
        9:55.03 (35.56)    10:30.49 (35.46)    11:06.21 (35.72)    11:41.99 (35.78)
       12:18.01 (36.02)    12:53.62 (35.61)    13:29.61 (35.99)    14:05.62 (36.01)
       14:41.55 (35.93)    15:17.63 (36.08)    15:53.69 (36.06)    16:29.73 (36.04)
       17:05.58 (35.85)    17:40.61 (35.03)                                        
  8 Marsilii, Elena           18 Waynesboro-VA       17:46.64   17:45.20  
                  32.48     1:07.64 (35.16)     1:42.95 (35.31)     2:18.09 (35.14)
        2:53.22 (35.13)     3:28.40 (35.18)     4:03.41 (35.01)     4:39.08 (35.67)
        5:14.30 (35.22)     5:49.87 (35.57)     6:25.30 (35.43)     7:01.06 (35.76)
        7:36.48 (35.42)     8:12.23 (35.75)     8:47.76 (35.53)     9:23.31 (35.55)
        9:58.90 (35.59)    10:34.59 (35.69)    11:10.40 (35.81)    11:46.40 (36.00)
       12:22.24 (35.84)    12:58.49 (36.25)    13:34.49 (36.00)    14:10.69 (36.20)
       14:46.92 (36.23)    15:23.05 (36.13)    15:58.93 (35.88)    16:34.82 (35.89)
       17:10.55 (35.73)    17:45.20 (34.65)                                        
  9 Mortell, Sabrina          16 West Shore-PA       17:49.02   17:49.38  
                  31.24     1:06.23 (34.99)     1:41.40 (35.17)     2:16.60 (35.20)
        2:51.54 (34.94)     3:26.88 (35.34)     4:02.26 (35.38)     4:37.58 (35.32)
        5:13.26 (35.68)     5:48.86 (35.60)     6:24.80 (35.94)     7:00.72 (35.92)
        7:36.81 (36.09)     8:12.50 (35.69)     8:48.51 (36.01)     9:24.45 (35.94)
       10:00.62 (36.17)    10:36.62 (36.00)    11:12.93 (36.31)    11:49.23 (36.30)
       12:25.46 (36.23)    13:01.86 (36.40)    13:37.97 (36.11)    14:14.56 (36.59)
       14:51.48 (36.92)    15:27.43 (35.95)    16:03.71 (36.28)    16:39.74 (36.03)
       17:15.60 (35.86)    17:49.38 (33.78)                                        
 10 Joram, Meghan             15 Northwest-NC        18:02.72   17:50.82  
                  30.85     1:04.75 (33.90)     1:39.79 (35.04)     2:15.27 (35.48)
        2:49.08 (33.81)     3:26.19 (37.11)     4:00.64 (34.45)     4:37.47 (36.83)
        5:13.28 (35.81)     5:49.39 (36.11)     6:25.21 (35.82)     7:01.50 (36.29)
        7:37.31 (35.81)     8:12.69 (35.38)     8:48.54 (35.85)     9:24.47 (35.93)
       10:00.41 (35.94)    10:36.50 (36.09)    11:12.70 (36.20)    11:48.85 (36.15)
       12:25.19 (36.34)    13:01.51 (36.32)    13:37.72 (36.21)    14:14.05 (36.33)
       14:50.73 (36.68)    15:27.17 (36.44)    16:03.76 (36.59)    16:39.79 (36.03)
       17:16.17 (36.38)    17:50.82 (34.65)                                        
 11 Mulligan, Rachel          17 Triangle Area-NC    17:41.12   17:51.76  
                  32.06     1:06.61 (34.55)     1:40.86 (34.25)     2:15.97 (35.11)
        2:50.89 (34.92)     3:26.20 (35.31)     4:01.14 (34.94)     4:36.78 (35.64)
        5:12.10 (35.32)     5:47.98 (35.88)     6:23.70 (35.72)     6:59.77 (36.07)
        7:35.56 (35.79)     8:11.94 (36.38)     8:47.96 (36.02)     9:24.03 (36.07)
       10:00.43 (36.40)    10:36.21 (35.78)    11:12.68 (36.47)    11:49.18 (36.50)
       12:25.30 (36.12)    13:01.51 (36.21)    13:37.54 (36.03)    14:14.49 (36.95)
       14:50.78 (36.29)    15:27.24 (36.46)    16:03.56 (36.32)    16:39.59 (36.03)
       17:15.89 (36.30)    17:51.76 (35.87)                                        
 12 Whisenhunt, Meredith      15 Middle Tyger-SC     17:22.82Y  17:55.45  
                  32.78     1:08.25 (35.47)     1:43.85 (35.60)     2:19.48 (35.63)
        2:55.21 (35.73)     3:30.21 (35.00)     4:06.07 (35.86)     4:41.95 (35.88)
        5:18.15 (36.20)     5:54.04 (35.89)     6:30.42 (36.38)     7:06.55 (36.13)
        7:42.65 (36.10)     8:18.47 (35.82)     8:54.75 (36.28)     9:30.62 (35.87)
       10:07.02 (36.40)    10:42.92 (35.90)    11:19.31 (36.39)    11:55.28 (35.97)
       12:31.51 (36.23)    13:07.48 (35.97)    13:43.58 (36.10)    14:19.91 (36.33)
       14:56.25 (36.34)    15:32.43 (36.18)    16:08.56 (36.13)    16:44.74 (36.18)
       17:20.37 (35.63)    17:55.45 (35.08)                                        
 13 Price, Meghan             18 UpperMainLine-PA    18:19.37   17:56.52  
                  33.34     1:09.50 (36.16)     1:45.37 (35.87)     2:21.49 (36.12)
        2:57.61 (36.12)     3:33.43 (35.82)     4:09.57 (36.14)     4:45.67 (36.10)
        5:21.51 (35.84)     5:57.45 (35.94)     6:33.35 (35.90)     7:09.26 (35.91)
        7:45.11 (35.85)     8:20.78 (35.67)     8:56.64 (35.86)     9:32.48 (35.84)
       10:08.51 (36.03)    10:44.94 (36.43)    11:21.21 (36.27)    11:56.83 (35.62)
       12:32.80 (35.97)    13:08.65 (35.85)    13:45.04 (36.39)    14:21.02 (35.98)
       14:57.47 (36.45)    15:33.50 (36.03)    16:09.84 (36.34)    16:45.65 (35.81)
       17:21.47 (35.82)    17:56.52 (35.05)                                        
 14 Clark, Olivia             17 Wilton-CT           18:00.69   17:57.27  
                  31.82     1:06.32 (34.50)     1:41.34 (35.02)     2:16.76 (35.42)
        2:52.40 (35.64)     3:28.64 (36.24)     4:04.72 (36.08)     4:40.96 (36.24)
        5:16.80 (35.84)     5:52.72 (35.92)     6:28.87 (36.15)     7:05.13 (36.26)
        7:41.28 (36.15)     8:17.48 (36.20)     8:54.23 (36.75)     9:30.75 (36.52)
       10:07.08 (36.33)    10:43.49 (36.41)    11:19.80 (36.31)    11:56.21 (36.41)
       12:32.68 (36.47)    13:09.34 (36.66)    13:45.62 (36.28)    14:22.08 (36.46)
       14:58.81 (36.73)    15:35.11 (36.30)    16:11.48 (36.37)    16:47.36 (35.88)
       17:23.49 (36.13)    17:57.27 (33.78)                                        
 15 Craft, Sara               18 Wyckoff-NJ          17:54.23   17:57.69  
                  31.12     1:05.50 (34.38)     1:40.68 (35.18)     2:16.34 (35.66)
        2:51.79 (35.45)     3:27.55 (35.76)     4:03.33 (35.78)     4:39.09 (35.76)
        5:14.86 (35.77)     5:50.78 (35.92)     6:26.67 (35.89)     7:02.98 (36.31)
        7:39.23 (36.25)     8:15.21 (35.98)     8:51.18 (35.97)     9:27.48 (36.30)
       10:03.69 (36.21)    10:40.11 (36.42)    11:16.53 (36.42)    11:53.06 (36.53)
       12:29.66 (36.60)    13:06.25 (36.59)    13:42.78 (36.53)    14:19.80 (37.02)
       14:56.70 (36.90)    15:33.23 (36.53)    16:09.67 (36.44)    16:46.43 (36.76)
       17:22.65 (36.22)    17:57.69 (35.04)                                        
 16 Williams, Toe             15 ME Lyons-OH         18:07.40   18:02.14  
                  31.78     1:06.30 (34.52)     1:34.70 (28.40)     2:17.17 (42.47)
        2:52.77 (35.60)     3:28.51 (35.74)     4:04.30 (35.79)     4:40.24 (35.94)
        5:16.16 (35.92)     5:52.54 (36.38)     6:28.44 (35.90)     7:05.15 (36.71)
        7:41.18 (36.03)     8:18.23 (37.05)     8:54.64 (36.41)     9:31.23 (36.59)
       10:07.33 (36.10)    10:44.43 (37.10)    11:20.87 (36.44)    11:57.80 (36.93)
       12:33.93 (36.13)    13:10.91 (36.98)    13:46.85 (35.94)    14:24.23 (37.38)
       15:00.68 (36.45)    15:37.24 (36.56)    16:13.61 (36.37)    16:50.63 (37.02)
       17:27.17 (36.54)    18:02.14 (34.97)                                        
 17 Quirk, Shannon            16 North Shore-MA      17:50.42   18:03.79  
                  32.76     1:07.77 (35.01)     1:43.44 (35.67)     2:19.26 (35.82)
        2:54.72 (35.46)     3:30.59 (35.87)     4:05.86 (35.27)     4:41.84 (35.98)
        5:17.37 (35.53)     5:53.36 (35.99)     6:29.23 (35.87)     7:05.13 (35.90)
        7:41.32 (36.19)     8:17.63 (36.31)     8:54.13 (36.50)     9:30.09 (35.96)
       10:06.47 (36.38)    10:43.07 (36.60)    11:07.55 (24.48)    11:56.38 (48.83)
       12:33.09 (36.71)    13:09.53 (36.44)    13:46.47 (36.94)    14:23.32 (36.85)
       15:00.41 (37.09)    15:37.44 (37.03)    16:14.78 (37.34)    16:51.51 (36.73)
       17:28.20 (36.69)    18:03.79 (35.59)                                        
 18 Scarth, Morgan            18 Wilton-CT           17:50.18   18:04.39  
                  31.97     1:06.59 (34.62)     1:41.82 (35.23)     2:17.27 (35.45)
        2:52.87 (35.60)     3:28.45 (35.58)     4:04.40 (35.95)     4:40.29 (35.89)
        5:16.25 (35.96)     5:52.36 (36.11)     6:28.35 (35.99)     7:04.56 (36.21)
        7:40.82 (36.26)     8:17.41 (36.59)     8:53.78 (36.37)     9:30.44 (36.66)
       10:07.28 (36.84)    10:43.86 (36.58)    11:20.36 (36.50)    11:57.26 (36.90)
       12:33.93 (36.67)    13:10.92 (36.99)    13:47.77 (36.85)    14:24.65 (36.88)
       15:01.73 (37.08)    15:38.85 (37.12)    16:15.73 (36.88)    16:52.48 (36.75)
       17:29.07 (36.59)    18:04.39 (35.32)                                        
 19 Rule, Brazil              14 Waynesboro-VA       18:05.73   18:05.57  
                  32.79     1:08.46 (35.67)     1:44.80 (36.34)     2:21.25 (36.45)
        2:57.99 (36.74)     3:34.55 (36.56)     4:11.11 (36.56)     4:47.71 (36.60)
        5:24.19 (36.48)     6:00.77 (36.58)     6:37.44 (36.67)     7:13.78 (36.34)
        7:50.28 (36.50)     8:26.44 (36.16)     9:02.80 (36.36)     9:38.81 (36.01)
       10:15.42 (36.61)    10:51.76 (36.34)    11:28.21 (36.45)    12:04.68 (36.47)
       12:41.41 (36.73)    13:18.00 (36.59)    13:54.51 (36.51)    14:30.84 (36.33)
       15:07.65 (36.81)    15:44.03 (36.38)    16:20.35 (36.32)    16:56.28 (35.93)
       17:31.65 (35.37)    18:05.57 (33.92)                                        
 20 Kauffeld, Maggie          14 Wilton-CT           17:34.32Y  18:09.38  
                  32.17     1:07.09 (34.92)     1:43.16 (36.07)     2:19.00 (35.84)
        2:33.97 (14.97)     3:30.29 (56.32)     4:06.50 (36.21)     4:42.62 (36.12)
        5:18.82 (36.20)     5:55.22 (36.40)     6:31.05 (35.83)     7:07.64 (36.59)
        7:43.76 (36.12)     8:20.05 (36.29)     8:56.49 (36.44)     9:33.14 (36.65)
        9:47.86 (14.72)    10:46.81 (58.95)    11:23.62 (36.81)    12:00.41 (36.79)
       12:37.41 (37.00)    13:14.68 (37.27)    13:51.55 (36.87)    14:28.79 (37.24)
       15:04.60 (35.81)    15:42.86 (38.26)    16:15.31 (32.45)    16:57.01 (41.70)
       17:31.77 (34.76)    18:09.38 (37.61)                                        
 21 Kostin, Joanna            17 SomersetValleyNJ    17:23.78Y  18:17.34  
                  32.66     1:07.47 (34.81)     1:43.61 (36.14)     2:19.44 (35.83)
        2:55.57 (36.13)     3:31.68 (36.11)     4:07.91 (36.23)     4:44.23 (36.32)
        5:20.79 (36.56)     5:57.24 (36.45)     6:33.68 (36.44)     7:10.21 (36.53)
        7:46.62 (36.41)     8:23.46 (36.84)     9:00.22 (36.76)     9:36.71 (36.49)
       10:13.78 (37.07)    10:50.84 (37.06)    11:27.59 (36.75)    12:04.49 (36.90)
       12:41.71 (37.22)    13:18.94 (37.23)    13:56.57 (37.63)    14:33.86 (37.29)
       15:11.44 (37.58)    15:48.81 (37.37)    16:26.33 (37.52)    17:03.82 (37.49)
       17:41.25 (37.43)    18:17.34 (36.09)                                        
 22 Popowski, Kristyn         14 Gr Holyoke-MA       18:05.69   18:17.59  
                  31.94     1:07.06 (35.12)     1:42.89 (35.83)     2:19.02 (36.13)
        2:55.10 (36.08)     3:31.46 (36.36)     4:07.76 (36.30)     4:44.26 (36.50)
        5:20.80 (36.54)     5:57.36 (36.56)     6:34.10 (36.74)     7:10.65 (36.55)
        7:46.93 (36.28)     8:23.49 (36.56)     8:59.94 (36.45)     9:37.08 (37.14)
       10:14.08 (37.00)    10:51.60 (37.52)    11:28.58 (36.98)    12:05.76 (37.18)
       12:43.05 (37.29)    13:20.42 (37.37)    13:57.63 (37.21)    14:35.10 (37.47)
       15:12.53 (37.43)    15:50.15 (37.62)    16:27.23 (37.08)    17:05.05 (37.82)
       17:41.91 (36.86)    18:17.59 (35.68)                                        
 23 LeBlanc, Riley            18 North Shore-MA      18:03.12   18:19.72  
                  32.01     1:06.74 (34.73)     1:41.84 (35.10)     2:17.40 (35.56)
        2:53.25 (35.85)     3:29.28 (36.03)     4:05.49 (36.21)     4:41.96 (36.47)
        5:18.39 (36.43)     5:55.32 (36.93)     6:32.24 (36.92)     7:09.62 (37.38)
        7:46.63 (37.01)     8:24.37 (37.74)     9:01.50 (37.13)     9:39.33 (37.83)
       10:16.21 (36.88)    10:53.85 (37.64)    11:31.07 (37.22)    12:08.62 (37.55)
       12:45.97 (37.35)    13:24.14 (38.17)    14:02.35 (38.21)    14:40.45 (38.10)
       15:17.21 (36.76)    15:54.53 (37.32)    16:31.04 (36.51)    17:07.98 (36.94)
       17:43.82 (35.84)    18:19.72 (35.90)                                        
 24 George, Alex              17 Countryside-OH      18:18.88   18:21.06  
                  33.05     1:09.10 (36.05)     1:45.46 (36.36)     2:22.03 (36.57)
        2:58.57 (36.54)     3:35.05 (36.48)     4:11.87 (36.82)     4:48.44 (36.57)
        5:25.38 (36.94)     6:02.05 (36.67)     6:38.87 (36.82)     7:15.36 (36.49)
        7:52.40 (37.04)     8:29.13 (36.73)     9:06.29 (37.16)     9:42.97 (36.68)
       10:20.49 (37.52)    10:57.41 (36.92)    11:34.81 (37.40)    12:12.18 (37.37)
       12:49.63 (37.45)    13:26.62 (36.99)    14:04.25 (37.63)    14:41.55 (37.30)
       15:18.69 (37.14)    15:55.59 (36.90)    16:31.94 (36.35)    17:08.25 (36.31)
       17:44.88 (36.63)    18:21.06 (36.18)                                        
 25 Williams, Elizabeth       16 ME Lyons-OH         18:20.91   18:45.59  
                  33.41     1:09.53 (36.12)     1:46.03 (36.50)     2:22.80 (36.77)
        2:59.66 (36.86)     3:36.44 (36.78)     4:13.32 (36.88)     4:50.59 (37.27)
        5:27.85 (37.26)     6:05.47 (37.62)     6:41.88 (36.41)     7:18.70 (36.82)
        7:56.03 (37.33)     8:33.63 (37.60)     9:11.34 (37.71)     9:49.22 (37.88)
       10:27.10 (37.88)    11:05.01 (37.91)    11:43.28 (38.27)    12:21.32 (38.04)
       12:59.81 (38.49)    13:37.85 (38.04)    14:16.06 (38.21)    14:54.48 (38.42)
       15:32.87 (38.39)    16:11.62 (38.75)    16:50.19 (38.57)    17:28.56 (38.37)
       18:07.39 (38.83)    18:45.59 (38.20)                                        
 
Event 102  Men 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    National: * 15:57.55   7/30/2004 Kyle Young, Aquatic Center -              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Turcanu, Sava             17 Hickory -NC         16:45.74   16:08.23  
                  28.50       59.13 (30.63)     1:30.41 (31.28)     2:02.05 (31.64)
        2:33.86 (31.81)     3:05.71 (31.85)     3:37.94 (32.23)     4:10.10 (32.16)
        4:42.08 (31.98)     5:14.10 (32.02)     5:46.51 (32.41)     6:18.76 (32.25)
        6:51.19 (32.43)     7:23.40 (32.21)     7:55.92 (32.52)     8:28.34 (32.42)
        9:00.98 (32.64)     9:33.71 (32.73)    10:06.87 (33.16)    10:39.94 (33.07)
       11:12.86 (32.92)    11:46.08 (33.22)    12:19.29 (33.21)    12:52.35 (33.06)
       13:24.86 (32.51)    13:58.05 (33.19)    14:31.02 (32.97)    15:04.23 (33.21)
       15:36.96 (32.73)    16:08.23 (31.27)                                        
  2 Moen, Matthew             17 Wilton-CT           16:25.89   16:08.37  
                  28.09       58.92 (30.83)     1:30.33 (31.41)     2:02.10 (31.77)
        2:34.35 (32.25)     3:06.55 (32.20)     3:38.92 (32.37)     4:11.43 (32.51)
        4:43.96 (32.53)     5:16.29 (32.33)     5:49.11 (32.82)     6:21.62 (32.51)
        6:54.29 (32.67)     7:27.13 (32.84)     7:59.87 (32.74)     8:32.55 (32.68)
        9:05.32 (32.77)     9:38.06 (32.74)    10:10.72 (32.66)    10:43.57 (32.85)
       11:16.31 (32.74)    11:49.25 (32.94)    12:21.91 (32.66)    12:54.60 (32.69)
       13:27.34 (32.74)    14:00.21 (32.87)    14:32.98 (32.77)    15:05.59 (32.61)
       15:38.15 (32.56)    16:08.37 (30.22)                                        
  3 Wachenfeld, Bradley       17 SomersetHills-NJ    16:16.53   16:09.00  
                  29.65     1:01.45 (31.80)     1:33.76 (32.31)     2:06.47 (32.71)
        2:39.08 (32.61)     3:11.76 (32.68)     3:44.33 (32.57)     4:15.87 (31.54)
        4:48.29 (32.42)     5:20.78 (32.49)     5:53.13 (32.35)     6:25.46 (32.33)
        6:58.03 (32.57)     7:30.07 (32.04)     8:02.62 (32.55)     8:34.83 (32.21)
        9:07.43 (32.60)     9:40.05 (32.62)    10:13.00 (32.95)    10:45.69 (32.69)
       11:18.62 (32.93)    11:51.43 (32.81)    12:24.45 (33.02)    12:57.14 (32.69)
       13:30.10 (32.96)    14:02.63 (32.53)    14:35.47 (32.84)    15:07.50 (32.03)
       15:39.63 (32.13)    16:09.00 (29.37)                                        
  4 McKenzie, Shane           18 UpperMainLine-PA    16:18.67   16:13.47  
                  29.46     1:01.62 (32.16)     1:33.78 (32.16)     2:06.42 (32.64)
        2:38.95 (32.53)     3:11.90 (32.95)     3:44.76 (32.86)     4:17.16 (32.40)
        4:49.87 (32.71)     5:23.04 (33.17)     5:55.71 (32.67)     6:28.95 (33.24)
        7:01.41 (32.46)     7:35.16 (33.75)     8:08.07 (32.91)     8:41.15 (33.08)
        9:13.83 (32.68)     9:46.52 (32.69)    10:18.86 (32.34)    10:51.29 (32.43)
       11:23.60 (32.31)    11:56.03 (32.43)    12:27.87 (31.84)    13:01.20 (33.33)
       13:33.82 (32.62)    14:06.34 (32.52)    14:38.68 (32.34)    15:10.85 (32.17)
       15:38.28 (27.43)    16:13.47 (35.19)                                        
  5 Kemp, Kyle                17 Middle Tyger-SC     16:31.53   16:18.38  
                  28.70     1:00.13 (31.43)     1:31.72 (31.59)     2:04.13 (32.41)
        2:36.66 (32.53)     3:09.24 (32.58)     3:41.85 (32.61)     4:14.79 (32.94)
        4:47.73 (32.94)     5:20.63 (32.90)     5:53.55 (32.92)     6:26.06 (32.51)
        6:58.90 (32.84)     7:31.69 (32.79)     8:04.75 (33.06)     8:37.66 (32.91)
        9:10.68 (33.02)     9:43.80 (33.12)    10:16.49 (32.69)    10:49.38 (32.89)
       11:22.21 (32.83)    11:55.11 (32.90)    12:28.06 (32.95)    13:01.02 (32.96)
       13:33.88 (32.86)    14:07.01 (33.13)    14:39.81 (32.80)    15:13.15 (33.34)
       15:45.93 (32.78)    16:18.38 (32.45)                                        
  6 George, Kevin             15 Countryside-OH      16:07.12Y  16:24.65  
                  29.01     1:00.70 (31.69)     1:33.06 (32.36)     2:05.42 (32.36)
        2:38.08 (32.66)     3:10.86 (32.78)     3:44.18 (33.32)     4:17.09 (32.91)
        4:49.92 (32.83)     5:22.72 (32.80)     5:55.61 (32.89)     6:28.56 (32.95)
        7:01.93 (33.37)     7:34.79 (32.86)     8:07.68 (32.89)     8:40.85 (33.17)
        9:14.13 (33.28)     9:47.75 (33.62)    10:21.04 (33.29)    10:54.52 (33.48)
       11:27.53 (33.01)    12:01.01 (33.48)    12:34.35 (33.34)    13:07.56 (33.21)
       13:41.15 (33.59)    14:14.42 (33.27)    14:47.73 (33.31)    15:20.97 (33.24)
       15:54.14 (33.17)    16:24.65 (30.51)                                        
  7 Fallon, PJ                18 North Shore-MA      17:03.68   16:30.21  
                  28.78     1:00.25 (31.47)     1:32.31 (32.06)     2:04.56 (32.25)
        2:37.23 (32.67)     3:10.17 (32.94)     3:43.10 (32.93)     4:16.14 (33.04)
        4:49.21 (33.07)     5:22.40 (33.19)     5:55.76 (33.36)     6:29.19 (33.43)
        7:02.70 (33.51)     7:36.11 (33.41)     8:09.63 (33.52)     8:43.08 (33.45)
        9:16.65 (33.57)     9:50.17 (33.52)    10:23.92 (33.75)    10:57.66 (33.74)
       11:31.12 (33.46)    12:04.60 (33.48)    12:38.86 (34.26)    13:11.95 (33.09)
       13:45.72 (33.77)    14:19.25 (33.53)    14:53.19 (33.94)    15:26.22 (33.03)
       15:59.65 (33.43)    16:30.21 (30.56)                                        
  8 Holmquist, Stephen        15 Wilton-CT           16:54.17   16:32.02  
                  28.00     1:00.01 (32.01)     1:32.87 (32.86)     2:05.14 (32.27)
        2:33.55 (28.41)     3:10.50 (36.95)     3:43.56 (33.06)     4:16.75 (33.19)
        4:49.92 (33.17)     5:23.04 (33.12)     5:56.54 (33.50)     6:30.01 (33.47)
        7:03.74 (33.73)     7:37.35 (33.61)     8:10.71 (33.36)     8:44.41 (33.70)
        9:17.92 (33.51)     9:51.64 (33.72)    10:24.69 (33.05)    10:58.38 (33.69)
       11:32.36 (33.98)    12:05.94 (33.58)    12:39.89 (33.95)    13:13.53 (33.64)
       13:47.39 (33.86)    14:21.12 (33.73)    14:54.75 (33.63)    15:28.15 (33.40)
       16:01.02 (32.87)    16:32.02 (31.00)                                        
  9 Pierce, Jake              16 Hickory -NC         17:03.75   16:32.51  
                  29.85     1:02.12 (32.27)     1:34.78 (32.66)     2:07.56 (32.78)
        2:40.35 (32.79)     3:13.17 (32.82)     3:46.35 (33.18)     4:19.57 (33.22)
        4:52.77 (33.20)     5:25.83 (33.06)     5:59.01 (33.18)     6:32.20 (33.19)
        7:05.24 (33.04)     7:38.23 (32.99)     8:11.46 (33.23)     8:45.10 (33.64)
        9:18.60 (33.50)     9:52.03 (33.43)    10:25.64 (33.61)    10:59.05 (33.41)
       11:32.97 (33.92)    12:07.03 (34.06)    12:41.00 (33.97)    13:14.67 (33.67)
       13:48.41 (33.74)    14:22.24 (33.83)    14:55.74 (33.50)    15:29.93 (34.19)
       16:02.28 (32.35)    16:32.51 (30.23)                                        
 10 Josephson, Christian      18 Countryside-OH      16:35.03   16:38.28  
                  25.06     1:00.85 (35.79)     1:33.65 (32.80)     2:06.81 (33.16)
        2:40.17 (33.36)     3:13.61 (33.44)     3:47.31 (33.70)     4:20.56 (33.25)
        4:54.14 (33.58)     5:27.73 (33.59)     6:01.37 (33.64)     6:35.05 (33.68)
        7:08.75 (33.70)     7:42.46 (33.71)     8:16.31 (33.85)     8:50.23 (33.92)
        9:23.97 (33.74)     9:57.88 (33.91)    10:31.97 (34.09)    11:05.50 (33.53)
       11:39.53 (34.03)    12:13.00 (33.47)    12:46.87 (33.87)    13:20.33 (33.46)
       13:54.51 (34.18)    14:28.18 (33.67)    15:02.07 (33.89)    15:35.22 (33.15)
       16:07.72 (32.50)    16:38.28 (30.56)                                        
 11 Sweezer, David            14 Rock Hill-SC        17:25.28   16:38.30  
                  30.76     1:03.96 (33.20)     1:36.72 (32.76)     2:10.09 (33.37)
        2:35.98 (25.89)     3:16.27 (40.29)     3:48.96 (32.69)     4:22.18 (33.22)
        4:55.05 (32.87)     5:27.84 (32.79)     6:00.74 (32.90)     6:33.73 (32.99)
        7:06.99 (33.26)     7:39.95 (32.96)     8:13.21 (33.26)     8:46.92 (33.71)
        9:19.69 (32.77)     9:53.40 (33.71)    10:27.42 (34.02)    11:01.63 (34.21)
       11:35.16 (33.53)    12:09.85 (34.69)    12:44.54 (34.69)    13:18.99 (34.45)
       13:53.57 (34.58)    14:27.71 (34.14)    15:01.85 (34.14)    15:35.57 (33.72)
       16:09.02 (33.45)    16:38.30 (29.28)                                        
 12 Josephson, Fritz          15 Countryside-OH      16:06.54Y  16:38.85  
                  23.29     1:00.16 (36.87)     1:33.09 (32.93)     2:05.98 (32.89)
        2:39.37 (33.39)     3:12.67 (33.30)     3:46.11 (33.44)     4:19.83 (33.72)
        4:53.46 (33.63)     5:27.28 (33.82)     6:00.14 (32.86)     6:33.85 (33.71)
        7:07.40 (33.55)     7:41.22 (33.82)     8:14.85 (33.63)     8:48.90 (34.05)
        9:22.61 (33.71)     9:56.87 (34.26)    10:30.55 (33.68)    11:05.05 (34.50)
       11:38.67 (33.62)    12:12.50 (33.83)    12:46.56 (34.06)    13:20.75 (34.19)
       13:54.77 (34.02)    14:28.04 (33.27)    15:01.71 (33.67)    15:35.28 (33.57)
       16:08.40 (33.12)    16:38.85 (30.45)                                        
 13 Davis, Grayson            17 Triangle Area-NC    16:47.51   16:39.85  
                  29.22     1:01.28 (32.06)     1:34.11 (32.83)     2:07.24 (33.13)
        2:40.71 (33.47)     3:13.80 (33.09)     3:44.28 (30.48)     4:19.87 (35.59)
        4:53.22 (33.35)     5:26.67 (33.45)     6:00.26 (33.59)     6:33.45 (33.19)
        7:07.08 (33.63)     7:40.62 (33.54)     8:14.11 (33.49)     8:47.75 (33.64)
        9:21.50 (33.75)     9:56.23 (34.73)    10:29.67 (33.44)    11:02.93 (33.26)
       11:36.78 (33.85)    12:10.27 (33.49)    12:44.56 (34.29)    13:18.57 (34.01)
       13:52.56 (33.99)    14:26.07 (33.51)    14:59.84 (33.77)    15:33.90 (34.06)
       16:07.54 (33.64)    16:39.85 (32.31)                                        
 14 Hamilton, Drew            16 ME Lyons-OH         17:11.98   16:43.32  
                  30.16     1:02.80 (32.64)     1:36.02 (33.22)     2:09.66 (33.64)
        2:43.20 (33.54)     3:16.88 (33.68)     3:50.22 (33.34)     4:23.87 (33.65)
        4:57.33 (33.46)     5:31.04 (33.71)     6:04.45 (33.41)     6:38.13 (33.68)
        7:11.70 (33.57)     7:45.35 (33.65)     8:18.72 (33.37)     8:52.35 (33.63)
        9:26.09 (33.74)     9:59.96 (33.87)    10:33.51 (33.55)    11:07.04 (33.53)
       11:40.23 (33.19)    12:14.19 (33.96)    12:47.58 (33.39)    13:21.68 (34.10)
       13:55.13 (33.45)    14:29.09 (33.96)    15:02.63 (33.54)    15:36.66 (34.03)
       16:10.29 (33.63)    16:43.32 (33.03)                                        
 15 Bond, Cody                16 Wilton-CT           16:56.46   16:44.98  
                  29.79     1:02.35 (32.56)     1:35.72 (33.37)     2:09.34 (33.62)
        2:43.17 (33.83)     3:17.05 (33.88)     3:50.79 (33.74)     4:24.95 (34.16)
        4:58.79 (33.84)     5:32.96 (34.17)     6:06.86 (33.90)     6:41.23 (34.37)
        7:15.41 (34.18)     7:49.22 (33.81)     8:22.89 (33.67)     8:56.82 (33.93)
        9:30.31 (33.49)    10:03.97 (33.66)    10:37.61 (33.64)    11:11.24 (33.63)
       11:44.62 (33.38)    12:18.39 (33.77)    12:51.75 (33.36)    13:25.48 (33.73)
       13:59.05 (33.57)    14:32.55 (33.50)    15:06.11 (33.56)    15:39.45 (33.34)
       16:12.66 (33.21)    16:44.98 (32.32)                                        
 16 Worobetz, Tory            16 Countryside-OH      17:00.07   16:50.43  
                  28.43     1:00.33 (31.90)     1:33.55 (33.22)     2:06.56 (33.01)
        2:39.88 (33.32)     3:12.98 (33.10)     3:46.16 (33.18)     4:19.62 (33.46)
        4:53.33 (33.71)     5:27.37 (34.04)     6:01.84 (34.47)     6:36.02 (34.18)
        7:09.77 (33.75)     7:44.30 (34.53)     8:18.14 (33.84)     8:52.44 (34.30)
        9:26.67 (34.23)    10:00.43 (33.76)    10:34.93 (34.50)    11:09.42 (34.49)
       11:43.75 (34.33)    12:18.24 (34.49)    12:52.69 (34.45)    13:27.33 (34.64)
       14:01.54 (34.21)    14:35.97 (34.43)    15:10.13 (34.16)    15:44.43 (34.30)
       16:18.45 (34.02)    16:50.43 (31.98)                                        
 17 Randazzo, Joe             17 ME Lyons-OH         17:10.48   16:54.04  
                  28.87     1:00.88 (32.01)     1:34.02 (33.14)     2:07.64 (33.62)
        2:40.77 (33.13)     3:14.31 (33.54)     3:48.09 (33.78)     4:21.78 (33.69)
        4:54.89 (33.11)     5:28.76 (33.87)     6:02.20 (33.44)     6:36.05 (33.85)
        7:09.80 (33.75)     7:44.04 (34.24)     8:18.47 (34.43)     8:52.94 (34.47)
        9:27.09 (34.15)    10:02.36 (35.27)    10:36.96 (34.60)    11:11.87 (34.91)
       11:46.47 (34.60)    12:21.40 (34.93)    12:56.56 (35.16)    13:31.07 (34.51)
       14:05.52 (34.45)    14:40.97 (35.45)    15:14.79 (33.82)    15:48.77 (33.98)
       16:22.39 (33.62)    16:54.04 (31.65)                                        
 18 Vlahos, George            15 Northwest-NC        17:23.67   16:54.99  
                  29.90     1:02.56 (32.66)     1:35.85 (33.29)     2:09.34 (33.49)
        2:42.73 (33.39)     3:16.65 (33.92)     3:50.38 (33.73)     4:24.31 (33.93)
        4:58.02 (33.71)     5:32.05 (34.03)     6:06.17 (34.12)     6:40.13 (33.96)
        7:14.14 (34.01)     7:48.43 (34.29)     8:22.58 (34.15)     8:57.15 (34.57)
        9:31.02 (33.87)    10:04.85 (33.83)    10:38.91 (34.06)    11:13.14 (34.23)
       11:47.31 (34.17)    12:21.89 (34.58)    12:55.93 (34.04)    13:30.48 (34.55)
       14:04.53 (34.05)    14:39.21 (34.68)    15:13.44 (34.23)    15:47.45 (34.01)
       16:21.36 (33.91)    16:54.99 (33.63)                                        
 19 Voorhies, Brandon         17 Countryside-OH      17:06.78   16:55.40  
                  27.43       59.87 (32.44)     1:32.68 (32.81)     2:05.74 (33.06)
        2:39.54 (33.80)     3:13.40 (33.86)     3:47.35 (33.95)     4:21.14 (33.79)
        4:55.26 (34.12)     5:29.36 (34.10)     6:03.86 (34.50)     6:38.08 (34.22)
        7:11.94 (33.86)     7:46.74 (34.80)     8:20.70 (33.96)     8:54.96 (34.26)
        9:28.57 (33.61)    10:02.90 (34.33)    10:37.29 (34.39)    11:11.62 (34.33)
       11:46.35 (34.73)    12:21.20 (34.85)    12:55.67 (34.47)    13:30.08 (34.41)
       14:05.14 (35.06)    14:39.94 (34.80)    15:14.91 (34.97)    15:49.28 (34.37)
       16:22.99 (33.71)    16:55.40 (32.41)                                        
 20 Warden, Tate              18 Huntington-WV       16:32.99   16:56.94  
                  29.30     1:00.72 (31.42)     1:33.05 (32.33)     2:05.72 (32.67)
        2:37.69 (31.97)     3:12.07 (34.38)     3:45.34 (33.27)     4:19.25 (33.91)
        4:53.29 (34.04)     5:27.05 (33.76)     6:01.37 (34.32)     6:35.54 (34.17)
        7:10.36 (34.82)     7:44.90 (34.54)     8:20.06 (35.16)     8:54.63 (34.57)
        9:29.06 (34.43)    10:04.02 (34.96)    10:38.59 (34.57)    11:13.05 (34.46)
       11:47.21 (34.16)    12:21.83 (34.62)    12:56.22 (34.39)    13:31.00 (34.78)
       14:05.91 (34.91)    14:40.68 (34.77)    15:15.38 (34.70)    15:50.31 (34.93)
       16:23.85 (33.54)    16:56.94 (33.09)                                        
 21 Kimutis, Bryan            17 ME Lyons-OH         17:08.28   17:03.85  
                  30.14     1:03.85 (33.71)     1:37.45 (33.60)     2:11.31 (33.86)
        2:45.30 (33.99)     3:19.28 (33.98)     3:53.07 (33.79)     4:26.65 (33.58)
        5:00.48 (33.83)     5:34.32 (33.84)     6:08.09 (33.77)     6:42.59 (34.50)
        7:16.71 (34.12)     7:50.73 (34.02)     8:24.96 (34.23)     8:59.61 (34.65)
        9:32.41 (32.80)    10:08.09 (35.68)    10:42.47 (34.38)    11:16.90 (34.43)
       11:51.06 (34.16)    12:25.16 (34.10)    12:59.48 (34.32)    13:34.70 (35.22)
       14:09.27 (34.57)    14:44.37 (35.10)    15:19.49 (35.12)    15:54.67 (35.18)
       16:29.96 (35.29)    17:03.85 (33.89)                                        
 22 Worobetz, Noah            15 Countryside-OH      16:33.36Y  17:07.33  
                  29.03     1:01.05 (32.02)     1:33.43 (32.38)     2:05.96 (32.53)
        2:38.71 (32.75)     3:11.72 (33.01)     3:44.92 (33.20)     4:18.31 (33.39)
        4:52.12 (33.81)     5:26.15 (34.03)     6:00.07 (33.92)     6:34.72 (34.65)
        7:09.18 (34.46)     7:43.60 (34.42)     8:18.41 (34.81)     8:53.21 (34.80)
        9:28.39 (35.18)    10:03.53 (35.14)    10:38.84 (35.31)    11:14.47 (35.63)
       11:49.73 (35.26)    12:25.25 (35.52)    13:00.75 (35.50)    13:36.45 (35.70)
       14:12.41 (35.96)    14:48.36 (35.95)    15:23.22 (34.86)    15:58.69 (35.47)
       16:33.19 (34.50)    17:07.33 (34.14)                                        
 23 Hallman, Mark             15 West Cook-IL        16:51.18   17:09.50  
                  29.22     1:01.33 (32.11)     1:34.15 (32.82)     2:07.78 (33.63)
        2:41.77 (33.99)     3:15.24 (33.47)     3:49.27 (34.03)     4:23.24 (33.97)
        4:57.22 (33.98)     5:32.10 (34.88)     6:05.46 (33.36)     6:40.06 (34.60)
        7:14.18 (34.12)     7:48.98 (34.80)     8:22.63 (33.65)     8:57.54 (34.91)
        9:31.75 (34.21)    10:06.37 (34.62)    10:40.87 (34.50)    11:16.13 (35.26)
       11:50.72 (34.59)    12:26.02 (35.30)    13:01.09 (35.07)    13:36.55 (35.46)
       14:10.75 (34.20)    14:47.86 (37.11)    15:23.55 (35.69)    15:59.05 (35.50)
       16:34.53 (35.48)    17:09.50 (34.97)                                        
 24 Fischer, Evan             17 Ridgewood-NJ        16:32.48Y  17:09.97  
                  28.97     1:02.57 (33.60)     1:35.71 (33.14)     2:09.53 (33.82)
        2:43.23 (33.70)     3:17.20 (33.97)     3:51.29 (34.09)     4:25.71 (34.42)
        5:00.29 (34.58)     5:34.80 (34.51)     6:09.10 (34.30)     6:43.99 (34.89)
        7:18.55 (34.56)     7:53.56 (35.01)     8:28.33 (34.77)     9:03.16 (34.83)
        9:38.03 (34.87)    10:12.95 (34.92)    10:47.82 (34.87)    11:22.92 (35.10)
       11:57.56 (34.64)    12:32.68 (35.12)    13:07.65 (34.97)    13:42.75 (35.10)
       14:17.85 (35.10)    14:52.99 (35.14)    15:27.98 (34.99)    16:02.81 (34.83)
       16:37.17 (34.36)    17:09.97 (32.80)                                        
 25 Blackburn, Tyler          18 Hamilton Area-NJ    17:15.75   17:20.89  
                  29.09     1:00.99 (31.90)     1:34.74 (33.75)     2:08.37 (33.63)
        2:42.26 (33.89)     3:15.81 (33.55)     3:49.87 (34.06)     4:24.15 (34.28)
        4:58.30 (34.15)     5:33.03 (34.73)     6:08.48 (35.45)     6:43.75 (35.27)
        7:18.83 (35.08)     7:54.06 (35.23)     8:29.69 (35.63)     9:05.10 (35.41)
        9:40.58 (35.48)    10:15.45 (34.87)    10:50.54 (35.09)    11:26.27 (35.73)
       12:02.14 (35.87)    12:37.70 (35.56)    13:14.17 (36.47)    13:49.89 (35.72)
       14:25.85 (35.96)    15:01.60 (35.75)    15:36.78 (35.18)    16:11.85 (35.07)
       16:47.46 (35.61)    17:20.89 (33.43)                                        
 26 Sweezer, Brandon          16 Rock Hill-SC        16:31.15   18:14.06  
                  29.94     1:02.55 (32.61)     1:36.81 (34.26)     2:10.95 (34.14)
        2:45.16 (34.21)     3:20.47 (35.31)     3:55.99 (35.52)     4:31.82 (35.83)
        5:08.35 (36.53)     5:44.51 (36.16)     6:21.55 (37.04)     6:57.70 (36.15)
        7:33.89 (36.19)     8:10.29 (36.40)     8:46.05 (35.76)     9:22.99 (36.94)
       10:00.95 (37.96)    10:37.04 (36.09)    11:15.63 (38.59)    11:54.46 (38.83)
       12:32.38 (37.92)    13:11.75 (39.37)    13:50.02 (38.27)    14:28.32 (38.30)
       15:06.71 (38.39)    15:45.69 (38.98)    16:22.96 (37.27)    17:00.64 (37.68)
       17:37.32 (36.68)    18:14.06 (36.74)                                        
 
Event 201  Women 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    National: * 1:02.73   7/27/2004 Tricia Weaner, West Shore-PA-              
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Miller, Maggie            15 Elkins-WV            1:06.38    1:04.15  
                  31.35     1:04.15 (32.80)                                        
  2 Galyer, Ali               14 Middle Tyger-SC      1:04.32    1:04.51  
                  31.12     1:04.51 (33.39)                                        
  3 Hoch, Madeline            17 West Shore-PA        1:05.11    1:04.68  
                  31.49     1:04.68 (33.19)                                        
  4 Temple, Lindsay           16 SomersetValleyNJ     1:05.10    1:04.88  
                  31.25     1:04.88 (33.63)                                        
  5 Konopka, Katrina          15 Middle Tyger-SC      1:05.60    1:05.05  
                  31.54     1:05.05 (33.51)                                        
  6 Cornell, Emily            14 UpperMainLine-PA     1:05.57    1:05.65  
                  31.31     1:05.65 (34.34)                                        
  7 Alexander, Ryan           16 North Shore-MA       1:05.94    1:05.95  
                  32.20     1:05.95 (33.75)                                        
  8 Klockner, Noelle          17 West Monmouth-NJ     1:06.00    1:06.12  
                  32.29     1:06.12 (33.83)                                        
  9 McNamara, Keelin          18 Middle Tyger-SC      1:06.45    1:06.73  
                  32.34     1:06.73 (34.39)                                        
 10 Galyer, Danielle          16 Middle Tyger-SC      1:06.65    1:07.00  
                  32.84     1:07.00 (34.16)                                        
B - Final
 11 Lavelle, Meghan           16 Leaning Tower-IL     1:07.11    1:06.40  
                  32.71     1:06.40 (33.69)                                        
 12 Rhoades, Sadie            18 GreaterPeoria-IL     1:06.67    1:06.65  
                  31.63     1:06.65 (35.02)                                        
 13 Graf, Adelyn              18 New Canaan-CT        1:06.79    1:06.79  
                  32.54     1:06.79 (34.25)                                        
 14 Bach, Danielle            18 Wyckoff-NJ           1:07.10    1:06.81  
                  32.59     1:06.81 (34.22)                                        
 15 Kahmann, Marianne         15 Coffman - OH         1:07.01    1:06.87  
                  31.98     1:06.87 (34.89)                                        
 16 Dassoff, Alanna           16 West Cook-IL         1:07.46    1:06.91  
                  32.70     1:06.91 (34.21)                                        
 17 Zitkus, Jenna             16 Leaning Tower-IL     1:06.95    1:06.99  
                  32.18     1:06.99 (34.81)                                        
 18 Fabbri, Alexa             15 Tri-Hampton-PA       1:06.78    1:07.51  
                  32.39     1:07.51 (35.12)                                        
 19 Chemey, Elizabeth         13 Boyertown-PA         1:07.25    1:07.97  
                  32.26     1:07.97 (35.71)                                        
 20 Daher, Sara               17 North Shore-MA       1:07.36    1:08.00  
                  32.93     1:08.00 (35.07)                                        
C - Final
 21 Hatt, Rachel              15 Triangle Area-NC     1:07.95    1:06.70  
                  32.38     1:06.70 (34.32)                                        
 22 Weihenig, Emilia          14 Wyckoff-NJ           1:07.55    1:06.76  
                  32.31     1:06.76 (34.45)                                        
 23 Kaisrlik, Morgan          15 Orlando-FL           1:07.65    1:07.07  
                  32.77     1:07.07 (34.30)                                        
 24 Cass, Leeanna             15 Ocean County-NJ      1:07.66    1:07.31  
                  32.37     1:07.31 (34.94)                                        
 25 Lacoste, Kara             18 Gr Holyoke-MA        1:07.62    1:07.48  
                  32.70     1:07.48 (34.78)                                        
 26 Miller, Courtney          18 Elkins-WV            1:07.96    1:07.61  
                  32.12     1:07.61 (35.49)                                        
 27 Gaynor, Molly             17 FanwoodScotch-NJ     1:07.81    1:07.71  
                  33.29     1:07.71 (34.42)                                        
 28 Moriarty, Stephanie       16 Wilton-CT            1:07.98    1:08.10  
                  32.44     1:08.10 (35.66)                                        
 29 Cammann, Emma             17 Andover-MA           1:07.57    1:08.90  
                  33.26     1:08.90 (35.64)                                        
 30 O'Halloran, Hannah        13 Montclair-NJ         1:07.80    1:09.01  
                  33.55     1:09.01 (35.46)                                        
 
Event 201  Women 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    National: * 1:02.73   7/27/2004 Tricia Weaner, West Shore-PA-              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Galyer, Ali               14 Middle Tyger-SC      1:05.32    1:04.32  
  2 Temple, Lindsay           16 SomersetValleyNJ     1:05.88    1:05.10  
  3 Hoch, Madeline            17 West Shore-PA        1:05.15    1:05.11  
  4 Cornell, Emily            14 UpperMainLine-PA     1:09.07    1:05.57  
  5 Konopka, Katrina          15 Middle Tyger-SC      1:07.86    1:05.60  
  6 Alexander, Ryan           16 North Shore-MA       1:05.72    1:05.94  
  7 Klockner, Noelle          17 West Monmouth-NJ     1:08.58    1:06.00  
  8 Miller, Maggie            15 Elkins-WV            1:06.30    1:06.38  
  9 McNamara, Keelin          18 Middle Tyger-SC      1:06.47    1:06.45  
 10 Galyer, Danielle          16 Middle Tyger-SC      1:04.06    1:06.65  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Rhoades, Sadie            18 GreaterPeoria-IL     1:07.46    1:06.67  
 12 Fabbri, Alexa             15 Tri-Hampton-PA       1:09.09    1:06.78  
 13 Graf, Adelyn              18 New Canaan-CT        1:07.62    1:06.79  
 14 Zitkus, Jenna             16 Leaning Tower-IL     1:09.00    1:06.95  
 15 Kahmann, Marianne         15 Coffman - OH         1:07.05    1:07.01  
 16 Bach, Danielle            18 Wyckoff-NJ           1:10.05    1:07.10  
 17 Lavelle, Meghan           16 Leaning Tower-IL     1:08.58    1:07.11  
 18 Chemey, Elizabeth         13 Boyertown-PA         1:08.99    1:07.25  
 19 Daher, Sara               17 North Shore-MA       1:08.39    1:07.36  
 20 Dassoff, Alanna           16 West Cook-IL         1:09.04    1:07.46  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Weihenig, Emilia          14 Wyckoff-NJ           1:08.64    1:07.55  
 22 Cammann, Emma             17 Andover-MA           1:08.80    1:07.57  
 23 Lacoste, Kara             18 Gr Holyoke-MA        1:06.45    1:07.62  
 24 Kaisrlik, Morgan          15 Orlando-FL           1:06.78    1:07.65  
 25 Cass, Leeanna             15 Ocean County-NJ      1:09.98    1:07.66  
 26 O'Halloran, Hannah        13 Montclair-NJ         1:08.29    1:07.80  
 27 Gaynor, Molly             17 FanwoodScotch-NJ     1:07.56    1:07.81  
 28 Hatt, Rachel              15 Triangle Area-NC     1:08.52    1:07.95  
 29 Miller, Courtney          18 Elkins-WV            1:06.34    1:07.96  
 30 Moriarty, Stephanie       16 Wilton-CT            1:07.27    1:07.98  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 31 Harper, Jessica           16 Gr Holyoke-MA        1:08.24    1:08.03  
 32 Page, Kira                13 Western-CT           1:08.20    1:08.10  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Perrotti, Morgan          15 Suncoast-FL          1:06.70    1:08.13  
 34 Diaz, Alicia              14 Kennett-PA           1:10.94    1:08.14  
 35 Cronin, Sarah             16 FanwoodScotch-NJ     1:08.73    1:08.27  
 36 Perry, Julia              16 Wyckoff-NJ           1:08.57    1:08.28  
 37 King, Sydney              16 Licking-OH           1:05.81    1:08.34  
 38 Polich, Erin              17 Northwest-NC           58.27Y   1:08.35  
 39 Mayhew, Ally              16 Springfield-OH       1:07.38    1:08.44  
 40 Summer, Virginia          18 Newberry-SC          1:09.01    1:08.48  
 41 Law, Kaitlin              17 Triangle Area-NC     1:08.92    1:08.56  
 42 Salzano, Nicole           16 Ridgewood-NJ         1:07.75    1:08.59  
 43 Moss, Kristen             15 New Canaan-CT        1:07.28    1:08.64  
 43 Folmar, Bailey            17 J.F. Hurley-NC       1:11.38    1:08.64  
 45 Warnimont, Ally           15 Northwest-NC         1:08.48    1:08.67  
 46 Folkert, Lauren           17 Farmington-MI        1:10.23    1:08.68  
 47 Shaw, Haley               17 Gr. Flint-MI         1:11.08    1:08.76  
 48 Bookwalter, Nikki         16 UpperMainLine-PA     1:08.54    1:08.78  
 49 McNulty, Kelly            18 Middle Tyger-SC      1:09.85    1:08.98  
 50 Kiely, Meghan             17 LakelandHills-NJ     1:11.77    1:09.08  
 51 Fergus, Sarah             14 Kishwaukee-IL        1:10.51    1:09.21  
 52 Hilbrandt, Riley          17 Saginaw-MI           1:09.02    1:09.32  
 53 Miszkiewicz, Kathleen     15 SomersetHills-NJ     1:10.37    1:09.34  
 54 Rohr, Natalie             18 South Family-OH      1:07.88    1:09.38  
 55 Barlok, Sara              15 Cheshire-CT          1:10.47    1:09.39  
 56 Buckley, Kelsey           18 Suncoast-FL            57.13Y   1:09.47  
 57 Humel, Colleen            15 Gr Holyoke-MA        1:08.03    1:09.55  
 58 Gregson, Olivia           16 Gr. Flint-MI         1:08.47    1:09.56  
 59 McElwee, Erin             17 UpperMainLine-PA     1:09.83    1:09.63  
 60 Galounis, Sophia          18 Joliet - IL          1:10.98    1:09.68  
 61 Cheng, Cindy              16 Orlando-FL           1:09.59    1:09.72  
 62 Willis, Cheyenne          14 Orlando-FL           1:09.84    1:09.76  
 63 Kuhn, Katrina             15 SomersetValleyNJ     1:10.58    1:09.79  
 64 Van Oost, Kristin         18 Kishwaukee-IL          59.58Y   1:09.80  
 65 Beese, Meg                16 B R Ryall-IL         1:09.83    1:09.81  
 66 Cornea, Christiana        14 Triangle Area-NC     1:09.63    1:09.87  
 67 Prendella, Tatiana        14 SomersetHills-NJ     1:10.24    1:09.99  
 68 Nemeth, Amy               15 SomersetHills-NJ     1:09.93    1:10.16  
 68 Pilarski, Claire          17 Gr. Flint-MI           59.93Y   1:10.16  
 70 Kiely, Erin               14 LakelandHills-NJ     1:10.19    1:10.18  
 71 Lyons, Madisyn            15 Tri-County-WV        1:11.02    1:10.20  
 72 Rezac, Emily              15 Triangle Area-NC     1:11.30    1:10.27  
 72 Zimmermann, Emily         16 LakelandHills-NJ     1:10.97    1:10.27  
 74 Galvin, Alanna            15 B R Ryall-IL         1:10.46    1:10.28  
 74 Hall, Samantha            14 Elkins-WV            1:10.89    1:10.28  
 76 Dodge, Megan              16 Hunterdon-NJ         1:11.34    1:10.37  
 77 Neggia, Susan             15 Wyckoff-NJ           1:11.01    1:10.41  
 78 Lamb, Kiko                16 Triangle Area-NC     1:09.21    1:10.42  
 79 Eiler, Alex               17 Oshkosh-WI           1:10.68    1:10.55  
 80 Horton, Bridget           13 Ridgewood-NJ         1:11.53    1:10.59  
 81 Sampson, Emma             12 Springfield-OH       1:11.12    1:10.62  
 82 Williams, Jo-Jo           17 Greensboro-NC        1:10.34    1:10.71  
 83 Slocomb, Maggie           16 Western Br-DE        1:09.99    1:10.75  
 84 Pande, Malavika           14 Greenwich-CT         1:10.42    1:10.83  
 85 Daly, Kiersten            14 Wilton-CT            1:11.64    1:10.85  
 86 Grady, Caitlin            16 Wyckoff-NJ           1:09.78    1:10.93  
 87 Mateo, Austin             17 Wyckoff-NJ           1:09.73    1:10.96  
 88 Thompson, Brianna         16 SomersetHills-NJ     1:10.73    1:10.98  
 89 Beers, Sara               17 Ocean County-NJ      1:10.59    1:11.03  
 89 Whitney, Emma             14 Gr.Westfield-MA      1:11.26    1:11.03  
 91 Orr, Elisabeth Anne       17 Newberry-SC          1:10.74    1:11.08  
 92 Mongillo, Laura           16 Cheshire-CT          1:10.53    1:11.20  
 93 Llewellyn, Savannah       16 FanwoodScotch-NJ     1:10.58    1:11.26  
 94 Paullet, Megan            17 East Suburban-PA     1:10.93    1:11.37  
 95 Olson, Kylie              14 Kishwaukee-IL        1:11.74    1:11.44  
 96 Roh, Yookee               18 Ridgewood-NJ         1:11.56    1:11.48  
 97 Crawford, Kristin         17 Triangle Area-NC     1:09.91    1:11.66  
 98 Romero, Ana               13 Orlando-FL           1:11.62    1:11.82  
 99 Semenova, Anna            17 Orlando-FL           1:11.41    1:11.83  
100 Burgess, Jessica          18 Hickory -NC          1:11.50    1:11.90  
101 Monahan, Megan            16 ME Lyons-OH          1:11.17    1:11.93  
102 Ronayne, Kylene           15 Ridley-PA            1:11.21    1:11.96  
103 Angus, Effie              16 Ridgewood-NJ         1:11.37    1:11.98  
104 Runk, Morgan              17 Ocean County-NJ      1:11.17    1:11.99  
105 Hulett, Holly             14 South Family-OH      1:11.55    1:12.01  
106 Sivak, Erin               17 B R Ryall-IL         1:11.54    1:12.12  
107 Radwan, Maddy             17 Triangle Area-NC     1:11.09    1:12.13  
108 Wilber, Maeve             15 Gr.Westfield-MA      1:10.92    1:12.15  
109 Gidaszewski, Tara         18 Kishwaukee-IL        1:10.33    1:12.16  
110 Corley, Anna              16 Piedmont-VA          1:11.07    1:12.19  
110 Brebberman, Morgan        16 Gr. Toledo-OH        1:11.25    1:12.19  
112 Mendoza, Ailee            13 Greenwich-CT         1:11.06    1:12.20  
112 Munro, Courtney           14 Montclair-NJ         1:11.71    1:12.20  
114 Condron, Molly            17 Cheshire-CT          1:11.57    1:12.23  
115 Gaza, Megan               16 Laurel Highlands     1:11.55    1:12.26  
116 Resetar, Alexa            17 Farmington-MI          58.97Y   1:12.32  
117 Kilfeather, Kathleen      15 Ocean County-NJ      1:11.12    1:12.33  
118 Conway, Madison           14 Tampa Metro-FL       1:11.67    1:12.38  
119 Lin, Sonia                14 Bath Area-ME         1:00.10Y   1:12.40  
120 Webb, Hannah              17 Gr. Miami Val-OH     1:11.57    1:12.42  
121 McCloskey, Maddie         14 Gr Holyoke-MA        1:11.55    1:12.44  
122 DiPrizito, Lena           16 Wyckoff-NJ           1:11.43    1:12.45  
123 Jacobson, Jordan          17 Gr.Westfield-MA      1:11.56    1:12.54  
124 Walker, Annie             18 Western Br-DE        1:10.95    1:12.55  
125 Werenski, Mackenzie       14 Gr Holyoke-MA        1:10.24    1:12.63  
126 Day, Julia                16 SomersetHills-NJ     1:10.57    1:12.69  
127 Connell, Hannah           18 West Cook-IL         1:11.71    1:12.78  
128 Snelson, Taylor           15 GreaterPeoria-IL       59.84Y   1:12.82  
129 Shelley, Taylor           18 Brandywine-De        1:11.27    1:12.85  
130 Albert, Kiana             14 Triangle Area-NC     1:11.60    1:12.95  
131 Johnston, Whittaker-Anne  15 Orlando-FL           1:11.63    1:12.98  
132 Holbrook, Emma            17 Marshfield - WI      1:11.58    1:13.02  
133 Miller, Ashley            18 Hilltop-OH           1:00.04Y   1:13.11  
134 Palicz, Sam               16 Western-CT           1:11.60    1:13.12  
135 Hatt, Lindsay             14 Triangle Area-NC     1:10.02    1:13.20  
136 Olwell, Jacquelyn         18 West Monmouth-NJ     1:11.54    1:13.24  
137 Biagioli, Isabella        14 Wyckoff-NJ           1:11.65    1:13.69  
138 Daly, Marisa              14 Cheshire-CT          1:11.46    1:13.75  
139 Contino, Taylor           13 ME Lyons-OH          1:10.16    1:13.77  
140 Deller, Amanda            15 Powel Crosley-OH     1:11.28    1:14.06  
141 Alexy, Kate               13 SomersetHills-NJ     1:10.97    1:14.18  
 
Event 202  Men 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    National: * 56.38   7/27/2010 Steven Zimmerman, Countryside-OH             
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Tarasevich, Gregoriy      16 Orlando-FL             57.22      55.56* 
                  27.27       55.56 (28.29)                                        
  2 Graesser, Nic             18 UpperMainLine-PA       57.34      55.84* 
                  26.88       55.84 (28.96)                                        
  3 Patnode, Kyle             17 West Cook-IL           58.91      58.07  
                  28.15       58.07 (29.92)                                        
  4 Lynch, Sam                17 Red Bank - NJ          59.66      59.00  
                  28.44       59.00 (30.56)                                        
  5 Sali, Dylan               17 SomersetValleyNJ       59.16      59.08  
                  28.21       59.08 (30.87)                                        
  6 Borowicz, Robert          17 Middle Tyger-SC        59.01      59.16  
                  28.45       59.16 (30.71)                                        
  7 Sanders, Tristan          16 Suncoast-FL            59.85      59.37  
                  28.59       59.37 (30.78)                                        
  8 Athanas, Aaron            18 North Shore-MA       1:00.08      59.67  
                  28.71       59.67 (30.96)                                        
  9 Procunier, Garrett        18 Gr. Flint-MI           59.86      59.94  
                  28.95       59.94 (30.99)                                        
 10 Kim, Eric                 16 Wyckoff-NJ           1:00.07    1:00.06  
                  29.31     1:00.06 (30.75)                                        
B - Final
 11 Jokubaitis, Brad          18 Tri-Hampton-PA       1:00.64    1:00.04  
                  28.99     1:00.04 (31.05)                                        
 12 Ellington, Colin          15 Triangle Area-NC     1:00.29    1:00.11  
                  29.17     1:00.11 (30.94)                                        
 13 Boley, Nathaniel          17 Wilton-CT            1:00.40    1:00.17  
                  29.18     1:00.17 (30.99)                                        
 14 Roh, Jin                  17 Wyckoff-NJ           1:00.29    1:00.44  
                  29.15     1:00.44 (31.29)                                        
 15 Easley, Tommy             18 ME Lyons-OH          1:00.51    1:00.51  
                  29.10     1:00.51 (31.41)                                        
 16 Wooley, Ian               17 Countryside-OH       1:00.58    1:00.57  
                  29.56     1:00.57 (31.01)                                        
 17 Oberg, Brad               16 Middle Tyger-SC      1:00.82    1:01.51  
                  28.80     1:01.51 (32.71)                                        
 18 Brower, Pieter            16 Greensboro-NC        1:00.98    1:01.53  
                  29.81     1:01.53 (31.72)                                        
 19 Berg, Christian           16 East Hartford-CT     1:00.80    1:01.85  
                  29.66     1:01.85 (32.19)                                        
 20 Camp, Caleb               18 Chapel Hill-NC       1:01.00    1:02.38  
                  29.54     1:02.38 (32.84)                                        
C - Final
 21 Brown, Chandler           16 Middle Tyger-SC      1:01.60    1:00.44  
                  29.61     1:00.44 (30.83)                                        
 22 Perrotti, Zachary         18 Suncoast-FL          1:01.33    1:00.85  
                  29.87     1:00.85 (30.98)                                        
 23 Crowder, Macon            18 Triangle Area-NC     1:01.09    1:00.98  
                  29.68     1:00.98 (31.30)                                        
 24 O'Brien, Michael          17 SomersetValleyNJ     1:01.27    1:01.13  
                  29.91     1:01.13 (31.22)                                        
 25 Pesin, Daniel             18 FanwoodScotch-NJ     1:01.83    1:01.22  
                  29.65     1:01.22 (31.57)                                        
 26 Fergus, Jack              16 Kishwaukee-IL        1:01.55    1:01.65  
                  29.62     1:01.65 (32.03)                                        
 27 Kazanowsky, Matthew       15 Ocean County-NJ      1:01.57    1:01.75  
                  30.05     1:01.75 (31.70)                                        
 28 Snyder, Ray               17 Waterbury-CT         1:01.48    1:01.85  
                  29.70     1:01.85 (32.15)                                        
 29 Gallene, Matt             16 West Monmouth-NJ     1:01.69    1:01.93  
                  29.62     1:01.93 (32.31)                                        
 30 Johnson, Connor           15 Fayetteville-NC      1:01.29    1:02.16  
                  30.02     1:02.16 (32.14)                                        
 
Event 202  Men 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    National: * 56.38   7/27/2010 Steven Zimmerman, Countryside-OH             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Tarasevich, Gregoriy      16 Orlando-FL             57.25      57.22  
  2 Graesser, Nic             18 UpperMainLine-PA       56.94      57.34  
  3 Patnode, Kyle             17 West Cook-IL         1:00.00      58.91  
  4 Borowicz, Robert          17 Middle Tyger-SC      1:00.12      59.01  
  5 Sali, Dylan               17 SomersetValleyNJ     1:00.02      59.16  
  6 Lynch, Sam                17 Red Bank - NJ          59.35      59.66  
  7 Sanders, Tristan          16 Suncoast-FL          1:00.15      59.85  
  8 Procunier, Garrett        18 Gr. Flint-MI         1:01.24      59.86  
  9 Kim, Eric                 16 Wyckoff-NJ           1:00.74    1:00.07  
 10 Athanas, Aaron            18 North Shore-MA         59.45    1:00.08  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Roh, Jin                  17 Wyckoff-NJ           1:01.24    1:00.29  
 11 Ellington, Colin          15 Triangle Area-NC       59.00    1:00.29  
 13 Boley, Nathaniel          17 Wilton-CT            1:02.93    1:00.40  
 14 Easley, Tommy             18 ME Lyons-OH          1:02.37    1:00.51  
 15 Wooley, Ian               17 Countryside-OH       1:01.41    1:00.58  
 16 Jokubaitis, Brad          18 Tri-Hampton-PA       1:00.03    1:00.64  
 17 Berg, Christian           16 East Hartford-CT     1:01.30    1:00.80  
 18 Oberg, Brad               16 Middle Tyger-SC      1:04.23    1:00.82  
 19 Brower, Pieter            16 Greensboro-NC        1:03.21    1:00.98  
 20 Camp, Caleb               18 Chapel Hill-NC       1:03.50    1:01.00  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Crowder, Macon            18 Triangle Area-NC     1:04.16    1:01.09  
 22 O'Brien, Michael          17 SomersetValleyNJ     1:01.49    1:01.27  
 23 Johnson, Connor           15 Fayetteville-NC      1:00.38    1:01.29  
 24 Perrotti, Zachary         18 Suncoast-FL          1:02.58    1:01.33  
 25 Snyder, Ray               17 Waterbury-CT         1:02.40    1:01.48  
 26 Fergus, Jack              16 Kishwaukee-IL        1:04.46    1:01.55  
 27 Kazanowsky, Matthew       15 Ocean County-NJ      1:05.11    1:01.57  
 28 Brown, Chandler           16 Middle Tyger-SC      1:01.50    1:01.60  
 29 Gallene, Matt             16 West Monmouth-NJ       53.73Y   1:01.69  
 30 Pesin, Daniel             18 FanwoodScotch-NJ     1:03.04    1:01.83  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 31 Hollinshead, Stephen      16 Triangle Area-NC     1:03.60   J1:01.83  
 32 Worobetz, Noah            15 Countryside-OH       1:04.37    1:01.84  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Louie, Ethan              17 SomersetValleyNJ     1:01.87    1:02.03  
 34 Lane, Nigel               17 Hunterdon-NJ         1:03.46    1:02.15  
 35 Tucker, Christopher       15 Red Bank - NJ        1:03.00    1:02.40  
 36 Landi, Nick               17 Orlando-FL           1:01.87    1:02.41  
 37 Yoo, Brenden              15 UpperMainLine-PA     1:03.90    1:02.44  
 38 Robert, Ian               17 New Canaan-CT        1:02.05    1:02.46  
 39 Gardner, Chris            17 Central Delaware     1:02.58    1:02.49  
 39 Delahunty, Andrew         16 Middle Tyger-SC      1:04.49    1:02.49  
 41 Stefanides, Kyle          15 LakelandHills-NJ     1:05.57    1:02.59  
 42 Skoog, Alex               15 FanwoodScotch-NJ     1:04.27    1:02.68  
 43 Clewell, Harry            17 FanwoodScotch-NJ     1:03.75    1:02.69  
 44 Shafritz, Dean            15 Red Bank - NJ        1:04.38    1:02.79  
 45 Insley, Nick              18 Central Delaware       52.24Y   1:02.87  
 46 Duronio, Joey             18 Chapel Hill-NC       1:04.28    1:02.89  
 47 Achuff, Jay               16 UpperMainLine-PA     1:04.41    1:02.93  
 48 D'Arcangelo, Ethan        15 Pottstown-PA         1:04.46    1:02.94  
 49 Monteiro, Keith           18 FanwoodScotch-NJ     1:04.98    1:03.02  
 50 Kogut, Dougie             16 Anne Arundel-MD      1:03.41    1:03.03  
 51 Kealy, Tommy              16 Wilton-CT            1:03.11    1:03.06  
 52 Mayhew, Connor            17 Sanford-ME             54.48Y   1:03.21  
 53 Fagen, Nate               17 Rapid Area-MI        1:04.40    1:03.23  
 54 Orzechowski, Drew         16 West Monmouth-NJ     1:03.90    1:03.24  
 55 Juranovic, Gabriel        16 Orlando-FL           1:03.29    1:03.40  
 56 Gajdzisz, Ryan            16 FanwoodScotch-NJ     1:03.76    1:03.49  
 57 Klimko, JT                16 Wyckoff-NJ           1:04.51    1:03.51  
 58 Curtin, Colin             16 East Hartford-CT     1:03.75    1:03.56  
 59 Swiss, William            17 Boyertown-PA         1:04.24    1:03.58  
 60 Koloseike, Jimmy          15 Countryside-OH       1:03.77    1:03.68  
 61 Owens, Ryan               15 Boyertown-PA         1:06.09    1:03.72  
 62 Sparks, Will              18 ME Lyons-OH          1:06.07    1:03.75  
 63 Kauth, Tyler              14 Red Bank - NJ        1:05.62    1:03.86  
 63 Brower, McClure           16 Greensboro-NC          55.07Y   1:03.86  
 65 Roznai, Alex              18 Lattof-IL            1:04.75    1:03.95  
 66 Spazzarini, Neil          15 East Hartford-CT     1:06.38    1:04.06  
 67 Surette, Kyle             18 SomersetValleyNJ     1:03.99    1:04.07  
 68 Puglessi, Joey            14 Rapid Area-MI        1:05.22    1:04.13  
 69 Dunstan, Thomas           14 Greenwich-CT         1:05.83    1:04.18  
 70 Miller, Steve             16 Boyertown-PA         1:05.33    1:04.23  
 71 McDonald, Freddie         18 West Monmouth-NJ     1:05.47    1:04.36  
 72 Seltzer, Charlie          15 North Shore-MA       1:04.88    1:04.37  
 73 Lessard, Jay              17 East Hartford-CT     1:05.78    1:04.38  
 73 Traub, Matthew            15 Northwest-CT         1:04.86    1:04.38  
 75 Buckley, Gregory          15 Kennett-PA           1:05.70    1:04.40  
 76 Hudgins, Oliver           15 Chapel Hill-NC       1:05.76    1:04.41  
 77 Dickman, Paul             17 Countryside-OH       1:05.29    1:04.47  
 78 Sholander, Douglas        16 SomersetHills-NJ     1:05.57    1:04.54  
 79 Adams, Taylor             18 Wyckoff-NJ           1:02.93    1:04.61  
 80 Boutwell, Parker          16 Northwest-NC           55.02Y   1:04.70  
 81 Wright, Tyler             18 Sanford-ME           1:04.87    1:04.77  
 82 D'Agosta, Devon           17 Western-CT           1:04.27    1:04.81  
 83 German, Jack              16 Countryside-OH       1:04.64    1:04.82  
 84 Holland, Quin             16 J.F. Hurley-NC       1:06.32    1:04.85  
 85 Ericksen, Jonathan        14 ME Lyons-OH          1:03.63    1:04.90  
 86 Rush, Jimmy               14 West Monmouth-NJ     1:06.25    1:04.98  
 86 Garneau, Frederick        17 East Hartford-CT     1:04.77    1:04.98  
 86 Stirewalt, Tanner         14 Hickory -NC          1:04.66    1:04.98  
 89 Baxter, Ben               14 SomersetHills-NJ     1:05.73    1:05.04  
 90 LaBombard, Matt           16 Gr.Westfield-MA      1:06.09    1:05.07  
 91 McDowell, Robert          16 Wilton-CT              55.15Y   1:05.21  
 92 Ryan, Jimmy               18 UpperMainLine-PA     1:04.33    1:05.23  
 93 Hong, Kevin               18 SomersetValleyNJ     1:04.60    1:05.26  
 94 Dickman, Tim              15 Countryside-OH       1:05.62    1:05.29  
 95 Long, Mace                17 Gr. Johnstown-PA     1:04.89    1:05.39  
 96 Fuller, Sam               15 Anne Arundel-MD      1:05.22    1:05.58  
 97 Camfield, Mitchell        17 Blue Ash-OH          1:05.87    1:05.72  
 98 Lutz, Sebastian           15 SomersetHills-NJ     1:05.09    1:05.76  
 99 Peknay, Matthew           16 Montclair-NJ         1:05.80    1:05.88  
100 James, Greg               16 FanwoodScotch-NJ     1:06.11    1:05.93  
101 Dumais, Billy             17 East Hartford-CT     1:05.31    1:05.95  
102 Balderrama, Guido         14 Greenwich-CT         1:06.14    1:06.07  
103 Na, Hevin                 16 Cheshire-CT          1:05.99    1:06.10  
104 Barickman, Matt           16 SomersetHills-NJ     1:05.97    1:06.19  
105 Corbett, Shane            17 Boyertown-PA         1:05.31    1:06.32  
106 Ryan, Charlie             13 UpperMainLine-PA     1:06.25    1:06.35  
107 Tan, Jason                16 SomersetValleyNJ     1:06.39    1:06.36  
108 Ryan, Luke                14 UpperMainLine-PA     1:05.27    1:06.47  
109 Conko, Steve              14 Laurel Highlands     1:05.80    1:06.50  
110 Bell, Elias               14 Springfield-OH       1:06.29    1:06.52  
111 Young, Austen             17 West Suburban-MA     1:05.70    1:06.65  
112 Presta, Michael           15 LakelandHills-NJ     1:05.44    1:06.71  
113 Vyskocil, Shane           15 LakelandHills-NJ     1:05.81    1:06.81  
114 Olson, Andrew             16 Beavercreek-OH       1:05.60    1:06.94  
115 Breese, Drew              15 South Family-OH      1:05.63    1:06.99  
116 Marte, Nick               16 Ridgewood-NJ         1:05.99    1:07.13  
117 Maloney, Seamus           16 West Monmouth-NJ     1:05.70    1:07.20  
118 Vandiford, Chandler       14 Springfield-OH       1:05.95    1:07.25  
119 Avart, Eli                15 UpperMainLine-PA     1:05.98    1:07.65  
120 Weeks, Jack               14 Sussex-DE            1:06.19    1:07.93  
121 Lopez, Juan                  Tampa Metro-FL       1:06.19    1:08.99  
 
Event 203  Women 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    National: * 4:19.65   7/27/2010 Shelby Fortin, Wilton-CT                   
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Lips, Haley               18 Middle Tyger-SC      4:18.94    4:17.56* 
                  30.40     1:02.40 (32.00)     1:35.35 (32.95)     2:08.21 (32.86)
        2:41.03 (32.82)     3:13.85 (32.82)     3:46.35 (32.50)     4:17.56 (31.21)
  2 Dawson, Kendall           15 Orlando-FL           4:19.86    4:17.80* 
                  29.78     1:02.05 (32.27)     1:34.84 (32.79)     2:07.95 (33.11)
        2:40.78 (32.83)     3:13.91 (33.13)     3:46.58 (32.67)     4:17.80 (31.22)
  3 Rule, Remedy              15 Waynesboro-VA        4:23.27    4:21.55  
                  30.15     1:02.85 (32.70)     1:35.72 (32.87)     2:08.73 (33.01)
        2:42.11 (33.38)     3:15.80 (33.69)     3:49.17 (33.37)     4:21.55 (32.38)
  4 Smart, Madeline           17 Wilton-CT            4:23.05    4:22.31  
                  29.96     1:03.11 (33.15)     1:36.76 (33.65)     2:10.56 (33.80)
        2:44.13 (33.57)     3:17.76 (33.63)     3:51.22 (33.46)     4:22.31 (31.09)
  5 Carr, Morgan              15 Huntington-WV        4:27.87    4:22.48  
                  30.65     1:03.68 (33.03)     1:37.03 (33.35)     2:10.30 (33.27)
        2:43.63 (33.33)     3:16.91 (33.28)     3:50.54 (33.63)     4:22.48 (31.94)
  6 Abel, Verity              16 Wilton-CT            4:22.22    4:22.50  
                  30.33     1:03.06 (32.73)     1:36.41 (33.35)     2:09.71 (33.30)
        2:43.09 (33.38)     3:16.59 (33.50)     3:50.02 (33.43)     4:22.50 (32.48)
  7 Werenski, Meriza          16 Gr Holyoke-MA        4:25.10    4:23.14  
                  30.44     1:03.56 (33.12)     1:36.97 (33.41)     2:10.94 (33.97)
        2:43.93 (32.99)     3:17.48 (33.55)     3:51.01 (33.53)     4:23.14 (32.13)
  8 Boland, India             18 North Shore-MA       4:26.84    4:24.81  
                  30.48     1:03.75 (33.27)     1:37.32 (33.57)     2:11.11 (33.79)
        2:44.86 (33.75)     3:18.44 (33.58)     3:51.92 (33.48)     4:24.81 (32.89)
  9 Launer, Emily             18 Kishwaukee-IL        4:25.41    4:28.69  
                  29.81     1:02.77 (32.96)     1:36.33 (33.56)     2:10.28 (33.95)
        2:44.47 (34.19)     3:19.66 (35.19)     3:54.41 (34.75)     4:28.69 (34.28)
 10 Molloy, Kiera             18 Triangle Area-NC     4:26.87    4:30.17  
                  30.19     1:03.37 (33.18)     1:37.23 (33.86)     2:11.45 (34.22)
        2:46.14 (34.69)     3:21.08 (34.94)     3:56.02 (34.94)     4:30.17 (34.15)
B - Final
 11 Spelman, Shaylynn         16 ME Lyons-OH          4:29.84    4:25.60  
                  30.25     1:03.60 (33.35)     1:37.57 (33.97)     2:11.40 (33.83)
        2:45.76 (34.36)     3:19.92 (34.16)     3:53.54 (33.62)     4:25.60 (32.06)
 12 Moon, Caitlynn            16 Kishwaukee-IL        4:28.33    4:25.69  
                  30.29     1:03.37 (33.08)     1:37.14 (33.77)     2:11.04 (33.90)
        2:45.10 (34.06)     3:19.83 (34.73)     3:53.62 (33.79)     4:25.69 (32.07)
 13 Arnold, Jessie            15 Waynesboro-VA        4:29.76    4:27.86  
                  30.45     1:03.50 (33.05)     1:37.18 (33.68)     2:11.36 (34.18)
        2:45.59 (34.23)     3:20.25 (34.66)     3:54.49 (34.24)     4:27.86 (33.37)
 14 Wujciak, Anna             17 Gr. Flint-MI         4:29.87    4:29.61  
                  30.97     1:04.76 (33.79)     1:38.71 (33.95)     2:13.23 (34.52)
        2:47.12 (33.89)     3:21.79 (34.67)     3:56.12 (34.33)     4:29.61 (33.49)
 15 Mortell, Sabrina          16 West Shore-PA        4:31.53    4:29.74  
                  31.10     1:04.47 (33.37)     1:39.00 (34.53)     2:13.51 (34.51)
        2:48.04 (34.53)     3:22.80 (34.76)     3:57.43 (34.63)     4:29.74 (32.31)
 16 Nestrowitz, Sara          16 Ridgewood-NJ         4:29.87    4:30.12  
                  30.32     1:03.33 (33.01)     1:37.33 (34.00)     2:11.93 (34.60)
        2:46.32 (34.39)     3:21.07 (34.75)     3:55.68 (34.61)     4:30.12 (34.44)
 17 Driscoll, Brittany        15 Cheshire-CT          4:32.31    4:30.23  
                  30.83     1:04.34 (33.51)     1:38.27 (33.93)     2:13.01 (34.74)
        2:47.24 (34.23)     3:21.69 (34.45)     3:56.34 (34.65)     4:30.23 (33.89)
 18 Voss, Erin                14 Gr Holyoke-MA        4:32.50    4:32.51  
                  30.14     1:03.73 (33.59)     1:38.31 (34.58)     2:13.40 (35.09)
        2:48.43 (35.03)     3:23.78 (35.35)     3:58.71 (34.93)     4:32.51 (33.80)
 19 Cole, Caitlin             18 Wilton-CT            4:31.05    4:33.94  
                  30.79     1:04.39 (33.60)     1:38.63 (34.24)     2:13.36 (34.73)
        2:48.22 (34.86)     3:23.68 (35.46)     3:58.96 (35.28)     4:33.94 (34.98)
 20 Craft, Sara               18 Wyckoff-NJ           4:32.45    4:34.91  
                  31.37     1:05.05 (33.68)     1:39.59 (34.54)     2:14.38 (34.79)
        2:49.56 (35.18)     3:25.02 (35.46)     4:00.18 (35.16)     4:34.91 (34.73)
C - Final
 21 King, Sydney              16 Licking-OH           4:33.48    4:27.59  
                  29.59     1:01.73 (32.14)     1:35.48 (33.75)     2:09.78 (34.30)
        2:44.18 (34.40)     3:19.05 (34.87)     3:53.71 (34.66)     4:27.59 (33.88)
 22 Baker, Sydney             13 Middle Tyger-SC      4:33.82    4:30.71  
                  30.90     1:04.92 (34.02)     1:39.21 (34.29)     2:14.08 (34.87)
        2:48.78 (34.70)     3:23.40 (34.62)     3:57.54 (34.14)     4:30.71 (33.17)
 23 Werba, Maggie             15 Oshkosh-WI           4:33.23    4:31.79  
                  30.16     1:03.60 (33.44)     1:38.27 (34.67)     2:13.19 (34.92)
        2:47.74 (34.55)     3:22.76 (35.02)     3:57.79 (35.03)     4:31.79 (34.00)
 24 Joram, Meghan             15 Northwest-NC         4:33.36    4:32.49  
                  30.26     1:03.95 (33.69)     1:38.60 (34.65)     2:13.53 (34.93)
        2:48.18 (34.65)     3:23.40 (35.22)     3:58.71 (35.31)     4:32.49 (33.78)
 25 Van Lew, Jackie           15 Red Bank - NJ        4:34.89    4:32.58  
                  31.41     1:05.19 (33.78)     1:39.21 (34.02)     2:13.67 (34.46)
        2:48.85 (35.18)     3:23.92 (35.07)     3:58.78 (34.86)     4:32.58 (33.80)
 26 Gil, Gabriela             17 Orlando-FL           4:35.94    4:33.01  
                  31.06     1:05.03 (33.97)     1:39.59 (34.56)     2:14.35 (34.76)
        2:49.05 (34.70)     3:23.90 (34.85)     3:58.98 (35.08)     4:33.01 (34.03)
 27 Mulligan, Rachel          17 Triangle Area-NC     4:36.42    4:34.89  
                  30.99     1:05.03 (34.04)     1:39.97 (34.94)     2:14.45 (34.48)
        2:49.22 (34.77)     3:24.59 (35.37)     3:59.87 (35.28)     4:34.89 (35.02)
 28 Myszka, Taylor            17 South Family-OH      4:36.74    4:35.37  
                  30.58     1:04.34 (33.76)     1:39.39 (35.05)     2:14.67 (35.28)
        2:50.10 (35.43)     3:25.95 (35.85)     4:01.60 (35.65)     4:35.37 (33.77)
 29 Whisenhunt, Meredith      15 Middle Tyger-SC      4:36.69    4:36.06  
                  31.39     1:05.92 (34.53)     1:40.96 (35.04)     2:16.02 (35.06)
        2:51.29 (35.27)     3:26.27 (34.98)     4:01.42 (35.15)     4:36.06 (34.64)
 30 Stevens, McKenzie         16 J.F. Hurley-NC       4:35.08    4:40.31  
                  31.25     1:05.26 (34.01)     1:39.80 (34.54)     2:15.48 (35.68)
        2:51.46 (35.98)     3:27.70 (36.24)     4:04.49 (36.79)     4:40.31 (35.82)
 
Event 203  Women 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    National: * 4:19.65   7/27/2010 Shelby Fortin, Wilton-CT                   
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lips, Haley               18 Middle Tyger-SC      4:18.04    4:18.94* 
                1:03.68   2:09.25 (1:05.57)   3:14.59 (1:05.34)   4:18.94 (1:04.35)
  2 Dawson, Kendall           15 Orlando-FL           4:21.99    4:19.86  
                1:01.90   2:07.89 (1:05.99)   3:14.67 (1:06.78)   4:19.86 (1:05.19)
  3 Abel, Verity              16 Wilton-CT            4:32.74    4:22.22  
                1:02.59   2:09.53 (1:06.94)   3:16.19 (1:06.66)   4:22.22 (1:06.03)
  4 Smart, Madeline           17 Wilton-CT            4:25.37    4:23.05  
                1:02.55   2:08.95 (1:06.40)   3:15.75 (1:06.80)   4:23.05 (1:07.30)
  5 Rule, Remedy              15 Waynesboro-VA        4:19.74    4:23.27  
                1:02.61   2:09.79 (1:07.18)   3:17.37 (1:07.58)   4:23.27 (1:05.90)
  6 Werenski, Meriza          16 Gr Holyoke-MA        4:27.71    4:25.10  
                1:03.20   2:10.02 (1:06.82)   3:17.79 (1:07.77)   4:25.10 (1:07.31)
  7 Launer, Emily             18 Kishwaukee-IL        4:21.15    4:25.41  
                1:02.34   2:09.39 (1:07.05)   3:17.41 (1:08.02)   4:25.41 (1:08.00)
  8 Boland, India             18 North Shore-MA       4:22.84    4:26.84  
                1:03.25   2:10.98 (1:07.73)   3:19.27 (1:08.29)   4:26.84 (1:07.57)
  9 Molloy, Kiera             18 Triangle Area-NC     4:30.04    4:26.87  
                1:03.27   2:10.90 (1:07.63)   3:18.95 (1:08.05)   4:26.87 (1:07.92)
 10 Carr, Morgan              15 Huntington-WV        4:26.83    4:27.87  
                1:03.50   2:10.89 (1:07.39)   3:19.51 (1:08.62)   4:27.87 (1:08.36)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Moon, Caitlynn            16 Kishwaukee-IL        4:36.42    4:28.33  
                1:03.48   2:11.76 (1:08.28)   3:20.95 (1:09.19)   4:28.33 (1:07.38)
 12 Arnold, Jessie            15 Waynesboro-VA        4:27.90    4:29.76  
                1:03.79   2:11.68 (1:07.89)   3:21.14 (1:09.46)   4:29.76 (1:08.62)
 13 Spelman, Shaylynn         16 ME Lyons-OH          4:27.69    4:29.84  
                1:04.31   2:13.02 (1:08.71)   3:22.02 (1:09.00)   4:29.84 (1:07.82)
 14 Wujciak, Anna             17 Gr. Flint-MI         4:30.48    4:29.87  
                1:05.34   2:14.77 (1:09.43)   3:23.35 (1:08.58)   4:29.87 (1:06.52)
 14 Nestrowitz, Sara          16 Ridgewood-NJ         4:33.64    4:29.87  
                1:03.62   2:11.22 (1:07.60)   3:20.53 (1:09.31)   4:29.87 (1:09.34)
 16 Cole, Caitlin             18 Wilton-CT            4:33.97    4:31.05  
                1:04.49   2:12.95 (1:08.46)   3:22.08 (1:09.13)   4:31.05 (1:08.97)
 17 Mortell, Sabrina          16 West Shore-PA        4:33.26    4:31.53  
                1:05.85   2:14.79 (1:08.94)   3:23.96 (1:09.17)   4:31.53 (1:07.57)
 18 Driscoll, Brittany        15 Cheshire-CT          4:32.95    4:32.31  
                1:04.09   2:12.76 (1:08.67)   3:22.55 (1:09.79)   4:32.31 (1:09.76)
 19 Craft, Sara               18 Wyckoff-NJ           4:36.89    4:32.45  
                1:03.61   2:12.96 (1:09.35)   3:23.76 (1:10.80)   4:32.45 (1:08.69)
 20 Voss, Erin                14 Gr Holyoke-MA        4:37.23    4:32.50  
                1:03.42   2:13.26 (1:09.84)   3:24.33 (1:11.07)   4:32.50 (1:08.17)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Werba, Maggie             15 Oshkosh-WI           4:36.33    4:33.23  
                1:04.82   2:14.17 (1:09.35)   3:23.72 (1:09.55)   4:33.23 (1:09.51)
 22 Joram, Meghan             15 Northwest-NC         4:38.97    4:33.36  
                1:04.22   2:13.76 (1:09.54)   3:24.36 (1:10.60)   4:33.36 (1:09.00)
 23 King, Sydney              16 Licking-OH           4:27.23    4:33.48  
                1:05.01   2:14.25 (1:09.24)   3:24.16 (1:09.91)   4:33.48 (1:09.32)
 24 Baker, Sydney             13 Middle Tyger-SC      4:42.64    4:33.82  
                1:05.94   2:15.62 (1:09.68)   3:25.44 (1:09.82)   4:33.82 (1:08.38)
 25 Alexander, Ryan           16 North Shore-MA       4:32.41    4:34.44  
                1:05.56   2:14.67 (1:09.11)   3:25.16 (1:10.49)   4:34.44 (1:09.28)
 26 Van Lew, Jackie           15 Red Bank - NJ        4:41.78    4:34.89  
                1:03.93   2:13.42 (1:09.49)   3:24.20 (1:10.78)   4:34.89 (1:10.69)
 27 Stevens, McKenzie         16 J.F. Hurley-NC       4:41.34    4:35.08  
                1:06.19   2:16.43 (1:10.24)   3:26.36 (1:09.93)   4:35.08 (1:08.72)
 28 Gil, Gabriela             17 Orlando-FL           4:34.78    4:35.94  
                1:06.15   2:15.78 (1:09.63)   3:25.98 (1:10.20)   4:35.94 (1:09.96)
 29 Mulligan, Rachel          17 Triangle Area-NC     4:31.98    4:36.42  
                1:05.38   2:14.97 (1:09.59)   3:25.41 (1:10.44)   4:36.42 (1:11.01)
 30 Whisenhunt, Meredith      15 Middle Tyger-SC      5:03.53Y   4:36.69  
                1:05.07   2:15.71 (1:10.64)   3:26.17 (1:10.46)   4:36.69 (1:10.52)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 31 Myszka, Taylor            17 South Family-OH      4:32.10    4:36.74  
                1:05.33   2:15.14 (1:09.81)   3:25.68 (1:10.54)   4:36.74 (1:11.06)
 32 Quirk, Shannon            16 North Shore-MA       4:37.64    4:36.87  
                1:05.71   2:15.46 (1:09.75)   3:26.64 (1:11.18)   4:36.87 (1:10.23)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Russell, Jessica          17 Bath Area-ME         4:40.17    4:37.24  
                1:04.18   2:13.77 (1:09.59)   3:25.63 (1:11.86)   4:37.24 (1:11.61)
 34 Stannard, MaryClare       17 West Cook-IL         4:40.90    4:37.28  
                1:04.00   2:14.46 (1:10.46)   3:26.15 (1:11.69)   4:37.28 (1:11.13)
 35 Kostelnik, Lexie          13 Laurel Highlands     4:42.53    4:37.45  
                1:04.77   2:15.61 (1:10.84)   3:27.09 (1:11.48)   4:37.45 (1:10.36)
 36 Parker, Julieyanna        14 SomersetValleyNJ     4:40.84    4:37.51  
                1:05.59   2:17.43 (1:11.84)   3:29.25 (1:11.82)   4:37.51 (1:08.26)
 37 Frias, Cristi             16 Greenwich-CT         4:39.03    4:38.00  
                1:04.96   2:15.39 (1:10.43)   3:27.18 (1:11.79)   4:38.00 (1:10.82)
 38 Counts, Grace             18 Powel Crosley-OH     4:32.60    4:38.03  
                1:04.72   2:14.05 (1:09.33)   3:25.88 (1:11.83)   4:38.03 (1:12.15)
 39 Weihenig, Emilia          14 Wyckoff-NJ           4:41.23    4:38.18  
                1:06.50   2:17.39 (1:10.89)   3:28.56 (1:11.17)   4:38.18 (1:09.62)
 40 Rafferty-Millett, Toirea  18 North Shore-MA       4:36.14    4:38.21  
                1:06.21   2:16.67 (1:10.46)   3:27.06 (1:10.39)   4:38.21 (1:11.15)
 41 Scheidl, Maya             17 SomersetHills-NJ     4:38.39    4:38.34  
                1:04.14   2:14.92 (1:10.78)   3:27.27 (1:12.35)   4:38.34 (1:11.07)
 42 Price, Meghan             18 UpperMainLine-PA     4:34.18    4:38.87  
                1:07.16   2:18.10 (1:10.94)   3:28.90 (1:10.80)   4:38.87 (1:09.97)
 43 Williams, Toe             15 ME Lyons-OH          4:34.77    4:38.88  
                1:05.72   2:16.47 (1:10.75)   3:28.48 (1:12.01)   4:38.88 (1:10.40)
 44 Marsilii, Elena           18 Waynesboro-VA        4:35.66    4:39.10  
                1:06.17   2:17.20 (1:11.03)   3:28.65 (1:11.45)   4:39.10 (1:10.45)
 45 Tronolone, Nicole         17 Fayetteville-NC      4:28.52    4:39.66  
                1:05.16   2:15.57 (1:10.41)   3:27.75 (1:12.18)   4:39.66 (1:11.91)
 46 Koide, Jennifer           16 SomersetHills-NJ     4:42.76    4:39.79  
                1:05.27   2:16.21 (1:10.94)   3:28.36 (1:12.15)   4:39.79 (1:11.43)
 47 Fallon, Kathryn           16 SomersetHills-NJ     4:42.35    4:39.81  
                1:05.63   2:16.93 (1:11.30)   3:29.18 (1:12.25)   4:39.81 (1:10.63)
 48 Hunt, Norah               14 Waynesboro-VA        4:33.87    4:39.88  
                1:05.67   2:16.28 (1:10.61)   3:28.06 (1:11.78)   4:39.88 (1:11.82)
 49 LeBlanc, Riley            18 North Shore-MA       4:39.54    4:40.03  
                1:04.87   2:15.36 (1:10.49)   3:27.44 (1:12.08)   4:40.03 (1:12.59)
 50 McKinley, Emma            18 Piedmont-VA          4:38.99    4:40.55  
                1:07.15   2:17.86 (1:10.71)   3:29.31 (1:11.45)   4:40.55 (1:11.24)
 51 Verrette, Hannah          16 North Shore-MA       4:37.11    4:40.79  
                1:05.60   2:15.91 (1:10.31)   3:27.80 (1:11.89)   4:40.79 (1:12.99)
 52 Caccamo, Kim              13 Wyckoff-NJ           4:41.61    4:40.87  
                1:07.38   2:18.24 (1:10.86)   3:29.26 (1:11.02)   4:40.87 (1:11.61)
 53 McIntosh, Kendall         16 Suncoast-FL          5:08.13Y   4:40.89  
                1:05.39   2:16.74 (1:11.35)   3:29.23 (1:12.49)   4:40.89 (1:11.66)
 54 Coughlen, Madison         13 Rock Hill-SC         4:42.60    4:40.93  
                1:07.55   2:19.99 (1:12.44)   3:31.20 (1:11.21)   4:40.93 (1:09.73)
 55 Bigini, Evelyn            14 SomersetHills-NJ     4:42.23    4:40.99  
                1:07.23   2:18.83 (1:11.60)   3:30.74 (1:11.91)   4:40.99 (1:10.25)
 56 Grinder, Rollie           13 Countryside-OH       4:42.48    4:41.18  
                1:04.62   2:14.48 (1:09.86)   3:26.90 (1:12.42)   4:41.18 (1:14.28)
 57 Slabe, Emily              16 Countryside-OH       4:37.88    4:41.22  
                1:04.34   2:15.53 (1:11.19)   3:28.79 (1:13.26)   4:41.22 (1:12.43)
 58 Wolf, Maddie              15 Wyckoff-NJ           4:40.53    4:41.76  
                1:04.96   2:16.05 (1:11.09)   3:29.05 (1:13.00)   4:41.76 (1:12.71)
 59 Alberti, Julia            15 Cheshire-CT          4:41.74    4:41.87  
                1:06.40   2:18.96 (1:12.56)   3:31.49 (1:12.53)   4:41.87 (1:10.38)
 60 Kauffeld, Maggie          14 Wilton-CT            4:40.35    4:41.89  
                1:06.75   2:18.67 (1:11.92)   3:30.65 (1:11.98)   4:41.89 (1:11.24)
 61 Turcanu, Maria            13 Hickory -NC          4:39.35    4:42.26  
                1:07.10   2:17.90 (1:10.80)   3:29.90 (1:12.00)   4:42.26 (1:12.36)
 62 Rule, Brazil              14 Waynesboro-VA        4:42.69    4:42.59  
                1:06.64   2:18.96 (1:12.32)   3:32.02 (1:13.06)   4:42.59 (1:10.57)
 63 Hendee, Grace             16 Wilton-CT            4:40.57    4:42.78  
                1:06.16   2:18.07 (1:11.91)   3:31.76 (1:13.69)   4:42.78 (1:11.02)
 64 Resch, Rachel             14 Oshkosh-WI           4:38.53    4:43.40  
                1:03.73   2:15.20 (1:11.47)   3:29.24 (1:14.04)   4:43.40 (1:14.16)
 65 Kiely, Erin               14 LakelandHills-NJ     4:41.38    4:43.80  
                1:06.66   2:18.12 (1:11.46)   3:30.75 (1:12.63)   4:43.80 (1:13.05)
 66 Kostin, Joanna            17 SomersetValleyNJ     5:09.82Y   4:43.83  
                1:06.61   2:19.18 (1:12.57)   3:32.19 (1:13.01)   4:43.83 (1:11.64)
 67 Devine, Eilish            18 Ridgewood-NJ         4:38.64    4:44.10  
                1:06.53   2:17.83 (1:11.30)   3:30.63 (1:12.80)   4:44.10 (1:13.47)
 68 Robinson, Jaime           14 Cheshire-CT          4:41.14    4:44.91  
                1:05.90   2:17.21 (1:11.31)   3:30.32 (1:13.11)   4:44.91 (1:14.59)
 69 Monroe, Ashleigh          18 Western-CT           4:37.71    4:45.09  
                1:06.51   2:19.23 (1:12.72)   3:33.09 (1:13.86)   4:45.09 (1:12.00)
 70 Bland, Julia              14 Red Bank - NJ        5:10.42Y   4:46.13  
                1:07.51   2:20.16 (1:12.65)   3:33.70 (1:13.54)   4:46.13 (1:12.43)
 71 Snyder, Allie             16 Triangle Area-NC     4:39.04    4:46.19  
                1:05.51   2:17.91 (1:12.40)   3:32.01 (1:14.10)   4:46.19 (1:14.18)
 72 Theobald, Paige           17 Countryside-OH       4:40.08    4:47.19  
                1:05.82   2:18.82 (1:13.00)   3:32.83 (1:14.01)   4:47.19 (1:14.36)
 73 George, Alex              17 Countryside-OH       4:42.30    4:47.32  
                1:07.53   2:20.37 (1:12.84)   3:33.94 (1:13.57)   4:47.32 (1:13.38)
 74 Lennon, Kelly             15 Andover-MA           5:10.98Y   4:47.34  
                1:06.04   2:18.35 (1:12.31)   3:32.81 (1:14.46)   4:47.34 (1:14.53)
 75 Barrett, Sarah            17 Allard Center-NH     5:09.40Y   4:47.35  
                1:06.16   2:19.44 (1:13.28)   3:34.19 (1:14.75)   4:47.35 (1:13.16)
 75 Arlinghaus, Kandis        15 ME Lyons-OH          4:42.00    4:47.35  
                1:04.87   2:17.86 (1:12.99)   3:33.21 (1:15.35)   4:47.35 (1:14.14)
 77 Koukos, Alexandria        18 Cheshire-CT          4:42.97    4:47.83  
                1:06.04   2:18.19 (1:12.15)   3:32.90 (1:14.71)   4:47.83 (1:14.93)
 78 Williams, Elizabeth       16 ME Lyons-OH          4:41.50    4:50.73  
                1:08.98   2:22.12 (1:13.14)   3:36.80 (1:14.68)   4:50.73 (1:13.93)
 79 Martin, Marissa           13 ME Lyons-OH          4:42.21    4:53.91  
                1:07.93   2:22.76 (1:14.83)   3:39.08 (1:16.32)   4:53.91 (1:14.83)
 -- Crosby, Jillian           17 Red Bank - NJ        5:06.67Y       DFS  
      Declared false start
 
Event 204  Men 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    National: * 3:59.19        1996 A. Messner, Ann Arbor, MI                  
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Kaisrlik, Justin          18 Orlando-FL           4:03.05    4:02.89  
                  27.22       57.19 (29.97)     1:27.38 (30.19)     1:58.28 (30.90)
        2:29.46 (31.18)     3:01.60 (32.14)     3:33.32 (31.72)     4:02.89 (29.57)
  2 Turcanu, Sava             17 Hickory -NC          4:05.68    4:03.02  
                  27.14       56.77 (29.63)     1:27.57 (30.80)     1:58.38 (30.81)
        2:29.57 (31.19)     3:01.16 (31.59)     3:32.45 (31.29)     4:03.02 (30.57)
  3 Komarov, Vlad             17 UpperMainLine-PA     4:04.97    4:03.13  
                  26.25       55.83 (29.58)     1:25.84 (30.01)     1:56.65 (30.81)
        2:27.51 (30.86)     2:58.84 (31.33)     3:31.02 (32.18)     4:03.13 (32.11)
  4 Wachenfeld, Bradley       17 SomersetHills-NJ     4:06.16    4:03.49  
                  27.13       56.83 (29.70)     1:27.60 (30.77)     1:58.93 (31.33)
        2:30.34 (31.41)     3:02.11 (31.77)     3:33.48 (31.37)     4:03.49 (30.01)
  5 Mehl, Justin              16 Middle Tyger-SC      4:05.74    4:04.24  
                  27.93       58.57 (30.64)     1:28.97 (30.40)     2:00.03 (31.06)
        2:31.12 (31.09)     3:02.49 (31.37)     3:33.77 (31.28)     4:04.24 (30.47)
  6 Bondarenko, Nikita        17 West Cook-IL         4:03.44    4:05.13  
                  27.60       58.06 (30.46)     1:29.63 (31.57)     2:01.21 (31.58)
        2:31.93 (30.72)     3:03.98 (32.05)     3:35.01 (31.03)     4:05.13 (30.12)
  7 McRae, Ryan               17 Suncoast-FL          4:06.45    4:05.75  
                  27.34       57.47 (30.13)     1:28.67 (31.20)     1:59.88 (31.21)
        2:31.42 (31.54)     3:03.06 (31.64)     3:35.07 (32.01)     4:05.75 (30.68)
  8 Ronda, Eric               18 Wilton-CT            4:05.23    4:07.41  
                  27.38       57.36 (29.98)     1:28.21 (30.85)     1:59.54 (31.33)
        2:31.20 (31.66)     3:03.33 (32.13)     3:35.46 (32.13)     4:07.41 (31.95)
  9 Kohlhoff, Jacob           15 Rock Hill-SC         4:05.28    4:09.60  
                  28.08       58.85 (30.77)     1:30.05 (31.20)     2:01.78 (31.73)
        2:33.78 (32.00)     3:06.64 (32.86)     3:38.78 (32.14)     4:09.60 (30.82)
 10 Kemp, Kyle                17 Middle Tyger-SC      4:06.96    4:10.05  
                  29.01       59.73 (30.72)     1:30.89 (31.16)     2:02.58 (31.69)
        2:34.22 (31.64)     3:06.41 (32.19)     3:38.54 (32.13)     4:10.05 (31.51)
B - Final
 11 Higgins, Sean             17 Wilton-CT            4:10.86    4:07.08  
                  28.78       59.58 (30.80)     1:30.85 (31.27)     2:02.48 (31.63)
        2:33.98 (31.50)     3:05.93 (31.95)     3:37.29 (31.36)     4:07.08 (29.79)
 12 McKenzie, Shane           18 UpperMainLine-PA     4:07.86    4:07.20  
                  27.79       58.21 (30.42)     1:29.48 (31.27)     2:01.21 (31.73)
        2:33.18 (31.97)     3:05.23 (32.05)     3:36.88 (31.65)     4:07.20 (30.32)
 13 Gajdzisz, Ryan            16 FanwoodScotch-NJ     4:11.82    4:07.70  
                  27.24       57.33 (30.09)     1:28.57 (31.24)     2:00.33 (31.76)
        2:32.38 (32.05)     3:04.46 (32.08)     3:36.74 (32.28)     4:07.70 (30.96)
 14 George, Kevin             15 Countryside-OH       4:10.91    4:08.32  
                  27.72       58.87 (31.15)     1:30.48 (31.61)     2:02.63 (32.15)
        2:34.46 (31.83)     3:06.20 (31.74)     3:38.14 (31.94)     4:08.32 (30.18)
 15 Harmon, David             17 Anne Arundel-MD      4:09.55    4:08.42  
                  27.39       57.59 (30.20)     1:28.68 (31.09)     2:00.35 (31.67)
        2:32.30 (31.95)     3:04.77 (32.47)     3:37.14 (32.37)     4:08.42 (31.28)
 16 DiCarlo, Ian              16 West Shore-PA        4:09.22    4:08.43  
                  28.67       59.46 (30.79)     1:30.66 (31.20)     2:02.65 (31.99)
        2:34.41 (31.76)     3:06.32 (31.91)     3:37.77 (31.45)     4:08.43 (30.66)
 17 Pierce, Jake              16 Hickory -NC          4:09.95    4:09.76  
                  28.55       59.56 (31.01)     1:30.98 (31.42)     2:02.66 (31.68)
        2:34.68 (32.02)     3:07.13 (32.45)     3:38.85 (31.72)     4:09.76 (30.91)
 18 Mango, Alex               18 SomersetHills-NJ     4:11.92    4:10.16  
                  28.08       58.32 (30.24)     1:30.08 (31.76)     2:01.88 (31.80)
        2:33.87 (31.99)     3:06.15 (32.28)     3:39.10 (32.95)     4:10.16 (31.06)
 19 Glavich, Jonathan         14 Triangle Area-NC     4:08.58    4:11.62  
                  28.81       59.75 (30.94)     1:31.43 (31.68)     2:03.40 (31.97)
        2:35.38 (31.98)     3:07.64 (32.26)     3:40.00 (32.36)     4:11.62 (31.62)
 20 Nestor, Brandon           17 Orlando-FL           4:11.47    4:16.69  
                  27.57       58.24 (30.67)     1:30.34 (32.10)     2:02.99 (32.65)
        2:35.64 (32.65)     3:08.77 (33.13)     3:42.86 (34.09)     4:16.69 (33.83)
C - Final
 21 Fry, Charlie              17 Blue Ash-OH          4:12.59    4:06.75  
                  28.07       59.16 (31.09)     1:30.58 (31.42)     2:02.33 (31.75)
        2:33.35 (31.02)     3:04.96 (31.61)     3:36.33 (31.37)     4:06.75 (30.42)
 22 Moen, Matthew             17 Wilton-CT            4:12.70    4:08.05  
                  28.03       58.44 (30.41)     1:29.63 (31.19)     2:01.48 (31.85)
        2:33.30 (31.82)     3:05.38 (32.08)     3:37.33 (31.95)     4:08.05 (30.72)
 23 Holmquist, Stephen        15 Wilton-CT            4:12.40    4:11.08  
                  28.48       59.66 (31.18)     1:31.63 (31.97)     2:04.00 (32.37)
        2:35.78 (31.78)     3:07.96 (32.18)     3:40.48 (32.52)     4:11.08 (30.60)
 24 Boley, Nathaniel          17 Wilton-CT            4:12.88    4:12.68  
                  28.79     1:00.46 (31.67)     1:32.98 (32.52)     2:05.47 (32.49)
        2:38.44 (32.97)     3:10.82 (32.38)     3:42.60 (31.78)     4:12.68 (30.08)
 25 Mabin, Zachary            16 Hamilton Area-NJ     4:14.28    4:13.49  
                  28.44       59.61 (31.17)     1:31.49 (31.88)     2:03.95 (32.46)
        2:36.52 (32.57)     3:09.62 (33.10)     3:42.09 (32.47)     4:13.49 (31.40)
 26 Fallon, PJ                18 North Shore-MA       4:15.29    4:14.05  
                  28.85     1:00.16 (31.31)     1:31.86 (31.70)     2:04.17 (32.31)
        2:36.58 (32.41)     3:09.59 (33.01)     3:42.72 (33.13)     4:14.05 (31.33)
 27 Hamilton, Drew            16 ME Lyons-OH          4:14.69    4:14.41  
                  28.75     1:00.06 (31.31)     1:32.07 (32.01)     2:04.44 (32.37)
        2:36.81 (32.37)     3:09.68 (32.87)     3:42.53 (32.85)     4:14.41 (31.88)
 28 Sweezer, David            14 Rock Hill-SC         4:14.54    4:15.95  
                  30.13     1:02.29 (32.16)     1:34.67 (32.38)     2:07.23 (32.56)
        2:39.66 (32.43)     3:12.56 (32.90)     3:45.34 (32.78)     4:15.95 (30.61)
 29 Davis, Grayson            17 Triangle Area-NC     4:14.27    4:16.95  
                  28.22       58.81 (30.59)     1:30.24 (31.43)     2:02.20 (31.96)
        2:35.13 (32.93)     3:09.50 (34.37)     3:43.62 (34.12)     4:16.95 (33.33)
 30 Molina, Mace              17 Wilton-CT            4:15.08    4:22.04  
                  29.46     1:01.23 (31.77)     1:34.32 (33.09)     2:07.36 (33.04)
        2:41.33 (33.97)     3:15.20 (33.87)     3:49.31 (34.11)     4:22.04 (32.73)
 
Event 204  Men 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    National: * 3:59.19        1996 A. Messner, Ann Arbor, MI                  
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kaisrlik, Justin          18 Orlando-FL           4:02.60    4:03.05  
                  57.45   1:58.95 (1:01.50)   3:01.29 (1:02.34)   4:03.05 (1:01.76)
  2 Bondarenko, Nikita        17 West Cook-IL         4:08.66    4:03.44  
                  57.71   1:59.16 (1:01.45)   3:01.45 (1:02.29)   4:03.44 (1:01.99)
  3 Komarov, Vlad             17 UpperMainLine-PA     4:05.83    4:04.97  
                  57.50   1:59.47 (1:01.97)   3:02.56 (1:03.09)   4:04.97 (1:02.41)
  4 Ronda, Eric               18 Wilton-CT            4:11.21    4:05.23  
                  57.93   2:00.12 (1:02.19)   3:02.31 (1:02.19)   4:05.23 (1:02.92)
  5 Kohlhoff, Jacob           15 Rock Hill-SC         4:09.32    4:05.28  
                  59.10   2:01.87 (1:02.77)   3:03.92 (1:02.05)   4:05.28 (1:01.36)
  6 Turcanu, Sava             17 Hickory -NC          4:03.62    4:05.68  
                  58.20   2:00.43 (1:02.23)   3:04.02 (1:03.59)   4:05.68 (1:01.66)
  7 Mehl, Justin              16 Middle Tyger-SC      4:05.95    4:05.74  
                  57.98   1:58.98 (1:01.00)   3:00.74 (1:01.76)   4:05.74 (1:05.00)
  8 Wachenfeld, Bradley       17 SomersetHills-NJ     3:59.90    4:06.16  
                  58.30   2:00.89 (1:02.59)   3:03.73 (1:02.84)   4:06.16 (1:02.43)
  9 McRae, Ryan               17 Suncoast-FL          4:06.65    4:06.45  
                  56.81   1:59.70 (1:02.89)   3:03.85 (1:04.15)   4:06.45 (1:02.60)
 10 Kemp, Kyle                17 Middle Tyger-SC      4:12.82    4:06.96  
                  59.50   2:02.02 (1:02.52)   3:04.86 (1:02.84)   4:06.96 (1:02.10)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 McKenzie, Shane           18 UpperMainLine-PA     4:06.58    4:07.86  
                  58.44   2:01.63 (1:03.19)   3:05.52 (1:03.89)   4:07.86 (1:02.34)
 12 Glavich, Jonathan         14 Triangle Area-NC     4:16.16    4:08.58  
                  59.59   2:03.01 (1:03.42)   3:06.46 (1:03.45)   4:08.58 (1:02.12)
 13 DiCarlo, Ian              16 West Shore-PA        4:14.94    4:09.22  
                  59.37   2:02.53 (1:03.16)   3:06.79 (1:04.26)   4:09.22 (1:02.43)
 14 Harmon, David             17 Anne Arundel-MD      4:14.63    4:09.55  
                  57.94   2:01.05 (1:03.11)   3:05.86 (1:04.81)   4:09.55 (1:03.69)
 15 Pierce, Jake              16 Hickory -NC          4:16.26    4:09.95  
                  59.63   2:02.53 (1:02.90)   3:06.81 (1:04.28)   4:09.95 (1:03.14)
 16 Higgins, Sean             17 Wilton-CT            4:18.91    4:10.86  
                  59.91   2:03.80 (1:03.89)   3:08.06 (1:04.26)   4:10.86 (1:02.80)
 17 George, Kevin             15 Countryside-OH       4:19.44    4:10.91  
                  57.87   2:02.24 (1:04.37)   3:08.07 (1:05.83)   4:10.91 (1:02.84)
 18 Nestor, Brandon           17 Orlando-FL           4:15.63    4:11.47  
                  59.05   2:02.90 (1:03.85)   3:07.96 (1:05.06)   4:11.47 (1:03.51)
 19 Gajdzisz, Ryan            16 FanwoodScotch-NJ     4:12.91    4:11.82  
                  58.99   2:03.11 (1:04.12)   3:07.96 (1:04.85)   4:11.82 (1:03.86)
 20 Mango, Alex               18 SomersetHills-NJ     4:13.20    4:11.92  
                  58.93   2:03.45 (1:04.52)   3:07.90 (1:04.45)   4:11.92 (1:04.02)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Holmquist, Stephen        15 Wilton-CT            4:17.69    4:12.40  
                1:00.01   2:05.35 (1:05.34)   3:09.21 (1:03.86)   4:12.40 (1:03.19)
 22 Fry, Charlie              17 Blue Ash-OH          4:14.48    4:12.59  
                  58.25   2:02.36 (1:04.11)   3:08.00 (1:05.64)   4:12.59 (1:04.59)
 23 Moen, Matthew             17 Wilton-CT            4:10.71    4:12.70  
                  58.82   2:02.42 (1:03.60)   3:07.78 (1:05.36)   4:12.70 (1:04.92)
 24 Boley, Nathaniel          17 Wilton-CT            4:14.36    4:12.88  
                  59.93   2:04.70 (1:04.77)   3:09.72 (1:05.02)   4:12.88 (1:03.16)
 25 Davis, Grayson            17 Triangle Area-NC     4:12.90    4:14.27  
                  59.99   2:03.80 (1:03.81)   3:09.08 (1:05.28)   4:14.27 (1:05.19)
 26 Mabin, Zachary            16 Hamilton Area-NJ     4:19.82    4:14.28  
                1:00.12   2:04.39 (1:04.27)   3:09.06 (1:04.67)   4:14.28 (1:05.22)
 27 Sweezer, David            14 Rock Hill-SC         4:22.39    4:14.54  
                1:01.26   2:06.75 (1:05.49)   3:11.23 (1:04.48)   4:14.54 (1:03.31)
 28 Hamilton, Drew            16 ME Lyons-OH          4:21.55    4:14.69  
                1:00.33   2:05.02 (1:04.69)   3:10.27 (1:05.25)   4:14.69 (1:04.42)
 29 Molina, Mace              17 Wilton-CT            4:20.09    4:15.08  
                1:00.14   2:04.64 (1:04.50)   3:09.75 (1:05.11)   4:15.08 (1:05.33)
 30 Fallon, PJ                18 North Shore-MA       4:17.32    4:15.29  
                  59.97   2:04.56 (1:04.59)   3:10.20 (1:05.64)   4:15.29 (1:05.09)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 31 Hollinshead, Henry        14 Triangle Area-NC     4:20.03    4:15.57  
                1:01.66   2:06.78 (1:05.12)   3:11.75 (1:04.97)   4:15.57 (1:03.82)
 32 Underwood, Seth           16 Pottstown-PA         4:23.58    4:15.72  
                1:00.17   2:05.05 (1:04.88)   3:11.07 (1:06.02)   4:15.72 (1:04.65)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 O'Neill, Ryan             16 West Monmouth-NJ     4:41.04Y   4:15.94  
                  59.53   2:05.16 (1:05.63)   3:11.70 (1:06.54)   4:15.94 (1:04.24)
 34 Hansen, Jayson            18 Gr. Flint-MI         4:22.73    4:16.16  
                1:01.41   2:06.87 (1:05.46)   3:11.97 (1:05.10)   4:16.16 (1:04.19)
 35 Healy, Edward             16 Red Bank - NJ        4:20.36    4:16.28  
                1:00.42   2:05.67 (1:05.25)   3:10.84 (1:05.17)   4:16.28 (1:05.44)
 36 Padden, Preston           14 Parkersburg-WV       4:23.61    4:16.45  
                1:00.39   2:05.80 (1:05.41)   3:11.58 (1:05.78)   4:16.45 (1:04.87)
 37 Gullickson, Matt          16 Leaning Tower-IL     4:25.24    4:16.61  
                1:00.70   2:07.13 (1:06.43)   3:12.88 (1:05.75)   4:16.61 (1:03.73)
 38 Leenhouts, Matt           16 Boyertown-PA         4:43.64Y   4:16.62  
                  59.94   2:04.91 (1:04.97)   3:11.53 (1:06.62)   4:16.62 (1:05.09)
 39 Westrick, Ross            16 Countryside-OH       4:26.48    4:16.81  
                1:00.16   2:05.44 (1:05.28)   3:12.03 (1:06.59)   4:16.81 (1:04.78)
 40 Blackburn, Tyler          18 Hamilton Area-NJ     4:21.81    4:17.17  
                1:01.34   2:07.45 (1:06.11)   3:13.18 (1:05.73)   4:17.17 (1:03.99)
 41 Howes, Max                17 Chapel Hill-NC       4:24.16    4:17.25  
                1:00.10   2:05.70 (1:05.60)   3:11.70 (1:06.00)   4:17.25 (1:05.55)
 42 Geier, Steven             17 East Hartford-CT     4:19.69    4:17.38  
                1:00.00   2:04.84 (1:04.84)   3:10.73 (1:05.89)   4:17.38 (1:06.65)
 43 Hallman, Mark             15 West Cook-IL         4:25.72    4:17.42  
                  59.35   2:05.16 (1:05.81)   3:11.79 (1:06.63)   4:17.42 (1:05.63)
 44 Piedt, Zachary            15 Rock Hill-SC         4:14.64    4:17.54  
                1:00.67   2:05.63 (1:04.96)   3:11.95 (1:06.32)   4:17.54 (1:05.59)
 45 Eramo, Alessandro         18 North Shore-MA       4:24.41    4:17.58  
                1:00.57   2:05.15 (1:04.58)   3:10.49 (1:05.34)   4:17.58 (1:07.09)
 46 Murphy, Ryan              17 Western-CT           4:19.11    4:17.70  
                  59.57   2:05.71 (1:06.14)   3:12.39 (1:06.68)   4:17.70 (1:05.31)
 47 Randazzo, Joe             17 ME Lyons-OH          4:22.63    4:17.87  
                1:00.08   2:06.41 (1:06.33)   3:12.47 (1:06.06)   4:17.87 (1:05.40)
 48 Linden, Robert            16 Western-CT           4:22.52    4:18.21  
                1:00.17   2:05.07 (1:04.90)   3:11.63 (1:06.56)   4:18.21 (1:06.58)
 49 Voorhies, Brandon         17 Countryside-OH       4:26.42    4:18.35  
                1:00.51   2:06.62 (1:06.11)   3:12.98 (1:06.36)   4:18.35 (1:05.37)
 50 Worobetz, Tory            16 Countryside-OH       4:18.10    4:18.38  
                1:00.13   2:06.24 (1:06.11)   3:12.26 (1:06.02)   4:18.38 (1:06.12)
 51 Nesbitt, Andrew           17 SomersetValleyNJ     4:23.48    4:18.64  
                1:00.31   2:06.05 (1:05.74)   3:12.43 (1:06.38)   4:18.64 (1:06.21)
 52 Ferzacca, Dustin          17 North Shore-MA       4:21.71    4:19.13  
                1:00.78   2:05.97 (1:05.19)   3:12.60 (1:06.63)   4:19.13 (1:06.53)
 53 Rodenhuis, Taylor         15 J.F. Hurley-NC       4:26.31    4:19.26  
                1:01.42   2:07.18 (1:05.76)   3:13.94 (1:06.76)   4:19.26 (1:05.32)
 54 Gimple, Tyler             17 Piedmont-VA          4:47.93Y   4:19.36  
                1:01.32   2:06.26 (1:04.94)   3:12.28 (1:06.02)   4:19.36 (1:07.08)
 55 Rodts, Harrison           17 North Shore-MA       4:44.81Y   4:19.38  
                1:01.58   2:07.29 (1:05.71)   3:14.32 (1:07.03)   4:19.38 (1:05.06)
 56 Kidd, Zach                16 Huntington-WV        4:47.51Y   4:19.77  
                1:01.59   2:07.48 (1:05.89)   3:14.44 (1:06.96)   4:19.77 (1:05.33)
 57 Skaperdas, Stephen        17 New Canaan-CT        4:24.10    4:19.83  
                1:01.74   2:06.77 (1:05.03)   3:13.92 (1:07.15)   4:19.83 (1:05.91)
 58 Happ, Colin               16 UpperMainLine-PA     4:24.03    4:20.12  
                1:01.46   2:08.45 (1:06.99)   3:14.95 (1:06.50)   4:20.12 (1:05.17)
 59 Taekman, Josh             15 Chapel Hill-NC       4:26.25    4:20.14  
                  59.88   2:05.74 (1:05.86)   3:13.48 (1:07.74)   4:20.14 (1:06.66)
 60 Wethington, Grant         16 ME Lyons-OH          4:23.67    4:20.20  
                1:01.96   2:07.36 (1:05.40)   3:14.46 (1:07.10)   4:20.20 (1:05.74)
 61 Slabe, Matt               14 Countryside-OH       4:21.53    4:20.41  
                1:01.21   2:08.25 (1:07.04)   3:15.07 (1:06.82)   4:20.41 (1:05.34)
 62 Ronda, Ian                18 Wilton-CT            4:23.45    4:20.74  
                1:00.09   2:06.18 (1:06.09)   3:13.31 (1:07.13)   4:20.74 (1:07.43)
 63 Bond, Cody                16 Wilton-CT            4:20.36    4:20.80  
                1:02.37   2:08.57 (1:06.20)   3:15.46 (1:06.89)   4:20.80 (1:05.34)
 64 Vlahos, George            15 Northwest-NC         4:26.16    4:20.81  
                1:01.92   2:07.93 (1:06.01)   3:14.84 (1:06.91)   4:20.81 (1:05.97)
 65 Nawn, Philip              15 Ridley-PA            4:21.87    4:21.02  
                1:01.64   2:07.78 (1:06.14)   3:14.39 (1:06.61)   4:21.02 (1:06.63)
 66 Meisenheimer, John        16 Orlando-FL           4:20.68    4:21.13  
                  58.67   2:05.39 (1:06.72)   3:13.37 (1:07.98)   4:21.13 (1:07.76)
 67 Klimko, JT                16 Wyckoff-NJ           4:24.18    4:21.25  
                1:01.58   2:08.41 (1:06.83)   3:16.29 (1:07.88)   4:21.25 (1:04.96)
 68 Fox, Alex                 18 Northwest-NC         4:25.18    4:21.71  
                1:00.93   2:07.03 (1:06.10)   3:14.77 (1:07.74)   4:21.71 (1:06.94)
 69 Neri, Kyle                17 Cheshire-CT          4:24.79    4:22.28  
                1:00.48   2:07.11 (1:06.63)   3:15.73 (1:08.62)   4:22.28 (1:06.55)
 70 Kersjes, Paul             18 Rapid Area-MI        4:26.03    4:22.54  
                  59.04   2:04.97 (1:05.93)   3:13.68 (1:08.71)   4:22.54 (1:08.86)
 71 Schlemovitz, Aaron        15 SomersetHills-NJ     4:23.66    4:23.29  
                1:01.37   2:07.36 (1:05.99)   3:14.64 (1:07.28)   4:23.29 (1:08.65)
 72 Josephson, Fritz          15 Countryside-OH       4:26.43    4:23.32  
                1:00.26   2:06.67 (1:06.41)   3:15.04 (1:08.37)   4:23.32 (1:08.28)
 73 Tan, Jason                16 SomersetValleyNJ     4:26.36    4:23.34  
                1:03.39   2:11.14 (1:07.75)   3:18.95 (1:07.81)   4:23.34 (1:04.39)
 73 Ortiz, Adriel             16 Orlando-FL           4:25.10    4:23.34  
                1:01.50   2:08.55 (1:07.05)   3:16.37 (1:07.82)   4:23.34 (1:06.97)
 75 Carey, Bobby              14 Waynesboro-VA        4:25.62    4:23.35  
                1:01.02   2:07.59 (1:06.57)   3:15.79 (1:08.20)   4:23.35 (1:07.56)
 76 Fischer, Evan             17 Ridgewood-NJ         4:46.86Y   4:23.40  
                1:02.74   2:09.22 (1:06.48)   3:16.67 (1:07.45)   4:23.40 (1:06.73)
 77 Machat, Colin             16 Gr Holyoke-MA        4:26.40    4:23.57  
                1:02.98   2:10.10 (1:07.12)   3:18.47 (1:08.37)   4:23.57 (1:05.10)
 78 Zimmer, Carson            15 South Family-OH      4:24.45    4:23.74  
                1:01.87   2:08.90 (1:07.03)   3:16.80 (1:07.90)   4:23.74 (1:06.94)
 79 Molnar, Matthew           13 Cheshire-CT          4:25.57    4:24.66  
                1:02.17   2:08.83 (1:06.66)   3:17.91 (1:09.08)   4:24.66 (1:06.75)
 80 Kimutis, Bryan            17 ME Lyons-OH          4:20.42    4:25.26  
                1:02.57   2:11.01 (1:08.44)   3:18.88 (1:07.87)   4:25.26 (1:06.38)
 81 Surette, Kyle             18 SomersetValleyNJ     4:26.39    4:25.72  
                1:00.02   2:07.70 (1:07.68)   3:17.05 (1:09.35)   4:25.72 (1:08.67)
 82 DiGuglielmo, Dillon       15 Wilton-CT            4:21.01    4:26.03  
                1:02.91   2:10.31 (1:07.40)   3:18.35 (1:08.04)   4:26.03 (1:07.68)
 83 Orkins, Patrick           17 East Hartford-CT     4:25.95    4:28.20  
                1:01.82   2:09.49 (1:07.67)   3:19.05 (1:09.56)   4:28.20 (1:09.15)
 84 Neggia, Andrew            18 Wyckoff-NJ           4:26.10    4:28.87  
                1:01.64   2:09.85 (1:08.21)   3:19.71 (1:09.86)   4:28.87 (1:09.16)
 85 Buddendorff, Ben          14 Orlando-FL           4:26.31    4:29.75  
                1:03.56   2:11.62 (1:08.06)   3:21.30 (1:09.68)   4:29.75 (1:08.45)
 86 Hunter, David             18 Andover-MA           4:26.33    4:29.78  
                  59.51   2:06.39 (1:06.88)   3:18.21 (1:11.82)   4:29.78 (1:11.57)
 87 Manniello, Ryan           15 Gr Holyoke-MA        4:25.21    4:31.93  
                1:03.32   2:09.21 (1:05.89)   3:20.96 (1:11.75)   4:31.93 (1:10.97)
 -- Sweezer, Brandon          16 Rock Hill-SC         4:11.13        DFS  
      Declared false start
 
Event 205  Women 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    National: * 32.78   7/27/2010 Emily Weir, Wilton-CT                        
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Stoddard, Rachel          17 SomersetValleyNJ       33.25      33.63  
  2 Thompson, Jodie           16 FanwoodScotch-NJ       34.21      33.77  
  3 Parker, Katherine         16 Anne Arundel-MD        34.47      34.23  
  4 Moore, Devonne            17 UpperMainLine-PA       34.41      34.28  
  5 O'Leary, Cha              14 Montclair-NJ           34.84      34.33  
  6 Filby, Kristin            17 Gr. Toledo-OH          34.27      34.60  
  7 Abdullah, Safiyyah        15 Columbia NW-SC         34.65      34.62  
  8 Mooney, Audrey            13 ME Lyons-OH            34.50      34.65  
  9 Rulevich, Morgan          15 Rock Hill-SC           34.80      34.74  
 10 Rice, Savannah            17 Countryside-OH         34.78      34.85  
B - Final
 11 Williams, Katy            17 Triangle Area-NC       35.13      34.71  
 12 O'Prey, Tara              17 Ridley-PA              35.04      34.89  
 13 Hilbrandt, Riley          17 Saginaw-MI             35.02      34.98  
 13 Tomlinson, Hayley         18 Triangle Area-NC       35.29      34.98  
 15 Street, McKenzie          15 Ridley-PA              35.10      35.06  
 16 De Maria, Victoria        17 Middle Tyger-SC        34.97      35.20  
 17 Harris, Charlotte         18 Blue Ash-OH            35.31      35.31  
 18 Milici, Monica            18 Middle Tyger-SC        35.22      35.37  
 19 Acker, Seana              18 Piedmont-VA            35.27      35.72  
 20 Theiler, Rachael          17 Powel Crosley-OH       35.32      35.76  
C - Final
 21 Emaus, Katlynn            15 Rapid Area-MI          35.33      35.06  
 22 Corley, Ashley            16 West Monmouth-NJ       35.38      35.12  
 23 Garry, Brookley           14 Blue Ash-OH            35.51      35.40  
 24 Stein, Holly              16 East Suburban-PA       35.56      35.44  
 25 Riordan, Alaina           13 Middle Tyger-SC        35.61      35.69  
 26 Davis, Ally               16 Triangle Area-NC       35.80      35.80  
 27 Hynes, Samantha           17 West Monmouth-NJ       35.58      35.90  
 28 Nickerson, Corrina        18 Northwest-CT           35.74      36.03  
 29 Morikawa, Carolyn         13 Greenwich-CT           35.70      36.39  
 30 Dicke, Allison            16 Blue Ash-OH            35.77      36.40  
 
Event 205  Women 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    National: * 32.78   7/27/2010 Emily Weir, Wilton-CT                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Stoddard, Rachel          17 SomersetValleyNJ       33.89      33.25  
  2 Thompson, Jodie           16 FanwoodScotch-NJ       35.50      34.21  
  3 Filby, Kristin            17 Gr. Toledo-OH          36.50      34.27  
  4 Moore, Devonne            17 UpperMainLine-PA       34.31      34.41  
  5 Parker, Katherine         16 Anne Arundel-MD        34.26      34.47  
  6 Mooney, Audrey            13 ME Lyons-OH            35.81      34.50  
  7 Abdullah, Safiyyah        15 Columbia NW-SC         36.85      34.65  
  8 Rice, Savannah            17 Countryside-OH         37.29      34.78  
  9 Rulevich, Morgan          15 Rock Hill-SC           34.63      34.80  
 10 O'Leary, Cha              14 Montclair-NJ           35.99      34.84  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 De Maria, Victoria        17 Middle Tyger-SC        34.84      34.97  
 12 Hilbrandt, Riley          17 Saginaw-MI             36.96      35.02  
 13 O'Prey, Tara              17 Ridley-PA              36.09      35.04  
 14 Street, McKenzie          15 Ridley-PA              34.51      35.10  
 15 Williams, Katy            17 Triangle Area-NC       35.87      35.13  
 16 Milici, Monica            18 Middle Tyger-SC        34.93      35.22  
 17 Acker, Seana              18 Piedmont-VA            35.86      35.27  
 18 Tomlinson, Hayley         18 Triangle Area-NC       36.35      35.29  
 19 Harris, Charlotte         18 Blue Ash-OH            36.16      35.31  
 20 Theiler, Rachael          17 Powel Crosley-OH       35.48      35.32  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Emaus, Katlynn            15 Rapid Area-MI          36.42      35.33  
 22 Corley, Ashley            16 West Monmouth-NJ       36.59      35.38  
 23 Garry, Brookley           14 Blue Ash-OH            37.23      35.51  
 24 Stein, Holly              16 East Suburban-PA       35.25      35.56  
 25 Hynes, Samantha           17 West Monmouth-NJ       39.25      35.58  
 26 Riordan, Alaina           13 Middle Tyger-SC        36.78      35.61  
 27 Morikawa, Carolyn         13 Greenwich-CT           38.75      35.70  
 28 Nickerson, Corrina        18 Northwest-CT           35.10      35.74  
 29 Dicke, Allison            16 Blue Ash-OH            36.81      35.77  
 30 Davis, Ally               16 Triangle Area-NC       35.75      35.80  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 31 Knight, Basira            16 Triangle Area-NC       35.14      35.81  
 32 Snyder, Hannah            18 Triangle Area-NC       35.84     J35.81  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Kierencew, Michelle       16 SomersetValleyNJ       36.49      35.85  
 34 Cunningham, Michaela      17 Anne Arundel-MD        35.67      35.86  
 34 Lin, Sonia                14 Bath Area-ME           37.53      35.86  
 36 Driscoll, Holland         15 Cheshire-CT            37.06      35.96  
 37 Chao, Victoria            16 Greenwich-CT           36.86      36.03  
 38 Little, Madison           15 Rock Hill-SC           31.41Y     36.09  
 39 Morton, Brooke            18 Orlando-FL             34.19Y     36.10  
 40 Steinfeld, Brittany       14 Cheshire-CT            38.11      36.12  
 41 Tsang, Emily              17 LakelandHills-NJ       38.09      36.14  
 42 Sherman, Sidney           16 Ocean County-NJ        37.44      36.18  
 43 Martel, Hailey            18 Northwest-CT           35.55      36.20  
 44 Prayson, Shelly           15 South Family-OH        36.77      36.23  
 44 Hooper, Kaitlind          13 Rapid Area-MI          37.91      36.23  
 46 Pawlukiewicz, Kate        18 Countryside-OH         38.53      36.26  
 46 Wilson, Ashley            14 Oshkosh-WI             37.42      36.26  
 48 Jones, Kaitlin            16 Chapel Hill-NC         37.45      36.30  
 49 Griswold, Molly           13 Ocean County-NJ        37.26      36.32  
 50 Pettus, Anna              14 Rock Hill-SC           36.33      36.33  
 51 Tascione, Christina       17 Kennett-PA             37.42      36.56  
 52 Aylward, Hannah           16 Cheshire-CT            37.54      36.59  
 53 Arwood, Alyssa            15 W.North Carolina       37.58      36.67  
 54 Soares, Carly             14 North Shore-MA         39.94      36.70  
 55 Reynolds, Hannah          17 Laurel Highlands       34.70Y     36.73  
 56 Parman, Rylie             14 Oshkosh-WI             38.42      36.83  
 57 Follman, Ali              18 Wyckoff-NJ             37.54      36.87  
 58 Senese, Beth              16 Joliet - IL            39.25      36.91  
 59 Lentz, Rachel             14 Middle Tyger-SC        39.52      36.93  
 60 Dean, Brittnie            18 Kishwaukee-IL          39.55      36.95  
 60 Phillips, Callie          18 Gr Holyoke-MA          40.88      36.95  
 62 Pong, Danielle            13 Chambersburg-PA        37.28      36.96  
 63 Munishkina, Marina        14 Orlando-FL             40.10      36.97  
 64 Taekman, Sarah            13 Chapel Hill-NC         38.12      36.98  
 65 O'Leary, Nora             16 Montclair-NJ           40.38      36.99  
 66 Potts, Alaina             15 GreaterPeoria-IL       39.24      37.00  
 67 Tarbuck, Samantha         15 Ridgewood-OH           36.63      37.03  
 68 Schlegel, Samantha        15 Boyertown-PA           41.06      37.04  
 69 Cashell, Melanie          14 Powel Crosley-OH       36.76      37.05  
 70 Tramontano, Diana         13 Greenwich-CT           40.22      37.06  
 71 Deubel, Taylor            17 Cheshire-CT            37.43      37.14  
 72 Bonnett, Bailey           13 Laurel Highlands       38.03      37.18  
 73 Gendron, Kenzie           15 Gr.Westfield-MA        38.51      37.20  
 74 Leigh, Jillian            17 Greenwich-CT           39.21      37.27  
 75 Hunt, Megan               13 West Shore-PA          39.31      37.33  
 76 Hunter, Kayla             15 Triangle Area-NC       31.80Y     37.37  
 77 Liang, Sara               14 Countryside-OH         36.92      37.43  
 78 Witt, Michelle            17 Oshkosh-WI             37.47      37.45  
 79 Redden, Katherine         14 ME Lyons-OH            38.72      37.53  
 80 Cooney, Lindsay           14 Wilton-CT              38.10      37.54  
 81 Reynolds, Grace           15 Laurel Highlands       34.94Y     37.57  
 82 Liu, Jessie               14 West Monmouth-NJ       39.39      37.65  
 83 DeSernia, Kathryn         15 Wyckoff-NJ             38.52      37.67  
 84 Lewis, Erin               16 Gr.Westfield-MA        36.84      37.69  
 85 Koenig, Casey             14 Wyckoff-NJ             38.13      37.70  
 86 Pietropola, Mia           18 East Suburban-PA       33.55Y     37.79  
 87 Higgins, Colleen          14 Waynesboro-VA          39.82      37.81  
 87 Solin, Julia              14 Ridgewood-NJ           39.04      37.81  
 89 Holm, Rachel              16 Fayette-IL             36.73      37.87  
 90 Lewis, Alyssa             14 Countryside-OH         38.14      37.90  
 91 DeAngelis, Alison         17 LakelandHills-NJ       38.43      37.93  
 92 Sancricca, Gina           17 Gr. Flint-MI           38.15      38.00  
 93 Wade, Kirsten             14 Hockomock-MA           40.38      38.02  
 94 Vess, Anna                13 W.North Carolina       40.92      38.05  
 95 Capro, Emma               14 Red Bank - NJ          39.27      38.06  
 96 Beckstrand, Riley         13 W.North Carolina       39.72      38.13  
 97 Durepo, Ivy               17 Gr Holyoke-MA          38.48      38.14  
 98 Linz, Schelli             18 Huntington-WV          38.00      38.20  
 99 Regan, Samma              18 Montclair-NJ           38.90      38.21  
100 Sauve, Jessica            16 Hockomock-MA           38.36      38.28  
101 Stone, Sammy              15 Triangle Area-NC       37.71      38.31  
102 Schlegel, Hannah          13 Boyertown-PA           38.58      38.32  
103 Gore, Katie               16 East Suburban-PA       33.99Y     38.39  
104 Montoya, Dominique        18 Ridley-PA              32.41Y     38.59  
105 Snyder, Allie             16 Triangle Area-NC       38.41      38.66  
106 Mulcahy, Katie            14 West Monmouth-NJ       37.76      38.86  
107 Thomesen, Kaitlyn         17 East Hartford-CT       39.42      39.03  
 -- DiCapua, Claudia          17 New Canaan-CT          34.45         DQ  
      False start
 
Event 206  Men 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    National: * 29.47   7/26/2011 Sean Johnson, SomersetValleyNJ               
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 McHugh, Conner            16 Door County-WI         29.60      29.47* 
  2 Grewal, Greg              18 Lionville-PA           29.93      30.11  
  3 Warner, Zack              16 SomersetValleyNJ       30.41      30.20  
  4 Hooper, Matthew           17 Rapid Area-MI          30.31      30.26  
  5 Om, John                  15 Ridgewood-NJ           30.62      30.40  
  6 Bjornberg, Joshua         18 Cheshire-CT            30.49      30.48  
  7 Eaton, Michael            16 J.B. Chambers-WV       30.45      30.53  
  8 Holstege, Eli             17 Piedmont-VA            30.67      30.77  
  8 Luo, Victor               17 SomersetValleyNJ       30.81      30.77  
 10 Fortin, Ryan              18 Andover-MA             30.78      31.02  
B - Final
 11 Johnson, Bradford         18 Gr. Miami Val-OH       30.99      30.48  
 12 Harrison, Jack            17 Red Bank - NJ          30.92      30.66  
 13 Slavens, John             16 Rock Hill-SC           31.37      30.97  
 14 Maloney, Bailey           17 Triangle Area-NC       31.17      31.08  
 15 Kim, Edward               17 Wyckoff-NJ             30.92      31.16  
 16 Van Vliet, Austin         18 Tampa Metro-FL         31.38      31.24  
 17 Jay, Brian                17 UpperMainLine-PA       31.02      31.29  
 18 Condron, Alex             17 Orlando-FL             31.29      31.42  
 19 Murray, Grant             16 Anne Arundel-MD        31.23      31.54  
 20 Delaporte, Matthew        16 LakelandHills-NJ       31.40      31.65  
C - Final
 21 Schlehr, Matthew          17 Countryside-OH         31.66      31.24  
 22 Seefeld, Louis            17 UpperMainLine-PA       31.56      31.25  
 23 Koloseike, Chris          17 Countryside-OH         31.48      31.37  
 24 Cole, Mitchel             18 Greensboro-NC          31.59      31.42  
 25 Kitchen, David            17 Andover-MA             31.47      31.47  
 26 Wang, Youjia              15 Joliet - IL            31.56      31.52  
 27 D'Anna, Alex              16 Red Bank - NJ          31.54      31.57  
 28 Steffl, Mark              17 Lionville-PA           31.69      31.64  
 29 Higgins, Andrew           17 Wilton-CT              31.71      31.74  
 30 McLaughlin, Scott         18 Cortland-NY            31.54      31.85  
 
Event 206  Men 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    National: * 29.47   7/26/2011 Sean Johnson, SomersetValleyNJ               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 McHugh, Conner            16 Door County-WI         30.14      29.60  
  2 Grewal, Greg              18 Lionville-PA           30.78      29.93  
  3 Hooper, Matthew           17 Rapid Area-MI          30.34      30.31  
  4 Warner, Zack              16 SomersetValleyNJ       31.05      30.41  
  5 Eaton, Michael            16 J.B. Chambers-WV       31.48      30.45  
  6 Bjornberg, Joshua         18 Cheshire-CT            31.24      30.49  
  7 Om, John                  15 Ridgewood-NJ           30.89      30.62  
  8 Holstege, Eli             17 Piedmont-VA            31.31      30.67  
  9 Fortin, Ryan              18 Andover-MA             31.23      30.78  
 10 Luo, Victor               17 SomersetValleyNJ       31.55      30.81  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Kim, Edward               17 Wyckoff-NJ             33.15      30.92  
 11 Harrison, Jack            17 Red Bank - NJ          33.53      30.92  
 13 Johnson, Bradford         18 Gr. Miami Val-OH       32.04      30.99  
 14 Jay, Brian                17 UpperMainLine-PA       32.01      31.02  
 15 Maloney, Bailey           17 Triangle Area-NC       32.52      31.17  
 16 Murray, Grant             16 Anne Arundel-MD        33.02      31.23  
 17 Condron, Alex             17 Orlando-FL             32.01      31.29  
 18 Slavens, John             16 Rock Hill-SC           32.02      31.37  
 19 Van Vliet, Austin         18 Tampa Metro-FL         31.82      31.38  
 20 Delaporte, Matthew        16 LakelandHills-NJ       33.49      31.40  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Kitchen, David            17 Andover-MA             32.49      31.47  
 22 Koloseike, Chris          17 Countryside-OH         32.32      31.48  
 23 D'Anna, Alex              16 Red Bank - NJ          33.26      31.54  
 23 McLaughlin, Scott         18 Cortland-NY            33.59      31.54  
 25 Wang, Youjia              15 Joliet - IL            29.57Y     31.56  
 25 Seefeld, Louis            17 UpperMainLine-PA       30.96      31.56  
 27 Cole, Mitchel             18 Greensboro-NC          32.46      31.59  
 28 Schlehr, Matthew          17 Countryside-OH         32.95      31.66  
 29 Steffl, Mark              17 Lionville-PA           33.37      31.69  
 30 Higgins, Andrew           17 Wilton-CT              31.67      31.71  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 31 Pla, Stefan               16 New Canaan-CT          33.24      31.73  
 32 Richardson, Ken           17 UpperMainLine-PA       33.47      31.74  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Suatengco, Brian          16 Ocean County-NJ        33.33      31.78  
 34 Luminais, Matt            18 UpperMainLine-PA       27.92Y     31.79  
 35 Oliver, Michael           16 West Monmouth-NJ       32.91      31.85  
 35 Pimentel, Nathan          17 West Cook-IL           33.75      31.85  
 37 Thunem, Ned               16 New Canaan-CT          31.99      31.95  
 38 Schultz, Ryan             16 Kishwaukee-IL          34.08      32.03  
 39 Cole, Mckenzie            15 Greensboro-NC          28.62Y     32.05  
 40 Curtin, Christopher       18 East Hartford-CT       33.10      32.08  
 41 League, Riley             16 Rock Hill-SC           32.93      32.09  
 42 Lambert, Russell          17 Boyertown-PA           33.16      32.12  
 42 Lessner, Tyler            16 FanwoodScotch-NJ       31.99      32.12  
 44 Kolodko, Kristoff         16 Wyckoff-NJ             32.31      32.13  
 45 Montague, Michael         16 ME Lyons-OH            33.60      32.19  
 45 Frederick, Luke           17 East Suburban-PA       32.57      32.19  
 47 Nesbitt, Andrew           17 SomersetValleyNJ       33.12      32.23  
 48 Lopinto, Michael          18 SomersetHills-NJ       33.72      32.28  
 49 Chun, Elliot              16 Allard Center-NH       33.96      32.48  
 50 Pettinichi, Michael       15 ME Lyons-OH            33.67      32.56  
 51 Tomljanovic, Peter        15 FanwoodScotch-NJ       36.43      32.57  
 52 Myers, Patrick            18 Kennett-PA             35.70      32.61  
 52 Kwarcinski, Timothy       16 Gr Holyoke-MA          33.81      32.61  
 54 Duffy, Cameron            17 East Hartford-CT       36.24      32.62  
 54 Woods, North              15 Wilton-CT              34.60      32.62  
 56 Husta, Greg               16 East Hartford-CT       33.84      32.63  
 57 Vadala, Christopher       16 Red Bank - NJ          33.71      32.68  
 58 Fitzgerald, Colin         16 SomersetHills-NJ       33.32      32.73  
 59 Rutter, Christopher       14 Powel Crosley-OH       33.89      32.77  
 60 Seger, Jonathan           17 Blue Ash-OH            32.61      32.78  
 61 Kim, Michael              16 Wyckoff-NJ             33.53      32.87  
 61 Han, Gene                 16 Wyckoff-NJ             33.73      32.87  
 63 Camin, Vincent            16 Andover-MA             32.78      32.89  
 64 Chow, JD                  17 Montclair-NJ           34.15      32.95  
 65 Peart, Jeff               16 FanwoodScotch-NJ       34.82      32.97  
 66 Stelmack, John            16 Middle Tyger-SC        32.83      32.98  
 67 Kirtek, David             16 Gr. Flint-MI           29.79Y     33.07  
 68 Crain, Jacob              17 Huntington-WV          28.89Y     33.18  
 69 Hilditch, Joseph          15 Wyckoff-NJ             34.99      33.20  
 69 Oh, Daniel                14 Wyckoff-NJ             35.70      33.20  
 71 Burt, Brennan             17 Powel Crosley-OH       33.52      33.23  
 72 Lethander, Matthew        16 Powel Crosley-OH       36.33      33.29  
 72 Roeseler, Stefan          16 Leaning Tower-IL       34.54      33.29  
 74 Zappe, Matt               14 West Shore-PA          34.90      33.44  
 75 Shollenberger, Jordan     16 Tampa Metro-FL         37.34      33.45  
 76 Milici, Mikey             15 Middle Tyger-SC        36.43      33.63  
 77 Amodio, Logan             17 Montclair-NJ           34.01      33.71  
 78 McKenzie, Brandon         15 Tri-Hampton-PA         35.76      33.72  
 79 Thomas, Wyatt             17 Countryside-OH         33.79      33.88  
 80 Rose, Evan                15 Chapel Hill-NC         34.47      33.96  
 81 Evans, Seth               18 Pottstown-PA           34.42      34.01  
 82 Spittler, Stephen         16 B R Ryall-IL           34.11      34.11  
 82 Bodick, Brian             17 New Canaan-CT          37.47      34.11  
 84 Gavin-Hanner, Coire       16 UpperMainLine-PA       35.85      34.30  
 85 Menke, Kevin              17 South Family-OH        34.22      34.38  
 86 Abraham, Aaron            16 Blue Ash-OH            34.92      34.40  
 87 Smith, Andrew             15 Red Bank - NJ          36.08      34.42  
 88 Bjork, Jacob              14 Kishwaukee-IL          35.77      34.75  
 89 Zeleznock, Caleb          16 Tampa Metro-FL         36.57      34.81  
 90 Xie, Jamie                16 Ridgewood-NJ           35.11      34.85  
 91 Marczinkowski, Ryan       16 Wyckoff-NJ             34.14      35.20  
 92 Glockenmeier, Andrew      14 SomersetHills-NJ       37.30      36.05  
 -- Camin, Stan               18 Andover-MA             33.65         DQ  
      False start
 
Event 207  Women 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    National: * 2:16.33   7/29/2008 Leah Gingrich, West Shore-PA               
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Lips, Haley               18 Middle Tyger-SC      2:20.38    2:19.52  
                  28.82     1:04.34 (35.52)     1:47.94 (43.60)     2:19.52 (31.58)
  2 Weaver, Courtney          16 Gr. Flint-MI         2:20.65    2:20.36  
                  28.79     1:05.68 (36.89)     1:48.68 (43.00)     2:20.36 (31.68)
  3 Gillig, Annie             17 Middle Tyger-SC      2:21.28    2:20.96  
                  30.16     1:05.29 (35.13)     1:48.57 (43.28)     2:20.96 (32.39)
  4 Werenski, Meriza          16 Gr Holyoke-MA        2:22.03    2:21.05  
                  30.81     1:07.65 (36.84)     1:48.27 (40.62)     2:21.05 (32.78)
  5 Shu, Ingrid               14 LakelandHills-NJ     2:24.12    2:22.53  
                  30.12     1:08.32 (38.20)     1:50.86 (42.54)     2:22.53 (31.67)
  6 Molloy, Kiera             18 Triangle Area-NC     2:24.14    2:23.26  
                  30.93     1:08.14 (37.21)     1:50.63 (42.49)     2:23.26 (32.63)
  7 Evans, Katie              15 Greenwich-CT         2:23.35    2:23.44  
                  30.37     1:07.68 (37.31)     1:48.83 (41.15)     2:23.44 (34.61)
  8 Konopka, Katrina          15 Middle Tyger-SC      2:24.14    2:23.96  
                  29.09     1:05.01 (35.92)     1:50.88 (45.87)     2:23.96 (33.08)
  9 Law, Lauren               17 UpperMainLine-PA     2:24.38    2:24.82  
                  30.40     1:07.57 (37.17)     1:51.35 (43.78)     2:24.82 (33.47)
 10 Horomanski, Jessica       14 Middle Tyger-SC      2:24.38    2:26.10  
                  31.36     1:09.40 (38.04)     1:51.54 (42.14)     2:26.10 (34.56)
B - Final
 11 Luchansky, Katy           18 Wilton-CT            2:24.86    2:21.16  
                  29.76     1:06.98 (37.22)     1:49.00 (42.02)     2:21.16 (32.16)
 12 Faulconer, Savanna        14 Middle Tyger-SC      2:24.48    2:23.20  
                  30.96     1:08.97 (38.01)     1:49.78 (40.81)     2:23.20 (33.42)
 13 Lankiewicz, Elise         17 Brandywine-De        2:25.07    2:23.50  
                  29.98     1:06.76 (36.78)     1:51.99 (45.23)     2:23.50 (31.51)
 14 Swensen, Astrid           15 North Shore-MA       2:25.25    2:23.57  
                  29.86     1:06.00 (36.14)     1:50.21 (44.21)     2:23.57 (33.36)
 15 Tomlinson, Hayley         18 Triangle Area-NC     2:24.55    2:23.80  
                  30.00     1:08.50 (38.50)     1:49.72 (41.22)     2:23.80 (34.08)
 16 Frick, Celia              17 SomersetHills-NJ     2:24.81    2:24.52  
                  30.25     1:08.54 (38.29)     1:51.30 (42.76)     2:24.52 (33.22)
 17 Lavelle, Meghan           16 Leaning Tower-IL     2:25.31    2:24.60  
                  31.02     1:07.49 (36.47)     1:51.89 (44.40)     2:24.60 (32.71)
 18 Alexander, Megan          18 North Shore-MA       2:25.18    2:24.70  
                  30.94     1:07.74 (36.80)     1:50.89 (43.15)     2:24.70 (33.81)
 19 McNamara, Keelin          18 Middle Tyger-SC      2:25.36    2:25.04  
                  30.88     1:07.04 (36.16)     1:50.48 (43.44)     2:25.04 (34.56)
 20 Galyer, Ali               14 Middle Tyger-SC      2:24.68    2:25.38  
                  31.40     1:06.41 (35.01)     1:52.77 (46.36)     2:25.38 (32.61)
C - Final
 21 Cronk, Natalie            18 Piedmont-VA          2:25.74    2:23.13  
                  31.12     1:07.44 (36.32)     1:50.63 (43.19)     2:23.13 (32.50)
 22 Algee, Angela             17 Orlando-FL           2:25.71    2:23.95  
                  30.03     1:06.52 (36.49)     1:51.28 (44.76)     2:23.95 (32.67)
 23 Ahearn, Shannon           18 Wilton-CT            2:25.40    2:24.56  
                  31.44     1:07.55 (36.11)     1:50.72 (43.17)     2:24.56 (33.84)
 24 Harper, Jessica           16 Gr Holyoke-MA        2:26.27    2:24.96  
                  30.97     1:07.37 (36.40)     1:51.94 (44.57)     2:24.96 (33.02)
 25 Leunis, Olivia            17 New Canaan-CT        2:26.15    2:25.85  
                  32.25     1:10.67 (38.42)     1:52.22 (41.55)     2:25.85 (33.63)
 26 Acker, Seana              18 Piedmont-VA          2:26.80    2:26.06  
                  32.17     1:10.04 (37.87)     1:52.09 (42.05)     2:26.06 (33.97)
 27 Werba, Maggie             15 Oshkosh-WI           2:25.69    2:27.37  
                  31.03     1:10.86 (39.83)     1:53.16 (42.30)     2:27.37 (34.21)
 28 Storino, Alyssa           15 Wilton-CT            2:26.06    2:27.53  
                  31.51     1:10.89 (39.38)     1:52.62 (41.73)     2:27.53 (34.91)
 29 Harris, Emily             15 UpperMainLine-PA     2:26.47    2:27.87  
                  31.73     1:10.32 (38.59)     1:53.70 (43.38)     2:27.87 (34.17)
 30 Hardewig, Sam             18 ME Lyons-OH          2:26.70    2:28.70  
                  32.79     1:11.20 (38.41)     1:53.72 (42.52)     2:28.70 (34.98)
 
Event 207  Women 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    National: * 2:16.33   7/29/2008 Leah Gingrich, West Shore-PA               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lips, Haley               18 Middle Tyger-SC      2:25.55    2:20.38  
                1:04.49   2:20.38 (1:15.89)                                        
  2 Weaver, Courtney          16 Gr. Flint-MI         2:19.73    2:20.65  
                1:05.18   2:20.65 (1:15.47)                                        
  3 Gillig, Annie             17 Middle Tyger-SC      2:21.33    2:21.28  
                1:04.89   2:21.28 (1:16.39)                                        
  4 Werenski, Meriza          16 Gr Holyoke-MA        2:18.02    2:22.03  
                1:09.00   2:22.03 (1:13.03)                                        
  5 Evans, Katie              15 Greenwich-CT         2:23.68    2:23.35  
                1:07.56   2:23.35 (1:15.79)                                        
  6 Shu, Ingrid               14 LakelandHills-NJ     2:26.78    2:24.12  
                1:07.31   2:24.12 (1:16.81)                                        
  7 Konopka, Katrina          15 Middle Tyger-SC      2:06.76Y   2:24.14  
                1:04.90   2:24.14 (1:19.24)                                        
  7 Molloy, Kiera             18 Triangle Area-NC     2:24.58    2:24.14  
                1:08.14   2:24.14 (1:16.00)                                        
  9 Law, Lauren               17 UpperMainLine-PA     2:30.09    2:24.38  
                1:06.94   2:24.38 (1:17.44)                                        
  9 Horomanski, Jessica       14 Middle Tyger-SC      2:28.20    2:24.38  
                1:08.81   2:24.38 (1:15.57)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Faulconer, Savanna        14 Middle Tyger-SC      2:28.08    2:24.48  
                1:10.38   2:24.48 (1:14.10)                                        
 12 Tomlinson, Hayley         18 Triangle Area-NC     2:24.33    2:24.55  
                1:08.69   2:24.55 (1:15.86)                                        
 13 Galyer, Ali               14 Middle Tyger-SC      2:26.62    2:24.68  
                1:05.79   2:24.68 (1:18.89)                                        
 14 Frick, Celia              17 SomersetHills-NJ     2:26.47    2:24.81  
                1:08.62   2:24.81 (1:16.19)                                        
 15 Luchansky, Katy           18 Wilton-CT            2:23.76    2:24.86  
                1:05.51   2:24.86 (1:19.35)                                        
 16 Lankiewicz, Elise         17 Brandywine-De        2:24.97    2:25.07  
                1:06.45   2:25.07 (1:18.62)                                        
 17 Alexander, Megan          18 North Shore-MA       2:22.88    2:25.18  
                1:07.95   2:25.18 (1:17.23)                                        
 18 Swensen, Astrid           15 North Shore-MA       2:25.57    2:25.25  
                1:07.62   2:25.25 (1:17.63)                                        
 19 Lavelle, Meghan           16 Leaning Tower-IL     2:29.85    2:25.31  
                1:07.61   2:25.31 (1:17.70)                                        
 20 McNamara, Keelin          18 Middle Tyger-SC      2:24.94    2:25.36  
                1:06.61   2:25.36 (1:18.75)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Ahearn, Shannon           18 Wilton-CT            2:24.34    2:25.40  
                1:07.40   2:25.40 (1:18.00)                                        
 22 Werba, Maggie             15 Oshkosh-WI           2:29.12    2:25.69  
                1:10.16   2:25.69 (1:15.53)                                        
 23 Algee, Angela             17 Orlando-FL           2:28.41    2:25.71  
                1:06.24   2:25.71 (1:19.47)                                        
 24 Cronk, Natalie            18 Piedmont-VA          2:21.69    2:25.74  
                1:07.82   2:25.74 (1:17.92)                                        
 25 Storino, Alyssa           15 Wilton-CT            2:28.91    2:26.06  
                1:09.96   2:26.06 (1:16.10)                                        
 26 Leunis, Olivia            17 New Canaan-CT        2:27.44    2:26.15  
                1:10.35   2:26.15 (1:15.80)                                        
 27 Harper, Jessica           16 Gr Holyoke-MA        2:27.58    2:26.27  
                1:08.39   2:26.27 (1:17.88)                                        
 28 Harris, Emily             15 UpperMainLine-PA     2:29.35    2:26.47  
                1:08.60   2:26.47 (1:17.87)                                        
 29 Hardewig, Sam             18 ME Lyons-OH          2:24.58    2:26.70  
                1:09.49   2:26.70 (1:17.21)                                        
 30 Acker, Seana              18 Piedmont-VA          2:26.41    2:26.80  
                1:09.79   2:26.80 (1:17.01)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 31 McNulty, Amanda           15 Middle Tyger-SC      2:29.73    2:27.01  
                1:06.01   2:27.01 (1:21.00)                                        
 32 Stoddard, Rachel          17 SomersetValleyNJ     2:27.41    2:27.06  
                1:10.71   2:27.06 (1:16.35)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Snyder, Hannah            18 Triangle Area-NC     2:28.37    2:27.13  
                1:10.43   2:27.13 (1:16.70)                                        
 34 Zimcosky, Emily           14 Laurel Highlands     2:32.34    2:27.21  
                1:08.29   2:27.21 (1:18.92)                                        
 35 Burkett, Jessica          17 West Shore-PA        2:25.77    2:27.56  
                1:10.63   2:27.56 (1:16.93)                                        
 36 Crew, Kendra              17 Springfield-OH       2:27.17    2:28.08  
                1:09.10   2:28.08 (1:18.98)                                        
 37 Daher, Sara               17 North Shore-MA       2:30.41    2:28.15  
                1:08.72   2:28.15 (1:19.43)                                        
 38 Feeney, Melissa           18 LakelandHills-NJ     2:32.94    2:28.30  
                1:10.28   2:28.30 (1:18.02)                                        
 39 O'Brien, Caroline         17 Wilton-CT            2:29.41    2:28.63  
                1:08.72   2:28.63 (1:19.91)                                        
 40 Kaisrlik, Morgan          15 Orlando-FL           2:26.15    2:29.01  
                1:08.58   2:29.01 (1:20.43)                                        
 41 Smalec, Lindsay           15 Cheshire-CT          2:33.31    2:29.02  
                1:09.86   2:29.02 (1:19.16)                                        
 42 Murphy, Katie             17 Wyckoff-NJ           2:11.01Y   2:29.45  
                1:08.59   2:29.45 (1:20.86)                                        
 43 Pavlik, Allison           18 B R Ryall-IL         2:31.48    2:29.46  
                1:09.94   2:29.46 (1:19.52)                                        
 44 Fabbri, Erica             18 Tri-Hampton-PA       2:33.22    2:29.61  
                1:08.71   2:29.61 (1:20.90)                                        
 45 Hatt, Rachel              15 Triangle Area-NC     2:28.68    2:29.64  
                1:09.39   2:29.64 (1:20.25)                                        
 46 Williams, Claire          15 Triangle Area-NC     2:32.73    2:29.71  
                1:12.14   2:29.71 (1:17.57)                                        
 47 Lacoste, Kara             18 Gr Holyoke-MA        2:29.83    2:29.86  
                1:08.78   2:29.86 (1:21.08)                                        
 48 Massey, Maddie            16 Triangle Area-NC     2:30.15    2:29.88  
                1:08.40   2:29.88 (1:21.48)                                        
 49 Kwarcinski, Meaghan       18 Gr Holyoke-MA        2:23.51    2:30.01  
                1:09.48   2:30.01 (1:20.53)                                        
 50 Davis, Ally               16 Triangle Area-NC     2:32.71    2:30.17  
                1:12.40   2:30.17 (1:17.77)                                        
 51 Tsang, Emily              17 LakelandHills-NJ     2:31.33    2:30.28  
                1:11.71   2:30.28 (1:18.57)                                        
 52 Tacik, Morgan             14 Northwest-NC         2:34.15    2:30.32  
                1:10.69   2:30.32 (1:19.63)                                        
 53 Procopii, Marinela        16 Hickory -NC          2:32.67    2:30.41  
                1:10.15   2:30.41 (1:20.26)                                        
 54 Wujciak, Sara             16 Gr. Flint-MI         2:32.80    2:30.44  
                1:10.06   2:30.44 (1:20.38)                                        
 54 De Maria, Victoria        17 Middle Tyger-SC      2:11.73Y   2:30.44  
                1:12.44   2:30.44 (1:18.00)                                        
 56 Buckley, Kelsey           18 Suncoast-FL          2:20.57    2:30.47  
                1:08.51   2:30.47 (1:21.96)                                        
 57 Olson, Hailey             17 ME Lyons-OH          2:34.03    2:30.53  
                1:12.21   2:30.53 (1:18.32)                                        
 58 Baker, Sydney             13 Middle Tyger-SC      2:28.66    2:30.55  
                1:12.14   2:30.55 (1:18.41)                                        
 59 Baker, Maddie             13 Middle Tyger-SC      2:33.99    2:30.59  
                1:11.20   2:30.59 (1:19.39)                                        
 60 Cecere, Isabelle          16 SomersetHills-NJ     2:32.94    2:30.61  
                1:11.55   2:30.61 (1:19.06)                                        
 61 Lucia, Amanda             18 Gr Holyoke-MA        2:26.13    2:30.70  
                1:09.46   2:30.70 (1:21.24)                                        
 62 Dunstan, Erin             17 Greenwich-CT         2:31.08    2:30.75  
                1:11.95   2:30.75 (1:18.80)                                        
 63 Lyons, Madisyn            15 Tri-County-WV        2:28.78    2:30.81  
                1:10.83   2:30.81 (1:19.98)                                        
 64 Cass, Leeanna             15 Ocean County-NJ      2:11.42Y   2:31.05  
                1:10.66   2:31.05 (1:20.39)                                        
 65 Law, Kaitlin              17 Triangle Area-NC     2:30.87    2:31.72  
                1:10.52   2:31.72 (1:21.20)                                        
 66 Discipio, Katherine       17 Andover-MA           2:33.77    2:31.79  
                1:10.91   2:31.79 (1:20.88)                                        
 67 Filby, Kristin            17 Gr. Toledo-OH        2:33.63    2:32.13  
                1:14.09   2:32.13 (1:18.04)                                        
 68 Doerrman, Lauren          18 Boyertown-PA         2:11.39Y   2:32.18  
                1:10.28   2:32.18 (1:21.90)                                        
 69 Milici, Monica            18 Middle Tyger-SC      2:27.76    2:32.23  
                1:11.89   2:32.23 (1:20.34)                                        
 70 Hodes, Sarah              15 Greenwich-CT         2:33.71    2:32.27  
                1:12.59   2:32.27 (1:19.68)                                        
 71 Shaffer, Maddie           14 Springfield-OH       2:33.32    2:32.29  
                1:09.11   2:32.29 (1:23.18)                                        
 72 Rubocki, Savannah         15 Joliet - IL          2:33.88    2:32.42  
                1:11.72   2:32.42 (1:20.70)                                        
 73 Ambrose, Jessica          15 SomersetValleyNJ     2:33.97    2:32.62  
                1:13.40   2:32.62 (1:19.22)                                        
 74 Darby, Alison             17 Gr. Flint-MI         2:33.66    2:32.67  
                1:11.50   2:32.67 (1:21.17)                                        
 75 Sichterman, Megan         13 Countryside-OH       2:32.85    2:32.77  
                1:10.78   2:32.77 (1:21.99)                                        
 76 Morton, Brooke            18 Orlando-FL           2:32.03    2:32.92  
                1:14.98   2:32.92 (1:17.94)                                        
 77 Snow, Madeline            15 Cheshire-CT          2:33.88    2:32.99  
                1:10.40   2:32.99 (1:22.59)                                        
 78 Gilroy, Courtney          15 Wilton-CT            2:33.33    2:33.13  
                1:12.14   2:33.13 (1:20.99)                                        
 79 Phillips, Callie          18 Gr Holyoke-MA        2:34.49    2:33.34  
                1:11.08   2:33.34 (1:22.26)                                        
 80 Mendoza, Ailee            13 Greenwich-CT         2:32.24    2:33.35  
                1:10.95   2:33.35 (1:22.40)                                        
 81 O'Connor, Kaitlyn         18 North Shore-MA       2:33.02    2:33.78  
                1:11.12   2:33.78 (1:22.66)                                        
 82 Horton, Bridget           13 Ridgewood-NJ         2:33.50    2:33.93  
                1:12.52   2:33.93 (1:21.41)                                        
 83 Grady, Caitlin            16 Wyckoff-NJ           2:11.89Y   2:34.24  
                1:10.84   2:34.24 (1:23.40)                                        
 84 Herron, Tori              15 Rock Hill-SC         2:33.38    2:34.59  
                1:10.46   2:34.59 (1:24.13)                                        
 85 Chau, Jessica             13 Ridgewood-NJ         2:33.06    2:34.69  
                1:11.96   2:34.69 (1:22.73)                                        
 86 Willis, Cheyenne          14 Orlando-FL           2:34.42    2:34.77  
                1:10.01   2:34.77 (1:24.76)                                        
 87 Slocomb, Maggie           16 Western Br-DE        2:31.16    2:35.13  
                1:12.10   2:35.13 (1:23.03)                                        
 88 Prendella, Tatiana        14 SomersetHills-NJ     2:33.65    2:35.15  
                1:10.48   2:35.15 (1:24.67)                                        
 89 Katz, Randi               18 Gr Holyoke-MA        2:33.84    2:35.19  
                1:13.16   2:35.19 (1:22.03)                                        
 90 Cortright, Rachel         18 Ridgewood-NJ         2:31.23    2:36.18  
                1:14.86   2:36.18 (1:21.32)                                        
 91 Schmitz, Jennifer         17 South Family-OH      2:33.43    2:37.58  
                1:13.54   2:37.58 (1:24.04)                                        
 92 Kierencew, Michelle       16 SomersetValleyNJ     2:11.56Y   2:37.78  
                1:13.46   2:37.78 (1:24.32)                                        
 93 Jones, Kaitlin            16 Chapel Hill-NC       2:34.32    2:37.93  
                1:12.71   2:37.93 (1:25.22)                                        
 94 Lewis, Alyssa             14 Countryside-OH       2:31.79    2:38.09  
                1:13.60   2:38.09 (1:24.49)                                        
 95 Carter, Allie             14 Western Br-DE        2:34.01    2:38.90  
                1:14.09   2:38.90 (1:24.81)                                        
 96 Cullinan, Katie           17 Montclair-NJ         2:34.46    2:39.68  
                1:12.55   2:39.68 (1:27.13)                                        
 97 Wagner, Zoe               13 Countryside-OH       2:32.33    2:44.84  
                1:18.12   2:44.84 (1:26.72)                                        
 -- Shelley, Taylor           18 Brandywine-De        2:10.66Y        DQ  
      False start - Misc
                1:13.76        DQ (1:23.49)                                        
 -- Theiler, Rachael          17 Powel Crosley-OH     2:33.66        DFS  
      Declared false start - Misc
 
Event 208  Men 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    National: * 2:05.13   7/26/2011 Connor Maher, Cheshire-CT                  
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 DePietro, Christopher     18 Lancaster-OH         2:07.11    2:06.62  
                  27.12       59.81 (32.69)     1:36.80 (36.99)     2:06.62 (29.82)
  2 Morgan, David             18 Suncoast-FL          2:08.80    2:07.94  
                  27.27       59.74 (32.47)     1:37.23 (37.49)     2:07.94 (30.71)
  3 Kaisrlik, Justin          18 Orlando-FL           2:09.80    2:08.55  
                  27.54     1:00.42 (32.88)     1:38.43 (38.01)     2:08.55 (30.12)
  4 Carr, Nate                17 Huntington-WV        2:09.24    2:08.56  
                  27.43       59.73 (32.30)     1:38.07 (38.34)     2:08.56 (30.49)
  5 Mayes, Ben                17 Triangle Area-NC     2:08.97    2:08.83  
                  28.11     1:00.24 (32.13)     1:37.80 (37.56)     2:08.83 (31.03)
  6 Keller, Alex              17 Fayette-IL           2:10.20    2:08.85  
                  27.30     1:00.02 (32.72)     1:37.23 (37.21)     2:08.85 (31.62)
  7 Baliko, Greg              18 FanwoodScotch-NJ     2:09.42    2:10.07  
                  26.76     1:00.10 (33.34)     1:38.43 (38.33)     2:10.07 (31.64)
  8 Dolan, Maxwell            16 Wilton-CT            2:09.62    2:10.43  
                  27.18     1:01.14 (33.96)     1:39.84 (38.70)     2:10.43 (30.59)
  9 Luo, Victor               17 SomersetValleyNJ     2:10.71    2:12.27  
                  28.28     1:02.36 (34.08)     1:39.25 (36.89)     2:12.27 (33.02)
 10 DeLise, Sam               16 Wilton-CT            2:10.94    2:12.75  
                  28.36     1:02.22 (33.86)     1:40.55 (38.33)     2:12.75 (32.20)
B - Final
 11 Lim, Leo                  18 Wyckoff-NJ           2:11.05    2:09.03  
                  26.66       59.65 (32.99)     1:37.19 (37.54)     2:09.03 (31.84)
 12 Han, Gregory              17 Cheshire-CT          2:11.64    2:09.13  
                  28.10     1:02.49 (34.39)     1:38.88 (36.39)     2:09.13 (30.25)
 13 Santoro, John             18 New Canaan-CT        2:11.80    2:10.67  
                  28.17     1:02.37 (34.20)     1:39.52 (37.15)     2:10.67 (31.15)
 14 Rayle, Alex               17 Waynesboro-VA        2:11.81    2:11.05  
                  28.68     1:01.33 (32.65)     1:39.57 (38.24)     2:11.05 (31.48)
 15 Patnode, Kyle             17 West Cook-IL         2:12.17    2:11.43  
                  27.67     1:00.64 (32.97)     1:40.35 (39.71)     2:11.43 (31.08)
 16 Fortin, Ryan              18 Andover-MA           2:12.26    2:11.92  
                  27.74     1:03.38 (35.64)     1:40.74 (37.36)     2:11.92 (31.18)
 17 Kim, Eric                 16 Wyckoff-NJ           2:12.18    2:12.09  
                  28.25     1:00.87 (32.62)     1:41.52 (40.65)     2:12.09 (30.57)
 18 Lechner, Luke             16 W.North Carolina     2:12.37    2:12.19  
                  28.29     1:02.44 (34.15)     1:40.83 (38.39)     2:12.19 (31.36)
 19 Berger, Jordan            16 Wilton-CT            2:12.52    2:12.51  
                  28.54     1:03.31 (34.77)     1:41.47 (38.16)     2:12.51 (31.04)
 20 Huntley, Kevin            17 Anne Arundel-MD      2:13.13    2:12.59  
                  27.55     1:02.60 (35.05)     1:41.25 (38.65)     2:12.59 (31.34)
C - Final
 21 McHugh, Conner            16 Door County-WI       2:13.63    2:10.82  
                  27.53     1:02.35 (34.82)     1:39.15 (36.80)     2:10.82 (31.67)
 22 Green, Austin             18 Tri-County-WV        2:14.43    2:12.18  
                  26.93     1:02.14 (35.21)     1:40.31 (38.17)     2:12.18 (31.87)
 23 Rutter, Jonathan          16 Powel Crosley-OH     2:14.16    2:12.58  
                  28.86     1:04.19 (35.33)     1:41.43 (37.24)     2:12.58 (31.15)
 24 Cole, Brandon             16 Wilton-CT            2:13.76    2:13.41  
                  29.09     1:02.99 (33.90)     1:41.87 (38.88)     2:13.41 (31.54)
 25 Oberg, Brad               16 Middle Tyger-SC      2:13.30    2:13.97  
                  27.31     1:00.15 (32.84)     1:41.04 (40.89)     2:13.97 (32.93)
 26 Johnson, Steven           18 Middle Tyger-SC      2:13.97    2:14.19  
                  28.26     1:03.18 (34.92)     1:42.60 (39.42)     2:14.19 (31.59)
 26 LaCosta, William          17 SomersetHills-NJ     2:14.10    2:14.19  
                  27.35     1:02.68 (35.33)     1:43.13 (40.45)     2:14.19 (31.06)
 28 Nason, Jacob              17 Huntington-WV        2:13.85    2:14.44  
                  28.10     1:03.41 (35.31)     1:41.95 (38.54)     2:14.44 (32.49)
 29 Glockenmeier, Matthew     16 SomersetHills-NJ     2:14.47    2:15.69  
                  29.15     1:05.36 (36.21)     1:43.61 (38.25)     2:15.69 (32.08)
 30 Savidge, Patrick          15 East Hartford-CT     2:14.58    2:16.08  
                  28.60     1:03.12 (34.52)     1:44.00 (40.88)     2:16.08 (32.08)
 
Event 208  Men 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    National: * 2:05.13   7/26/2011 Connor Maher, Cheshire-CT                  
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 DePietro, Christopher     18 Lancaster-OH         2:10.27    2:07.11  
                  59.65   2:07.11 (1:07.46)                                        
  2 Morgan, David             18 Suncoast-FL          2:07.94    2:08.80  
                1:00.01   2:08.80 (1:08.79)                                        
  3 Mayes, Ben                17 Triangle Area-NC     2:14.40    2:08.97  
                1:00.86   2:08.97 (1:08.11)                                        
  4 Carr, Nate                17 Huntington-WV        2:09.23    2:09.24  
                1:00.17   2:09.24 (1:09.07)                                        
  5 Baliko, Greg              18 FanwoodScotch-NJ     2:11.21    2:09.42  
                  59.88   2:09.42 (1:09.54)                                        
  6 Dolan, Maxwell            16 Wilton-CT            2:14.27    2:09.62  
                1:01.21   2:09.62 (1:08.41)                                        
  7 Kaisrlik, Justin          18 Orlando-FL           2:08.98    2:09.80  
                1:01.79   2:09.80 (1:08.01)                                        
  8 Keller, Alex              17 Fayette-IL           2:09.00    2:10.20  
                1:00.85   2:10.20 (1:09.35)                                        
  9 Luo, Victor               17 SomersetValleyNJ     2:11.03    2:10.71  
                1:01.28   2:10.71 (1:09.43)                                        
 10 DeLise, Sam               16 Wilton-CT            2:12.03    2:10.94  
                1:02.80   2:10.94 (1:08.14)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Lim, Leo                  18 Wyckoff-NJ           2:07.78    2:11.05  
                1:00.75   2:11.05 (1:10.30)                                        
 12 Han, Gregory              17 Cheshire-CT          2:12.32    2:11.64  
                1:02.63   2:11.64 (1:09.01)                                        
 13 Santoro, John             18 New Canaan-CT        2:12.21    2:11.80  
                1:02.18   2:11.80 (1:09.62)                                        
 14 Rayle, Alex               17 Waynesboro-VA        2:17.88    2:11.81  
                1:01.82   2:11.81 (1:09.99)                                        
 15 Patnode, Kyle             17 West Cook-IL         2:13.49    2:12.17  
                1:00.82   2:12.17 (1:11.35)                                        
 16 Kim, Eric                 16 Wyckoff-NJ           2:14.73    2:12.18  
                1:00.58   2:12.18 (1:11.60)                                        
 17 Fortin, Ryan              18 Andover-MA           2:10.94    2:12.26  
                1:02.78   2:12.26 (1:09.48)                                        
 18 Lechner, Luke             16 W.North Carolina     2:17.10    2:12.37  
                1:01.45   2:12.37 (1:10.92)                                        
 19 Berger, Jordan            16 Wilton-CT            2:11.74    2:12.52  
                1:02.82   2:12.52 (1:09.70)                                        
 20 Huntley, Kevin            17 Anne Arundel-MD      2:14.63    2:13.13  
                1:02.45   2:13.13 (1:10.68)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Oberg, Brad               16 Middle Tyger-SC      2:18.05    2:13.30  
                1:00.25   2:13.30 (1:13.05)                                        
 22 McHugh, Conner            16 Door County-WI       1:53.78Y   2:13.63  
                1:03.67   2:13.63 (1:09.96)                                        
 23 Cole, Brandon             16 Wilton-CT            2:18.36    2:13.76  
                1:03.08   2:13.76 (1:10.68)                                        
 24 Nason, Jacob              17 Huntington-WV        2:21.39    2:13.85  
                1:02.70   2:13.85 (1:11.15)                                        
 25 Johnson, Steven           18 Middle Tyger-SC      2:21.06    2:13.97  
                1:02.40   2:13.97 (1:11.57)                                        
 26 LaCosta, William          17 SomersetHills-NJ     2:19.20    2:14.10  
                1:02.11   2:14.10 (1:11.99)                                        
 27 Rutter, Jonathan          16 Powel Crosley-OH     2:14.73    2:14.16  
                1:03.84   2:14.16 (1:10.32)                                        
 28 Green, Austin             18 Tri-County-WV        2:14.10    2:14.43  
                1:03.11   2:14.43 (1:11.32)                                        
 29 Glockenmeier, Matthew     16 SomersetHills-NJ     2:19.84    2:14.47  
                1:05.27   2:14.47 (1:09.20)                                        
 30 Savidge, Patrick          15 East Hartford-CT     2:18.41    2:14.58  
                1:03.12   2:14.58 (1:11.46)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 31 Bateman, John             18 North Shore-MA       2:11.22    2:14.80  
                1:02.19   2:14.80 (1:12.61)                                        
 32 Kostelnik, Justin         16 Laurel Highlands     2:16.79    2:15.08  
                1:00.83   2:15.08 (1:14.25)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Day, Sam                  16 Northwest-NC         2:13.56    2:15.15  
                1:03.68   2:15.15 (1:11.47)                                        
 34 Leshok, Nick              16 Farmington-MI        2:20.87    2:15.21  
                1:03.10   2:15.21 (1:12.11)                                        
 35 Klika, Jared              15 Green Bay-WI         2:16.92    2:15.26  
                1:03.42   2:15.26 (1:11.84)                                        
 36 Hoce, Garrett             16 Suncoast-FL          2:19.07    2:15.31  
                1:01.56   2:15.31 (1:13.75)                                        
 37 Brown, Chandler           16 Middle Tyger-SC      2:14.99    2:15.40  
                1:03.08   2:15.40 (1:12.32)                                        
 38 Davis, Cole               16 West Shore-PA        2:19.97    2:15.48  
                1:05.80   2:15.48 (1:09.68)                                        
 39 Fullington, Tyler         17 South Family-OH      2:17.92    2:15.65  
                1:04.01   2:15.65 (1:11.64)                                        
 40 Woo, Brendan              16 Wyckoff-NJ           2:15.10    2:15.84  
                1:00.97   2:15.84 (1:14.87)                                        
 41 Yodonis, Nicholas         17 Ocean County-NJ      2:18.64    2:15.92  
                1:02.69   2:15.92 (1:13.23)                                        
 42 Jahan, Alex               14 Greenwich-CT         2:22.04    2:16.02  
                1:07.41   2:16.02 (1:08.61)                                        
 43 Gutsche, Nicholas         17 Brandywine-De        2:18.20    2:16.10  
                1:04.65   2:16.10 (1:11.45)                                        
 43 Ashmead, Michael          16 UpperMainLine-PA     2:22.48    2:16.10  
                1:03.88   2:16.10 (1:12.22)                                        
 45 Sullivan, Danny           18 Hamilton Area-NJ     2:21.86    2:16.13  
                1:05.17   2:16.13 (1:10.96)                                        
 46 Donovin, Jeffrey          18 SomersetValleyNJ     2:17.99    2:16.30  
                1:01.55   2:16.30 (1:14.75)                                        
 47 Barragan, Manuel          16 Suncoast-FL          2:17.42    2:16.41  
                1:02.47   2:16.41 (1:13.94)                                        
 48 Snyder, Zach              14 West Shore-PA        2:20.16    2:16.45  
                1:02.38   2:16.45 (1:14.07)                                        
 49 Albert, Andrew            18 Blue Ash-OH          2:17.84    2:16.87  
                1:01.82   2:16.87 (1:15.05)                                        
 50 Williams, Marshall        15 Middle Tyger-SC      2:19.29    2:17.11  
                1:03.79   2:17.11 (1:13.32)                                        
 51 Om, John                  15 Ridgewood-NJ         2:18.28    2:17.17  
                1:05.32   2:17.17 (1:11.85)                                        
 52 Limaldi, Jacob            15 Ocean County-NJ      2:17.88    2:17.20  
                1:06.04   2:17.20 (1:11.16)                                        
 53 Lambert, Russell          17 Boyertown-PA         2:23.96    2:17.27  
                1:04.61   2:17.27 (1:12.66)                                        
 54 Berardo, Christian        17 Hunterdon-NJ         2:23.31    2:17.28  
                1:04.41   2:17.28 (1:12.87)                                        
 55 Landi, Nick               17 Orlando-FL           2:15.59    2:17.31  
                1:03.41   2:17.31 (1:13.90)                                        
 56 League, Riley             16 Rock Hill-SC         2:19.68    2:17.61  
                1:05.03   2:17.61 (1:12.58)                                        
 57 Hochstein, Brent          17 Central Delaware     2:19.19    2:17.74  
                1:04.49   2:17.74 (1:13.25)                                        
 58 Dillon-Davidson, Ciaran   16 Gr Holyoke-MA        2:23.11    2:17.94  
                1:03.38   2:17.94 (1:14.56)                                        
 59 Eigner, Andrew            15 Cheshire-CT          2:21.90    2:17.98  
                1:04.57   2:17.98 (1:13.41)                                        
 60 Ike, Oscar                15 Greenwich-CT         2:23.72    2:18.07  
                1:02.62   2:18.07 (1:15.45)                                        
 61 Beard, Billy              14 Boyertown-PA         2:19.48    2:18.33  
                1:01.76   2:18.33 (1:16.57)                                        
 62 Doxtater, Kyle            18 Mid-Delmarva-MD      2:11.29    2:18.56  
                1:02.60   2:18.56 (1:15.96)                                        
 63 Walker, Brian             16 Powel Crosley-OH     2:21.31    2:18.58  
                1:05.32   2:18.58 (1:13.26)                                        
 64 Andrew, Mark              15 Gr. Miami Val-OH     2:21.16    2:18.69  
                1:04.64   2:18.69 (1:14.05)                                        
 65 Berg, Christian           16 East Hartford-CT     2:20.40    2:18.90  
                1:02.92   2:18.90 (1:15.98)                                        
 66 Delaporte, Matthew        16 LakelandHills-NJ     2:23.12    2:18.96  
                1:06.35   2:18.96 (1:12.61)                                        
 67 Curtin, Christopher       18 East Hartford-CT     2:19.63    2:19.34  
                1:04.91   2:19.34 (1:14.43)                                        
 68 Richardson, Ken           17 UpperMainLine-PA     2:21.60    2:19.35  
                1:04.55   2:19.35 (1:14.80)                                        
 69 Revolinski, Ryan          15 Oshkosh-WI           2:23.14    2:19.60  
                1:05.04   2:19.60 (1:14.56)                                        
 70 Sebuktekin, Bora          17 SomersetValleyNJ     2:19.96    2:19.64  
                1:06.47   2:19.64 (1:13.17)                                        
 71 Stefanides, Kyle          15 LakelandHills-NJ     2:19.10    2:19.66  
                1:04.59   2:19.66 (1:15.07)                                        
 72 Juranovic, Gabriel        16 Orlando-FL           2:16.87    2:19.68  
                1:04.86   2:19.68 (1:14.82)                                        
 73 Cignarale, Noah           15 Middle Tyger-SC      2:22.89    2:19.96  
                1:07.29   2:19.96 (1:12.67)                                        
 74 McCoy, Brooks             15 Middle Tyger-SC      2:24.38    2:19.98  
                1:06.22   2:19.98 (1:13.76)                                        
 75 Fox, Alex                 18 Northwest-NC         2:23.12    2:20.05  
                1:06.43   2:20.05 (1:13.62)                                        
 76 Mitchell, Ryan            17 Piedmont-VA          2:24.33    2:20.17  
                1:05.93   2:20.17 (1:14.24)                                        
 77 Milici, Mikey             15 Middle Tyger-SC      2:24.21    2:20.27  
                1:06.70   2:20.27 (1:13.57)                                        
 78 Stover, Mitchell          16 Darke County-OH      2:15.06    2:20.53  
                1:04.82   2:20.53 (1:15.71)                                        
 79 Hilditch, Joseph          15 Wyckoff-NJ           2:21.20    2:20.54  
                1:05.77   2:20.54 (1:14.77)                                        
 80 Parsons, Kent             16 North Shore-MA       2:21.07    2:20.70  
                1:05.89   2:20.70 (1:14.81)                                        
 81 Krueger, Will             18 South Family-OH      2:21.77    2:20.74  
                1:05.46   2:20.74 (1:15.28)                                        
 82 Han, Gene                 16 Wyckoff-NJ           2:23.63    2:20.83  
                1:06.74   2:20.83 (1:14.09)                                        
 83 Szilagyi, Thomas          17 Wilton-CT            2:21.12    2:20.84  
                1:06.65   2:20.84 (1:14.19)                                        
 84 Suatengco, Brian          16 Ocean County-NJ      2:23.97    2:20.93  
                1:08.15   2:20.93 (1:12.78)                                        
 85 Still, Drew               17 Middle Tyger-SC      2:18.30    2:20.96  
                1:02.92   2:20.96 (1:18.04)                                        
 86 Pergolizzi, Zach          17 Ridgewood-NJ         2:22.99    2:20.99  
                1:06.61   2:20.99 (1:14.38)                                        
 87 D'Arcangelo, Ethan        15 Pottstown-PA         2:22.52    2:21.00  
                1:05.64   2:21.00 (1:15.36)                                        
 88 Rodts, Harrison           17 North Shore-MA       2:23.87    2:21.12  
                1:05.50   2:21.12 (1:15.62)                                        
 89 D'Anna, Alex              16 Red Bank - NJ        1:58.70Y   2:21.21  
                1:08.23   2:21.21 (1:12.98)                                        
 90 Fantakis, Niko            18 Gr.Westfield-MA      2:23.69    2:21.33  
                1:09.43   2:21.33 (1:11.90)                                        
 91 Garneau, Frederick        17 East Hartford-CT     2:23.45    2:21.43  
                1:06.53   2:21.43 (1:14.90)                                        
 92 Kitchen, David            17 Andover-MA           1:59.32Y   2:21.55  
                1:06.84   2:21.55 (1:14.71)                                        
 93 Rankin, Will              14 Northwest-NC         2:23.81    2:21.69  
                1:05.67   2:21.69 (1:16.02)                                        
 94 Camp, Caleb               18 Chapel Hill-NC       2:23.32    2:21.71  
                1:03.28   2:21.71 (1:18.43)                                        
 95 ST George, Max            15 B R Ryall-IL         2:22.98    2:21.75  
                1:05.12   2:21.75 (1:16.63)                                        
 96 Zebrowski, Matthew        16 Red Bank - NJ        2:23.58    2:21.87  
                1:07.37   2:21.87 (1:14.50)                                        
 97 Dello Buono, Frank        16 Kennett-PA           2:21.74    2:21.94  
                1:05.05   2:21.94 (1:16.89)                                        
 98 Berson, Marc              16 Tampa Metro-FL       2:24.23    2:22.01  
                1:05.97   2:22.01 (1:16.04)                                        
 99 Tirado, Brendan           18 Coffman - OH         2:23.32    2:22.25  
                1:08.20   2:22.25 (1:14.05)                                        
100 Bennet, Jake              16 North Shore-MA       2:23.70    2:22.43  
                1:06.65   2:22.43 (1:15.78)                                        
101 Bullock, Thomas           16 Northwest-NC         2:23.45    2:23.29  
                1:05.80   2:23.29 (1:17.49)                                        
102 Day, Brendan              18 Gr.Westfield-MA      2:23.19    2:23.47  
                1:07.04   2:23.47 (1:16.43)                                        
103 Angus, Aidan              18 Ridgewood-NJ         2:24.27    2:23.50  
                1:07.38   2:23.50 (1:16.12)                                        
104 Freedberg, Sam            16 Chapel Hill-NC       2:24.03    2:23.58  
                1:07.57   2:23.58 (1:16.01)                                        
105 Zappe, Matt               14 West Shore-PA        2:24.34    2:23.68  
                1:07.77   2:23.68 (1:15.91)                                        
106 Balderrama, Guido         14 Greenwich-CT         2:22.45    2:24.22  
                1:06.25   2:24.22 (1:17.97)                                        
107 Presta, Michael           15 LakelandHills-NJ     2:22.85    2:24.23  
                1:05.03   2:24.23 (1:19.20)                                        
108 Gearing, Matthew          16 South Family-OH      2:20.92    2:24.24  
                1:07.44   2:24.24 (1:16.80)                                        
109 Stelmack, John            16 Middle Tyger-SC      2:23.95    2:24.36  
                1:07.79   2:24.36 (1:16.57)                                        
110 Kimutis, Bryan            17 ME Lyons-OH          2:23.68    2:24.37  
                1:09.37   2:24.37 (1:15.00)                                        
111 Oh, Daniel                14 Wyckoff-NJ           2:23.57    2:24.42  
                1:09.31   2:24.42 (1:15.11)                                        
112 Christuk, Carson          15 North Shore-MA       2:22.68    2:24.50  
                1:07.96   2:24.50 (1:16.54)                                        
113 D'Agosta, Devon           17 Western-CT           2:20.48    2:24.56  
                1:08.23   2:24.56 (1:16.33)                                        
114 Buderwitz, Joe            17 Western-CT           2:23.61    2:24.66  
                1:08.21   2:24.66 (1:16.45)                                        
115 Monteiro, Keith           18 FanwoodScotch-NJ     2:24.24    2:25.36  
                1:06.43   2:25.36 (1:18.93)                                        
116 Marczinkowski, Ryan       16 Wyckoff-NJ           2:23.91    2:25.45  
                1:10.75   2:25.45 (1:14.70)                                        
117 Vandiford, Chandler       14 Springfield-OH       2:22.56    2:25.46  
                1:07.60   2:25.46 (1:17.86)                                        
118 Zeleznock, Caleb          16 Tampa Metro-FL       2:24.26    2:25.71  
                1:10.70   2:25.71 (1:15.01)                                        
119 Seger, Jonathan           17 Blue Ash-OH          2:20.73    2:26.09  
                1:09.04   2:26.09 (1:17.05)                                        
120 Dyer, Dustin              18 Fayetteville-NC      2:22.85    2:26.42  
                1:04.93   2:26.42 (1:21.49)                                        
121 Strakosha, Alex           16 North Shore-MA       2:23.76    2:26.97  
                1:08.03   2:26.97 (1:18.94)                                        
122 Thomas, Wyatt             17 Countryside-OH       2:23.75    2:27.07  
                1:09.92   2:27.07 (1:17.15)                                        
123 Hosford, Ethan            15 South Family-OH      2:23.91    2:30.14  
                1:09.16   2:30.14 (1:20.98)                                        
 -- Pesin, Daniel             18 FanwoodScotch-NJ     1:58.66Y       DFS  
      Declared false start - Misc
 
Event 209  Women 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    National: * 25.74   7/28/2009 Emily Lloyd, Anne Arundel-MD                 
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Immormino, Jenna          18 SomersetHills-NJ       26.95      26.43  
  2 Rauth, Shannon            16 UpperMainLine-PA       26.75      26.53  
  3 Rusch, Maddie             16 New Canaan-CT          26.90      26.70  
  4 Marshall, Alexandra       17 Northwest-NC           27.17      26.72  
  5 Shu, Ingrid               14 LakelandHills-NJ       26.97      26.91  
  6 Ontjes, Olivia            15 Triangle Area-NC       27.04      26.99  
  7 Fabbri, Alexa             15 Tri-Hampton-PA         27.35      27.01  
  8 Krueger, Sara             18 Powel Crosley-OH       27.31      27.15  
  9 Kicklighter, Katie        16 Orlando-FL             27.30      27.19  
 10 McDonald, Elizabeth       18 Cheshire-CT            27.32      27.32  
B - Final
 11 Christensen, Holly        15 SomersetValleyNJ       27.46      27.25  
 12 Ouellette, Celia          17 Bath Area-ME           27.43      27.41  
 12 Contino, Morgan           17 ME Lyons-OH            27.55      27.41  
 14 Cronin, Sarah             16 FanwoodScotch-NJ       27.47      27.42  
 15 Davis, Sarah              14 FanwoodScotch-NJ       27.36      27.53  
 16 Wujciak, Anna             17 Gr. Flint-MI           27.52      27.54  
 16 Kuhn, Katrina             15 SomersetValleyNJ       27.45      27.54  
 18 Polich, Erin              17 Northwest-NC           27.63      27.65  
 18 Smart, Madeline           17 Wilton-CT              27.51      27.65  
 20 Murphy, Kaylyn            18 Coffman - OH           27.63      27.74  
C - Final
 21 Johnston, Leila           15 Mt Desert Island       27.77      27.49  
 22 Kiely, Meghan             17 LakelandHills-NJ       27.80      27.52  
 23 Scheidl, Maya             17 SomersetHills-NJ       27.84      27.54  
 24 Hendee, Grace             16 Wilton-CT              27.72      27.64  
 25 Diaz, Alicia              14 Kennett-PA             27.92      27.74  
 26 Rhoades, Sadie            18 GreaterPeoria-IL       27.69      27.76  
 27 Warnimont, Ally           15 Northwest-NC           27.92      27.80  
 28 Gaynor, Molly             17 FanwoodScotch-NJ       27.93      27.90  
 29 Manthe, Caitlin           16 Lionville-PA           27.91      27.99  
 30 Savage, Claire            17 Ridgewood-OH           27.93      28.08  
 
Event 209  Women 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    National: * 25.74   7/28/2009 Emily Lloyd, Anne Arundel-MD                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Rauth, Shannon            16 UpperMainLine-PA       26.36      26.75  
  2 Rusch, Maddie             16 New Canaan-CT          26.60      26.90  
  3 Immormino, Jenna          18 SomersetHills-NJ       27.11      26.95  
  4 Shu, Ingrid               14 LakelandHills-NJ       27.45      26.97  
  5 Ontjes, Olivia            15 Triangle Area-NC       27.13      27.04  
  6 Marshall, Alexandra       17 Northwest-NC           26.80      27.17  
  7 Kicklighter, Katie        16 Orlando-FL             27.48      27.30  
  8 Krueger, Sara             18 Powel Crosley-OH       27.29      27.31  
  9 McDonald, Elizabeth       18 Cheshire-CT            26.93      27.32  
 10 Fabbri, Alexa             15 Tri-Hampton-PA         27.69      27.35  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Davis, Sarah              14 FanwoodScotch-NJ       27.77      27.36  
 12 Ouellette, Celia          17 Bath Area-ME           27.63      27.43  
 13 Kuhn, Katrina             15 SomersetValleyNJ       27.70      27.45  
 14 Christensen, Holly        15 SomersetValleyNJ       28.17      27.46  
 15 Cronin, Sarah             16 FanwoodScotch-NJ       27.47      27.47  
 16 Smart, Madeline           17 Wilton-CT              27.13      27.51  
 17 Wujciak, Anna             17 Gr. Flint-MI           27.48      27.52  
 18 Contino, Morgan           17 ME Lyons-OH            28.30      27.55  
 19 Murphy, Kaylyn            18 Coffman - OH           27.72      27.63  
 19 Polich, Erin              17 Northwest-NC           27.45      27.63  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Rhoades, Sadie            18 GreaterPeoria-IL       28.58      27.69  
 22 Hendee, Grace             16 Wilton-CT              27.73      27.72  
 23 Johnston, Leila           15 Mt Desert Island       24.35Y     27.77  
 24 Kiely, Meghan             17 LakelandHills-NJ       28.15      27.80  
 25 Scheidl, Maya             17 SomersetHills-NJ       27.91      27.84  
 26 Manthe, Caitlin           16 Lionville-PA           28.34      27.91  
 27 Warnimont, Ally           15 Northwest-NC           28.19      27.92  
 27 Diaz, Alicia              14 Kennett-PA             28.60      27.92  
 29 Gaynor, Molly             17 FanwoodScotch-NJ       27.96      27.93  
 30 Savage, Claire            17 Ridgewood-OH           27.66     J27.93  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 31 Tycz, Caitlin             12 Bath Area-ME           24.49Y    J27.93  
 32 Klockner, Noelle          17 West Monmouth-NJ       27.92      27.95  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Cornea, Christiana        14 Triangle Area-NC       27.76      27.96  
 34 Yu, Dana                  18 SomersetValleyNJ       27.62      27.97  
 34 Mack, Abby                16 UpperMainLine-PA       28.92      27.97  
 36 O'Prey, Tara              17 Ridley-PA              27.98      27.98  
 37 Snover, Ali               16 Middle Tyger-SC        27.06      28.00  
 38 Mooney, Audrey            13 ME Lyons-OH            27.91      28.03  
 39 DiCapua, Claudia          17 New Canaan-CT          27.79      28.04  
 40 O'Brien, Molly            17 UpperMainLine-PA       27.77      28.05  
 41 Norris, Stephanie         17 Catonsville-MD         28.16      28.06  
 42 Rulevich, Morgan          15 Rock Hill-SC           27.75      28.07  
 43 Algee, Angela             17 Orlando-FL             24.83Y     28.09  
 44 Pavlik, Allison           18 B R Ryall-IL           27.95      28.11  
 45 Dyjak, Delaney            16 Gr Holyoke-MA          27.63      28.12  
 46 Hall, Samantha            14 Elkins-WV              28.14      28.13  
 47 Montgomery, Mikaela       16 Fayette-IL             27.92      28.15  
 48 Cornell, Emily            14 UpperMainLine-PA       24.74Y     28.16  
 49 McIntosh, Kendall         16 Suncoast-FL            24.60Y     28.17  
 49 Page, Kira                13 Western-CT             28.16      28.17  
 51 Shirey, Payton            18 Central Delaware       24.36Y     28.18  
 52 Thomas, Emma              14 Western Br-DE          28.04      28.22  
 53 Parker, Jacquelynn        17 SomersetValleyNJ       27.66      28.23  
 54 Purcell, Kayla            13 SomersetHills-NJ       28.15      28.24  
 55 Mayhew, Ally              16 Springfield-OH         27.75      28.29  
 55 Kelly, Kate               17 Middle Tyger-SC        28.76      28.29  
 55 McKay, Katie              17 Red Bank - NJ          28.85      28.29  
 58 Rohr, Natalie             18 South Family-OH        27.81      28.33  
 58 Capodanno, Corinne        18 Brandywine-De          28.44      28.33  
 60 Verrette, Hannah          16 North Shore-MA         28.39      28.36  
 61 Egan, Jenna               16 New Canaan-CT          28.24      28.37  
 62 Prayson, Shelly           15 South Family-OH        28.12      28.38  
 62 Little, Madison           15 Rock Hill-SC           28.69      28.38  
 64 Scannell, Quinn           13 Greenwich-CT           28.84      28.39  
 65 Dassoff, Alanna           16 West Cook-IL           28.69      28.42  
 65 Stahmer, Hannah           16 Triangle Area-NC       28.10      28.42  
 67 Nemeth, Amy               15 SomersetHills-NJ       28.97      28.49  
 67 Wallace, Ariel            16 W.North Carolina       29.19      28.49  
 69 Montoya, Dominique        18 Ridley-PA              27.81      28.50  
 70 Lake, Emily               18 Ocean County-NJ        28.47      28.51  
 71 Picinich, Annmarie        14 Ridgewood-NJ           28.23      28.53  
 71 Lamb, Kiko                16 Triangle Area-NC       28.32      28.53  
 71 McManus, Maura            13 Kennett-PA             28.56      28.53  
 71 Heim, Shelly              16 Greensboro-NC          29.00      28.53  
 75 Webb, Mary Claire         15 B R Ryall-IL           28.23      28.54  
 75 Foley, Courtney           16 West Monmouth-NJ       29.19      28.54  
 77 Case, Michelle            16 Rock Hill-SC           28.61      28.55  
 77 Swell, Shoshana           15 Red Bank - NJ          28.90      28.55  
 77 Cheruk, Samantha          15 Wilton-CT              28.33      28.55  
 80 Kwarcinski, Meaghan       18 Gr Holyoke-MA          27.60      28.56  
 80 Kirkby, Allison           17 UpperMainLine-PA       28.74      28.56  
 80 Bach, Danielle            18 Wyckoff-NJ             28.64      28.56  
 83 Zimmerman, Maddie         16 UpperMainLine-PA       28.53      28.59  
 83 Eckblad, Rebecca          15 Gr. Flint-MI           24.86Y     28.59  
 85 Nusbaum, Jenny            14 Triangle Area-NC       28.23      28.60  
 86 Colasurdo, Alyssa         17 Ocean County-NJ        29.16      28.61  
 86 Wolf, Maddie              15 Wyckoff-NJ             28.53      28.61  
 88 Dicke, Allison            16 Blue Ash-OH            28.69      28.62  
 89 Schmidt, Jessica          15 MetuchenED-NJ          28.65      28.63  
 90 Shaffer, Maddie           14 Springfield-OH         28.43      28.64  
 90 Kovac, Megan              16 Suncoast-FL            29.00      28.64  
 92 Smith, Delaney            16 Blue Ash-OH            29.19      28.66  
 93 Goldsmith, Kaitlyn        18 Hilltop-OH             24.89Y     28.67  
 94 Cammann, Emma             17 Andover-MA             28.47      28.68  
 95 Zimmermann, Emily         16 LakelandHills-NJ       28.67      28.69  
 95 Espinosa-Dice, Ana Lucia  14 Montclair-NJ           28.49      28.69  
 97 Shirtliff, Samantha       16 West Shore-PA          28.35      28.70  
 98 Luthman, Jenna            17 Blue Ash-OH            28.87      28.71  
 99 Fears, Tara               15 Countryside-OH         29.18      28.74  
 99 Carr, Mary                18 South Family-OH        28.70      28.74  
101 Creech, Amy               16 Orlando-FL             28.75      28.75  
101 Durepo, Ivy               17 Gr Holyoke-MA          29.15      28.75  
103 Orr, Elisabeth Anne       17 Newberry-SC            28.61      28.78  
104 Sawyer, Jordan            16 Western Br-DE          28.35      28.80  
105 Stiegal, Amanda           15 B R Ryall-IL           28.89      28.81  
106 Williams, Claire          15 Triangle Area-NC       29.16      28.84  
107 McGowan, Maeve            14 Hockomock-MA           29.11      28.89  
107 Coughlin, Caitlin         16 Jennersville-PA        28.85      28.89  
109 Campbell, Kiana           16 West Monmouth-NJ       29.11      28.90  
109 Resweber, Frances         14 Ridley-PA              28.75      28.90  
111 Jackson, Savannah         17 Northwest-NC           29.18      28.91  
112 Blake, Kelly              13 Western Br-DE          28.36      28.92  
112 Pande, Malavika           14 Greenwich-CT           28.77      28.92  
114 Marshall, Christina       13 Northwest-NC           28.62      28.93  
114 Santos, Olivia            14 Flushing-NY            24.83Y     28.93  
114 Thornal, Ashley           15 Berkeley-SC            28.90      28.93  
117 Walsh, Alyssa             17 Joliet - IL            28.98      28.94  
118 Russo, Maria              15 Hunterdon-NJ           29.19      28.95  
119 Belforti, Shannon         16 West Monmouth-NJ       28.64      28.97  
120 Shoemaker, Katie          19 Columbia NW-SC         28.62      28.98  
120 Whitfield, Michelle       18 Columbia NW-SC         28.69      28.98  
122 Theiler, Rachael          17 Powel Crosley-OH       29.10      29.00  
122 Etter, Kate               16 Countryside-OH         28.79      29.00  
124 Peterson, Kirstin         16 Hunterdon-NJ           29.06      29.01  
124 Belforti, Morgan          14 West Monmouth-NJ       29.16      29.01  
126 Jahan, Sophie             12 Greenwich-CT           29.17      29.02  
127 Caccamo, Kim              13 Wyckoff-NJ             29.06      29.03  
128 Etgen, Emily              15 Triangle Area-NC       24.72Y     29.05  
129 Russolillo, Jacqueline    16 Andover-MA             29.07      29.06  
130 Hynoski, Madison          15 Hunterdon-NJ           29.04      29.07  
131 Yao, Rebecca              17 UpperMainLine-PA       28.85      29.09  
132 Ronayne, Kylene           15 Ridley-PA              28.83      29.11  
132 Evanko, Kate              14 Kennett-PA             29.06      29.11  
134 Feltman, Maggie           17 Triangle Area-NC       29.13      29.14  
135 Kohut, Jordan             13 Triangle Area-NC       28.41      29.15  
136 Arlinghaus, Kandis        15 ME Lyons-OH            29.11      29.16  
137 Day, Julia                16 SomersetHills-NJ       28.50      29.20  
138 Gibbons, Abby             18 Powel Crosley-OH       28.75      29.21  
139 Neal, Misha               13 Triangle Area-NC       29.06      29.22  
139 Whitney, Emma             14 Gr.Westfield-MA        28.98      29.22  
141 Kiselis, Laurel           13 Greensboro-NC          29.09      29.24  
142 Knight, Basira            16 Triangle Area-NC       24.96Y     29.25  
143 Burns, Megan              15 Ridley-PA              29.09      29.26  
143 Bach, Caitlyn             16 Wyckoff-NJ             28.68      29.26  
145 Keiner, Morgan            16 Gr. Miami Val-OH       29.12      29.27  
146 McNeil, Julie             17 Jennersville-PA        29.18      29.30  
146 Blake, Caitlyn            15 Western Br-DE          29.01      29.30  
148 Reynolds, Hannah          17 Laurel Highlands       29.01      29.32  
149 Stephenson, Tyler         15 Triangle Area-NC       29.16      29.35  
149 Broullire, Blake          14 Orlando-FL             29.18      29.35  
151 Homack, Lauren            15 Red Bank - NJ          29.00      29.38  
152 Walker, Isobel            15 Greenwich-CT           29.13      29.39  
153 Coffey, Maddy             17 Leaning Tower-IL       29.18      29.42  
154 Palicz, Sam               16 Western-CT             29.01      29.43  
155 Hines, Kelcey             14 Rock Hill-SC           28.73      29.46  
156 Barlok, Sara              15 Cheshire-CT            28.76      29.47  
156 Dineva, Polina            15 Ocean County-NJ        29.02      29.47  
158 Zambito, Maria            17 Tampa Metro-FL         29.18      29.51  
159 Deller, Amanda            15 Powel Crosley-OH       29.17      29.53  
160 Howard, Tiffany           16 Gr. Miami Val-OH       29.04      29.60  
161 Walker, Annie             18 Western Br-DE          29.14      29.62  
162 Herron, Tori              15 Rock Hill-SC           29.03      29.66  
163 Sivak, Erin               17 B R Ryall-IL           29.15      29.68  
164 Lee, Deanna               16 Wyckoff-NJ             29.13      29.69  
165 Bass, Lauren              18 Powel Crosley-OH       28.87      29.74  
166 Donahue, Addison          13 Gr. Flint-MI           29.06      29.79  
167 Whitt, Shelby             15 ME Lyons-OH            28.93      29.86  
168 Schmitz, Megan            14 South Family-OH        29.18      30.07  
169 Contino, Taylor           13 ME Lyons-OH            28.61      30.09  
170 Clough, Sally             13 Coffman - OH           28.82      30.12  
 
Event 210  Men 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    National: * 23.15   7/27/2010 Tim Squires, Elkins-WV                       
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Bonk, Joe                 19 Triangle Area-NC       23.24      23.02* 
  2 Ross, James               18 SomersetHills-NJ       23.80      23.81  
  3 Borowicz, Robert          17 Middle Tyger-SC        24.12      23.86  
  4 Adams, Taylor             18 Wyckoff-NJ             24.28      24.14  
  5 Hills, Garrett            17 Rock Hill-SC           24.32      24.17  
  6 Warden, Tate              18 Huntington-WV          24.14      24.28  
  7 Wood, Alex                18 Middle Tyger-SC        24.22      24.40  
  8 Komarov, Vlad             17 UpperMainLine-PA       24.24      24.44  
  9 Zdroik, Brad              15 SomersetValleyNJ       24.34      24.60  
 10 Robert, Ian               17 New Canaan-CT          24.37      24.63  
B - Final
 11 Tarasevich, Gregoriy      16 Orlando-FL             24.42      24.24  
 12 Lethander, Eric           18 Powel Crosley-OH       24.61      24.35  
 13 Dunn, Joe                 18 FanwoodScotch-NJ       24.51      24.36  
 14 Maloney, Bailey           17 Triangle Area-NC       24.75      24.50  
 15 McRae, Ryan               17 Suncoast-FL            24.62      24.66  
 16 Shepley, Joseph           16 Cheshire-CT            24.70      24.73  
 17 Williams, Jason           18 Suncoast-FL            24.74      24.76  
 18 Johnson, Dylon            18 W.North Carolina       24.76      24.87  
 19 Novak, Jesse              17 SomersetValleyNJ       24.59      24.90  
 20 Lane, Nigel               17 Hunterdon-NJ           24.76      24.92  
C - Final
 21 Mathews, Alex             18 Triangle Area-NC       24.83      24.28  
 22 Delahunty, Andrew         16 Middle Tyger-SC        24.78      24.56  
 23 Gray, Alex                17 Birmingham-AL          24.81      24.66  
 24 Letarte, John             17 Countryside-OH         24.87      24.70  
 25 Chung, David              17 SomersetValleyNJ       24.85      24.80  
 26 Nordike, Joshua           17 Fayette-IL             24.85      24.83  
 27 Healy, Chris              17 Northwest-NC           24.86      24.85  
 28 Sanchez, Andrew           15 Catonsville-MD         24.81      24.86  
 29 Westrick, Ross            16 Countryside-OH         24.88      24.97  
 30 Duronio, Joey             18 Chapel Hill-NC         24.89      24.98  
 
Event 210  Men 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    National: * 23.15   7/27/2010 Tim Squires, Elkins-WV                       
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bonk, Joe                 19 Triangle Area-NC       23.45      23.24  
  2 Ross, James               18 SomersetHills-NJ       23.71      23.80  
  3 Borowicz, Robert          17 Middle Tyger-SC        24.48      24.12  
  4 Warden, Tate              18 Huntington-WV          24.88      24.14  
  5 Wood, Alex                18 Middle Tyger-SC        24.42      24.22  
  6 Komarov, Vlad             17 UpperMainLine-PA       24.96      24.24  
  7 Adams, Taylor             18 Wyckoff-NJ             24.34      24.28  
  8 Hills, Garrett            17 Rock Hill-SC           24.03      24.32  
  9 Zdroik, Brad              15 SomersetValleyNJ       24.69      24.34  
 10 Robert, Ian               17 New Canaan-CT          24.30      24.37  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Tarasevich, Gregoriy      16 Orlando-FL             24.89      24.42  
 12 Dunn, Joe                 18 FanwoodScotch-NJ       24.83      24.51  
 13 Novak, Jesse              17 SomersetValleyNJ       25.61      24.59  
 14 Lethander, Eric           18 Powel Crosley-OH       24.66      24.61  
 15 McRae, Ryan               17 Suncoast-FL            24.60      24.62  
 16 Shepley, Joseph           16 Cheshire-CT            25.57      24.70  
 17 Williams, Jason           18 Suncoast-FL            24.39      24.74  
 18 Maloney, Bailey           17 Triangle Area-NC       25.00      24.75  
 19 Lane, Nigel               17 Hunterdon-NJ           25.41      24.76  
 19 Johnson, Dylon            18 W.North Carolina       25.97      24.76  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Delahunty, Andrew         16 Middle Tyger-SC        25.81      24.78  
 22 Gray, Alex                17 Birmingham-AL          24.50      24.81  
 22 Sanchez, Andrew           15 Catonsville-MD         25.30      24.81  
 24 Mathews, Alex             18 Triangle Area-NC       24.78      24.83  
 25 Chung, David              17 SomersetValleyNJ       24.64      24.85  
 25 Nordike, Joshua           17 Fayette-IL             24.58      24.85  
 27 Healy, Chris              17 Northwest-NC           25.41      24.86  
 28 Letarte, John             17 Countryside-OH         26.28      24.87  
 29 Westrick, Ross            16 Countryside-OH         21.83Y     24.88  
 30 Duronio, Joey             18 Chapel Hill-NC         25.72      24.89  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 31 Smigelski, Michael        17 Cheshire-CT            24.64      24.91  
 32 Sanders, Tristan          16 Suncoast-FL            24.96      24.92  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Olivares, Austin          18 Orlando-FL             26.24      24.93  
 34 Johnson, Bradford         18 Gr. Miami Val-OH       25.41      24.99  
 34 Skibniewski, Michael      16 West Monmouth-NJ       25.49      24.99  
 34 Insley, Nick              18 Central Delaware       21.45Y     24.99  
 37 Brower, Pieter            16 Greensboro-NC          24.98      25.00  
 37 Torres, Joe               16 Red Bank - NJ          24.83      25.00  
 37 Bateman, John             18 North Shore-MA         24.89      25.00  
 40 McKenney, Matt            18 Anne Arundel-MD        25.11      25.04  
 41 Johnson, Connor           15 Fayetteville-NC        24.95      25.08  
 42 Rogatz, Henry             15 Brandywine-De          25.31      25.18  
 42 Lutz, Sebastian           15 SomersetHills-NJ       25.39      25.18  
 42 Hausman, Colin            17 Suncoast-FL            25.42      25.18  
 45 Lin, Alex                 17 Red Bank - NJ          25.87      25.19  
 46 Ashmead, Michael          16 UpperMainLine-PA       25.47      25.20  
 47 Kealy, Tommy              16 Wilton-CT              25.57      25.22  
 48 O'Neill, Ryan             16 West Monmouth-NJ       25.51      25.24  
 49 Luminais, Matt            18 UpperMainLine-PA       24.81      25.27  
 50 Foos, Colin               18 Blue Ash-OH            25.37      25.28  
 51 Metz, Jordan              18 Chambersburg-PA        25.80      25.29  
 52 Dunne, Sean               18 Red Bank - NJ          25.99      25.32  
 53 McKay, Hal                17 Birmingham-AL          25.07      25.33  
 54 Poe, Adam                 15 Tri-County-WV          25.79      25.37  
 54 German, Jack              16 Countryside-OH         25.35      25.37  
 56 Koloseike, Chris          17 Countryside-OH         26.15      25.41  
 56 Padden, Preston           14 Parkersburg-WV         25.46      25.41  
 58 Orr, Thomas               18 Newberry-SC            25.12      25.43  
 59 Hansen, Jayson            18 Gr. Flint-MI           25.99      25.44  
 60 Saberski, Erik            17 Cheshire-CT            25.57      25.45  
 61 Shivers, Kevin            17 Chambersburg-PA        25.05      25.47  
 62 Gurrieri, Anthony         17 FanwoodScotch-NJ       25.83      25.48  
 62 Perkins, Ian              17 Orlando-FL             25.50      25.48  
 64 Scott, Eric               17 Blue Ash-OH            25.50      25.50  
 65 Albert, Andrew            18 Blue Ash-OH            25.24      25.51  
 65 Franz, Noah               16 Triangle Area-NC       22.38Y     25.51  
 67 Burgess, Alex             18 Powel Crosley-OH       25.30      25.52  
 67 Kohut, Chris              15 Triangle Area-NC       25.62      25.52  
 69 Krentsa, Daniel           16 Wilton-CT              25.77      25.54  
 70 Christensen, Carter       18 SomersetValleyNJ       26.58      25.55  
 70 Snyder, Ray               17 Waterbury-CT           25.92      25.55  
 72 Leshok, Nick              16 Farmington-MI          25.84      25.59  
 73 Lopinto, Michael          18 SomersetHills-NJ       22.21Y     25.60  
 74 Williams, Marshall        15 Middle Tyger-SC        26.32      25.61  
 74 O'Prey, Connor            18 Ridley-PA              25.36      25.61  
 74 Kersjes, Paul             18 Rapid Area-MI          26.16      25.61  
 77 Tucker, Christopher       15 Red Bank - NJ          26.36      25.62  
 78 Wagner, Sam               16 Licking-OH             26.19      25.63  
 78 Neri, Kyle                17 Cheshire-CT            25.48      25.63  
 80 Baron, Joseph             15 FanwoodScotch-NJ       25.51      25.64  
 81 Kim, Edward               17 Wyckoff-NJ             25.77      25.65  
 82 Dolan, Jack               18 Wilton-CT              26.26      25.68  
 83 Simpson, Luke             17 Mon Valley-PA          21.52Y     25.71  
 83 Hunter, David             18 Andover-MA             26.35      25.71  
 85 Holstege, Eli             17 Piedmont-VA            25.49      25.73  
 85 Noskov, Nikita            17 Fairfield-CT           25.98      25.73  
 87 Magorry, Philip           16 Jennersville-PA        25.73      25.74  
 88 Van Vliet, Austin         18 Tampa Metro-FL         26.05      25.77  
 88 Hatley, Zachary           18 J.F. Hurley-NC         25.89      25.77  
 90 Jenny, Steven             18 Waynesboro-VA          26.34      25.80  
 90 Callis, Daniel            15 Chambersburg-PA        25.99      25.80  
 92 Taekman, Josh             15 Chapel Hill-NC         25.92      25.81  
 92 Oberlander, Liam          17 Wyckoff-NJ             26.46      25.81  
 94 Holland, Quin             16 J.F. Hurley-NC         26.07      25.83  
 95 Schneider, Nolan          17 Hunterdon-NJ           26.47      25.85  
 96 Tuchscherer, Adam         16 Oshkosh-WI             26.17      25.86  
 96 Machat, Colin             16 Gr Holyoke-MA          25.75      25.86  
 98 Voigtlander, Eric         18 Ocean County-NJ        26.44      25.87  
 99 Skapek, Stephen           18 West Cook-IL           26.53      25.88  
100 Peng, Daniel              17 Indiana-PA             21.96Y     25.94  
100 Stewart, Jourdan          16 Wilton-CT              26.40      25.94  
102 Ryan, Jimmy               18 UpperMainLine-PA       25.84      25.95  
102 Zimcosky, John Paul       16 Laurel Highlands       26.05      25.95  
104 Diefenbach, Kevin         18 Hamilton Area-NJ       26.17      25.96  
105 Swiss, William            17 Boyertown-PA           25.90      25.97  
106 Chao, Eric                17 Tampa Metro-FL         26.56      25.98  
107 Chen, Richard             17 Blue Ash-OH            26.51      25.99  
107 Snelson, Trent            18 GreaterPeoria-IL       22.38Y     25.99  
109 Manley, Corey             15 Brandywine-De          25.52      26.00  
110 Resweber, Clay            15 Ridley-PA              26.04      26.01  
111 St. Onge, Tyler           15 Tampa Metro-FL         26.45      26.02  
112 Zhao, Eric                16 Andover-MA             26.17      26.03  
113 Tempkin, Max              14 Waynesboro-VA          26.58      26.06  
114 Swartz, Sean              16 Ridley-PA              26.02      26.07  
115 Zhang, Alex               16 UpperMainLine-PA       26.48      26.08  
115 Liulakis, Alex            18 Wyckoff-NJ             25.68      26.08  
117 Condron, Alex             17 Orlando-FL             26.28      26.09  
118 Johnston, Daniel          17 Eau Claire-WI          26.37      26.10  
119 St. Onge, Terrance        18 Tampa Metro-FL         26.27      26.11  
120 Sparks, Will              18 ME Lyons-OH            26.22      26.12  
121 White, Austin             16 Martinsville-VA        26.38      26.13  
122 Finnegan, James           15 SomersetHills-NJ       26.34      26.14  
123 Kracke, Danny             16 West Monmouth-NJ       26.12      26.15  
124 White, Roger              18 Rapid Area-MI          26.02      26.16  
125 Apostolu, Dan             18 Ridley-PA              26.30      26.17  
126 Weiler, Cody              15 Pottstown-PA           26.47      26.20  
126 Reyes, Christopher        16 Flushing-NY            26.46      26.20  
126 Szilagyi, Thomas          17 Wilton-CT              25.82      26.20  
129 McLaughlin, Scott         18 Cortland-NY            26.52      26.22  
129 Silvestri, Matthew        15 West Monmouth-NJ       26.57      26.22  
131 Slavens, John             16 Rock Hill-SC           25.80      26.24  
131 Jay, Brian                17 UpperMainLine-PA       26.01      26.24  
133 Stinehart, Jimmy          16 Gr.Westfield-MA        25.95      26.26  
133 Rhodes, Lucas             14 Northwest-NC           26.46      26.26  
135 Westcott, Peter           18 Ridgewood-NJ           25.69      26.28  
135 Lesko, Bobby              16 New Canaan-CT          26.43      26.28  
137 Zhan, Edmund              16 Flushing-NY            26.59      26.31  
138 Wisecarver, Cole          16 Tampa Metro-FL         26.48      26.32  
139 Filippini, Vincent        15 Pottstown-PA           26.24      26.35  
139 Bennet, Jake              16 North Shore-MA         26.54      26.35  
141 Bell, Elias               14 Springfield-OH         26.24      26.36  
142 Tunno, Conor              16 Lionville-PA           26.35      26.37  
143 Alberta, John             15 Hockomock-MA           26.23      26.38  
144 Hannon, Zachary           17 East Hartford-CT       26.16      26.39  
144 Sholander, Douglas        16 SomersetHills-NJ       26.54      26.39  
146 Cole, Mckenzie            15 Greensboro-NC          26.28      26.40  
146 Treadwell, Caleb          15 Cortland-NY            26.41      26.40  
148 Harwell, Emery            15 Chapel Hill-NC         26.41      26.41  
148 Rush, Jimmy               14 West Monmouth-NJ       26.56      26.41  
150 Deakin, Seamus            17 Wilton-CT              26.45      26.43  
151 Azar, Dominic             16 Joliet - IL            26.23      26.45  
151 Day, Brendan              18 Gr.Westfield-MA        26.49      26.45  
153 Wright, Tyler             18 Sanford-ME             26.29      26.50  
153 Dunbar, Kieran            18 Andover-MA             26.02      26.50  
155 Suits, Jon                14 Triangle Area-NC       26.27      26.51  
155 Fulton, Peter             17 East Hartford-CT       26.48      26.51  
157 Souder II, Julian         16 Powel Crosley-OH       26.50      26.52  
158 Snipes, Marquise          18 Columbia NW-SC         26.51      26.56  
159 Hudgins, Oliver           15 Chapel Hill-NC         26.36      26.59  
160 An, Roy                   16 Ridgewood-NJ           26.46      26.65  
161 Parsons, Kent             16 North Shore-MA         26.18      26.70  
161 Dinenberg, Justin         17 Lionville-PA           26.59      26.70  
163 Xie, Jamie                16 Ridgewood-NJ           26.58      26.71  
164 Kolodko, Kristoff         16 Wyckoff-NJ             26.59      26.72  
165 McSorley, Brandon         17 SomersetHills-NJ       26.38      26.78  
166 Cole, Logan               17 Goldsboro-NC           26.08      26.80  
167 Peloquin, Jacob           14 Countryside-OH         26.04      26.89  
168 Dumais, Billy             17 East Hartford-CT       26.19      26.95  
169 Tirado, Brendan           18 Coffman - OH           26.16      26.98  
170 Guo, Kevin                17 Wyckoff-NJ             26.32      27.01  
171 Williams, Bram            15 B R Ryall-IL           26.53      27.22  
172 Hosford, Ethan            15 South Family-OH        26.42      27.28  
 -- Gallene, Matt             16 West Monmouth-NJ       25.87         DQ  
      False start
 -- An, Tanner                15 Ridgewood-NJ           26.46         NS  
 
Event 211  Women 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    National: * 1:59.45   7/28/2009 Anne Arundel County YMCA, Anne Arundel-MD  
                         C Burns, K Rouse, S Lloyd, E Lloyd                
    Team                                              Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Upper Main Line YMCA                              2:00.71    1:58.44* 
     1) Cornell, Emily 14               2) Moore, Devonne 17              
     3) Zimmerman, Maddie 16            4) Rauth, Shannon 16              
                  30.82     1:04.47 (33.65)     1:32.01 (27.54)     1:58.44 (26.43)
  2 Middle Tyger YMCA                                 2:00.63    1:59.30* 
     1) Galyer, Ali 14                  2) De Maria, Victoria 17          
     3) Lips, Haley 18                  4) Konopka, Katrina 15            
                  30.89     1:05.58 (34.69)     1:33.35 (27.77)     1:59.30 (25.95)
  3 Fanwood-Scotch Plains YMCA                        2:01.22    1:59.65  
     1) Cronin, Sarah 16                2) Thompson, Jodie 16             
     3) Gaynor, Molly 17                4) Davis, Sarah 14                
                  31.72     1:04.67 (32.95)     1:32.72 (28.05)     1:59.65 (26.93)
  4 Somerset Valley YMCA                              2:00.80    2:00.14  
     1) Temple, Lindsay 16              2) Stoddard, Rachel 17            
     3) Yu, Dana 18                     4) Kuhn, Katrina 15               
                  30.94     1:04.34 (33.40)     1:33.05 (28.71)     2:00.14 (27.09)
  5 Somerset Hills YMCA                               2:01.22    2:01.09  
     1) Immormino, Jenna 18             2) Frick, Celia 17                
     3) Cecere, Isabelle 16             4) Scheidl, Maya 17               
                  31.02     1:05.43 (34.41)     1:34.07 (28.64)     2:01.09 (27.02)
  6 Triangle Area YMCA                                2:02.35    2:02.30  
     1) Hatt, Rachel 15                 2) Williams, Katy 17              
     3) Tomlinson, Hayley 18            4) Ontjes, Olivia 15              
                  31.63     1:06.41 (34.78)     1:35.86 (29.45)     2:02.30 (26.44)
  7 Wilton Family YMCA                                2:02.67    2:02.35  
     1) Moriarty, Stephanie 16          2) Storino, Alyssa 15             
     3) Luchansky, Katy 18              4) Smart, Madeline 17             
                  31.38     1:06.44 (35.06)     1:35.12 (28.68)     2:02.35 (27.23)
  8 Countryside Ralph Stolle YMCA.                    2:01.94    2:02.42  
     1) Slabe, Emily 16                 2) Rice, Savannah 17              
     3) Fears, Tara 15                  4) Etter, Kate 16                 
                  30.12     1:04.89 (34.77)     1:33.98 (29.09)     2:02.42 (28.44)
  9 Greater Flint YMCA                                2:01.54    2:02.76  
     1) Shaw, Haley 17                  2) Wujciak, Sara 16               
     3) Weaver, Courtney 16             4) Wujciak, Anna 17               
                  31.68     1:08.02 (36.34)     1:35.55 (27.53)     2:02.76 (27.21)
 10 Lakeland Hills Family YMCA                        2:02.29    2:02.82  
     1) Kiely, Meghan 17                2) Feeney, Melissa 18             
     3) Mann, Katelyn 14                4) Shu, Ingrid 14                 
                  32.53     1:07.09 (34.56)     1:36.10 (29.01)     2:02.82 (26.72)
B - Final
 11 New Canaan Community YMCA                         2:03.31    2:02.40  
     1) Graf, Adelyn 18                 2) DiCapua, Claudia 17            
     3) Rusch, Maddie 16                4) Egan, Jenna 16                 
                  31.72     1:06.57 (34.85)     1:35.04 (28.47)     2:02.40 (27.36)
 12 Springfield Family YMCA                           2:04.98    2:03.59  
     1) Sampson, Emma 12                2) Crew, Kendra 17                
     3) Shaffer, Maddie 14              4) Mayhew, Ally 16                
                  32.84     1:06.69 (33.85)     1:36.39 (29.70)     2:03.59 (27.20)
 13 Western Monmouth Co. YMCA                         2:04.11    2:03.81  
     1) Klockner, Noelle 17             2) Corley, Ashley 16              
     3) Foley, Courtney 16              4) Belforti, Shannon 16           
                  30.94     1:05.83 (34.89)     1:35.64 (29.81)     2:03.81 (28.17)
 14 Central Florida Metro YMCA                        2:04.58    2:03.94  
     1) Kaisrlik, Morgan 15             2) Morton, Brooke 18              
     3) Algee, Angela 17                4) Kicklighter, Katie 16          
                  32.19     1:07.99 (35.80)     1:37.44 (29.45)     2:03.94 (26.50)
 15 Wyckoff Family YMCA Inc                           2:03.46    2:04.09  
     1) Bach, Danielle 18               2) Follman, Ali 18                
     3) Murphy, Katie 17                4) Wolf, Maddie 15                
                  30.84     1:07.18 (36.34)     1:36.47 (29.29)     2:04.09 (27.62)
 16 Greater Holyoke YMCA                              2:03.84    2:04.19  
     1) Lacoste, Kara 18                2) Werenski, Meriza 16            
     3) Maggi, Sage 16                  4) Dyjak, Delaney 16              
                  32.27     1:06.36 (34.09)     1:36.89 (30.53)     2:04.19 (27.30)
 17 M.E. Lyons (Anderson) YMCA                        2:04.36    2:04.78  
     1) Olson, Hailey 17                2) Hardewig, Sam 18               
     3) Contino, Morgan 17              4) Mooney, Audrey 13              
                  33.79     1:09.50 (35.71)     1:37.53 (28.03)     2:04.78 (27.25)
 18 West Shore YMCA - PA                              2:04.84    2:04.92  
     1) Hoch, Madeline 17               2) Burkett, Jessica 17            
     3) Cook, Cami 14                   4) Finkbeiner, Caroline 18        
                  30.77     1:08.24 (37.47)     1:37.62 (29.38)     2:04.92 (27.30)
 18 Bath Area Family YMCA                             2:04.64    2:04.92  
     1) Russell, Jessica 17             2) Lin, Sonia 14                  
     3) Tycz, Caitlin 12                4) Ouellette, Celia 17            
                  32.98     1:08.58 (35.60)     1:37.73 (29.15)     2:04.92 (27.19)
 20 Kishwaukee Family YMCA                            2:05.80    2:05.16  
     1) Launer, Emily 18                2) Dean, Brittnie 18              
     3) Isola, Sharron 18               4) Moon, Caitlynn 16              
                  31.61     1:07.67 (36.06)     1:37.64 (29.97)     2:05.16 (27.52)
 
Event 211  Women 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    National: * 1:59.45   7/28/2009 Anne Arundel County YMCA, Anne Arundel-MD  
                         C Burns, K Rouse, S Lloyd, E Lloyd                
    Team                                                 Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Middle Tyger YMCA                                 2:01.08    2:00.63  
     1) Konopka, Katrina 15             2) De Maria, Victoria 17          
     3) Lips, Haley 18                  4) Snover, Ali 16                 
                  30.06     1:05.46 (35.40)     1:33.57 (28.11)     2:00.63 (27.06)
  2 Upper Main Line YMCA                              2:01.27    2:00.71  
     1) Cornell, Emily 14               2) Moore, Devonne 17              
     3) Zimmerman, Maddie 16            4) Rauth, Shannon 16              
                  31.07     1:05.50 (34.43)     1:33.60 (28.10)     2:00.71 (27.11)
  3 Somerset Valley YMCA                              2:02.16    2:00.80  
     1) Temple, Lindsay 16              2) Stoddard, Rachel 17            
     3) Yu, Dana 18                     4) Kuhn, Katrina 15               
                  30.96     1:04.56 (33.60)     1:33.69 (29.13)     2:00.80 (27.11)
  4 Fanwood-Scotch Plains YMCA                        2:05.81    2:01.22  
     1) Cronin, Sarah 16                2) Thompson, Jodie 16             
     3) Gaynor, Molly 17                4) Davis, Sarah 14                
                  32.21     1:06.12 (33.91)     1:34.43 (28.31)     2:01.22 (26.79)
  4 Somerset Hills YMCA                               2:06.16    2:01.22  
     1) Immormino, Jenna 18             2) Frick, Celia 17                
     3) Cecere, Isabelle 16             4) Scheidl, Maya 17               
                  31.11     1:05.06 (33.95)     1:34.08 (29.02)     2:01.22 (27.14)
  6 Greater Flint YMCA                                2:03.25    2:01.54  
     1) Shaw, Haley 17                  2) Wujciak, Sara 16               
     3) Weaver, Courtney 16             4) Wujciak, Anna 17               
                  31.36     1:07.57 (36.21)     1:34.58 (27.01)     2:01.54 (26.96)
  7 Countryside Ralph Stolle YMCA.                    2:06.65    2:01.94  
     1) Slabe, Emily 16                 2) Rice, Savannah 17              
     3) Fears, Tara 15                  4) Etter, Kate 16                 
                  29.95     1:04.58 (34.63)     1:33.53 (28.95)     2:01.94 (28.41)
  8 Lakeland Hills Family YMCA                        2:07.94    2:02.29  
     1) Kiely, Katie 12                 2) Feeney, Melissa 18             
     3) Mann, Katelyn 14                4) Shu, Ingrid 14                 
                  32.60     1:07.25 (34.65)     1:36.14 (28.89)     2:02.29 (26.15)
  9 Triangle Area YMCA                                2:04.21    2:02.35  
     1) Hatt, Rachel 15                 2) Williams, Katy 17              
     3) Tomlinson, Hayley 18            4) Ontjes, Olivia 15              
                  31.66     1:06.73 (35.07)     1:36.04 (29.31)     2:02.35 (26.31)
 10 Wilton Family YMCA                                2:06.60    2:02.67  
     1) Moriarty, Stephanie 16          2) Storino, Alyssa 15             
     3) Luchansky, Katy 18              4) Smart, Madeline 17             
                  31.49     1:06.46 (34.97)     1:35.43 (28.97)     2:02.67 (27.24)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 New Canaan Community YMCA                         2:04.94    2:03.31  
     1) Graf, Adelyn 18                 2) DiCapua, Claudia 17            
     3) Rusch, Maddie 16                4) Egan, Jenna 16                 
                  31.61     1:07.32 (35.71)     1:35.49 (28.17)     2:03.31 (27.82)
 12 Wyckoff Family YMCA Inc                           2:02.71    2:03.46  
     1) Bach, Danielle 18               2) Follman, Ali 18                
     3) Murphy, Katie 17                4) Wolf, Maddie 15                
                  30.28     1:06.74 (36.46)     1:35.85 (29.11)     2:03.46 (27.61)
 13 Greater Holyoke YMCA                              2:06.18    2:03.84  
     1) Lacoste, Kara 18                2) Werenski, Meriza 16            
     3) Maggi, Sage 16                  4) Dyjak, Delaney 16              
                  32.09     1:06.50 (34.41)     1:36.29 (29.79)     2:03.84 (27.55)
 14 Western Monmouth Co. YMCA                         2:07.66    2:04.11  
     1) Klockner, Noelle 17             2) Corley, Ashley 16              
     3) Foley, Courtney 16              4) Belforti, Shannon 16           
                  31.60     1:06.38 (34.78)     1:36.10 (29.72)     2:04.11 (28.01)
 15 M.E. Lyons (Anderson) YMCA                        2:07.62    2:04.36  
     1) Olson, Hailey 17                2) Hardewig, Sam 18               
     3) Contino, Morgan 17              4) Mooney, Audrey 13              
                  33.01     1:08.67 (35.66)     1:36.98 (28.31)     2:04.36 (27.38)
 16 Central Florida Metro YMCA                        2:05.89    2:04.58  
     1) Kaisrlik, Morgan 15             2) Morton, Brooke 18              
     3) Algee, Angela 17                4) Kicklighter, Katie 16          
                  32.30     1:08.38 (36.08)     1:37.73 (29.35)     2:04.58 (26.85)
 17 Bath Area Family YMCA                             2:08.03    2:04.64  
     1) Russell, Jessica 17             2) Lin, Sonia 14                  
     3) Tycz, Caitlin 12                4) Ouellette, Celia 17            
                  32.39     1:07.82 (35.43)     1:36.92 (29.10)     2:04.64 (27.72)
 18 West Shore YMCA - PA                              2:11.28    2:04.84  
     1) Hoch, Madeline 17               2) Burkett, Jessica 17            
     3) Cook, Cami 14                   4) Finkbeiner, Caroline 18        
                  30.75     1:07.94 (37.19)     1:37.66 (29.72)     2:04.84 (27.18)
 19 Springfield Family YMCA                           2:13.07    2:04.98  
     1) Sampson, Emma 12                2) Crew, Kendra 17                
     3) Shaffer, Maddie 14              4) Mayhew, Ally 16                
                  32.97     1:07.05 (34.08)     1:37.16 (30.11)     2:04.98 (27.82)
 20 Kishwaukee Family YMCA                            1:51.56Y   2:05.80  
     1) Launer, Emily 18                2) Dean, Brittnie 18              
     3) Isola, Sharron 18               4) Moon, Caitlynn 16              
                  31.42     1:07.91 (36.49)     1:37.85 (29.94)     2:05.80 (27.95)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Cheshire YMCA                                     2:07.44    2:05.86  
     1) Barlok, Sara 15                 2) Driscoll, Holland 15           
     3) McDonald, Elizabeth 18          4) Driscoll, Brittany 15          
                  32.59     1:08.44 (35.85)     1:37.79 (29.35)     2:05.86 (28.07)
 22 Oshkosh Community YMCA                            2:08.52    2:06.28  
     1) Eiler, Alex 17                  2) Werba, Maggie 15               
     3) Resch, Rachel 14                4) Tippins, Katharine 14          
                  32.79     1:08.08 (35.29)     1:37.76 (29.68)     2:06.28 (28.52)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 23 North Shore (Sterling) MA YMCA                    2:07.39    2:06.45  
     1) Alexander, Ryan 16              2) Alexander, Megan 18            
     3) Swensen, Astrid 15              4) Verrette, Hannah 16            
                  31.82     1:09.23 (37.41)     1:38.56 (29.33)     2:06.45 (27.89)
 24 Waynesboro Family YMCA                            2:10.58    2:06.69  
     1) Arnold, Jessie 15               2) Higgins, Colleen 14            
     3) Rule, Remedy 15                 4) Rule, Brazil 14                
                  33.23     1:10.60 (37.37)     1:38.32 (27.72)     2:06.69 (28.37)
 25 Montclair YMCA                                    2:09.06    2:06.71  
     1) O'Halloran, Hannah 13           2) O'Leary, Cha 14                
     3) Mullaney, Maura 16              4) Espinosa-Dice, Ana Lucia 14    
                  32.84     1:08.16 (35.32)     1:38.77 (30.61)     2:06.71 (27.94)
 26 Greenwich YMCA                                    2:10.50    2:06.77  
     1) Frias, Cristi 16                2) Dunstan, Erin 17               
     3) Evans, Katie 15                 4) Scannell, Quinn 13             
                  33.23     1:08.29 (35.06)     1:38.87 (30.58)     2:06.77 (27.90)
 27 Ocean County YMCA                                 2:09.69    2:06.88  
     1) Cass, Leeanna 15                2) Sherman, Sidney 16             
     3) Colasurdo, Alyssa 17            4) Lake, Emily 18                 
                  32.46     1:08.53 (36.07)     1:39.47 (30.94)     2:06.88 (27.41)
 28 Elkins West Virginia YMCA                         2:12.04    2:07.06  
     1) Miller, Courtney 18             2) Loughney, Patricia 14          
     3) Miller, Maggie 15               4) Hall, Samantha 14              
                  30.96     1:09.12 (38.16)     1:39.36 (30.24)     2:07.06 (27.70)
 29 Ridley Area YMCA                                  2:07.07    2:07.11  
     1) Ronayne, Kylene 15              2) Street, McKenzie 15            
     3) O'Prey, Tara 17                 4) Montoya, Dominique 18          
                  33.85     1:09.40 (35.55)     1:39.16 (29.76)     2:07.11 (27.95)
 30 Greater Peoria Family YMCA                        1:51.75Y   2:07.25  
     1) Rhoades, Sadie 18               2) Potts, Alaina 15               
     3) Snelson, Taylor 15              4) Miller, Maddie 16              
                  31.11     1:07.81 (36.70)     1:38.49 (30.68)     2:07.25 (28.76)
 31 South Family YMCA-Kettering                       2:08.86    2:07.29  
     1) Rohr, Natalie 18                2) Prayson, Shelly 15             
     3) Myszka, Taylor 17               4) Carr, Mary 18                  
                  32.75     1:08.92 (36.17)     1:39.19 (30.27)     2:07.29 (28.10)
 32 B.R. Ryall (Northwestern Dupag                    2:12.60    2:07.50  
     1) Beese, Meg 16                   2) Pavlik, Allison 18             
     3) Webb, Mary Claire 15            4) Stiegal, Amanda 15             
                  32.58     1:08.61 (36.03)     1:39.93 (31.32)     2:07.50 (27.57)
 33 Anne Arundel County YMCA                          2:03.77    2:07.65  
     1) Atkinson, Allison 15            2) Parker, Katherine 16           
     3) Bauman, Alden 16                4) Cunningham, Michaela 17        
                  33.40     1:08.12 (34.72)     1:39.68 (31.56)     2:07.65 (27.97)
 34 Piedmont Family YMCA Inc.                         1:51.11Y   2:07.81  
     1) Corley, Anna 16                 2) Acker, Seana 18                
     3) Cronk, Natalie 18               4) Woods, Maggie 13               
                  33.63     1:08.83 (35.20)     1:39.47 (30.64)     2:07.81 (28.34)
 35 Eastern Community Branch YMCA                     2:12.31    2:07.85  
     1) Brebberman, Morgan 16           2) Filby, Kristin 17              
     3) Cannon, Adriana 17              4) Facenda, Jaden 17              
                  33.35     1:08.36 (35.01)     1:38.39 (30.03)     2:07.85 (29.46)
 36 Andover/North Andover YMCA                        2:11.57    2:07.91  
     1) Cammann, Emma 17                2) Discipio, Katherine 17         
     3) Russolillo, Jacqueline 16       4) Lennon, Kelly 15               
                  32.22     1:08.54 (36.32)     1:38.95 (30.41)     2:07.91 (28.96)
 36 Northwest North Carolina YMCA                     2:08.92    2:07.91  
     1) Warnimont, Ally 15              2) Marshall, Christina 13         
     3) Marshall, Alexandra 17          4) Polich, Erin 17                
                  32.63     1:11.12 (38.49)     1:40.40 (29.28)     2:07.91 (27.51)
 38 Blue Ash Branch YMCA                              2:09.39    2:08.07  
     1) Fry, Mary Margaret 14           2) Harris, Charlotte 18           
     3) Luthman, Jenna 17               4) Dicke, Allison 16              
                  33.37     1:09.14 (35.77)     1:39.78 (30.64)     2:08.07 (28.29)
 39 Rock Hill Aquatics Center                         2:10.96    2:08.64  
     1) Herron, Tori 15                 2) Rulevich, Morgan 15            
     3) Case, Michelle 16               4) Little, Madison 15             
                  34.29     1:09.31 (35.02)     1:40.34 (31.03)     2:08.64 (28.30)
 40 Western Branch YMCA                               2:11.09    2:09.23  
     1) Walker, Annie 18                2) Slocomb, Maggie 16             
     3) Blake, Caitlyn 15               4) Thomas, Emma 14                
                  33.27     1:11.58 (38.31)     1:41.31 (29.73)     2:09.23 (27.92)
 41 Ridgewood NJ YMCA                                 2:09.03    2:09.24  
     1) Salzano, Nicole 16              2) Goodman, Siobhan 18            
     3) Cortright, Rachel 18            4) Picinich, Annmarie 14          
                  32.77     1:10.39 (37.62)     1:41.46 (31.07)     2:09.24 (27.78)
 42 Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA                            2:08.79    2:09.35  
     1) Deller, Amanda 15               2) Cashell, Melanie 14            
     3) Theiler, Rachael 17             4) Krueger, Sara 18               
                  34.57     1:11.51 (36.94)     1:41.43 (29.92)     2:09.35 (27.92)
 43 Boyertown Area YMCA                               1:52.48Y   2:09.43  
     1) Chemey, Elizabeth 13            2) Schlegel, Samantha 15          
     3) Doerrman, Lauren 18             4) Black, Morgan 17               
                  31.92     1:08.60 (36.68)     1:40.36 (31.76)     2:09.43 (29.07)
 44 Red Bank Branch                                   2:12.60    2:09.54  
     1) Van Lew, Jackie 15              2) Capro, Emma 14                 
     3) Finn, Erin 16                   4) McKay, Katie 17                
                  33.75     1:10.80 (37.05)     1:40.84 (30.04)     2:09.54 (28.70)
 45 East Suburban Branch YMCA                         1:52.67Y   2:09.70  
     1) Paullet, Megan 17               2) Stein, Holly 16                
     3) Nolan, Channing 17              4) Figurelli, Lauren 18           
                  32.68     1:08.78 (36.10)     1:40.19 (31.41)     2:09.70 (29.51)
 46 Coffman Family YMCA                               2:11.87    2:10.07  
     1) Kahmann, Marianne 15            2) Beech, Kaylie 16               
     3) Murphy, Kaylyn 18               4) Clough, Sally 13               
                  31.52     1:11.54 (40.02)     1:41.04 (29.50)     2:10.07 (29.03)
 47 Laurel Highlands Regional YMCA                    2:12.03    2:10.18  
     1) Gaza, Megan 16                  2) Bonnett, Bailey 13             
     3) Zimcosky, Emily 14              4) Reynolds, Hannah 17            
                  33.72     1:10.69 (36.97)     1:41.28 (30.59)     2:10.18 (28.90)
 48 Chapel Hill-Carrboro YMCA                         1:52.66Y   2:10.84  
     1) Sisk, Julia 13                  2) Taekman, Sarah 13              
     3) Samuelson, Rachel 16            4) Jones, Kaitlin 16              
                  34.19     1:10.72 (36.53)     1:41.92 (31.20)     2:10.84 (28.92)
 49 Rapid Area YMCA - MI                              2:12.83    2:10.91  
     1) Hooper, Kaitlind 13             2) Emaus, Katlynn 15              
     3) Wilson, Maddy 14                4) Harner, Emma 13                
                  34.65     1:10.45 (35.80)     1:41.17 (30.72)     2:10.91 (29.74)
 50 Kennett Area YMCA                                 2:13.07    2:11.14  
     1) Kline, Cyndi 18                 2) Tascione, Christina 17         
     3) Werkiser, Emma 17               4) McManus, Maura 13              
                  34.25     1:11.27 (37.02)     1:42.71 (31.44)     2:11.14 (28.43)
 51 Greater Westfield YMCA                            2:12.19    2:11.46  
     1) Whitney, Emma 14                2) Lewis, Erin 16                 
     3) Longley, Lauren 15              4) Walsh, Hope 16                 
                  33.62     1:10.57 (36.95)     1:42.29 (31.72)     2:11.46 (29.17)
 52 Great Miami Valley Ohio YMCA                      2:13.12    2:15.11  
     1) Webb, Hannah 17                 2) Keiner, Payton 13              
     3) Stephenson, Laura 17            4) Howard, Tiffany 16             
                  35.06     1:15.26 (40.20)     1:46.18 (30.92)     2:15.11 (28.93)
 53 Flushing YMCA                                     2:13.39    2:19.95  
     1) Santos, Samantha 17             2) Anich, Annabelle 14            
     3) Santos, Olivia 14               4) Collins, Irene 15              
                  37.28     1:16.26 (38.98)     1:47.62 (31.36)     2:19.95 (32.33)
 54 Suncoast YMCA                                     2:11.50    2:27.71  
     1) Perrotti, Morgan 15             2) Buckley, Kelsey 18             
     3) Kovac, Megan 16                 4) McIntosh, Kendall 16           
                  31.77     1:28.49 (56.72)     1:59.96 (31.47)     2:27.71 (27.75)
 
Event 212  Men 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    National: * 1:46.68   7/31/2001 M.E. Lyons-OH, M.E. Lyons-OH-              
                         J Cramer, R Kauscher, P Carothers, M Bertke       
    Team                                              Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Upper Main Line YMCA                              1:47.86    1:46.44* 
     1) Graesser, Nic 18                2) Jay, Brian 17                  
     3) Schon, Alex 17                  4) Luminais, Matt 18              
                  25.47       56.03 (30.56)     1:22.71 (26.68)     1:46.44 (23.73)
  2 Somerset Valley YMCA                              1:47.52    1:46.46* 
     1) Sali, Dylan 17                  2) Warner, Zack 16                
     3) Donovin, Jeffrey 18             4) Zdroik, Brad 15                
                  27.28       57.01 (29.73)     1:22.85 (25.84)     1:46.46 (23.61)
  3 Triangle Area YMCA                                1:48.65    1:47.22  
     1) Ellington, Colin 15             2) Maloney, Bailey 17             
     3) Mathews, Alex 18                4) Bonk, Joe 19                   
                  28.09       58.82 (30.73)     1:24.53 (25.71)     1:47.22 (22.69)
  4 Central Florida Metro YMCA                        1:48.47    1:48.16  
     1) Tarasevich, Gregoriy 16         2) Condron, Alex 17               
     3) Nestor, Brandon 17              4) Kaisrlik, Justin 18            
                  25.81       57.11 (31.30)     1:23.70 (26.59)     1:48.16 (24.46)
  5 Wilton Family YMCA                                1:49.01    1:48.42  
     1) Boley, Nathaniel 17             2) Ronda, Eric 18                 
     3) Dolan, Maxwell 16               4) Kealy, Tommy 16                
                  28.15       57.64 (29.49)     1:23.93 (26.29)     1:48.42 (24.49)
  6 New Canaan Community YMCA                         1:48.72    1:48.80  
     1) Robert, Ian 17                  2) Lesko, Bobby 16                
     3) Wolff, Austin 18                4) Santoro, John 18               
                  28.14       59.21 (31.07)     1:24.50 (25.29)     1:48.80 (24.30)
  7 Suncoast YMCA                                     1:49.29    1:48.85  
     1) Sanders, Tristan 16             2) Morgan, David 18               
     3) Perrotti, Zachary 18            4) McRae, Ryan 17                 
                  27.90       58.61 (30.71)     1:25.07 (26.46)     1:48.85 (23.78)
  8 Red Bank Branch                                   1:48.89    1:48.93  
     1) Lynch, Sam 17                   2) Harrison, Jack 17              
     3) Dunne, Sean 18                  4) Torres, Joe 16                 
                  27.33       57.85 (30.52)     1:24.14 (26.29)     1:48.93 (24.79)
  9 Wyckoff Family YMCA Inc                           1:49.25    1:49.25  
     1) Kim, Eric 16                    2) Lim, Leo 18                    
     3) Roh, Jin 17                     4) Adams, Taylor 18               
                  28.33       58.96 (30.63)     1:25.54 (26.58)     1:49.25 (23.71)
 10 Countryside Ralph Stolle YMCA.                    1:49.48    1:49.51  
     1) Wooley, Ian 17                  2) Schlehr, Matthew 17            
     3) Josephson, Christian 18         4) Letarte, John 17               
                  28.60       59.82 (31.22)     1:25.31 (25.49)     1:49.51 (24.20)
B - Final
 11 Middle Tyger YMCA                                 1:49.82    1:48.39  
     1) Borowicz, Robert 17             2) Johnson, Steven 18             
     3) Mehl, Justin 16                 4) Wood, Alex 18                  
                  28.01       59.29 (31.28)     1:24.79 (25.50)     1:48.39 (23.60)
 12 Fanwood-Scotch Plains YMCA                        1:49.50    1:49.43  
     1) Pesin, Daniel 18                2) Lessner, Tyler 16              
     3) Baliko, Greg 18                 4) Dunn, Joe 18                   
                  28.83     1:00.16 (31.33)     1:25.80 (25.64)     1:49.43 (23.63)
 13 Western Monmouth Co. YMCA                         1:50.86    1:49.65  
     1) Gallene, Matt 16                2) Oliver, Michael 16             
     3) Skibniewski, Michael 16         4) O'Neill, Ryan 16               
                  28.81       59.92 (31.11)     1:25.25 (25.33)     1:49.65 (24.40)
 14 Ocean County YMCA                                 1:50.16    1:49.80  
     1) Kazanowsky, Matthew 15          2) Limaldi, Jacob 15              
     3) Yodonis, Nicholas 17            4) Voigtlander, Eric 18           
                  28.97       59.12 (30.15)     1:24.90 (25.78)     1:49.80 (24.90)
 15 Somerset Hills YMCA                               1:51.90    1:50.84  
     1) Wachenfeld, Bradley 17          2) Lopinto, Michael 18            
     3) Mango, Alex 18                  4) Ross, James 18                 
                  29.26     1:01.08 (31.82)     1:27.13 (26.05)     1:50.84 (23.71)
 16 Cheshire YMCA                                     1:50.97    1:51.33  
     1) Shepley, Joseph 16              2) Han, Gregory 17                
     3) Bjornberg, Joshua 18            4) Smigelski, Michael 17          
                  29.08       59.99 (30.91)     1:27.09 (27.10)     1:51.33 (24.24)
 17 Anne Arundel County YMCA                          1:51.43    1:51.51  
     1) Harmon, David 17                2) Murray, Grant 16               
     3) Bremer, Jack 18                 4) McKenney, Matt 18              
                  29.07     1:00.34 (31.27)     1:26.94 (26.60)     1:51.51 (24.57)
 18 Greater Flint YMCA                                1:52.24    1:51.55  
     1) Procunier, Garrett 18           2) Hansen, Jayson 18              
     3) Yunker, Andrew 18               4) Emmert, Charles 16             
                  28.76       59.92 (31.16)     1:25.60 (25.68)     1:51.55 (25.95)
 19 Rapid Area YMCA - MI                              1:52.51    1:52.26  
     1) Fagen, Nate 17                  2) Hooper, Matthew 17             
     3) Wood, Patrick 16                4) Kersjes, Paul 18               
                  29.71       59.41 (29.70)     1:27.50 (28.09)     1:52.26 (24.76)
 20 Rock Hill Aquatics Center                         1:52.69    1:53.32  
     1) Kohlhoff, Jacob 15              2) Slavens, John 16               
     3) Piedt, Zachary 15               4) Hills, Garrett 17              
                  30.69     1:02.71 (32.02)     1:29.37 (26.66)     1:53.32 (23.95)
 
Event 212  Men 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    National: * 1:46.68   7/31/2001 M.E. Lyons-OH, M.E. Lyons-OH-              
                         J Cramer, R Kauscher, P Carothers, M Bertke       
    Team                                                 Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Somerset Valley YMCA                              1:51.49    1:47.52  
     1) Sali, Dylan 17                  2) Luo, Victor 17                 
     3) Donovin, Jeffrey 18             4) Zdroik, Brad 15                
                  27.59       58.08 (30.49)     1:24.10 (26.02)     1:47.52 (23.42)
  2 Upper Main Line YMCA                              1:49.90    1:47.86  
     1) Graesser, Nic 18                2) Seefeld, Louis 17              
     3) Schon, Alex 17                  4) Luminais, Matt 18              
                  25.73       56.98 (31.25)     1:23.74 (26.76)     1:47.86 (24.12)
  3 Central Florida Metro YMCA                        1:50.52    1:48.47  
     1) Tarasevich, Gregoriy 16         2) Condron, Alex 17               
     3) Nestor, Brandon 17              4) Olivares, Austin 18            
                  25.98       57.39 (31.41)     1:24.15 (26.76)     1:48.47 (24.32)
  4 Triangle Area YMCA                                1:50.50    1:48.65  
     1) Crowder, Macon 18               2) Ellington, Colin 15            
     3) Bonk, Joe 19                    4) Mayes, Ben 17                  
                  28.65       59.60 (30.95)     1:24.81 (25.21)     1:48.65 (23.84)
  5 New Canaan Community YMCA                         1:53.81    1:48.72  
     1) Robert, Ian 17                  2) Lesko, Bobby 16                
     3) Wolff, Austin 18                4) Santoro, John 18               
                  28.10       58.99 (30.89)     1:24.41 (25.42)     1:48.72 (24.31)
  6 Red Bank Branch                                   1:54.01    1:48.89  
     1) Lynch, Sam 17                   2) Harrison, Jack 17              
     3) Dunne, Sean 18                  4) Torres, Joe 16                 
                  27.11       58.01 (30.90)     1:24.42 (26.41)     1:48.89 (24.47)
  7 Wilton Family YMCA                                1:54.48    1:49.01  
     1) Boley, Nathaniel 17             2) Ronda, Eric 18                 
     3) Dolan, Maxwell 16               4) Kealy, Tommy 16                
                  28.38       57.78 (29.40)     1:23.99 (26.21)     1:49.01 (25.02)
  8 Wyckoff Family YMCA Inc                           1:51.24    1:49.25  
     1) Kim, Eric 16                    2) Lim, Leo 18                    
     3) Roh, Jin 17                     4) Adams, Taylor 18               
                  28.13       58.96 (30.83)     1:25.17 (26.21)     1:49.25 (24.08)
  9 Suncoast YMCA                                     1:53.95    1:49.29  
     1) Sanders, Tristan 16             2) Morgan, David 18               
     3) Perrotti, Zachary 18            4) Williams, Jason 18             
                  28.00       58.83 (30.83)     1:25.23 (26.40)     1:49.29 (24.06)
 10 Countryside Ralph Stolle YMCA.                    1:52.38    1:49.48  
     1) Wooley, Ian 17                  2) Koloseike, Chris 17            
     3) Josephson, Christian 18         4) Letarte, John 17               
                  28.26       59.72 (31.46)     1:25.38 (25.66)     1:49.48 (24.10)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Fanwood-Scotch Plains YMCA                        1:53.49    1:49.50  
     1) Pesin, Daniel 18                2) Lessner, Tyler 16              
     3) Baliko, Greg 18                 4) Dunn, Joe 18                   
                  28.58     1:00.09 (31.51)     1:25.71 (25.62)     1:49.50 (23.79)
 12 Middle Tyger YMCA                                 1:52.54    1:49.82  
     1) Borowicz, Robert 17             2) Johnson, Steven 18             
     3) Mehl, Justin 16                 4) Wood, Alex 18                  
                  28.02       59.64 (31.62)     1:25.48 (25.84)     1:49.82 (24.34)
 13 Ocean County YMCA                                 1:55.48    1:50.16  
     1) Kazanowsky, Matthew 15          2) Limaldi, Jacob 15              
     3) Yodonis, Nicholas 17            4) Voigtlander, Eric 18           
                  28.84       59.01 (30.17)     1:25.21 (26.20)     1:50.16 (24.95)
 14 Western Monmouth Co. YMCA                         1:55.00    1:50.86  
     1) Gallene, Matt 16                2) Oliver, Michael 16             
     3) Skibniewski, Michael 16         4) O'Neill, Ryan 16               
                  29.21     1:00.57 (31.36)     1:25.84 (25.27)     1:50.86 (25.02)
 15 Cheshire YMCA                                     1:53.96    1:50.97  
     1) Saberski, Erik 17               2) Bjornberg, Joshua 18           
     3) Shepley, Joseph 16              4) Smigelski, Michael 17          
                  30.18     1:00.56 (30.38)     1:27.03 (26.47)     1:50.97 (23.94)
 16 Anne Arundel County YMCA                          1:54.92    1:51.43  
     1) Harmon, David 17                2) Murray, Grant 16               
     3) Bremer, Jack 18                 4) McKenney, Matt 18              
                  28.73     1:00.01 (31.28)     1:26.78 (26.77)     1:51.43 (24.65)
 17 Somerset Hills YMCA                               1:33.93Y   1:51.90  
     1) Wachenfeld, Bradley 17          2) Lopinto, Michael 18            
     3) Mango, Alex 18                  4) Ross, James 18                 
                  29.31     1:01.59 (32.28)     1:28.25 (26.66)     1:51.90 (23.65)
 18 Greater Flint YMCA                                1:37.71Y   1:52.24  
     1) Procunier, Garrett 18           2) Hansen, Jayson 18              
     3) Yunker, Andrew 18               4) Emmert, Charles 16             
                  29.07     1:00.37 (31.30)     1:26.24 (25.87)     1:52.24 (26.00)
 19 Rapid Area YMCA - MI                              1:55.43    1:52.51  
     1) Fagen, Nate 17                  2) Hooper, Matthew 17             
     3) Wood, Patrick 16                4) Kersjes, Paul 18               
                  29.68       59.46 (29.78)     1:27.56 (28.10)     1:52.51 (24.95)
 20 Rock Hill Aquatics Center                         1:54.20    1:52.69  
     1) Kohlhoff, Jacob 15              2) Slavens, John 16               
     3) Piedt, Zachary 15               4) Hills, Garrett 17              
                  30.28     1:02.39 (32.11)     1:29.34 (26.95)     1:52.69 (23.35)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Huntington WV YMCA                                1:54.72    1:52.85  
     1) Carr, Nate 17                   2) Crain, Jacob 17                
     3) Nason, Jacob 17                 4) Warden, Tate 18                
                  28.60     1:01.42 (32.82)     1:28.31 (26.89)     1:52.85 (24.54)
 22 Boyertown Area YMCA                               1:58.75    1:52.95  
     1) Miller, Steve 16                2) Lambert, Russell 17            
     3) Beard, Billy 14                 4) Owens, Ryan 15                 
                  29.47     1:01.61 (32.14)     1:27.72 (26.11)     1:52.95 (25.23)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 23 Blue Ash Branch YMCA                              1:54.96    1:53.02  
     1) Fry, Charlie 17                 2) Seger, Jonathan 17             
     3) Albert, Andrew 18               4) Foos, Colin 18                 
                  29.53     1:01.73 (32.20)     1:28.39 (26.66)     1:53.02 (24.63)
 24 Kishwaukee Family YMCA                            2:00.49    1:53.09  
     1) Fergus, Jack 16                 2) Schultz, Ryan 16               
     3) Hein, Daniel 14                 4) Fergus, Shane 18               
                  28.77     1:00.45 (31.68)     1:26.75 (26.30)     1:53.09 (26.34)
 25 M.E. Lyons (Anderson) YMCA                        1:59.36    1:53.12  
     1) Easley, Tommy 18                2) Pettinichi, Michael 15         
     3) Wethington, Grant 16            4) Sparks, Will 18                
                  28.39       59.89 (31.50)     1:27.28 (27.39)     1:53.12 (25.84)
 26 The West Cook YMCAs                               2:01.79    1:53.50  
     1) Hallman, Mark 15                2) Bondarenko, Nikita 17          
     3) Patnode, Kyle 17                4) Skapek, Stephen 18             
                  30.16     1:02.31 (32.15)     1:28.13 (25.82)     1:53.50 (25.37)
 27 North Shore (Sterling) MA YMCA                    1:49.68    1:53.76  
     1) Athanas, Aaron 18               2) Parsons, Kent 16               
     3) Bateman, John 18                4) Fallon, PJ 18                  
                  27.99     1:01.30 (33.31)     1:28.00 (26.70)     1:53.76 (25.76)
 28 Northwest North Carolina YMCA                     1:59.72    1:53.96  
     1) Boutwell, Parker 16             2) Day, Sam 16                    
     3) Regan, Matt 15                  4) Rhodes, Lucas 14               
                  30.35     1:02.56 (32.21)     1:29.40 (26.84)     1:53.96 (24.56)
 29 Andover/North Andover YMCA                        1:59.22    1:54.11  
     1) Hunter, David 18                2) Kitchen, David 17              
     3) Fortin, Ryan 18                 4) Zhao, Eric 16                  
                  30.40     1:01.60 (31.20)     1:28.73 (27.13)     1:54.11 (25.38)
 30 Laurel East Hartford  YMCA                        1:56.89    1:54.16  
     1) Berg, Christian 16              2) Curtin, Christopher 18         
     3) Geier, Steven 17                4) Hannon, Zachary 17             
                  29.18     1:01.65 (32.47)     1:28.51 (26.86)     1:54.16 (25.65)
 31 Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA                            1:54.08    1:54.17  
     1) Souder II, Julian 16            2) Rutter, Jonathan 16            
     3) Lethander, Eric 18              4) Burgess, Alex 18               
                  31.71     1:03.35 (31.64)     1:29.15 (25.80)     1:54.17 (25.02)
 32 Piedmont Family YMCA Inc.                         1:40.05Y   1:54.41  
     1) Holstege, Ben 16                2) Holstege, Eli 17               
     3) Gimple, Tyler 17                4) Mitchell, Ryan 17              
                  30.63     1:01.84 (31.21)     1:29.05 (27.21)     1:54.41 (25.36)
 33 Chambersburg Memorial YMCA                        2:02.88    1:54.66  
     1) Metz, Jordan 18                 2) Callis, Daniel 15              
     3) Shivers, Kevin 17               4) Fierer, Eli 18                 
                  30.95     1:01.88 (30.93)     1:29.00 (27.12)     1:54.66 (25.66)
 34 Ridgewood NJ YMCA                                 1:57.42    1:54.86  
     1) Marte, Nick 16                  2) Om, John 15                    
     3) Maquet, Sam 14                  4) Westcott, Peter 18             
                  30.17     1:00.86 (30.69)     1:28.84 (27.98)     1:54.86 (26.02)
 35 Chapel Hill-Carrboro YMCA                         1:59.60    1:55.52  
     1) Camp, Caleb 18                  2) Rose, Evan 15                  
     3) Duronio, Joey 18                4) Taekman, Josh 15               
                  28.83     1:02.80 (33.97)     1:30.12 (27.32)     1:55.52 (25.40)
 36 Ridley Area YMCA                                  1:40.37Y   1:55.80  
     1) Nawn, Philip 15                 2) O'Prey, Connor 18              
     3) Swartz, Sean 16                 4) Resweber, Clay 15              
                  30.93     1:03.34 (32.41)     1:30.17 (26.83)     1:55.80 (25.63)
 37 Greenwich YMCA                                    2:03.28    1:55.91  
     1) Dunstan, Thomas 14              2) Jahan, Alex 14                 
     3) Li, Alexander 15                4) Ike, Oscar 15                  
                  30.46     1:02.03 (31.57)     1:29.92 (27.89)     1:55.91 (25.99)
 37 Tampa Metro YMCA                                  1:59.37    1:55.91  
     1) Berson, Marc 16                 2) Van Vliet, Austin 18           
     3) Chao, Eric 17                   4) Wisecarver, Cole 16            
                  30.88     1:02.27 (31.39)     1:30.71 (28.44)     1:55.91 (25.20)
 39 Lakeland Hills Family YMCA                        1:56.08    1:56.00  
     1) Presta, Michael 15              2) Delaporte, Matthew 16          
     3) Stefanides, Kyle 15             4) Hackett, Ryan 16               
                  30.92     1:02.53 (31.61)     1:30.25 (27.72)     1:56.00 (25.75)
 40 Greensboro YMCA                                   2:00.16    1:56.02  
     1) Brower, Pieter 16               2) Cole, Mitchel 18               
     3) Cole, Mckenzie 15               4) Brower, McClure 16             
                  29.39     1:00.85 (31.46)     1:29.57 (28.72)     1:56.02 (26.45)
 41 Central Delaware YMCA                             1:41.51Y   1:56.15  
     1) Gardner, Chris 17               2) Daisey, BJ 16                  
     3) Hochstein, Brent 17             4) Insley, Nick 18                
                  29.44     1:02.47 (33.03)     1:31.27 (28.80)     1:56.15 (24.88)
 42 Greater Westfield YMCA                            2:00.07    1:56.32  
     1) Dolan, John 16                  2) Day, Brendan 18                
     3) LaBombard, Matt 16              4) Stinehart, Jimmy 16            
                  30.20     1:02.50 (32.30)     1:30.70 (28.20)     1:56.32 (25.62)
 43 Pottstown YMCA                                    1:58.07    1:56.34  
     1) D'Arcangelo, Ethan 15           2) Evans, Seth 18                 
     3) Cassel, Mason 17                4) Filippini, Vincent 15          
                  30.38     1:04.15 (33.77)     1:30.30 (26.15)     1:56.34 (26.04)
 44 South Family YMCA-Kettering                       1:57.16    1:56.98  
     1) Breese, Drew 15                 2) Krueger, Will 18               
     3) Krueger, Drew 16                4) Fullington, Tyler 17           
                  31.54     1:04.15 (32.61)     1:31.81 (27.66)     1:56.98 (25.17)
 45 West Shore YMCA - PA                              1:58.24    1:57.02  
     1) Snyder, Zach 14                 2) Zappe, Matt 14                 
     3) Davis, Cole 16                  4) DiCarlo, Ian 16                
                  30.47     1:03.76 (33.29)     1:31.23 (27.47)     1:57.02 (25.79)
 46 Lionville Community YMCA                          2:00.83    1:57.51  
     1) Mokhallalati, Basil 16          2) Steffl, Mark 17                
     3) Tunno, Conor 16                 4) Dinenberg, Justin 17           
                  30.98     1:02.99 (32.01)     1:31.15 (28.16)     1:57.51 (26.36)
 47 Great Miami Valley Ohio YMCA                      2:00.64    1:58.28  
     1) Andrew, Mark 15                 2) Johnson, Bradford 18           
     3) Ellis, Mitchell 15              4) Rocheleau, Josh 14             
                  30.73     1:01.91 (31.18)     1:30.88 (28.97)     1:58.28 (27.40)
 48 Kennett Area YMCA                                 2:00.33    1:58.66  
     1) Buckley, Gregory 15             2) Lewis, Benjamin 17             
     3) Dello Buono, Frank 16           4) Jacobs, Matthew 15             
                  29.93     1:03.26 (33.33)     1:30.58 (27.32)     1:58.66 (28.08)
 49 Waynesboro Family YMCA                            2:03.22    1:58.93  
     1) Rayle, Alex 17                  2) Merritt, Justin 14             
     3) Tempkin, Max 14                 4) Jenny, Steven 18               
                  29.82     1:05.73 (35.91)     1:33.66 (27.93)     1:58.93 (25.27)
 50 Greater Holyoke YMCA                              2:01.81    1:58.97  
     1) Manniello, Ryan 15              2) Kwarcinski, Timothy 16         
     3) Dillon-Davidson, Ciaran 16      4) Machat, Colin 16               
                  33.62     1:06.80 (33.18)     1:33.68 (26.88)     1:58.97 (25.29)
 51 Hamilton Area NJ YMCA                             2:00.91    1:59.70  
     1) Dixon-Anderson, Ian 16          2) Sullivan, Danny 18             
     3) Slahetka, Teddy 16              4) Diefenbach, Kevin 18           
                  31.80     1:04.15 (32.35)     1:34.10 (29.95)     1:59.70 (25.60)
 52 Sanford-Springvale YMCA                           2:00.36    1:59.93  
     1) Mayhew, Connor 17               2) LaRiviere, Sam 18              
     3) Wright, Tyler 18                4) Jeton, Luke 17                 
                  29.91     1:05.62 (35.71)     1:33.16 (27.54)     1:59.93 (26.77)
 53 Flushing YMCA                                     1:41.00Y   2:01.59  
     1) Reyes, Christopher 16           2) Strbik, Peter 14               
     3) Zhan, Edmund 16                 4) Knapp, Michael 15              
                  31.38     1:05.05 (33.67)     1:34.27 (29.22)     2:01.59 (27.32)
 -- Coffman Family YMCA                               2:02.53         DQ  
      Stroke Infraction swimmer #1: Completely submerged prior to turn or finish - bac
     1) Sellers, Grant 17               2) Schneider, Grant 16            
     3) Tirado, Brendan 18              4) Smith, Kyle 16                 
                  32.33     1:07.35 (35.02)     1:36.22 (28.87)          DQ (26.69)
 -- Fayette County Family YMCA                        1:40.99Y       DFS  
      Declared false start - Misc
     1) Keller, Peter 15                2) Evans, HA 15                   
     3) Nordike, Joshua 17              4) Keller, Alex 17                
 
Event 221  Women 100 LC Meter Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    National: * 1:02.73   7/27/2004 Tricia Weaner, West Shore-PA-              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Moss, Kristen             15 New Canaan-CT        1:07.86    1:08.35  
                  32.95     1:08.35 (35.40)                                        
  2 Williams, Emma            15 Triangle Area-NC     1:12.40    1:10.41  
                  34.43     1:10.41 (35.98)                                        
  3 Kiely, Katie              12 LakelandHills-NJ     1:14.92    1:10.58  
                  34.00     1:10.58 (36.58)                                        
  4 Crawford, Kristin         17 Triangle Area-NC     1:09.91    1:11.23  
                  34.90     1:11.23 (36.33)                                        
  5 Mongillo, Laura           16 Cheshire-CT          1:10.53    1:11.30  
                  34.51     1:11.30 (36.79)                                        
  6 Jones, Madison            15 Middle Tyger-SC      1:12.50    1:11.33  
                  33.88     1:11.33 (37.45)                                        
  7 Wade, Kirsten             14 Hockomock-MA         1:16.82    1:11.97  
                  35.50     1:11.97 (36.47)                                        
  8 Hackett, Erin             17 LakelandHills-NJ     1:17.10    1:11.99  
                  35.11     1:11.99 (36.88)                                        
  9 Hatt, Lindsay             14 Triangle Area-NC     1:10.02    1:12.06  
                  35.34     1:12.06 (36.72)                                        
 10 Woods, Maggie             13 Piedmont-VA          1:13.44    1:12.10  
                  34.18     1:12.10 (37.92)                                        
 11 Welch, Sarah              14 North Shore-MA       1:11.80    1:12.14  
                  34.63     1:12.14 (37.51)                                        
 12 Mullaney, Maura           16 Montclair-NJ         1:14.40    1:12.22  
                  34.79     1:12.22 (37.43)                                        
 13 Atkinson, Allison         15 Anne Arundel-MD      1:12.79    1:12.31  
                  34.90     1:12.31 (37.41)                                        
 14 Burke, Brianna            15 Ocean County-NJ      1:14.04    1:12.35  
                  35.32     1:12.35 (37.03)                                        
 15 McNeil, Julie             17 Jennersville-PA      1:13.22    1:12.47  
                  35.51     1:12.47 (36.96)                                        
 16 Apathy, Caroline          13 UpperMainLine-PA     1:12.81    1:12.56  
                  35.80     1:12.56 (36.76)                                        
 17 Kubel, Ashley             14 Tampa Metro-FL       1:15.79    1:12.87  
                  35.66     1:12.87 (37.21)                                        
 18 Broadwell, Charlotte      14 Fayetteville-NC      1:12.81    1:12.88  
                  35.54     1:12.88 (37.34)                                        
 19 Olwell, Jacquelyn         18 West Monmouth-NJ     1:11.54    1:13.11  
                  35.41     1:13.11 (37.70)                                        
 20 Walker, Isobel            15 Greenwich-CT         1:13.81    1:13.14  
                  35.70     1:13.14 (37.44)                                        
 21 Czochanski, Kelly         15 Ridgewood-NJ         1:12.49    1:13.15  
                  35.43     1:13.15 (37.72)                                        
 22 Etgen, Emily              15 Triangle Area-NC     1:13.69    1:13.34  
                  36.04     1:13.34 (37.30)                                        
 23 Jahan, Sophie             12 Greenwich-CT         1:14.39    1:13.57  
                  34.66     1:13.57 (38.91)                                        
 24 Banasiak, Amanda          14 FanwoodScotch-NJ     1:12.16    1:13.62  
                  35.35     1:13.62 (38.27)                                        
 25 Schmidt, Jessica          15 MetuchenED-NJ        1:12.78    1:13.64  
                  35.76     1:13.64 (37.88)                                        
 25 Coughlin, Caitlin         16 Jennersville-PA      1:12.43    1:13.64  
                  35.99     1:13.64 (37.65)                                        
 27 Condron, Molly            17 Cheshire-CT          1:11.57    1:13.65  
                  36.00     1:13.65 (37.65)                                        
 28 Facenda, Jaden            17 Gr. Toledo-OH        1:13.75    1:13.70  
                  35.69     1:13.70 (38.01)                                        
 29 Drayton, Kelly            16 South Family-OH      1:11.84    1:13.84  
                  35.45     1:13.84 (38.39)                                        
 30 Blake, Caitlyn            15 Western Br-DE        1:15.85    1:13.85  
                  36.58     1:13.85 (37.27)                                        
 31 Thomas, Emma              14 Western Br-DE        1:13.97    1:13.90  
                  36.17     1:13.90 (37.73)                                        
 32 Hodes, Sarah              15 Greenwich-CT         1:16.35    1:13.95  
                  35.55     1:13.95 (38.40)                                        
 33 Sawyer, Jordan            16 Western Br-DE        1:13.90    1:14.03  
                  35.54     1:14.03 (38.49)                                        
 34 Espinosa-Dice, Ana Lucia  14 Montclair-NJ         1:16.07    1:14.16  
                  35.88     1:14.16 (38.28)                                        
 35 Tsang, Emily              17 LakelandHills-NJ     1:13.77    1:14.29  
                  36.52     1:14.29 (37.77)                                        
 36 Smith, Delaney            16 Blue Ash-OH          1:13.49    1:14.57  
                  35.98     1:14.57 (38.59)                                        
 37 Resweber, Frances         14 Ridley-PA            1:15.71    1:14.59  
                  36.39     1:14.59 (38.20)                                        
 38 Randle, Meghan            16 Tampa Metro-FL       1:12.63    1:14.70  
                  36.25     1:14.70 (38.45)                                        
 39 McGowan, Maeve            14 Hockomock-MA         1:14.82    1:14.86  
                  36.31     1:14.86 (38.55)                                        
 40 Barbieri, Gabby           13 Kennett-PA           1:15.58    1:14.91  
                  35.38     1:14.91 (39.53)                                        
 40 Hooper, Kaitlind          13 Rapid Area-MI        1:14.26    1:14.91  
                  35.82     1:14.91 (39.09)                                        
 42 Marshall, Christina       13 Northwest-NC         1:17.14    1:15.09  
                  36.65     1:15.09 (38.44)                                        
 43 Thornal, Ashley           15 Berkeley-SC          1:16.37    1:15.24  
                  37.14     1:15.24 (38.10)                                        
 44 Sullivan, Nora            14 West Cook-IL         1:14.83    1:15.31  
                  35.55     1:15.31 (39.76)                                        
 45 Homack, Lauren            15 Red Bank - NJ        1:16.28    1:15.51  
                  36.32     1:15.51 (39.19)                                        
 46 Feltman, Maggie           17 Triangle Area-NC     1:18.82    1:15.55  
                  36.78     1:15.55 (38.77)                                        
 47 Blake, Kelly              13 Western Br-DE        1:12.16    1:15.63  
                  36.23     1:15.63 (39.40)                                        
 48 Gagnon, Caitlin           17 Powel Crosley-OH     1:15.49    1:15.81  
                  36.45     1:15.81 (39.36)                                        
 49 Manthe, Caitlin           16 Lionville-PA         1:05.59Y   1:16.00  
                  37.27     1:16.00 (38.73)                                        
 50 Beech, Kaylie             16 Coffman - OH         1:16.02    1:16.01  
                  35.67     1:16.01 (40.34)                                        
 51 Kohut, Jordan             13 Triangle Area-NC     1:16.69    1:16.29  
                  37.45     1:16.29 (38.84)                                        
 52 Sisk, Julia               13 Chapel Hill-NC       1:17.56    1:16.53  
                  37.34     1:16.53 (39.19)                                        
 53 Walsh, Alyssa             17 Joliet - IL          1:16.11    1:16.59  
                  36.42     1:16.59 (40.17)                                        
 54 Dineva, Polina            15 Ocean County-NJ      1:13.76    1:16.64  
                  37.65     1:16.64 (38.99)                                        
 55 Purcell, Kayla            13 SomersetHills-NJ     1:13.50    1:16.76  
                  36.72     1:16.76 (40.04)                                        
 56 Creech, Amy               16 Orlando-FL           1:17.35    1:17.55  
                  37.76     1:17.55 (39.79)                                        
 57 Loughney, Patricia        14 Elkins-WV            1:17.50    1:18.38  
                  38.43     1:18.38 (39.95)                                        
 58 Evanko, Kate              14 Kennett-PA           1:17.60    1:19.79  
                  38.64     1:19.79 (41.15)                                        
 59 Santos, Samantha          17 Flushing-NY          1:18.10    1:20.05  
                  38.80     1:20.05 (41.25)                                        
 60 Collins, Irene            15 Flushing-NY          1:18.70    1:22.64  
                  40.00     1:22.64 (42.64)                                        
 -- Feeney, Melissa           18 LakelandHills-NJ     1:18.28         NS  
 -- Isola, Sharron            18 Kishwaukee-IL        1:11.97         NS  
 
Event 222  Men 100 LC Meter Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    National: * 56.63   7/26/2005 Patrick Schirk, Pottstown-PA                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gray, Alex                17 Birmingham-AL        1:03.27    1:01.64  
                  29.58     1:01.64 (32.06)                                        
  2 Eigner, Andrew            15 Cheshire-CT          1:05.62    1:03.67  
                  31.28     1:03.67 (32.39)                                        
  3 Mann, Pearson             17 Middle Tyger-SC      1:06.00    1:03.82  
                  30.62     1:03.82 (33.20)                                        
  4 Saberski, Erik            17 Cheshire-CT          1:06.25    1:04.04  
                  31.02     1:04.04 (33.02)                                        
  5 Hong, Jeffrey             17 Hunterdon-NJ         1:08.18    1:05.15  
                  32.04     1:05.15 (33.11)                                        
  6 Curtin, Christopher       18 East Hartford-CT     1:09.15    1:05.26  
                  31.54     1:05.26 (33.72)                                        
  7 ST George, Max            15 B R Ryall-IL         1:06.70    1:05.61  
                  31.58     1:05.61 (34.03)                                        
  8 Moore, Connor             17 FanwoodScotch-NJ     1:06.50    1:05.99  
                  32.02     1:05.99 (33.97)                                        
  9 McDonnell, Jimmy          17 Hunterdon-NJ         1:08.00    1:06.06  
                  31.88     1:06.06 (34.18)                                        
 10 Still, Drew               17 Middle Tyger-SC      1:04.00    1:06.16  
                  32.16     1:06.16 (34.00)                                        
 11 Emmert, Charles           16 Gr. Flint-MI         1:07.11    1:06.22  
                  32.29     1:06.22 (33.93)                                        
 12 Pergolizzi, Zach          17 Ridgewood-NJ         1:06.49    1:06.27  
                  32.24     1:06.27 (34.03)                                        
 13 Williams, Marshall        15 Middle Tyger-SC      1:12.00    1:06.41  
                  31.55     1:06.41 (34.86)                                        
 14 Schmedding, Thomas        17 Triangle Area-NC     1:07.00    1:06.47  
                  32.20     1:06.47 (34.27)                                        
 15 Tenner, Alexander         16 Ocean County-NJ      1:10.77    1:06.62  
                  32.55     1:06.62 (34.07)                                        
 16 Alberta, John             15 Hockomock-MA         1:08.22    1:06.71  
                  32.61     1:06.71 (34.10)                                        
 16 Suits, Jon                14 Triangle Area-NC     1:07.69    1:06.71  
                  32.79     1:06.71 (33.92)                                        
 18 Wisecarver, Cole          16 Tampa Metro-FL       1:08.38    1:06.72  
                  32.15     1:06.72 (34.57)                                        
 19 Mokhallalati, Basil       16 Lionville-PA         1:06.91    1:06.77  
                  32.43     1:06.77 (34.34)                                        
 20 Milici, Mikey             15 Middle Tyger-SC      1:08.70    1:06.89  
                  32.74     1:06.89 (34.15)                                        
 21 Bodick, Brian             17 New Canaan-CT        1:07.52    1:07.05  
                  32.16     1:07.05 (34.89)                                        
 22 Gordon, Tom               15 Triangle Area-NC     1:08.53    1:07.08  
                  32.61     1:07.08 (34.47)                                        
 23 Links, Jon                14 Wyckoff-NJ           1:06.59    1:07.39  
                  32.04     1:07.39 (35.35)                                        
 24 Xu, Tony                  15 Ridgewood-NJ         1:07.38    1:07.40  
                  32.93     1:07.40 (34.47)                                        
 25 Cannon, Matthew           18 LakelandHills-NJ     1:07.93    1:07.56  
                  32.59     1:07.56 (34.97)                                        
 26 Fergus, Shane             18 Kishwaukee-IL        1:07.55    1:08.26  
                  32.45     1:08.26 (35.81)                                        
 27 Kolloru, Raju             16 UpperMainLine-PA     1:08.50    1:08.41  
                  32.58     1:08.41 (35.83)                                        
 28 Manley, Corey             15 Brandywine-De        1:09.05    1:08.46  
                  33.04     1:08.46 (35.42)                                        
 29 Druckman, Adam            15 Hamilton Area-NJ     1:10.90    1:08.48  
                  33.22     1:08.48 (35.26)                                        
 29 Molnar, Matthew           13 Cheshire-CT          1:10.80    1:08.48  
                  32.61     1:08.48 (35.87)                                        
 31 Dixon-Anderson, Ian       16 Hamilton Area-NJ     1:09.21    1:08.82  
                  33.24     1:08.82 (35.58)                                        
 32 Giardiello, Matthew       16 FanwoodScotch-NJ     1:09.01    1:09.33  
                  33.46     1:09.33 (35.87)                                        
 33 Dunbar, Kieran            18 Andover-MA           1:09.50    1:09.36  
                  33.87     1:09.36 (35.49)                                        
 34 Venditto, Nick            17 FanwoodScotch-NJ     1:11.21    1:09.39  
                  33.17     1:09.39 (36.22)                                        
 35 Treadwell, Caleb          15 Cortland-NY          1:12.07    1:09.56  
                  33.45     1:09.56 (36.11)                                        
 36 Sellers, Grant            17 Coffman - OH         1:08.05    1:10.66  
                  33.44     1:10.66 (37.22)                                        
 37 Jacobs, Matthew           15 Kennett-PA           1:12.81    1:13.27  
                  34.49     1:13.27 (38.78)                                        
 38 Apostolu, Dan             18 Ridley-PA            1:00.49Y   1:13.92  
                  35.33     1:13.92 (38.59)                                        
 39 Delaporte, Matthew        16 LakelandHills-NJ     1:12.55    1:18.86  
 -- Savidge, Patrick          15 East Hartford-CT     1:04.62         NS  
 
Event 223  Women 200 LC Meter IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
    National: * 2:16.33   7/29/2008 Leah Gingrich, West Shore-PA               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McNulty, Kelly            18 Middle Tyger-SC      2:30.00    2:30.99  
                  32.30     1:09.10 (36.80)     1:55.23 (46.13)     2:30.99 (35.76)
  2 Park, Helen               16 Cheshire-CT          2:31.31    2:31.17  
                  31.63     1:12.74 (41.11)     1:55.73 (42.99)     2:31.17 (35.44)
  3 Popowski, Kristyn         14 Gr Holyoke-MA        2:32.61    2:31.73  
                  31.84     1:13.07 (41.23)     1:57.46 (44.39)     2:31.73 (34.27)
  4 Marsilii, Elena           18 Waynesboro-VA        2:41.45    2:32.08  
                  32.26     1:11.75 (39.49)     1:57.71 (45.96)     2:32.08 (34.37)
  5 Capodanno, Corinne        18 Brandywine-De        2:35.97    2:32.27  
                  31.94     1:11.86 (39.92)     1:59.19 (47.33)     2:32.27 (33.08)
  6 Claflin, Meghan           17 North Shore-MA       2:35.89    2:32.42  
                  32.93     1:11.32 (38.39)     1:58.19 (46.87)     2:32.42 (34.23)
  7 Schlegel, Samantha        15 Boyertown-PA         2:37.75    2:32.59  
                  32.05     1:11.79 (39.74)     1:56.31 (44.52)     2:32.59 (36.28)
  8 Arwood, Alyssa            15 W.North Carolina     2:34.68    2:32.71  
                  33.01     1:14.87 (41.86)     1:58.45 (43.58)     2:32.71 (34.26)
  9 Kliewer, Emily            14 Orlando-FL           2:40.86    2:34.12  
                  31.60     1:11.68 (40.08)     1:59.96 (48.28)     2:34.12 (34.16)
 10 Kiely, Erin               14 LakelandHills-NJ     2:34.74    2:35.23  
                  32.68     1:11.21 (38.53)     2:00.23 (49.02)     2:35.23 (35.00)
 11 DiPrizito, Lena           16 Wyckoff-NJ           2:44.10    2:35.28  
                  33.54     1:13.89 (40.35)     2:00.06 (46.17)     2:35.28 (35.22)
 12 Daly, Kiersten            14 Wilton-CT            2:36.71    2:35.33  
                  33.98     1:12.57 (38.59)     2:00.49 (47.92)     2:35.33 (34.84)
 13 Griswold, Molly           13 Ocean County-NJ      2:39.38    2:35.51  
                  34.24     1:15.87 (41.63)     2:00.25 (44.38)     2:35.51 (35.26)
 14 Beckstrand, Riley         13 W.North Carolina     2:39.67    2:35.64  
                  35.18     1:16.38 (41.20)     1:59.46 (43.08)     2:35.64 (36.18)
 15 Colasurdo, Alyssa         17 Ocean County-NJ      2:35.91    2:35.72  
                  32.69     1:14.39 (41.70)     2:00.36 (45.97)     2:35.72 (35.36)
 16 Steinfeld, Brittany       14 Cheshire-CT          2:39.98    2:35.75  
                  34.39     1:14.97 (40.58)     1:59.87 (44.90)     2:35.75 (35.88)
 17 Wilson, Ashley            14 Oshkosh-WI           2:42.12    2:35.90  
                  34.21     1:15.62 (41.41)     1:58.77 (43.15)     2:35.90 (37.13)
 18 Olson, Kylie              14 Kishwaukee-IL        2:41.18    2:36.26  
                  34.50     1:13.48 (38.98)     1:59.67 (46.19)     2:36.26 (36.59)
 19 Aylward, Hannah           16 Cheshire-CT          2:41.03    2:36.33  
                  33.51     1:14.55 (41.04)     2:00.86 (46.31)     2:36.33 (35.47)
 20 La Cava, Katherine        18 West Monmouth-NJ     2:37.57    2:36.42  
                  32.13     1:13.85 (41.72)     1:59.79 (45.94)     2:36.42 (36.63)
 21 Ronayne, Kylene           15 Ridley-PA            2:39.33    2:36.51  
                  32.38     1:11.93 (39.55)     2:00.86 (48.93)     2:36.51 (35.65)
 22 Tramontano, Diana         13 Greenwich-CT         2:36.97    2:36.68  
                  32.41     1:14.33 (41.92)     2:00.25 (45.92)     2:36.68 (36.43)
 23 Radwan, Maddy             17 Triangle Area-NC     2:40.99    2:36.78  
                  34.82     1:13.46 (38.64)     2:02.51 (49.05)     2:36.78 (34.27)
 24 Caci, Nicole              17 LakelandHills-NJ     2:38.45    2:36.89  
                  34.27     1:12.73 (38.46)     2:00.65 (47.92)     2:36.89 (36.24)
 25 Sauve, Danielle           16 Hockomock-MA         2:37.52    2:36.95  
                  32.49     1:13.34 (40.85)     2:01.41 (48.07)     2:36.95 (35.54)
 26 Brown, Natalie            14 Ocean County-NJ      2:37.54    2:37.23  
                  32.39     1:13.85 (41.46)     1:59.81 (45.96)     2:37.23 (37.42)
 27 Cullinan, Kristin         15 Montclair-NJ         2:44.21    2:37.24  
                  33.10     1:13.26 (40.16)     2:01.08 (47.82)     2:37.24 (36.16)
 28 Burns, Megan              15 Ridley-PA            2:38.43    2:37.36  
                  32.74     1:13.47 (40.73)     2:02.24 (48.77)     2:37.36 (35.12)
 29 Sauve, Jessica            16 Hockomock-MA         2:38.86    2:37.38  
                  33.66     1:17.10 (43.44)     2:02.16 (45.06)     2:37.38 (35.22)
 30 Thomesen, Kaitlyn         17 East Hartford-CT     2:42.22    2:37.44  
                  33.42     1:15.31 (41.89)     2:00.61 (45.30)     2:37.44 (36.83)
 31 Kruspe, Katie             16 Blue Ash-OH          2:35.06    2:37.52  
                  32.40     1:12.92 (40.52)     2:00.90 (47.98)     2:37.52 (36.62)
 32 Hunter, Kayla             15 Triangle Area-NC     2:39.69    2:37.53  
                  32.67     1:15.19 (42.52)     2:01.26 (46.07)     2:37.53 (36.27)
 33 Witt, Michelle            17 Oshkosh-WI           2:34.80    2:37.64  
                  34.26     1:15.26 (41.00)     2:00.19 (44.93)     2:37.64 (37.45)
 34 DeAngelis, Alison         17 LakelandHills-NJ     2:41.70    2:37.68  
                  34.42     1:15.86 (41.44)     2:00.72 (44.86)     2:37.68 (36.96)
 35 Sampson, Emma             12 Springfield-OH       2:34.70    2:37.71  
                  34.78     1:13.58 (38.80)     2:02.34 (48.76)     2:37.71 (35.37)
 36 Stephenson, Tyler         15 Triangle Area-NC     2:37.29    2:37.82  
                  32.60     1:14.88 (42.28)     2:00.43 (45.55)     2:37.82 (37.39)
 37 Picinich, Annmarie        14 Ridgewood-NJ         2:33.85    2:37.93  
                  32.48     1:13.22 (40.74)     2:01.59 (48.37)     2:37.93 (36.34)
 38 Scarpone, Zoe             16 J.B. Chambers-WV     2:42.35    2:38.14  
                  32.64     1:13.52 (40.88)     2:00.83 (47.31)     2:38.14 (37.31)
 39 Miller, Brandi            16 W.North Carolina     2:49.82    2:38.48  
                  32.26     1:14.19 (41.93)     2:02.23 (48.04)     2:38.48 (36.25)
 40 Lennon, Kelly             15 Andover-MA           2:42.19    2:38.56  
                  33.35     1:13.59 (40.24)     2:02.39 (48.80)     2:38.56 (36.17)
 41 Diaz, Alicia              14 Kennett-PA           2:41.69    2:38.87  
                  32.95     1:13.67 (40.72)     2:03.68 (50.01)     2:38.87 (35.19)
 42 Connell, Emma             15 West Cook-IL         2:40.74    2:38.96  
                  33.67     1:15.94 (42.27)     2:02.55 (46.61)     2:38.96 (36.41)
 43 O'Leary, Nora             16 Montclair-NJ         2:38.51    2:38.97  
                  34.98     1:17.20 (42.22)     2:01.67 (44.47)     2:38.97 (37.30)
 44 Lewis, Erin               16 Gr.Westfield-MA      2:34.18    2:39.09  
                  34.81     1:16.46 (41.65)     2:02.06 (45.60)     2:39.09 (37.03)
 45 Rauth, Lexi               14 UpperMainLine-PA     2:41.61    2:39.25  
                  33.64     1:15.58 (41.94)     2:02.63 (47.05)     2:39.25 (36.62)
 46 McCloskey, Maddie         14 Gr Holyoke-MA        2:40.20    2:39.32  
                  34.86     1:15.95 (41.09)     2:04.65 (48.70)     2:39.32 (34.67)
 47 Deubel, Taylor            17 Cheshire-CT          2:40.56    2:39.37  
                  34.27     1:16.88 (42.61)     2:02.34 (45.46)     2:39.37 (37.03)
 48 Conway, Madison           14 Tampa Metro-FL       2:41.65    2:39.43  
                  33.17     1:13.90 (40.73)     2:02.70 (48.80)     2:39.43 (36.73)
 49 Whitehead, Whitney        17 Gr. Flint-MI         2:37.28    2:39.67  
                  32.58     1:14.01 (41.43)     2:01.55 (47.54)     2:39.67 (38.12)
 49 Sherman, Sidney           16 Ocean County-NJ      2:39.77    2:39.67  
                  34.22     1:16.28 (42.06)     2:01.71 (45.43)     2:39.67 (37.96)
 51 Vess, Anna                13 W.North Carolina     2:49.97    2:40.07  
                  34.23     1:15.58 (41.35)     2:03.09 (47.51)     2:40.07 (36.98)
 52 VanKirk, Megan            18 Hunterdon-NJ         2:35.87    2:40.36  
                  33.35     1:16.00 (42.65)     2:02.93 (46.93)     2:40.36 (37.43)
 53 Tarbuck, Samantha         15 Ridgewood-OH         2:41.37    2:40.42  
                  34.19     1:17.78 (43.59)     2:02.58 (44.80)     2:40.42 (37.84)
 54 Mulcahy, Katie            14 West Monmouth-NJ     2:35.75    2:40.53  
                  34.30     1:16.54 (42.24)     2:03.60 (47.06)     2:40.53 (36.93)
 55 Santos, Olivia            14 Flushing-NY          2:43.44    2:40.54  
                  33.35     1:14.53 (41.18)     2:04.17 (49.64)     2:40.54 (36.37)
 56 Steponick, Jessica        14 Ridgewood-OH         2:41.65    2:40.82  
                  33.44     1:15.38 (41.94)     2:04.29 (48.91)     2:40.82 (36.53)
 57 Beers, Sara               17 Ocean County-NJ      2:41.37    2:40.85  
                  33.71     1:13.05 (39.34)     2:03.16 (50.11)     2:40.85 (37.69)
 58 Daly, Marisa              14 Cheshire-CT          2:39.93    2:41.08  
                  34.86     1:17.27 (42.41)     2:03.45 (46.18)     2:41.08 (37.63)
 59 Leigh, Jillian            17 Greenwich-CT         2:50.04    2:41.14  
                  34.69     1:18.93 (44.24)     2:03.47 (44.54)     2:41.14 (37.67)
 60 Hartigan, Alyssa          14 SomersetHills-NJ     2:39.54    2:41.32  
                  33.09     1:15.74 (42.65)     2:04.05 (48.31)     2:41.32 (37.27)
 61 Liu, Jessie               14 West Monmouth-NJ     2:40.03    2:41.46  
                  34.56     1:16.45 (41.89)     2:03.34 (46.89)     2:41.46 (38.12)
 62 Chao, Victoria            16 Greenwich-CT         2:43.09    2:41.94  
                  33.66     1:16.41 (42.75)     2:03.76 (47.35)     2:41.94 (38.18)
 62 Senese, Beth              16 Joliet - IL          2:49.75    2:41.94  
                  34.34     1:19.53 (45.19)     2:04.90 (45.37)     2:41.94 (37.04)
 64 Levine, Nina              13 Allard Center-NH     2:41.77    2:41.95  
                  33.19     1:14.65 (41.46)     2:04.08 (49.43)     2:41.95 (37.87)
 65 Sauve, Nicole             15 Hockomock-MA         2:46.73    2:43.22  
                  36.10     1:18.95 (42.85)     2:08.20 (49.25)     2:43.22 (35.02)
 66 Hulett, Holly             14 South Family-OH      2:21.48    2:43.59  
                  33.89     1:15.51 (41.62)     2:07.58 (52.07)     2:43.59 (36.01)
 67 Samuelson, Rachel         16 Chapel Hill-NC       2:48.06    2:44.12  
                  33.21     1:16.88 (43.67)     2:07.07 (50.19)     2:44.12 (37.05)
 68 Tascione, Christina       17 Kennett-PA           2:20.16Y   2:44.26  
                  33.00     1:18.64 (45.64)     2:05.85 (47.21)     2:44.26 (38.41)
 69 Donahue, Addison          13 Gr. Flint-MI         2:43.29    2:44.56  
                  34.52     1:17.31 (42.79)     2:05.97 (48.66)     2:44.56 (38.59)
 70 Capro, Emma               14 Red Bank - NJ        2:43.38    2:45.50  
                  35.53     1:20.66 (45.13)     2:06.91 (46.25)     2:45.50 (38.59)
 71 Farnham, Madeleine        15 Anne Arundel-MD      2:44.14    2:46.16  
                  33.79     1:17.83 (44.04)     2:08.23 (50.40)     2:46.16 (37.93)
 72 Solin, Julia              14 Ridgewood-NJ         2:45.65    2:47.27  
                  36.09     1:22.27 (46.18)     2:09.13 (46.86)     2:47.27 (38.14)
 73 Laurita, Mary             13 SomersetHills-NJ     2:46.20    2:47.44  
                  33.74     1:18.05 (44.31)     2:09.58 (51.53)     2:47.44 (37.86)
 74 Sullivan, Emma            14 Red Bank - NJ        2:43.03    2:47.66  
                  33.74     1:18.11 (44.37)     2:10.86 (52.75)     2:47.66 (36.80)
 75 Anich, Annabelle          14 Flushing-NY          2:49.70    2:48.35  
                  35.68     1:19.57 (43.89)     2:09.16 (49.59)     2:48.35 (39.19)
 -- DeSernia, Kathryn         15 Wyckoff-NJ           2:37.30         DQ  
      Arms not in same horizontal plane - breast
                  34.44     1:17.20 (42.76)     2:03.95 (46.75)          DQ (40.17)
 -- Resetar, Alexa            17 Farmington-MI        2:38.89         DQ  
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                  34.43     1:14.43 (40.00)     2:03.35 (48.92)          DQ (36.85)
 -- Riordan, Alaina           13 Middle Tyger-SC      2:35.00         NS  
 -- O'Leary, Cha              14 Montclair-NJ         2:40.52         NS  
 -- Horomanski, Jessica       14 Middle Tyger-SC      2:28.00         NS  
 -- Kiely, Meghan             17 LakelandHills-NJ     2:47.55         NS  
 -- Mann, Katelyn             14 LakelandHills-NJ     2:35.03         NS  
 
Event 224  Men 200 LC Meter IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
    National: * 2:05.19   7/29/2008 Scott Marino, FanwoodScotch-NJ             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Johnson, Dylon            18 W.North Carolina     2:18.57    2:15.76  
                  28.46     1:05.35 (36.89)     1:45.72 (40.37)     2:15.76 (30.04)
  2 Hollinshead, Henry        14 Triangle Area-NC     2:19.51    2:17.99  
                  28.93     1:05.10 (36.17)     1:46.07 (40.97)     2:17.99 (31.92)
  3 Geier, Steven             17 East Hartford-CT     2:20.24    2:18.10  
                  28.68     1:03.08 (34.40)     1:44.86 (41.78)     2:18.10 (33.24)
  4 Kwarcinski, Timothy       16 Gr Holyoke-MA        2:27.43    2:19.30  
                  29.48     1:05.23 (35.75)     1:46.21 (40.98)     2:19.30 (33.09)
  5 Tempkin, Max              14 Waynesboro-VA        2:27.00    2:19.75  
                  29.07     1:04.90 (35.83)     1:48.21 (43.31)     2:19.75 (31.54)
  6 Amodio, Logan             17 Montclair-NJ         2:25.88    2:19.89  
                  28.94     1:05.36 (36.42)     1:45.60 (40.24)     2:19.89 (34.29)
  7 Poe, Adam                 15 Tri-County-WV        2:24.93    2:21.50  
                  28.93     1:06.06 (37.13)     1:48.99 (42.93)     2:21.50 (32.51)
  8 Cignarale, Noah           15 Middle Tyger-SC      2:22.69    2:22.20  
                  29.13     1:08.28 (39.15)     1:49.36 (41.08)     2:22.20 (32.84)
  9 Swartz, Sean              16 Ridley-PA            2:00.54Y   2:22.29  
                  28.25     1:06.55 (38.30)     1:50.32 (43.77)     2:22.29 (31.97)
 10 Thunem, Ned               16 New Canaan-CT        2:25.55    2:22.69  
                  29.15     1:08.16 (39.01)     1:48.66 (40.50)     2:22.69 (34.03)
 11 Dunstan, Thomas           14 Greenwich-CT         2:24.91    2:22.75  
                  30.13     1:07.18 (37.05)     1:49.30 (42.12)     2:22.75 (33.45)
 12 Rogatz, Henry             15 Brandywine-De        2:26.15    2:22.92  
                  29.19     1:07.65 (38.46)     1:50.37 (42.72)     2:22.92 (32.55)
 13 Peknay, Matthew           16 Montclair-NJ         2:28.85    2:23.04  
                  29.97     1:07.06 (37.09)     1:49.52 (42.46)     2:23.04 (33.52)
 14 Nawn, Philip              15 Ridley-PA            2:06.12Y   2:23.13  
                  29.40     1:06.31 (36.91)     1:50.78 (44.47)     2:23.13 (32.35)
 15 Pimentel, Nathan          17 West Cook-IL         2:28.27    2:23.52  
                  29.00     1:08.00 (39.00)     1:49.73 (41.73)     2:23.52 (33.79)
 16 Brower, McClure           16 Greensboro-NC        2:32.79    2:23.76  
                  30.43     1:04.83 (34.40)     1:50.12 (45.29)     2:23.76 (33.64)
 17 Vyskocil, Shane           15 LakelandHills-NJ     2:30.96    2:23.77  
                  30.30     1:07.64 (37.34)     1:51.18 (43.54)     2:23.77 (32.59)
 18 Smith, Andrew             15 Red Bank - NJ        2:30.42    2:23.96  
                  30.46     1:08.70 (38.24)     1:52.19 (43.49)     2:23.96 (31.77)
 19 Hannon, Zachary           17 East Hartford-CT     2:24.22    2:23.98  
                  28.97     1:07.54 (38.57)     1:51.96 (44.42)     2:23.98 (32.02)
 20 Franz, Noah               16 Triangle Area-NC     2:21.69    2:24.10  
                  28.64     1:07.33 (38.69)     1:50.57 (43.24)     2:24.10 (33.53)
 21 Levine, Greg              16 Allard Center-NH     2:25.04    2:24.11  
                  30.39     1:07.72 (37.33)     1:50.20 (42.48)     2:24.11 (33.91)
 22 Eramo, Alessandro         18 North Shore-MA       2:30.70    2:24.43  
                  30.08     1:07.02 (36.94)     1:51.75 (44.73)     2:24.43 (32.68)
 23 Gardner, Chris            17 Central Delaware     2:23.22    2:24.57  
                  30.78     1:06.17 (35.39)     1:51.32 (45.15)     2:24.57 (33.25)
 24 Menke, Kevin              17 South Family-OH      2:24.82    2:24.68  
                  30.78     1:10.98 (40.20)     1:51.76 (40.78)     2:24.68 (32.92)
 25 Blank, Evan               16 Rapid Area-MI        2:29.18    2:24.72  
                  29.88     1:07.90 (38.02)     1:52.15 (44.25)     2:24.72 (32.57)
 26 Roth, Steven              17 West Monmouth-NJ     2:30.21    2:24.78  
                  28.34     1:05.92 (37.58)     1:51.78 (45.86)     2:24.78 (33.00)
 27 Bennett, Austin           16 GreaterPeoria-IL     2:27.65    2:24.82  
                  29.84     1:06.32 (36.48)     1:51.61 (45.29)     2:24.82 (33.21)
 28 Cody, Quentin             14 Lionville-PA         2:28.73    2:24.87  
                  29.59     1:07.02 (37.43)     1:51.58 (44.56)     2:24.87 (33.29)
 29 Kirtek, David             16 Gr. Flint-MI         2:29.99    2:25.15  
                  31.46     1:09.66 (38.20)     1:52.16 (42.50)     2:25.15 (32.99)
 30 Xie, Jamie                16 Ridgewood-NJ         2:24.26    2:25.30  
                  30.64     1:08.85 (38.21)     1:52.02 (43.17)     2:25.30 (33.28)
 31 Mayhew, Connor            17 Sanford-ME           2:09.02    2:25.44  
                  30.85     1:04.67 (33.82)     1:51.38 (46.71)     2:25.44 (34.06)
 32 Pla, Stefan               16 New Canaan-CT        2:27.38    2:25.48  
                  30.33     1:08.29 (37.96)     1:51.31 (43.02)     2:25.48 (34.17)
 33 Smith, Jesse              15 Ridgewood-NJ         2:25.70    2:25.62  
                  30.67     1:09.61 (38.94)     1:52.11 (42.50)     2:25.62 (33.51)
 34 Jones, Daniel             17 MetuchenED-NJ        2:27.16    2:25.69  
                  28.24     1:05.10 (36.86)     1:51.69 (46.59)     2:25.69 (34.00)
 35 LaBombard, Matt           16 Gr.Westfield-MA      2:27.44    2:25.70  
                  29.52     1:06.25 (36.73)     1:52.75 (46.50)     2:25.70 (32.95)
 36 Biagioli, Francis         14 Wyckoff-NJ           2:10.34    2:25.76  
                  30.59     1:08.59 (38.00)     1:53.11 (44.52)     2:25.76 (32.65)
 37 Ackerman, Trevor          17 Suncoast-FL          2:26.80    2:25.78  
                  29.44     1:07.13 (37.69)     1:50.92 (43.79)     2:25.78 (34.86)
 38 Fulton, Peter             17 East Hartford-CT     2:31.13    2:25.85  
                  29.90     1:07.82 (37.92)     1:52.61 (44.79)     2:25.85 (33.24)
 39 Dytko, Philip             17 North Shore-MA       2:28.10    2:25.99  
                  28.85     1:09.39 (40.54)     1:53.25 (43.86)     2:25.99 (32.74)
 40 Chow, JD                  17 Montclair-NJ         2:26.20    2:26.14  
                  30.75     1:09.01 (38.26)     1:50.99 (41.98)     2:26.14 (35.15)
 41 Weeks, Jack               14 Sussex-DE            2:30.99    2:26.42  
                  30.51     1:07.45 (36.94)     1:51.66 (44.21)     2:26.42 (34.76)
 42 Drake, Michael            16 Powel Crosley-OH     2:28.47    2:26.54  
                  30.04     1:07.80 (37.76)     1:51.86 (44.06)     2:26.54 (34.68)
 43 Vadala, Christopher       16 Red Bank - NJ        2:31.20    2:26.82  
                  30.19     1:11.35 (41.16)     1:54.17 (42.82)     2:26.82 (32.65)
 44 Myers, Patrick            18 Kennett-PA           2:07.10Y   2:26.93  
                  30.48     1:10.85 (40.37)     1:52.71 (41.86)     2:26.93 (34.22)
 45 Duffy, Cameron            17 East Hartford-CT     2:33.20    2:26.98  
                  30.82     1:13.15 (42.33)     1:54.02 (40.87)     2:26.98 (32.96)
 46 Resweber, Clay            15 Ridley-PA            2:30.25    2:27.18  
                  29.68     1:07.75 (38.07)     1:54.33 (46.58)     2:27.18 (32.85)
 46 Chao, Eric                17 Tampa Metro-FL       2:26.66    2:27.18  
                  29.84     1:07.84 (38.00)     1:51.53 (43.69)     2:27.18 (35.65)
 48 Hackett, Ryan             16 LakelandHills-NJ     2:29.98    2:27.19  
                  31.08     1:11.38 (40.30)     1:53.60 (42.22)     2:27.19 (33.59)
 49 Jenny, Steven             18 Waynesboro-VA        2:27.00    2:27.35  
                  29.73     1:08.86 (39.13)     1:53.93 (45.07)     2:27.35 (33.42)
 50 Spittler, Stephen         16 B R Ryall-IL         2:29.17    2:27.56  
                  31.58     1:10.16 (38.58)     1:51.84 (41.68)     2:27.56 (35.72)
 51 James, Greg               16 FanwoodScotch-NJ     2:29.20    2:27.80  
                  29.69     1:07.26 (37.57)     1:51.53 (44.27)     2:27.80 (36.27)
 52 Ryan, Luke                14 UpperMainLine-PA     2:26.63    2:27.88  
                  31.95     1:07.52 (35.57)     1:54.42 (46.90)     2:27.88 (33.46)
 53 Wang, Youjia              15 Joliet - IL          2:32.71    2:28.97  
                  32.04     1:10.92 (38.88)     1:53.64 (42.72)     2:28.97 (35.33)
 54 Melnyk, Sam               15 Hickory -NC          2:38.36    2:29.22  
                  31.52     1:10.99 (39.47)     1:55.29 (44.30)     2:29.22 (33.93)
 55 Olson, Andrew             16 Beavercreek-OH       2:37.29    2:29.53  
                  29.66     1:08.82 (39.16)     1:55.48 (46.66)     2:29.53 (34.05)
 56 Daisey, BJ                16 Central Delaware     2:37.62    2:29.86  
                  29.98     1:09.36 (39.38)     1:54.52 (45.16)     2:29.86 (35.34)
 57 Tanaka, Sean              15 ME Lyons-OH          2:31.50    2:29.88  
                  31.00     1:10.63 (39.63)     1:55.58 (44.95)     2:29.88 (34.30)
 58 Tunno, Conor              16 Lionville-PA         2:36.79    2:30.02  
                  29.74     1:09.11 (39.37)     1:54.44 (45.33)     2:30.02 (35.58)
 59 Chun, Elliot              16 Allard Center-NH     2:32.40    2:30.25  
                  33.03     1:11.80 (38.77)     1:55.30 (43.50)     2:30.25 (34.95)
 60 Lewis, Benjamin           17 Kennett-PA           2:32.20    2:30.88  
                  32.74     1:14.30 (41.56)     1:55.88 (41.58)     2:30.88 (35.00)
 61 Buckley, Gregory          15 Kennett-PA           2:34.79    2:31.01  
                  29.12     1:04.68 (35.56)     1:55.82 (51.14)     2:31.01 (35.19)
 62 Baumeister, Eric          16 North Shore-MA       2:30.20    2:31.24  
                  30.95     1:10.61 (39.66)     1:57.53 (46.92)     2:31.24 (33.71)
 63 Merritt, Justin           14 Waynesboro-VA        2:32.00    2:31.49  
                  30.93     1:10.25 (39.32)     1:55.34 (45.09)     2:31.49 (36.15)
 64 Abraham, Aaron            16 Blue Ash-OH          2:34.68    2:31.68  
                  32.54     1:13.95 (41.41)     1:56.05 (42.10)     2:31.68 (35.63)
 65 Husta, Greg               16 East Hartford-CT     2:36.41    2:31.84  
                  30.30     1:13.66 (43.36)     1:58.60 (44.94)     2:31.84 (33.24)
 66 Camfield, Mitchell        17 Blue Ash-OH          2:30.20    2:33.01  
                  32.85     1:12.06 (39.21)     1:58.41 (46.35)     2:33.01 (34.60)
 67 Li, Christopher           15 Greenwich-CT         2:30.30    2:33.09  
                  30.41     1:12.09 (41.68)     1:57.47 (45.38)     2:33.09 (35.62)
 68 Spruill, Austin           15 Coffman - OH         2:32.71    2:33.17  
                  31.63     1:11.94 (40.31)     1:58.31 (46.37)     2:33.17 (34.86)
 69 Camin, Vincent            16 Andover-MA           2:30.19    2:33.89  
                  31.50     1:14.05 (42.55)     1:57.74 (43.69)     2:33.89 (36.15)
 70 Morikawa, Clayton         14 Greenwich-CT         2:35.67    2:33.90  
                  32.02     1:14.81 (42.79)     1:58.37 (43.56)     2:33.90 (35.53)
 71 Barickman, Matt           16 SomersetHills-NJ     2:35.58    2:33.92  
                  31.98     1:08.75 (36.77)     1:56.57 (47.82)     2:33.92 (37.35)
 -- Glidden, Alex             17 North Shore-MA       2:35.99         DQ  
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                  30.87     1:10.33 (39.46)     1:56.49 (46.16)          DQ (33.17)
 -- Regan, Matt               15 Northwest-NC         2:24.76         DQ  
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                  27.74     1:05.53 (37.79)     1:47.11 (41.58)          DQ (33.01)
 -- Neri, Kyle                17 Cheshire-CT          2:22.08         NS  
 -- Delahunty, Andrew         16 Middle Tyger-SC      2:26.69         NS  
 -- Rayle, Alex               17 Waynesboro-VA        2:17.88         NS  
 -- Oliver, Michael           16 West Monmouth-NJ     2:25.86         NS  
 
Event 225  Women 50 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    National: * 25.74   7/28/2009 Emily Lloyd, Anne Arundel-MD                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kelly, Kate               17 Middle Tyger-SC        28.70      28.81  
  2 Belforti, Morgan          14 West Monmouth-NJ          NT      28.90  
  3 Hynes, Samantha           17 West Monmouth-NJ       29.62      29.01  
  4 Werkiser, Emma            17 Kennett-PA                NT      29.06  
  5 Barrett, Sarah            17 Allard Center-NH       29.20      29.15  
  6 Manthorp, Catherine       16 Lionville-PA           29.34      29.16  
  7 Black, Morgan             17 Boyertown-PA           29.57      29.36  
  8 Johnston, Whittaker-Anne  15 Orlando-FL             29.37      29.49  
  9 Potts, Alaina             15 GreaterPeoria-IL       29.57      29.55  
  9 Papes, Maria              14 Joliet - IL            30.24      29.55  
 11 Corley, Anna              16 Piedmont-VA            29.66      29.58  
 12 Albert, Kiana             14 Triangle Area-NC       28.99      29.62  
 13 Driscoll, Holland         15 Cheshire-CT            29.70      29.66  
 14 Haise, Madison            14 Piedmont-VA            29.42      29.69  
 15 Rule, Brazil              14 Waynesboro-VA          29.37      29.71  
 16 Cullinan, Katie           17 Montclair-NJ           29.28      29.74  
 17 Fox, Emma                 16 Lionville-PA           29.99      29.79  
 18 Miller, Maddie            16 GreaterPeoria-IL       29.93      29.87  
 18 Gaza, Megan               16 Laurel Highlands       30.07      29.87  
 20 Buddendorff, Julia        16 Orlando-FL             30.02      29.89  
 21 Liberti, Lynnie           16 Coffman - OH           29.73      29.90  
 22 Runk, Morgan              17 Ocean County-NJ        29.24      29.94  
 23 Moreau, Natalie           16 Northwest-CT           29.24      29.96  
 24 Robinson, Jaime           14 Cheshire-CT            30.13      30.00  
 24 Clough, Allison           15 Coffman - OH           29.43      30.00  
 26 Williams, Katy            17 Triangle Area-NC       29.09      30.02  
 27 Lyons, Madisyn            15 Tri-County-WV          29.20      30.04  
 28 Wilson, Maddy             14 Rapid Area-MI          29.29      30.06  
 29 Calocino, Jillian         14 Wyckoff-NJ             31.14      30.09  
 29 Dunseath, Carly           13 ME Lyons-OH            29.70      30.09  
 31 Alexy, Kate               13 SomersetHills-NJ       30.10      30.19  
 32 Rickles, Abby             17 Wyckoff-NJ             29.64      30.23  
 33 Carter, Allie             14 Western Br-DE          29.62      30.25  
 34 Bland, Julia              14 Red Bank - NJ          30.98      30.30  
 35 Newcome, Brooke           12 Elkins-WV              30.51      30.36  
 36 Longley, Lauren           15 Gr.Westfield-MA        30.13      30.44  
 37 Bruzzio, Hannah           16 Hunterdon-NJ           31.75      30.49  
 38 Halpern, Sammy            16 West Cook-IL           31.47      30.53  
 39 Farley, Miranda           14 Ridgewood-OH           30.48      30.59  
 40 Bolin, Leah               17 Oshkosh-WI             30.72      30.66  
 41 Slocomb, Maggie           16 Western Br-DE          29.87      30.67  
 42 Rezac, Emily              15 Triangle Area-NC       30.81      30.70  
 43 Cohee, Lindsey            13 Orlando-FL             30.80      30.82  
 44 Czupik, Larissa           15 South Family-OH        26.67      30.83  
 45 Metz, Victoria            14 East Suburban-PA       30.31      30.84  
 46 Haefner, Peyton           15 Lionville-PA           30.31      30.85  
 47 Harner, Emma              13 Rapid Area-MI          30.93      30.93  
 48 Kilfeather, Kathleen      15 Ocean County-NJ        30.39      31.19  
 49 Reynolds, Grace           15 Laurel Highlands       31.27      31.27  
 50 Parman, Rylie             14 Oshkosh-WI             30.98      31.29  
 -- Finn, Erin                16 Red Bank - NJ          30.57         NS  
 -- Dean, Brittnie            18 Kishwaukee-IL          29.51         NS  
 -- Corley, Ashley            16 West Monmouth-NJ       31.65         NS  
 
Event 226  Men 50 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    National: * 23.52   7/27/2004 Jeffrey Sudbury, Wilton-CT-                  
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McKay, Hal                17 Birmingham-AL          24.69      24.99  
  2 Barragan, Manuel          16 Suncoast-FL            26.93      25.76  
  3 Gebauer, Benjamin         18 Orlando-FL             25.87      25.83  
  4 Hallman, Mark             15 West Cook-IL           25.76      25.94  
  5 Roznai, Alex              18 Lattof-IL              26.04      26.05  
  6 Kennedy, Jack             15 Farmington-MI          26.62      26.06  
  7 Stefanides, Kyle          15 LakelandHills-NJ       26.53      26.14  
  8 Peng, Daniel              17 Indiana-PA             26.37      26.17  
  8 Gutsche, Nicholas         17 Brandywine-De          26.07      26.17  
 10 McDonald, Freddie         18 West Monmouth-NJ       26.70      26.22  
 11 Bartel, James             16 Triangle Area-NC       26.15      26.23  
 12 Baxter, Ben               14 SomersetHills-NJ       26.76      26.31  
 13 Gimple, Tyler             17 Piedmont-VA            26.75      26.40  
 13 McIlroy, Kyle             15 Lionville-PA           27.25      26.40  
 15 Lethander, Matthew        16 Powel Crosley-OH       27.32      26.41  
 16 Frederick, Luke           17 East Suburban-PA       26.78      26.42  
 17 Cazzorla, Daniel          14 Flushing-NY            26.90      26.55  
 18 Zeleznock, Caleb          16 Tampa Metro-FL         26.68      26.62  
 19 Orzechowski, Drew         16 West Monmouth-NJ       26.61      26.70  
 20 Li, Alexander             15 Greenwich-CT           26.93      26.72  
 21 Gaido, Jackson            16 Middle Tyger-SC        27.37      26.74  
 22 Dolan, John               16 Gr.Westfield-MA        26.66      26.87  
 23 Revolinski, Ryan          15 Oshkosh-WI             27.74      26.91  
 24 Fellin, Brian             17 Hunterdon-NJ           27.02      27.12  
 25 Fuller, Sam               15 Anne Arundel-MD        27.91      27.27  
 26 Rankin, Will              14 Northwest-NC           27.43      27.33  
 26 Chapman, Justin           15 Coffman - OH           27.07      27.33  
 28 Smith, Kyle               16 Coffman - OH           26.60      27.36  
 29 Holstege, Ben             16 Piedmont-VA            26.89      27.37  
 30 Strbik, Peter             14 Flushing-NY            26.92      27.51  
 31 Knapp, Michael            15 Flushing-NY            27.08      27.55  
 32 Rutter, Christopher       14 Powel Crosley-OH       27.13      27.60  
 33 Roeseler, Stefan          16 Leaning Tower-IL       28.51      27.61  
 34 Maloney, Seamus           16 West Monmouth-NJ       27.68      27.63  
 35 Terracciano, Kyle         16 SomersetHills-NJ       28.03      27.93  
 36 Presta, Michael           15 LakelandHills-NJ       29.24      28.32  
 37 Guido, Matt               17 Hunterdon-NJ              NT      28.36  
 -- Fierer, Eli               18 Chambersburg-PA        26.91         DQ  
      False start
 -- Green, Austin             18 Tri-County-WV             NT         NS  
 -- Yodonis, Nicholas         17 Ocean County-NJ        25.58         NS  
 -- Voigtlander, Eric         18 Ocean County-NJ        26.44         NS  
 
Event 227  Women 400 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    National: * 4:19.91   7/31/2007 Caroline Smith, Winston-Salem-NC           
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Conoscenti, Laura         16 Orlando-FL           4:18.23    4:38.75  
                  31.63     1:06.32 (34.69)     1:41.28 (34.96)     2:16.84 (35.56)
        2:52.51 (35.67)     3:28.37 (35.86)     4:03.92 (35.55)     4:38.75 (34.83)
  2 Long, Camille             13 W.North Carolina          NT    4:41.48  
                  33.21     1:09.05 (35.84)     1:44.76 (35.71)     2:20.74 (35.98)
        2:56.90 (36.16)     3:32.59 (35.69)     4:08.09 (35.50)     4:41.48 (33.39)
  3 Boos, Lauren              14 Ridgewood-NJ         4:43.04    4:41.78  
                  32.70     1:08.13 (35.43)     1:43.83 (35.70)     2:19.58 (35.75)
        2:55.31 (35.73)     3:31.28 (35.97)     4:06.72 (35.44)     4:41.78 (35.06)
  4 Baker, Maddie             13 Middle Tyger-SC      4:48.00    4:42.43  
                  33.83     1:09.91 (36.08)     1:46.01 (36.10)     2:22.33 (36.32)
        2:58.09 (35.76)     3:33.34 (35.25)     4:08.66 (35.32)     4:42.43 (33.77)
  5 Tippins, Katharine        14 Oshkosh-WI           4:47.15    4:42.99  
                  32.44     1:08.34 (35.90)     1:44.84 (36.50)     2:21.18 (36.34)
        2:57.11 (35.93)     3:33.08 (35.97)     4:08.44 (35.36)     4:42.99 (34.55)
  6 Barnes, Taylor            16 Rock Hill-SC         4:47.26    4:43.28  
                  32.28     1:08.26 (35.98)     1:44.03 (35.77)     2:20.16 (36.13)
        2:55.95 (35.79)     3:32.09 (36.14)     4:08.10 (36.01)     4:43.28 (35.18)
  7 Simpson, Laura            15 Boyertown-PA         4:54.95    4:45.50  
                  32.53     1:08.10 (35.57)     1:44.43 (36.33)     2:20.84 (36.41)
        2:57.47 (36.63)     3:34.10 (36.63)     4:10.58 (36.48)     4:45.50 (34.92)
  8 Spradlin, Mary Ida        16 W.North Carolina          NT    4:45.75  
                  32.10     1:07.52 (35.42)     1:43.49 (35.97)     2:19.36 (35.87)
        2:56.35 (36.99)     3:33.02 (36.67)     4:09.66 (36.64)     4:45.75 (36.09)
  9 Lentz, Rachel             14 Middle Tyger-SC      4:52.00    4:46.57  
                  32.61     1:08.32 (35.71)     1:44.21 (35.89)     2:20.59 (36.38)
        2:56.98 (36.39)     3:33.57 (36.59)     4:10.36 (36.79)     4:46.57 (36.21)
 10 Hardewig, Lexie           14 ME Lyons-OH          4:48.00    4:47.60  
                  32.62     1:08.60 (35.98)     1:45.37 (36.77)     2:22.39 (37.02)
        2:58.38 (35.99)     3:35.30 (36.92)     4:11.89 (36.59)     4:47.60 (35.71)
 11 Nelson, Fallon            15 Laurel Highlands     4:45.28    4:47.64  
                  32.15     1:07.28 (35.13)     1:43.51 (36.23)     2:19.97 (36.46)
        2:57.16 (37.19)     3:34.40 (37.24)     4:12.18 (37.78)     4:47.64 (35.46)
 12 Shelley, Taylor           18 Brandywine-De        4:55.48    4:48.54  
                  32.59     1:08.88 (36.29)     1:45.48 (36.60)     2:22.05 (36.57)
        2:58.44 (36.39)     3:35.29 (36.85)     4:12.04 (36.75)     4:48.54 (36.50)
 13 Soares, Carly             14 North Shore-MA       4:55.99    4:48.76  
                  33.97     1:10.58 (36.61)     1:46.97 (36.39)     2:23.51 (36.54)
        2:59.88 (36.37)     3:36.75 (36.87)     4:13.12 (36.37)     4:48.76 (35.64)
 14 Regan, Samma              18 Montclair-NJ         4:49.55    4:50.19  
                  31.25     1:06.16 (34.91)     1:41.84 (35.68)     2:18.53 (36.69)
        2:55.50 (36.97)     3:33.64 (38.14)     4:12.22 (38.58)     4:50.19 (37.97)
 15 Shelly, Marget            12 Chambersburg-PA      4:47.65    4:50.34  
                  32.30     1:08.55 (36.25)     1:46.23 (37.68)     2:24.27 (38.04)
        3:01.38 (37.11)     3:38.47 (37.09)     4:15.36 (36.89)     4:50.34 (34.98)
 16 Stone, Sammy              15 Triangle Area-NC     4:55.80    4:50.48  
                  33.77     1:10.33 (36.56)     1:46.84 (36.51)     2:23.86 (37.02)
        3:00.35 (36.49)     3:37.04 (36.69)     4:14.22 (37.18)     4:50.48 (36.26)
 17 Weisgerber, Emma          14 Hickory -NC          4:47.65    4:50.75  
                  32.84     1:08.53 (35.69)     1:45.04 (36.51)     2:22.30 (37.26)
        2:59.22 (36.92)     3:36.67 (37.45)     4:14.40 (37.73)     4:50.75 (36.35)
 18 Abromovitz, Carleigh      17 Lionville-PA         4:50.15    4:52.23  
                  34.01     1:11.14 (37.13)     1:47.94 (36.80)     2:24.95 (37.01)
        3:01.69 (36.74)     3:38.89 (37.20)     4:15.84 (36.95)     4:52.23 (36.39)
 19 McManus, Maura            13 Kennett-PA           4:56.89    4:53.72  
                  31.90     1:08.61 (36.71)     1:46.62 (38.01)     2:23.66 (37.04)
        3:01.34 (37.68)     3:40.06 (38.72)     4:17.69 (37.63)     4:53.72 (36.03)
 20 Ronayne, Kylene           15 Ridley-PA                 NT    4:53.91  
                  33.84     1:11.00 (37.16)     1:48.96 (37.96)     2:27.08 (38.12)
        3:04.96 (37.88)     3:42.28 (37.32)     4:18.89 (36.61)     4:53.91 (35.02)
 21 Eckblad, Rebecca          15 Gr. Flint-MI         4:59.99    4:55.00  
                  32.54     1:09.71 (37.17)     1:46.86 (37.15)     2:24.05 (37.19)
        3:01.91 (37.86)     3:40.09 (38.18)     4:18.22 (38.13)     4:55.00 (36.78)
 22 Kline, Cyndi              18 Kennett-PA           4:56.99    4:55.40  
                  33.26     1:09.78 (36.52)     1:47.37 (37.59)     2:24.98 (37.61)
        3:02.93 (37.95)     3:41.36 (38.43)     4:19.29 (37.93)     4:55.40 (36.11)
 23 Munro, Courtney           14 Montclair-NJ         4:57.22    4:58.51  
                  34.05     1:10.95 (36.90)     1:48.55 (37.60)     2:26.71 (38.16)
        3:04.92 (38.21)     3:43.20 (38.28)     4:21.38 (38.18)     4:58.51 (37.13)
 24 Coffey, Maddy             17 Leaning Tower-IL     4:52.01    5:00.24  
                  32.93     1:10.23 (37.30)     1:47.74 (37.51)     2:25.35 (37.61)
        3:03.89 (38.54)     3:42.79 (38.90)     4:22.33 (39.54)     5:00.24 (37.91)
 -- Monroe, Ashleigh          18 Western-CT           4:37.71         NS  
 -- Shu, Ingrid               14 LakelandHills-NJ     4:32.34         NS  
 -- Folmar, Bailey            17 J.F. Hurley-NC       4:46.16         NS  
 -- Kaczmarek, Elizabeth      15 Red Bank - NJ        4:56.48         NS  
 -- Lake, Emily               18 Ocean County-NJ      4:48.55         NS  
 
Event 228  Men 400 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    National: * 3:59.19        1996 A. Messner, Ann Arbor, MI                  
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McCoy, Brooks             15 Middle Tyger-SC      4:30.00    4:19.33  
                  30.14     1:03.40 (33.26)     1:36.51 (33.11)     2:09.77 (33.26)
        2:42.22 (32.45)     3:15.21 (32.99)     3:48.09 (32.88)     4:19.33 (31.24)
  2 Na, Hevin                 16 Cheshire-CT          4:26.91    4:21.66  
                  30.90     1:04.09 (33.19)     1:37.67 (33.58)     2:11.21 (33.54)
        2:43.91 (32.70)     3:17.28 (33.37)     3:50.09 (32.81)     4:21.66 (31.57)
  3 Deakin, Seamus            17 Wilton-CT            4:26.00    4:22.16  
                  30.10     1:02.56 (32.46)     1:35.57 (33.01)     2:09.20 (33.63)
        2:42.84 (33.64)     3:16.36 (33.52)     3:50.15 (33.79)     4:22.16 (32.01)
  4 Spazzarini, Neil          15 East Hartford-CT     4:38.72    4:24.50  
                  28.96     1:02.02 (33.06)     1:36.15 (34.13)     2:10.81 (34.66)
        2:44.85 (34.04)     3:18.16 (33.31)     3:52.04 (33.88)     4:24.50 (32.46)
  5 Keller, Peter             15 Fayette-IL           4:39.68    4:25.09  
                  29.85     1:02.95 (33.10)     1:36.90 (33.95)     2:11.17 (34.27)
        2:44.21 (33.04)     3:18.15 (33.94)     3:52.13 (33.98)     4:25.09 (32.96)
  6 Orkins, Patrick           17 East Hartford-CT     4:28.20    4:25.33  
                  29.54     1:02.32 (32.78)     1:35.70 (33.38)     2:09.21 (33.51)
        2:43.53 (34.32)     3:17.80 (34.27)     3:51.86 (34.06)     4:25.33 (33.47)
  7 Rhodes, Lucas             14 Northwest-NC         4:27.87    4:25.65  
                  29.78     1:02.58 (32.80)     1:36.29 (33.71)     2:10.09 (33.80)
        2:43.61 (33.52)     3:17.41 (33.80)     3:51.80 (34.39)     4:25.65 (33.85)
  8 Garneau, Frederick        17 East Hartford-CT     4:32.53    4:26.20  
                  28.90     1:01.23 (32.33)     1:35.02 (33.79)     2:09.44 (34.42)
        2:43.47 (34.03)     3:17.94 (34.47)     3:53.03 (35.09)     4:26.20 (33.17)
  9 Maquet, Sam               14 Ridgewood-NJ         4:28.14    4:26.25  
                  29.92     1:03.04 (33.12)     1:36.72 (33.68)     2:11.01 (34.29)
        2:44.91 (33.90)     3:19.40 (34.49)     3:53.10 (33.70)     4:26.25 (33.15)
 10 Dello Buono, Frank        16 Kennett-PA           4:50.84Y   4:28.64  
                  30.04     1:03.48 (33.44)     1:37.21 (33.73)     2:11.29 (34.08)
        2:45.54 (34.25)     3:20.32 (34.78)     3:54.95 (34.63)     4:28.64 (33.69)
 11 O'Connor, Thomas          17 Suncoast-FL          4:34.45    4:28.85  
                  29.95     1:02.84 (32.89)     1:36.66 (33.82)     2:11.10 (34.44)
        2:45.17 (34.07)     3:20.35 (35.18)     3:54.94 (34.59)     4:28.85 (33.91)
 12 Glenn, David              17 Hickory -NC          4:27.50    4:28.87  
                  31.44     1:05.36 (33.92)     1:39.14 (33.78)     2:13.97 (34.83)
        2:47.87 (33.90)     3:22.10 (34.23)     3:55.76 (33.66)     4:28.87 (33.11)
 13 Rose, Evan                15 Chapel Hill-NC       4:39.77    4:29.07  
                  29.94     1:03.18 (33.24)     1:37.39 (34.21)     2:11.99 (34.60)
        2:46.76 (34.77)     3:21.43 (34.67)     3:55.88 (34.45)     4:29.07 (33.19)
 14 Boutwell, Parker          16 Northwest-NC         4:41.50    4:29.44  
                  28.97     1:00.99 (32.02)     1:33.78 (32.79)     2:06.55 (32.77)
        2:44.14 (37.59)     3:19.67 (35.53)     3:55.00 (35.33)     4:29.44 (34.44)
 15 Freedberg, Sam            16 Chapel Hill-NC       4:59.71Y   4:29.76  
                  29.53     1:02.29 (32.76)     1:36.63 (34.34)     2:11.68 (35.05)
        2:46.81 (35.13)     3:22.19 (35.38)     3:56.76 (34.57)     4:29.76 (33.00)
 16 Bennet, Jake              16 North Shore-MA       4:28.02    4:31.41  
                  31.45     1:06.13 (34.68)     1:41.04 (34.91)     2:16.51 (35.47)
        2:50.66 (34.15)     3:25.24 (34.58)     3:59.02 (33.78)     4:31.41 (32.39)
 17 Geyfman, Jacob            17 New Canaan-CT        4:49.05    4:31.58  
                  30.22     1:03.62 (33.40)     1:37.32 (33.70)     2:12.46 (35.14)
        2:46.69 (34.23)     3:21.89 (35.20)     3:57.18 (35.29)     4:31.58 (34.40)
 18 Curtin, Colin             16 East Hartford-CT     4:35.35    4:31.88  
                  29.58     1:02.51 (32.93)     1:37.02 (34.51)     2:12.67 (35.65)
        2:47.88 (35.21)     3:23.34 (35.46)     3:58.46 (35.12)     4:31.88 (33.42)
 19 Fitzgerald, Colin         16 SomersetHills-NJ     4:37.84    4:32.77  
                  29.42     1:03.12 (33.70)     1:37.99 (34.87)     2:12.62 (34.63)
        2:47.61 (34.99)     3:22.83 (35.22)     3:58.12 (35.29)     4:32.77 (34.65)
 20 Steskla, Tyler            16 Cheshire-CT          4:29.96    4:33.80  
                  31.29     1:05.29 (34.00)     1:39.96 (34.67)     2:14.68 (34.72)
        2:49.43 (34.75)     3:24.60 (35.17)     3:59.84 (35.24)     4:33.80 (33.96)
 21 Dumais, Billy             17 East Hartford-CT     4:29.43    4:33.88  
                  29.43     1:02.94 (33.51)     1:37.12 (34.18)     2:12.01 (34.89)
        2:47.31 (35.30)     3:22.78 (35.47)     3:58.56 (35.78)     4:33.88 (35.32)
 22 Williams, Michael         15 W.North Carolina          NT    4:34.09  
                  30.72     1:05.66 (34.94)     1:40.38 (34.72)     2:15.71 (35.33)
        2:49.94 (34.23)     3:24.94 (35.00)     3:59.62 (34.68)     4:34.09 (34.47)
 23 McKenzie, Brandon         15 Tri-Hampton-PA       5:01.87Y   4:35.53  
                  30.61     1:04.16 (33.55)     1:38.88 (34.72)     2:14.12 (35.24)
        2:49.57 (35.45)     3:25.60 (36.03)     4:01.59 (35.99)     4:35.53 (33.94)
 24 Powers, Ryan              16 North Shore-MA       4:36.98    4:38.31  
                  29.85     1:03.38 (33.53)     1:38.41 (35.03)     2:13.86 (35.45)
        2:49.68 (35.82)     3:25.95 (36.27)     4:02.17 (36.22)     4:38.31 (36.14)
 25 Lessard, Jay              17 East Hartford-CT     4:31.75    4:39.53  
                  29.83     1:03.92 (34.09)     1:38.75 (34.83)     2:14.67 (35.92)
        2:50.79 (36.12)     3:27.19 (36.40)     4:03.63 (36.44)     4:39.53 (35.90)
 26 Marte, Nick               16 Ridgewood-NJ         4:40.84    4:50.36  
                  30.25     1:04.02 (33.77)     1:38.48 (34.46)     2:13.55 (35.07)
        2:51.46 (37.91)     3:31.40 (39.94)     4:10.68 (39.28)     4:50.36 (39.68)
 27 Plamondon, Aric           13 Gr. Flint-MI         4:41.88    4:53.08  
                  32.34     1:08.06 (35.72)     1:45.25 (37.19)     2:22.34 (37.09)
        2:59.49 (37.15)     3:37.64 (38.15)     4:15.48 (37.84)     4:53.08 (37.60)
 -- Stover, Mitchell          16 Darke County-OH      4:35.63         NS  
 -- Azar, Dominic             16 Joliet - IL          4:37.05         NS  
 -- Tuchscherer, Adam         16 Oshkosh-WI           4:31.15         NS  
 
Event 252  Men 100 LC Meter Backstroke Swim-off
===============================================================================
    National: *  0.01                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 Pesin, Daniel             18 FanwoodScotch-NJ          NT    1:00.86  
  2 Hollinshead, Stephen      16 Triangle Area-NC          NT    1:02.11  
 
Event 259  Women 50 LC Meter Freestyle Swim-off
===============================================================================
    National: *  0.01                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gaynor, Molly             17 FanwoodScotch-NJ          NT      27.77  
  2 Savage, Claire            17 Ridgewood-OH              NT      27.81  
  3 Tycz, Caitlin             12 Bath Area-ME              NT      27.86  
 
Event 301  Women 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    National: * 1:00.49   7/30/2008 Leah Gingrich, West Shore-PA               
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Weaver, Courtney          16 Gr. Flint-MI         1:00.83    1:00.22* 
                  28.24     1:00.22 (31.98)                                        
  2 Lips, Haley               18 Middle Tyger-SC      1:02.09    1:00.58  
                  28.75     1:00.58 (31.83)                                        
  3 Lankiewicz, Elise         17 Brandywine-De        1:02.53    1:02.21  
                  29.66     1:02.21 (32.55)                                        
  4 Kelly, Kate               17 Middle Tyger-SC      1:02.85    1:02.50  
                  29.42     1:02.50 (33.08)                                        
  5 Rauth, Shannon            16 UpperMainLine-PA     1:03.15    1:02.85  
                  29.05     1:02.85 (33.80)                                        
  6 Rusch, Maddie             16 New Canaan-CT        1:03.36    1:02.97  
                  29.30     1:02.97 (33.67)                                        
  7 Luchansky, Katy           18 Wilton-CT            1:03.43    1:03.27  
                  29.50     1:03.27 (33.77)                                        
  8 McNulty, Amanda           15 Middle Tyger-SC      1:03.68    1:03.52  
                  29.15     1:03.52 (34.37)                                        
  9 Contino, Morgan           17 ME Lyons-OH          1:03.92    1:03.60  
                  29.43     1:03.60 (34.17)                                        
 10 Zimmerman, Maddie         16 UpperMainLine-PA     1:03.97    1:03.94  
                  29.48     1:03.94 (34.46)                                        
B - Final
 11 Marshall, Alexandra       17 Northwest-NC         1:04.08    1:03.21  
                  29.50     1:03.21 (33.71)                                        
 12 Murphy, Katie             17 Wyckoff-NJ           1:04.42    1:03.29  
                  29.62     1:03.29 (33.67)                                        
 13 Mack, Abby                16 UpperMainLine-PA     1:04.68    1:03.84  
                  30.20     1:03.84 (33.64)                                        
 14 Algee, Angela             17 Orlando-FL           1:04.35    1:03.92  
                  29.48     1:03.92 (34.44)                                        
 15 Slabe, Emily              16 Countryside-OH       1:04.44    1:04.07  
                  29.52     1:04.07 (34.55)                                        
 15 Swensen, Astrid           15 North Shore-MA       1:04.32    1:04.07  
                  30.10     1:04.07 (33.97)                                        
 17 O'Brien, Caroline         17 Wilton-CT            1:04.21    1:04.10  
                  29.87     1:04.10 (34.23)                                        
 18 Fabbri, Alexa             15 Tri-Hampton-PA       1:05.12    1:04.54  
                  29.91     1:04.54 (34.63)                                        
 19 Gaynor, Molly             17 FanwoodScotch-NJ     1:04.92    1:04.57  
                  30.04     1:04.57 (34.53)                                        
 20 Finkbeiner, Caroline      18 West Shore-PA        1:04.50    1:04.59  
                  30.48     1:04.59 (34.11)                                        
C - Final
 21 Immormino, Jenna          18 SomersetHills-NJ     1:05.33    1:03.88  
                  29.07     1:03.88 (34.81)                                        
 22 Cronk, Natalie            18 Piedmont-VA          1:05.71    1:04.30  
                  30.47     1:04.30 (33.83)                                        
 23 Law, Lauren               17 UpperMainLine-PA     1:05.68    1:04.88  
                  30.46     1:04.88 (34.42)                                        
 24 Lucia, Amanda             18 Gr Holyoke-MA        1:05.61    1:04.90  
                  30.64     1:04.90 (34.26)                                        
 25 Cecere, Isabelle          16 SomersetHills-NJ     1:05.39    1:04.92  
                  30.10     1:04.92 (34.82)                                        
 26 Fabbri, Erica             18 Tri-Hampton-PA       1:05.40    1:05.28  
                  30.11     1:05.28 (35.17)                                        
 27 Johnston, Leila           15 Mt Desert Island     1:06.14    1:05.33  
                  30.93     1:05.33 (34.40)                                        
 28 Llewellyn, Savannah       16 FanwoodScotch-NJ     1:06.31    1:06.06  
                  30.67     1:06.06 (35.39)                                        
 29 Zitkus, Jenna             16 Leaning Tower-IL     1:06.39    1:06.61  
                  30.64     1:06.61 (35.97)                                        
 30 Massey, Maddie            16 Triangle Area-NC     1:06.16    1:06.77  
                  30.00     1:06.77 (36.77)                                        
 
Event 301  Women 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    National: * 1:00.49   7/30/2008 Leah Gingrich, West Shore-PA               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Weaver, Courtney          16 Gr. Flint-MI         1:00.47    1:00.83  
  2 Lips, Haley               18 Middle Tyger-SC      1:00.63    1:02.09  
  3 Lankiewicz, Elise         17 Brandywine-De        1:02.61    1:02.53  
  4 Kelly, Kate               17 Middle Tyger-SC      1:02.76    1:02.85  
  5 Rauth, Shannon            16 UpperMainLine-PA     1:03.07    1:03.15  
  6 Rusch, Maddie             16 New Canaan-CT        1:02.16    1:03.36  
  7 Luchansky, Katy           18 Wilton-CT            1:02.98    1:03.43  
  8 McNulty, Amanda           15 Middle Tyger-SC      1:04.22    1:03.68  
  9 Contino, Morgan           17 ME Lyons-OH          1:04.04    1:03.92  
 10 Zimmerman, Maddie         16 UpperMainLine-PA     1:03.61    1:03.97  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Marshall, Alexandra       17 Northwest-NC         1:04.50    1:04.08  
 12 O'Brien, Caroline         17 Wilton-CT            1:05.33    1:04.21  
 13 Swensen, Astrid           15 North Shore-MA       1:04.19    1:04.32  
 14 Algee, Angela             17 Orlando-FL           1:07.36    1:04.35  
 15 Murphy, Katie             17 Wyckoff-NJ           1:03.77    1:04.42  
 16 Slabe, Emily              16 Countryside-OH       1:03.95    1:04.44  
 17 Finkbeiner, Caroline      18 West Shore-PA        1:04.81    1:04.50  
 18 Mack, Abby                16 UpperMainLine-PA     1:06.94    1:04.68  
 19 Gaynor, Molly             17 FanwoodScotch-NJ     1:07.35    1:04.92  
 20 Fabbri, Alexa             15 Tri-Hampton-PA       1:07.13    1:05.12  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Tomlinson, Hayley         18 Triangle Area-NC     1:05.42    1:05.14  
 22 Immormino, Jenna          18 SomersetHills-NJ     1:05.87    1:05.33  
 23 Cecere, Isabelle          16 SomersetHills-NJ     1:06.37    1:05.39  
 24 Fabbri, Erica             18 Tri-Hampton-PA       1:06.30    1:05.40  
 25 Lucia, Amanda             18 Gr Holyoke-MA        1:04.16    1:05.61  
 26 Law, Lauren               17 UpperMainLine-PA     1:05.75    1:05.68  
 27 Cronk, Natalie            18 Piedmont-VA          1:04.96    1:05.71  
 28 Johnston, Leila           15 Mt Desert Island       57.59Y   1:06.14  
 29 Massey, Maddie            16 Triangle Area-NC     1:07.06    1:06.16  
 30 Llewellyn, Savannah       16 FanwoodScotch-NJ     1:07.90    1:06.31  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 31 Zitkus, Jenna             16 Leaning Tower-IL     1:06.99    1:06.39  
 32 Snover, Ali               16 Middle Tyger-SC      1:07.26   J1:06.39  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Resch, Rachel             14 Oshkosh-WI           1:08.07    1:06.44  
 34 Park, Helen               16 Cheshire-CT          1:07.20    1:06.47  
 35 Tycz, Caitlin             12 Bath Area-ME         1:09.36    1:06.50  
 36 Fears, Tara               15 Countryside-OH       1:07.62    1:06.53  
 37 Isola, Sharron            18 Kishwaukee-IL        1:07.14    1:06.57  
 38 Blake, Caitlyn            15 Western Br-DE        1:07.95    1:06.65  
 39 Frias, Cristi             16 Greenwich-CT         1:07.49    1:06.67  
 40 Shoemaker, Katie          19 Columbia NW-SC       1:06.78    1:06.76  
 41 Kicklighter, Katie        16 Orlando-FL           1:08.42    1:06.85  
 42 Gil, Gabriela             17 Orlando-FL           1:06.93    1:06.91  
 43 Cook, Cami                14 West Shore-PA        1:10.01    1:06.92  
 44 McKay, Katie              17 Red Bank - NJ        1:08.57    1:06.97  
 45 Smalec, Lindsay           15 Cheshire-CT          1:07.30    1:07.01  
 46 Maggi, Sage               16 Gr Holyoke-MA        1:06.88    1:07.03  
 47 Daher, Sara               17 North Shore-MA       1:08.91    1:07.05  
 48 Miller, Maggie            15 Elkins-WV            1:07.76    1:07.07  
 48 Page, Kira                13 Western-CT           1:08.27    1:07.07  
 50 Stephenson, Laura         17 Gr. Miami Val-OH     1:08.16    1:07.08  
 51 O'Connor, Kaitlyn         18 North Shore-MA       1:06.64    1:07.22  
 52 Cortright, Rachel         18 Ridgewood-NJ         1:04.83    1:07.25  
 53 Kliewer, Emily            14 Orlando-FL           1:09.94    1:07.27  
 54 Cannon, Adriana           17 Gr. Toledo-OH        1:07.22    1:07.28  
 55 Baker, Maddie             13 Middle Tyger-SC      1:08.83    1:07.30  
 55 Capodanno, Corinne        18 Brandywine-De        1:08.12    1:07.30  
 57 Conoscenti, Laura         16 Orlando-FL           1:08.29    1:07.35  
 57 Scannell, Quinn           13 Greenwich-CT         1:07.71    1:07.35  
 59 Shelly, Miranda           17 Farmington-MI        1:07.01    1:07.36  
 60 McKinley, Emma            18 Piedmont-VA          1:08.00    1:07.55  
 61 Yu, Dana                  18 SomersetValleyNJ     1:05.77    1:07.64  
 62 Wallace, Ariel            16 W.North Carolina     1:10.09    1:07.65  
 63 Apathy, Caroline          13 UpperMainLine-PA     1:08.73    1:07.67  
 64 Cunningham, Michaela      17 Anne Arundel-MD      1:08.98    1:07.71  
 65 Russo, Maria              15 Hunterdon-NJ         1:09.87    1:07.82  
 66 Stevens, McKenzie         16 J.F. Hurley-NC       1:08.31    1:07.85  
 67 Finn, Erin                16 Red Bank - NJ        1:09.31    1:07.91  
 67 Haise, Madison            14 Piedmont-VA          1:09.66    1:07.91  
 69 Nusbaum, Jenny            14 Triangle Area-NC     1:06.60    1:07.94  
 70 Tacik, Morgan             14 Northwest-NC         1:09.32    1:07.96  
 71 Shaffer, Maddie           14 Springfield-OH       1:09.33    1:08.03  
 72 Rezac, Emily              15 Triangle Area-NC     1:09.21    1:08.19  
 72 Mullaney, Maura           16 Montclair-NJ         1:09.27    1:08.19  
 74 Samuelson, Rachel         16 Chapel Hill-NC       1:08.76    1:08.36  
 74 Moriarty, Stephanie       16 Wilton-CT            1:08.45    1:08.36  
 76 Dyjak, Delaney            16 Gr Holyoke-MA        1:09.12    1:08.38  
 77 Williams, Emma            15 Triangle Area-NC     1:07.87    1:08.40  
 78 Murphy, Kaylyn            18 Coffman - OH           56.69Y   1:08.50  
 79 Doerrman, Lauren          18 Boyertown-PA         1:09.32    1:08.54  
 79 Miller, Maddie            16 GreaterPeoria-IL       59.09Y   1:08.54  
 81 Riordan, Alaina           13 Middle Tyger-SC      1:09.68    1:08.55  
 82 Pavlik, Allison           18 B R Ryall-IL         1:07.75    1:08.60  
 83 Goodman, Siobhan          18 Ridgewood-NJ         1:08.01    1:08.68  
 84 Snelson, Taylor           15 GreaterPeoria-IL     1:08.62    1:08.76  
 85 Smith, Delaney            16 Blue Ash-OH          1:09.43    1:08.86  
 86 Foley, Courtney           16 West Monmouth-NJ     1:07.27    1:08.87  
 87 Cullinan, Kristin         15 Montclair-NJ         1:09.98    1:09.14  
 88 Bigini, Evelyn            14 SomersetHills-NJ     1:08.98    1:09.21  
 89 Russolillo, Jacqueline    16 Andover-MA           1:09.18    1:09.22  
 90 Corley, Anna              16 Piedmont-VA          1:10.10    1:09.29  
 91 Sichterman, Megan         13 Countryside-OH       1:08.16    1:09.44  
 92 Perrotti, Morgan          15 Suncoast-FL          1:05.27    1:09.47  
 93 Discipio, Katherine       17 Andover-MA           1:08.20    1:09.56  
 94 Miller, Brandi            16 W.North Carolina     1:09.06    1:09.62  
 95 Montgomery, Mikaela       16 Fayette-IL           1:08.88    1:09.63  
 96 Atkinson, Allison         15 Anne Arundel-MD      1:09.40    1:09.65  
 97 Cohee, Lindsey            13 Orlando-FL           1:10.17    1:09.75  
 98 Werkiser, Emma            17 Kennett-PA             59.39Y   1:09.88  
 99 Gagnon, Caitlin           17 Powel Crosley-OH     1:09.95    1:09.95  
100 Picinich, Annmarie        14 Ridgewood-NJ         1:09.51    1:09.98  
100 Levine, Nina              13 Allard Center-NH     1:08.80    1:09.98  
102 Saner, Abby               16 Beavercreek-OH       1:10.13    1:10.06  
103 Wethington, Cara          16 ME Lyons-OH          1:09.11    1:10.21  
104 Hartigan, Alyssa          14 SomersetHills-NJ     1:10.15    1:10.35  
105 Whitehead, Whitney        17 Gr. Flint-MI         1:09.82    1:10.39  
106 Papes, Maria              14 Joliet - IL          1:09.54    1:10.45  
107 Ronayne, Kylene           15 Ridley-PA              59.39Y   1:10.49  
108 Scarpone, Zoe             16 J.B. Chambers-WV       59.57Y   1:10.65  
109 Gregson, Olivia           16 Gr. Flint-MI         1:09.56    1:10.66  
110 Egan, Jenna               16 New Canaan-CT        1:10.08    1:10.68  
111 Bolin, Leah               17 Oshkosh-WI           1:09.93    1:10.70  
112 Shaw, Haley               17 Gr. Flint-MI           58.48Y   1:10.77  
113 Kovac, Megan              16 Suncoast-FL          1:08.20    1:10.79  
114 Nolan, Channing           17 East Suburban-PA     1:10.18    1:10.86  
115 Shin, Clair               13 Wyckoff-NJ           1:10.10    1:10.89  
116 Crawford, Kristin         17 Triangle Area-NC     1:09.55    1:11.02  
116 Carter, Allie             14 Western Br-DE        1:08.46    1:11.02  
118 Kahmann, Marianne         15 Coffman - OH         1:09.63    1:11.13  
119 Colasurdo, Alyssa         17 Ocean County-NJ      1:08.63    1:11.15  
119 Jackson, Savannah         17 Northwest-NC         1:10.17    1:11.15  
121 Purcell, Kayla            13 SomersetHills-NJ     1:09.73    1:11.23  
122 Summer, Virginia          18 Newberry-SC          1:09.63    1:11.42  
123 Conway, Madison           14 Tampa Metro-FL       1:09.76    1:11.47  
124 Keiner, Morgan            16 Gr. Miami Val-OH     1:09.89    1:11.75  
125 Laurita, Mary             13 SomersetHills-NJ     1:10.17    1:11.79  
126 Martin, Leanna            16 Rock Hill-SC         1:09.81    1:11.92  
127 Savage, Claire            17 Ridgewood-OH         1:09.60    1:12.25  
128 Cullinan, Katie           17 Montclair-NJ         1:09.37    1:12.26  
129 Rickles, Abby             17 Wyckoff-NJ           1:09.88    1:12.36  
130 Clough, Sally             13 Coffman - OH         1:08.96    1:12.89  
131 Stephenson, Tyler         15 Triangle Area-NC     1:10.17    1:12.94  
 
Event 302  Men 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    National: * 52.88   7/29/2009 Tim Phillips, Marietta-OH                    
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Bonk, Joe                 19 Triangle Area-NC       56.18      55.62  
                  26.07       55.62 (29.55)                                        
  2 Yunker, Andrew            18 Gr. Flint-MI           56.47      56.28  
                  26.30       56.28 (29.98)                                        
  3 Lim, Leo                  18 Wyckoff-NJ             56.60      56.29  
                  26.13       56.29 (30.16)                                        
  4 Shepley, Joseph           16 Cheshire-CT            57.02      56.31  
                  26.41       56.31 (29.90)                                        
  5 Mehl, Justin              16 Middle Tyger-SC        56.80      56.54  
                  26.37       56.54 (30.17)                                        
  6 Mango, Alex               18 SomersetHills-NJ       56.64      56.57  
                  26.38       56.57 (30.19)                                        
  7 Dolan, Maxwell            16 Wilton-CT              57.08      56.77  
                  26.60       56.77 (30.17)                                        
  8 Wooley, Ian               17 Countryside-OH         57.18      56.95  
                  26.43       56.95 (30.52)                                        
  9 Josephson, Christian      18 Countryside-OH         57.24      56.98  
                  26.46       56.98 (30.52)                                        
 10 Morgan, David             18 Suncoast-FL            57.20      57.75  
                  27.02       57.75 (30.73)                                        
B - Final
 11 Lynch, Sam                17 Red Bank - NJ          57.64      55.92  
                  25.93       55.92 (29.99)                                        
 12 Baliko, Greg              18 FanwoodScotch-NJ       57.45      56.70  
                  26.64       56.70 (30.06)                                        
 13 Lethander, Eric           18 Powel Crosley-OH       57.66      56.71  
                  26.38       56.71 (30.33)                                        
 14 McKenney, Matt            18 Anne Arundel-MD        57.67      57.32  
                  26.49       57.32 (30.83)                                        
 15 Perrotti, Zachary         18 Suncoast-FL            57.36      57.39  
                  26.94       57.39 (30.45)                                        
 16 Skibniewski, Michael      16 West Monmouth-NJ       58.00      57.94  
                  26.59       57.94 (31.35)                                        
 17 Mathews, Alex             18 Triangle Area-NC       57.40      58.06  
                  26.50       58.06 (31.56)                                        
 17 Patnode, Kyle             17 West Cook-IL           57.95      58.06  
                  26.84       58.06 (31.22)                                        
 19 Dunn, Joe                 18 FanwoodScotch-NJ       57.51      58.07  
                  26.94       58.07 (31.13)                                        
 20 Oberg, Brad               16 Middle Tyger-SC        57.87      58.23  
                  27.01       58.23 (31.22)                                        
C - Final
 21 Harmon, David             17 Anne Arundel-MD        58.04      57.29  
                  26.41       57.29 (30.88)                                        
 22 Donovin, Jeffrey          18 SomersetValleyNJ       58.02      57.91  
                  26.96       57.91 (30.95)                                        
 23 Johnson, Connor           15 Fayetteville-NC        58.27      58.15  
                  26.95       58.15 (31.20)                                        
 24 Zdroik, Brad              15 SomersetValleyNJ       58.67      58.18  
                  26.82       58.18 (31.36)                                        
 25 Wolff, Austin             18 New Canaan-CT          58.54      58.34  
                  27.37       58.34 (30.97)                                        
 26 LaCosta, William          17 SomersetHills-NJ       58.71      58.43  
                  27.02       58.43 (31.41)                                        
 27 Chung, David              17 SomersetValleyNJ       58.43      58.55  
                  27.14       58.55 (31.41)                                        
 28 Higgins, Sean             17 Wilton-CT              58.70      58.61  
                  27.91       58.61 (30.70)                                        
 29 Bremer, Jack              18 Anne Arundel-MD        58.66      59.08  
                  27.55       59.08 (31.53)                                        
 30 Nason, Jacob              17 Huntington-WV          58.79      59.25  
                  27.89       59.25 (31.36)                                        
 
Event 302  Men 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    National: * 52.88   7/29/2009 Tim Phillips, Marietta-OH                    
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bonk, Joe                 19 Triangle Area-NC       55.93      56.18  
  2 Yunker, Andrew            18 Gr. Flint-MI           55.34      56.47  
  3 Lim, Leo                  18 Wyckoff-NJ             56.40      56.60  
  4 Mango, Alex               18 SomersetHills-NJ       57.57      56.64  
  5 Mehl, Justin              16 Middle Tyger-SC        57.73      56.80  
  6 Shepley, Joseph           16 Cheshire-CT            57.10      57.02  
  7 Dolan, Maxwell            16 Wilton-CT              58.09      57.08  
  8 Wooley, Ian               17 Countryside-OH         59.66      57.18  
  9 Morgan, David             18 Suncoast-FL            57.57      57.20  
 10 Josephson, Christian      18 Countryside-OH         58.03      57.24  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Perrotti, Zachary         18 Suncoast-FL            58.81      57.36  
 12 Mathews, Alex             18 Triangle Area-NC     1:00.38      57.40  
 13 Baliko, Greg              18 FanwoodScotch-NJ       57.93      57.45  
 14 Dunn, Joe                 18 FanwoodScotch-NJ       58.14      57.51  
 15 DePietro, Christopher     18 Lancaster-OH         1:01.38      57.54  
 16 Lynch, Sam                17 Red Bank - NJ          59.17      57.64  
 17 Lethander, Eric           18 Powel Crosley-OH       57.74      57.66  
 18 McKenney, Matt            18 Anne Arundel-MD        57.83      57.67  
 19 Oberg, Brad               16 Middle Tyger-SC        59.21      57.87  
 20 Patnode, Kyle             17 West Cook-IL           57.97      57.95  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Skibniewski, Michael      16 West Monmouth-NJ       59.50      58.00  
 22 Donovin, Jeffrey          18 SomersetValleyNJ       58.48      58.02  
 23 Harmon, David             17 Anne Arundel-MD        59.83      58.04  
 24 Johnson, Connor           15 Fayetteville-NC        59.21      58.27  
 25 Chung, David              17 SomersetValleyNJ     1:00.06      58.43  
 26 Wolff, Austin             18 New Canaan-CT          57.22      58.54  
 27 Bremer, Jack              18 Anne Arundel-MD        57.91      58.66  
 28 Zdroik, Brad              15 SomersetValleyNJ     1:01.81      58.67  
 29 Higgins, Sean             17 Wilton-CT              59.85      58.70  
 30 LaCosta, William          17 SomersetHills-NJ       59.96      58.71  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 31 Nason, Jacob              17 Huntington-WV        1:00.71      58.79  
 32 Krueger, Drew             16 South Family-OH        59.68      58.97  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Glavich, Jonathan         14 Triangle Area-NC       59.17     J58.97  
 34 Kealy, Tommy              16 Wilton-CT            1:01.05      59.04  
 35 Woo, Brendan              16 Wyckoff-NJ             59.96      59.11  
 36 Cassel, Mason             17 Pottstown-PA         1:00.48      59.12  
 37 Nestor, Brandon           17 Orlando-FL             58.96      59.15  
 38 Yodonis, Nicholas         17 Ocean County-NJ      1:02.38      59.18  
 39 Kogut, Dougie             16 Anne Arundel-MD      1:00.87      59.22  
 40 Kolloru, Raju             16 UpperMainLine-PA     1:01.41      59.31  
 41 Snelson, Trent            18 GreaterPeoria-IL     1:01.08      59.36  
 42 Easley, Tommy             18 ME Lyons-OH          1:00.76      59.39  
 43 Kostelnik, Justin         16 Laurel Highlands       59.74      59.42  
 44 Om, John                  15 Ridgewood-NJ         1:00.33      59.48  
 45 Hein, Daniel              14 Kishwaukee-IL        1:00.79      59.54  
 46 Roznai, Alex              18 Lattof-IL            1:00.55      59.56  
 47 Beard, Billy              14 Boyertown-PA         1:01.43      59.71  
 48 Stewart, Jourdan          16 Wilton-CT            1:00.20      59.72  
 49 Mann, Pearson             17 Middle Tyger-SC        59.98      59.73  
 50 Johnson, Dylon            18 W.North Carolina     1:01.87      59.75  
 51 Swartz, Sean              16 Ridley-PA            1:01.27      59.76  
 52 Dillon-Davidson, Ciaran   16 Gr Holyoke-MA        1:02.24      59.81  
 53 Olivares, Austin          18 Orlando-FL           1:02.53      59.82  
 54 Bateman, John             18 North Shore-MA         53.34Y     59.88  
 55 Procunier, Garrett        18 Gr. Flint-MI         1:01.18      59.89  
 56 Roh, Jin                  17 Wyckoff-NJ           1:00.74      59.90  
 57 O'Prey, Connor            18 Ridley-PA            1:00.10      59.91  
 58 Fergus, Jack              16 Kishwaukee-IL        1:01.01      59.97  
 59 Healy, Edward             16 Red Bank - NJ        1:01.26    1:00.00  
 60 Barragan, Manuel          16 Suncoast-FL          1:01.12    1:00.04  
 61 Schneider, Nolan          17 Hunterdon-NJ           52.95Y   1:00.06  
 62 Dunne, Sean               18 Red Bank - NJ        1:00.38    1:00.09  
 62 Letarte, John             17 Countryside-OH       1:02.09    1:00.09  
 64 Gullickson, Matt          16 Leaning Tower-IL     1:02.48    1:00.20  
 65 Klika, Jared              15 Green Bay-WI         1:01.52    1:00.23  
 65 Saberski, Erik            17 Cheshire-CT          1:01.76    1:00.23  
 67 Schon, Alex               17 UpperMainLine-PA     1:00.83    1:00.25  
 68 Lessner, Tyler            16 FanwoodScotch-NJ     1:01.74    1:00.47  
 68 Zebrowski, Matthew        16 Red Bank - NJ        1:02.28    1:00.47  
 70 Geier, Steven             17 East Hartford-CT     1:01.56    1:00.53  
 71 O'Brien, Michael          17 SomersetValleyNJ     1:00.99    1:00.54  
 72 Skaperdas, Stephen        17 New Canaan-CT        1:01.20    1:00.62  
 73 Gimple, Tyler             17 Piedmont-VA          1:01.11    1:00.65  
 74 Nordike, Joshua           17 Fayette-IL             58.32    1:00.66  
 75 McDowell, Robert          16 Wilton-CT            1:02.99    1:00.77  
 76 Regan, Matt               15 Northwest-NC           53.99Y   1:00.95  
 77 Orr, Thomas               18 Newberry-SC          1:00.94    1:01.04  
 78 Oberlander, Liam          17 Wyckoff-NJ             51.72Y   1:01.06  
 79 Delahunty, Andrew         16 Middle Tyger-SC      1:03.11    1:01.12  
 80 Stefanides, Kyle          15 LakelandHills-NJ     1:03.03    1:01.16  
 81 Maquet, Sam               14 Ridgewood-NJ         1:02.15    1:01.34  
 82 Young, Austen             17 West Suburban-MA     1:02.19    1:01.36  
 83 Sanchez, Andrew           15 Catonsville-MD       1:01.39    1:01.44  
 84 Davis, Grayson            17 Triangle Area-NC       53.94Y   1:01.59  
 85 Crain, Jacob              17 Huntington-WV        1:02.18    1:01.65  
 86 Fullington, Tyler         17 South Family-OH      1:02.26    1:01.66  
 87 Doxtater, Kyle            18 Mid-Delmarva-MD      1:01.36    1:01.80  
 88 Foos, Colin               18 Blue Ash-OH          1:03.15    1:01.87  
 89 Krueger, Will             18 South Family-OH        53.71Y   1:01.89  
 90 Long, Mace                17 Gr. Johnstown-PA     1:02.26    1:01.97  
 90 Gray, Alex                17 Birmingham-AL        1:01.03    1:01.97  
 92 Hollinshead, Stephen      16 Triangle Area-NC     1:01.56    1:02.01  
 93 Jones, Daniel             17 MetuchenED-NJ          53.94Y   1:02.05  
 94 Williams, Marshall        15 Middle Tyger-SC      1:01.53    1:02.12  
 94 Cole, Logan               17 Goldsboro-NC         1:01.59    1:02.12  
 96 Chao, Eric                17 Tampa Metro-FL       1:03.12    1:02.19  
 96 Filippini, Vincent        15 Pottstown-PA         1:02.83    1:02.19  
 98 Wethington, Grant         16 ME Lyons-OH            53.61Y   1:02.20  
 99 Li, Alexander             15 Greenwich-CT         1:03.07    1:02.31  
100 Clewell, Harry            17 FanwoodScotch-NJ     1:02.39    1:02.37  
101 Stover, Mitchell          16 Darke County-OH        53.82Y   1:02.40  
102 Drozdzewicz, Daniel       17 FanwoodScotch-NJ     1:03.18    1:02.47  
103 Bullock, Thomas           16 Northwest-NC         1:03.00    1:02.53  
104 Conko, Steve              14 Laurel Highlands     1:01.50    1:02.64  
105 Hannon, Zachary           17 East Hartford-CT     1:02.30    1:02.78  
106 Johnson, Bradford         18 Gr. Miami Val-OH     1:02.61    1:02.94  
107 McKay, Hal                17 Birmingham-AL        1:01.94    1:03.00  
108 Eichhorn, Frank           18 Boyertown-PA           53.57Y   1:03.15  
109 Shafritz, Dean            15 Red Bank - NJ          53.70Y   1:03.23  
110 Olson, Andrew             16 Beavercreek-OH       1:02.74    1:03.39  
111 Glidden, Alex             17 North Shore-MA       1:03.02    1:03.40  
112 Marte, Nick               16 Ridgewood-NJ         1:01.37    1:03.51  
113 Hong, Kevin               18 SomersetValleyNJ     1:02.57    1:03.72  
114 Peloquin, Jacob           14 Countryside-OH       1:02.37    1:03.79  
115 Holland, Quin             16 J.F. Hurley-NC         53.40Y   1:03.83  
116 Clifford, Daniel          15 Parkersburg-WV         53.90Y   1:03.95  
117 Chou, Max                 15 Powel Crosley-OH     1:03.06    1:04.27  
118 Drake, Michael            16 Powel Crosley-OH     1:03.18    1:04.43  
119 Williams, Jason           18 Suncoast-FL            53.88Y   1:04.68  
 
Event 303  Women 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    National: * 2:30.74   7/29/2009 KC Moss, Wilton-CT                         
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Evans, Katie              15 Greenwich-CT         2:38.88    2:36.41  
                  36.08     1:16.23 (40.15)     1:56.11 (39.88)     2:36.41 (40.30)
  2 Faulconer, Savanna        14 Middle Tyger-SC      2:38.48    2:36.92  
                  35.91     1:15.38 (39.47)     1:55.75 (40.37)     2:36.92 (41.17)
  3 Ontjes, Olivia            15 Triangle Area-NC     2:38.78    2:37.45  
                  35.71     1:14.97 (39.26)     1:55.58 (40.61)     2:37.45 (41.87)
  4 Williams, Katy            17 Triangle Area-NC     2:42.28    2:39.52  
                  36.26     1:17.38 (41.12)     1:58.56 (41.18)     2:39.52 (40.96)
  5 Storino, Alyssa           15 Wilton-CT            2:42.13    2:40.41  
                  35.59     1:16.24 (40.65)     1:57.52 (41.28)     2:40.41 (42.89)
  6 Acker, Seana              18 Piedmont-VA          2:43.58    2:42.39  
                  37.12     1:19.04 (41.92)     2:00.45 (41.41)     2:42.39 (41.94)
  7 Werenski, Meriza          16 Gr Holyoke-MA        2:41.82    2:42.83  
                  36.59     1:17.84 (41.25)     1:59.69 (41.85)     2:42.83 (43.14)
  8 Williams, Claire          15 Triangle Area-NC     2:44.24    2:43.05  
                  37.60     1:19.21 (41.61)     2:01.23 (42.02)     2:43.05 (41.82)
  9 Stoddard, Rachel          17 SomersetValleyNJ     2:43.72    2:43.19  
                  35.74     1:17.07 (41.33)     1:58.91 (41.84)     2:43.19 (44.28)
 10 Leunis, Olivia            17 New Canaan-CT        2:42.98    2:43.54  
                  37.10     1:18.30 (41.20)     2:00.52 (42.22)     2:43.54 (43.02)
B - Final
 11 Crew, Kendra              17 Springfield-OH       2:44.70    2:41.25  
                  36.40     1:17.33 (40.93)     1:59.05 (41.72)     2:41.25 (42.20)
 12 Hilbrandt, Riley          17 Saginaw-MI           2:45.34    2:42.25  
                  36.29     1:17.94 (41.65)     1:59.94 (42.00)     2:42.25 (42.31)
 13 Clark, Olivia             17 Wilton-CT            2:44.87    2:42.39  
                  37.07     1:18.92 (41.85)     2:00.89 (41.97)     2:42.39 (41.50)
 14 Snyder, Hannah            18 Triangle Area-NC     2:45.04    2:42.65  
                  37.16     1:18.50 (41.34)     2:00.58 (42.08)     2:42.65 (42.07)
 15 Werba, Maggie             15 Oshkosh-WI           2:44.57    2:43.31  
                  36.33     1:17.83 (41.50)     1:59.88 (42.05)     2:43.31 (43.43)
 16 Dunstan, Erin             17 Greenwich-CT         2:45.09    2:44.11  
                  37.35     1:19.18 (41.83)     2:01.42 (42.24)     2:44.11 (42.69)
 17 Filby, Kristin            17 Gr. Toledo-OH        2:45.26    2:44.67  
                  36.28     1:18.55 (42.27)     2:01.46 (42.91)     2:44.67 (43.21)
 18 Rulevich, Morgan          15 Rock Hill-SC         2:45.32    2:44.89  
                  36.77     1:18.40 (41.63)     2:01.32 (42.92)     2:44.89 (43.57)
 19 Morton, Brooke            18 Orlando-FL           2:44.94    2:46.15  
                  37.35     1:18.76 (41.41)     2:01.73 (42.97)     2:46.15 (44.42)
 20 Parker, Katherine         16 Anne Arundel-MD      2:45.04    2:46.59  
                  35.91     1:18.17 (42.26)     2:02.21 (44.04)     2:46.59 (44.38)
C - Final
 21 Tomlinson, Hayley         18 Triangle Area-NC     2:45.38    2:41.85  
                  36.29     1:16.89 (40.60)     1:58.44 (41.55)     2:41.85 (43.41)
 22 O'Leary, Cha              14 Montclair-NJ         2:45.90    2:44.81  
                  36.11     1:18.65 (42.54)     2:01.51 (42.86)     2:44.81 (43.30)
 23 Park, Helen               16 Cheshire-CT          2:47.93    2:46.21  
                  37.73     1:19.38 (41.65)     2:02.10 (42.72)     2:46.21 (44.11)
 24 Procopii, Marinela        16 Hickory -NC          2:47.15    2:46.44  
                  37.38     1:18.85 (41.47)     2:01.68 (42.83)     2:46.44 (44.76)
 25 Thompson, Jodie           16 FanwoodScotch-NJ     2:45.83    2:47.01  
                  36.03     1:18.53 (42.50)     2:03.06 (44.53)     2:47.01 (43.95)
 26 Feeney, Melissa           18 LakelandHills-NJ     2:48.35    2:47.23  
                  36.20     1:19.34 (43.14)     2:03.13 (43.79)     2:47.23 (44.10)
 27 Garry, Brookley           14 Blue Ash-OH          2:47.80    2:47.35  
                  36.26     1:17.96 (41.70)     2:01.90 (43.94)     2:47.35 (45.45)
 28 Horomanski, Jessica       14 Middle Tyger-SC      2:46.15    2:47.52  
                  37.51     1:19.90 (42.39)     2:03.26 (43.36)     2:47.52 (44.26)
 29 Little, Madison           15 Rock Hill-SC         2:48.28    2:48.92  
                  37.47     1:20.46 (42.99)     2:04.21 (43.75)     2:48.92 (44.71)
 30 Olson, Hailey             17 ME Lyons-OH          2:48.00    2:49.04  
                  37.46     1:19.57 (42.11)     2:03.54 (43.97)     2:49.04 (45.50)
 
Event 303  Women 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    National: * 2:30.74   7/29/2009 KC Moss, Wilton-CT                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Faulconer, Savanna        14 Middle Tyger-SC      2:42.99    2:38.48  
                1:16.04   2:38.48 (1:22.44)                                        
  2 Ontjes, Olivia            15 Triangle Area-NC     2:39.80    2:38.78  
                1:16.56   2:38.78 (1:22.22)                                        
  3 Evans, Katie              15 Greenwich-CT         2:40.09    2:38.88  
                1:17.03   2:38.88 (1:21.85)                                        
  4 Werenski, Meriza          16 Gr Holyoke-MA        2:36.27    2:41.82  
                1:17.84   2:41.82 (1:23.98)                                        
  5 Storino, Alyssa           15 Wilton-CT            2:43.25    2:42.13  
                1:17.85   2:42.13 (1:24.28)                                        
  6 Williams, Katy            17 Triangle Area-NC     2:41.61    2:42.28  
                1:17.69   2:42.28 (1:24.59)                                        
  7 Leunis, Olivia            17 New Canaan-CT        2:42.43    2:42.98  
                1:18.00   2:42.98 (1:24.98)                                        
  8 Acker, Seana              18 Piedmont-VA          2:43.69    2:43.58  
                1:19.18   2:43.58 (1:24.40)                                        
  9 Stoddard, Rachel          17 SomersetValleyNJ     2:44.10    2:43.72  
                1:17.76   2:43.72 (1:25.96)                                        
 10 Williams, Claire          15 Triangle Area-NC     2:51.43    2:44.24  
                1:20.48   2:44.24 (1:23.76)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Werba, Maggie             15 Oshkosh-WI           2:46.59    2:44.57  
                1:18.56   2:44.57 (1:26.01)                                        
 12 Crew, Kendra              17 Springfield-OH       2:38.55    2:44.70  
                1:17.80   2:44.70 (1:26.90)                                        
 13 Clark, Olivia             17 Wilton-CT            2:47.82    2:44.87  
                1:19.63   2:44.87 (1:25.24)                                        
 14 Morton, Brooke            18 Orlando-FL           2:44.80    2:44.94  
                1:18.08   2:44.94 (1:26.86)                                        
 15 Snyder, Hannah            18 Triangle Area-NC     2:49.85    2:45.04  
                1:19.44   2:45.04 (1:25.60)                                        
 15 Parker, Katherine         16 Anne Arundel-MD      2:50.33    2:45.04  
                1:16.65   2:45.04 (1:28.39)                                        
 17 Dunstan, Erin             17 Greenwich-CT         2:41.00    2:45.09  
                1:18.25   2:45.09 (1:26.84)                                        
 18 Filby, Kristin            17 Gr. Toledo-OH        2:45.44    2:45.26  
                1:18.28   2:45.26 (1:26.98)                                        
 19 Rulevich, Morgan          15 Rock Hill-SC         2:49.75    2:45.32  
                1:19.96   2:45.32 (1:25.36)                                        
 20 Hilbrandt, Riley          17 Saginaw-MI           2:44.80    2:45.34  
                1:18.61   2:45.34 (1:26.73)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Tomlinson, Hayley         18 Triangle Area-NC     2:45.94    2:45.38  
                1:19.10   2:45.38 (1:26.28)                                        
 22 Thompson, Jodie           16 FanwoodScotch-NJ     2:50.12    2:45.83  
                1:16.89   2:45.83 (1:28.94)                                        
 23 O'Leary, Cha              14 Montclair-NJ         2:48.03    2:45.90  
                1:19.45   2:45.90 (1:26.45)                                        
 24 Horomanski, Jessica       14 Middle Tyger-SC      2:52.80    2:46.15  
                1:21.06   2:46.15 (1:25.09)                                        
 25 Procopii, Marinela        16 Hickory -NC          2:47.53    2:47.15  
                1:18.95   2:47.15 (1:28.20)                                        
 26 Garry, Brookley           14 Blue Ash-OH          2:53.96    2:47.80  
                1:18.19   2:47.80 (1:29.61)                                        
 27 Park, Helen               16 Cheshire-CT          2:47.91    2:47.93  
                1:20.77   2:47.93 (1:27.16)                                        
 28 Olson, Hailey             17 ME Lyons-OH          2:50.85    2:48.00  
                1:19.72   2:48.00 (1:28.28)                                        
 29 Little, Madison           15 Rock Hill-SC         2:50.73    2:48.28  
                1:19.56   2:48.28 (1:28.72)                                        
 30 Feeney, Melissa           18 LakelandHills-NJ     2:44.25    2:48.35  
                1:18.46   2:48.35 (1:29.89)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 31 Frick, Celia              17 SomersetHills-NJ     2:48.37    2:48.36  
                1:20.76   2:48.36 (1:27.60)                                        
 32 Milici, Monica            18 Middle Tyger-SC      2:43.97    2:48.42  
                1:19.36   2:48.42 (1:29.06)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Hardewig, Sam             18 ME Lyons-OH          2:45.12    2:49.01  
                1:19.74   2:49.01 (1:29.27)                                        
 34 Abdullah, Safiyyah        15 Columbia NW-SC       2:55.49    2:49.02  
                1:18.88   2:49.02 (1:30.14)                                        
 35 Gilroy, Courtney          15 Wilton-CT            2:51.48    2:49.36  
                1:20.41   2:49.36 (1:28.95)                                        
 36 Street, McKenzie          15 Ridley-PA            2:42.64    2:49.64  
                1:19.24   2:49.64 (1:30.40)                                        
 37 McNamara, Keelin          18 Middle Tyger-SC      2:46.64    2:50.43  
                1:20.99   2:50.43 (1:29.44)                                        
 38 Pawlukiewicz, Kate        18 Countryside-OH       2:54.75    2:50.58  
                1:21.29   2:50.58 (1:29.29)                                        
 39 Emaus, Katlynn            15 Rapid Area-MI        2:50.44    2:50.59  
                1:21.74   2:50.59 (1:28.85)                                        
 40 O'Leary, Nora             16 Montclair-NJ         2:51.75    2:50.66  
                1:20.20   2:50.66 (1:30.46)                                        
 41 Harris, Charlotte         18 Blue Ash-OH          2:50.68    2:50.71  
                1:19.42   2:50.71 (1:31.29)                                        
 42 Wujciak, Sara             16 Gr. Flint-MI         2:52.25    2:50.72  
                1:21.52   2:50.72 (1:29.20)                                        
 43 Davis, Ally               16 Triangle Area-NC     2:50.89    2:50.75  
                1:20.97   2:50.75 (1:29.78)                                        
 44 Ambrose, Jessica          15 SomersetValleyNJ     2:51.17    2:50.76  
                1:20.67   2:50.76 (1:30.09)                                        
 45 Lentz, Rachel             14 Middle Tyger-SC      2:54.78    2:50.78  
                1:21.80   2:50.78 (1:28.98)                                        
 46 Koenig, Casey             14 Wyckoff-NJ           2:53.98    2:50.82  
                1:21.95   2:50.82 (1:28.87)                                        
 47 Moore, Devonne            17 UpperMainLine-PA     2:50.43    2:50.90  
                1:21.07   2:50.90 (1:29.83)                                        
 48 De Maria, Victoria        17 Middle Tyger-SC      2:52.59    2:50.98  
                1:21.88   2:50.98 (1:29.10)                                        
 49 Burkett, Jessica          17 West Shore-PA        2:48.68    2:51.05  
                1:21.79   2:51.05 (1:29.26)                                        
 50 Rice, Savannah            17 Countryside-OH       2:56.52    2:51.12  
                1:21.17   2:51.12 (1:29.95)                                        
 51 Riordan, Alaina           13 Middle Tyger-SC      2:48.37    2:51.38  
                1:20.45   2:51.38 (1:30.93)                                        
 52 Wilson, Ashley            14 Oshkosh-WI           2:52.42    2:51.72  
                1:20.24   2:51.72 (1:31.48)                                        
 53 Bonnett, Bailey           13 Laurel Highlands     2:54.55    2:52.11  
                1:22.51   2:52.11 (1:29.60)                                        
 54 Sherman, Sidney           16 Ocean County-NJ      2:53.68    2:52.46  
                1:21.66   2:52.46 (1:30.80)                                        
 54 Darby, Alison             17 Gr. Flint-MI         2:54.71    2:52.46  
                1:21.87   2:52.46 (1:30.59)                                        
 56 Driscoll, Holland         15 Cheshire-CT          2:49.01    2:52.51  
                1:21.85   2:52.51 (1:30.66)                                        
 57 Griswold, Molly           13 Ocean County-NJ      2:55.21    2:52.74  
                1:24.24   2:52.74 (1:28.50)                                        
 58 Dicke, Allison            16 Blue Ash-OH          2:56.15    2:52.75  
                1:21.27   2:52.75 (1:31.48)                                        
 59 Corley, Ashley            16 West Monmouth-NJ     2:53.14    2:52.81  
                1:22.51   2:52.81 (1:30.30)                                        
 60 Stephenson, Tyler         15 Triangle Area-NC     2:55.74    2:53.27  
                1:23.91   2:53.27 (1:29.36)                                        
 61 DeSernia, Kathryn         15 Wyckoff-NJ           2:56.28    2:53.30  
                1:21.84   2:53.30 (1:31.46)                                        
 62 Nickerson, Corrina        18 Northwest-CT         2:51.63    2:53.36  
                1:21.77   2:53.36 (1:31.59)                                        
 63 Regan, Samma              18 Montclair-NJ         2:55.25    2:53.52  
                1:20.64   2:53.52 (1:32.88)                                        
 64 Solin, Julia              14 Ridgewood-NJ         2:56.01    2:53.63  
                1:23.47   2:53.63 (1:30.16)                                        
 65 Tarbuck, Samantha         15 Ridgewood-OH         2:52.92    2:53.65  
                1:21.70   2:53.65 (1:31.95)                                        
 66 Snyder, Allie             16 Triangle Area-NC     2:55.65    2:53.76  
                1:23.72   2:53.76 (1:30.04)                                        
 67 Chau, Jessica             13 Ridgewood-NJ         2:52.31    2:53.90  
                1:22.59   2:53.90 (1:31.31)                                        
 68 Munishkina, Marina        14 Orlando-FL           2:55.77    2:53.92  
                1:23.72   2:53.92 (1:30.20)                                        
 69 Tramontano, Diana         13 Greenwich-CT         2:57.08    2:53.97  
                1:22.88   2:53.97 (1:31.09)                                        
 70 Beckstrand, Riley         13 W.North Carolina     2:54.83    2:54.11  
                1:24.46   2:54.11 (1:29.65)                                        
 71 Discipio, Katherine       17 Andover-MA           2:56.88    2:54.40  
                1:24.79   2:54.40 (1:29.61)                                        
 72 Soares, Carly             14 North Shore-MA       2:53.88    2:54.44  
                1:23.82   2:54.44 (1:30.62)                                        
 73 Morikawa, Carolyn         13 Greenwich-CT         2:54.09    2:54.45  
                1:22.01   2:54.45 (1:32.44)                                        
 74 McNulty, Kelly            18 Middle Tyger-SC      2:54.83    2:54.46  
                1:22.12   2:54.46 (1:32.34)                                        
 75 Pettus, Anna              14 Rock Hill-SC         2:55.55    2:54.62  
                1:23.67   2:54.62 (1:30.95)                                        
 76 Stein, Holly              16 East Suburban-PA     2:54.32    2:54.63  
                1:21.62   2:54.63 (1:33.01)                                        
 77 Bruzzio, Hannah           16 Hunterdon-NJ         2:54.48    2:54.65  
                1:25.09   2:54.65 (1:29.56)                                        
 78 Linz, Schelli             18 Huntington-WV        2:55.94    2:54.67  
                1:22.89   2:54.67 (1:31.78)                                        
 78 Grady, Caitlin            16 Wyckoff-NJ           2:51.17    2:54.67  
                1:22.78   2:54.67 (1:31.89)                                        
 80 Tsang, Emily              17 LakelandHills-NJ     2:52.76    2:54.69  
                1:22.31   2:54.69 (1:32.38)                                        
 81 Steinfeld, Brittany       14 Cheshire-CT          2:57.02    2:55.17  
                1:23.46   2:55.17 (1:31.71)                                        
 82 Sauve, Jessica            16 Hockomock-MA         2:54.93    2:55.19  
                1:23.54   2:55.19 (1:31.65)                                        
 83 Deubel, Taylor            17 Cheshire-CT          2:52.98    2:55.70  
                1:22.01   2:55.70 (1:33.69)                                        
 84 Follman, Ali              18 Wyckoff-NJ           2:56.72    2:55.90  
                1:23.06   2:55.90 (1:32.84)                                        
 85 Arwood, Alyssa            15 W.North Carolina     2:28.20Y   2:56.36  
                1:24.86   2:56.36 (1:31.50)                                        
 86 Sancricca, Gina           17 Gr. Flint-MI         2:55.43    2:56.48  
                1:22.99   2:56.48 (1:33.49)                                        
 87 Taekman, Sarah            13 Chapel Hill-NC       2:53.97    2:56.55  
                1:23.54   2:56.55 (1:33.01)                                        
 88 Hynes, Samantha           17 West Monmouth-NJ     2:53.81    2:56.56  
                1:23.32   2:56.56 (1:33.24)                                        
 89 Schlegel, Hannah          13 Boyertown-PA         2:56.76    2:56.76  
                1:24.14   2:56.76 (1:32.62)                                        
 90 Capro, Emma               14 Red Bank - NJ        2:57.08    2:57.08  
                1:25.67   2:57.08 (1:31.41)                                        
 91 Jones, Kaitlin            16 Chapel Hill-NC       2:53.62    2:57.12  
                1:22.12   2:57.12 (1:35.00)                                        
 92 Leigh, Jillian            17 Greenwich-CT         2:56.56    2:57.18  
                1:23.49   2:57.18 (1:33.69)                                        
 93 Hunt, Megan               13 West Shore-PA        2:55.94    2:57.22  
                1:24.99   2:57.22 (1:32.23)                                        
 94 Gendron, Kenzie           15 Gr.Westfield-MA      2:55.74    2:57.23  
                1:25.13   2:57.23 (1:32.10)                                        
 95 Turcanu, Maria            13 Hickory -NC          2:51.27    2:57.56  
                1:24.64   2:57.56 (1:32.92)                                        
 96 Redden, Katherine         14 ME Lyons-OH          2:56.09    2:57.64  
                1:25.30   2:57.64 (1:32.34)                                        
 97 Romero, Aura              18 Orlando-FL           2:55.77    2:57.95  
                1:23.81   2:57.95 (1:34.14)                                        
 98 Witt, Michelle            17 Oshkosh-WI           2:56.21    2:58.00  
                1:23.07   2:58.00 (1:34.93)                                        
 99 Hooper, Kaitlind          13 Rapid Area-MI        2:54.85    2:58.09  
                1:23.50   2:58.09 (1:34.59)                                        
100 Katz, Randi               18 Gr Holyoke-MA        2:57.20    2:58.13  
                1:23.76   2:58.13 (1:34.37)                                        
101 Kierencew, Michelle       16 SomersetValleyNJ     2:55.57    2:59.16  
                1:23.71   2:59.16 (1:35.45)                                        
102 Stone, Sammy              15 Triangle Area-NC     2:56.36    2:59.36  
                1:25.38   2:59.36 (1:33.98)                                        
102 Cooney, Lindsay           14 Wilton-CT            2:55.18    2:59.36  
                1:24.67   2:59.36 (1:34.69)                                        
104 Knight, Basira            16 Triangle Area-NC     2:51.04    2:59.38  
                1:25.23   2:59.38 (1:34.15)                                        
105 Lewis, Erin               16 Gr.Westfield-MA      2:56.69    2:59.82  
                1:25.54   2:59.82 (1:34.28)                                        
106 Aylward, Hannah           16 Cheshire-CT          2:54.95    2:59.90  
                1:25.51   2:59.90 (1:34.39)                                        
107 Cheruk, Samantha          15 Wilton-CT            2:54.40    3:00.07  
                1:25.40   3:00.07 (1:34.67)                                        
108 Shin, Clair               13 Wyckoff-NJ           2:56.12    3:00.10  
                1:25.90   3:00.10 (1:34.20)                                        
109 Pietropola, Mia           18 East Suburban-PA     2:57.21    3:00.16  
                1:25.68   3:00.16 (1:34.48)                                        
110 Higgins, Colleen          14 Waynesboro-VA        2:56.22    3:00.17  
                1:25.18   3:00.17 (1:34.99)                                        
111 Thomesen, Kaitlyn         17 East Hartford-CT     2:28.14Y   3:00.71  
                1:25.49   3:00.71 (1:35.22)                                        
112 DeAngelis, Alison         17 LakelandHills-NJ     2:28.11Y   3:00.99  
                1:24.99   3:00.99 (1:36.00)                                        
113 Lin, Sonia                14 Bath Area-ME         2:28.69Y   3:01.39  
                1:28.43   3:01.39 (1:32.96)                                        
114 Liu, Jessie               14 West Monmouth-NJ     2:56.58    3:03.58  
                1:26.32   3:03.58 (1:37.26)                                        
115 Vess, Anna                13 W.North Carolina     2:56.44    3:05.36  
                1:27.82   3:05.36 (1:37.54)                                        
 -- Mulcahy, Katie            14 West Monmouth-NJ     2:55.33         DQ  
      Downward butterfly kick
                1:26.33        DQ (1:34.58)                                        
 
Event 304  Men 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    National: * 2:19.22        1992 M. Hubbell, Countryside, OH                
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 McHugh, Conner            16 Door County-WI       2:26.19    2:21.97  
                  31.34     1:07.86 (36.52)     1:44.45 (36.59)     2:21.97 (37.52)
  2 Rutter, Jonathan          16 Powel Crosley-OH     2:24.68    2:22.87  
                  33.06     1:09.69 (36.63)     1:46.04 (36.35)     2:22.87 (36.83)
  3 Santoro, John             18 New Canaan-CT        2:24.54    2:23.22  
                  33.28     1:09.44 (36.16)     1:46.09 (36.65)     2:23.22 (37.13)
  4 Keller, Alex              17 Fayette-IL           2:24.56    2:24.21  
                  32.74     1:09.06 (36.32)     1:46.41 (37.35)     2:24.21 (37.80)
  5 Jahan, Alex               14 Greenwich-CT         2:26.58    2:24.30  
                  32.95     1:09.88 (36.93)     1:48.00 (38.12)     2:24.30 (36.30)
  6 Limaldi, Jacob            15 Ocean County-NJ      2:23.60    2:24.80  
                  32.34     1:08.83 (36.49)     1:45.99 (37.16)     2:24.80 (38.81)
  7 Luo, Victor               17 SomersetValleyNJ     2:26.18    2:26.26  
                  32.76     1:09.10 (36.34)     1:46.60 (37.50)     2:26.26 (39.66)
  8 Mabin, Zachary            16 Hamilton Area-NJ     2:26.76    2:26.34  
                  32.64     1:09.90 (37.26)     1:48.15 (38.25)     2:26.34 (38.19)
  9 Fortin, Ryan              18 Andover-MA           2:26.77    2:27.40  
                  32.38     1:09.94 (37.56)     1:48.61 (38.67)     2:27.40 (38.79)
 10 Hills, Garrett            17 Rock Hill-SC         2:27.49    2:28.70  
                  34.01     1:11.78 (37.77)     1:49.69 (37.91)     2:28.70 (39.01)
B - Final
 11 Han, Gregory              17 Cheshire-CT          2:27.51    2:25.97  
                  32.68     1:09.48 (36.80)     1:46.94 (37.46)     2:25.97 (39.03)
 12 Landi, Nick               17 Orlando-FL           2:27.74    2:26.44  
                  32.98     1:09.77 (36.79)     1:47.71 (37.94)     2:26.44 (38.73)
 13 Seefeld, Louis            17 UpperMainLine-PA     2:28.19    2:27.16  
                  33.47     1:11.68 (38.21)     1:49.76 (38.08)     2:27.16 (37.40)
 14 Berger, Jordan            16 Wilton-CT            2:28.82    2:27.29  
                  32.76     1:10.75 (37.99)     1:48.81 (38.06)     2:27.29 (38.48)
 15 Baliko, Greg              18 FanwoodScotch-NJ     2:27.98    2:27.52  
                  33.23     1:10.66 (37.43)     1:49.29 (38.63)     2:27.52 (38.23)
 16 DeLise, Sam               16 Wilton-CT            2:28.53    2:27.74  
                  33.78     1:11.28 (37.50)     1:49.32 (38.04)     2:27.74 (38.42)
 17 Rayle, Alex               17 Waynesboro-VA        2:28.86    2:28.17  
                  33.27     1:11.33 (38.06)     1:49.56 (38.23)     2:28.17 (38.61)
 18 Bremer, Jack              18 Anne Arundel-MD      2:29.45    2:29.56  
                  33.63     1:11.49 (37.86)     1:50.32 (38.83)     2:29.56 (39.24)
 19 Sullivan, Danny           18 Hamilton Area-NJ     2:29.27    2:29.60  
                  33.32     1:10.85 (37.53)     1:49.68 (38.83)     2:29.60 (39.92)
 20 Lechner, Luke             16 W.North Carolina     2:27.97    2:29.79  
                  33.83     1:11.38 (37.55)     1:50.23 (38.85)     2:29.79 (39.56)
C - Final
 21 Hooper, Matthew           17 Rapid Area-MI        2:30.94    2:27.15  
                  32.98     1:10.26 (37.28)     1:48.41 (38.15)     2:27.15 (38.74)
 22 Bjornberg, Joshua         18 Cheshire-CT          2:30.35    2:27.59  
                  32.48     1:10.05 (37.57)     1:48.81 (38.76)     2:27.59 (38.78)
 23 Warner, Zack              16 SomersetValleyNJ     2:31.61    2:28.23  
                  33.32     1:11.69 (38.37)     1:50.99 (39.30)     2:28.23 (37.24)
 24 Mayes, Ben                17 Triangle Area-NC     2:30.16    2:29.09  
                  33.55     1:11.76 (38.21)     1:50.04 (38.28)     2:29.09 (39.05)
 25 Grewal, Greg              18 Lionville-PA         2:29.72    2:29.18  
                  33.18     1:11.71 (38.53)     1:50.93 (39.22)     2:29.18 (38.25)
 25 Oliver, Michael           16 West Monmouth-NJ     2:29.88    2:29.18  
                  32.47     1:09.78 (37.31)     1:48.85 (39.07)     2:29.18 (40.33)
 27 Glockenmeier, Matthew     16 SomersetHills-NJ     2:30.22    2:29.36  
                  33.62     1:11.47 (37.85)     1:50.08 (38.61)     2:29.36 (39.28)
 28 Condron, Alex             17 Orlando-FL           2:30.19    2:31.03  
                  33.43     1:11.27 (37.84)     1:51.35 (40.08)     2:31.03 (39.68)
 29 Schultz, Ryan             16 Kishwaukee-IL        2:29.82    2:31.73  
                  33.49     1:12.54 (39.05)     1:51.94 (39.40)     2:31.73 (39.79)
 30 Curtin, Christopher       18 East Hartford-CT     2:30.69    2:32.46  
                  33.26     1:12.51 (39.25)     1:51.87 (39.36)     2:32.46 (40.59)
 
Event 304  Men 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    National: * 2:19.22        1992 M. Hubbell, Countryside, OH                
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Limaldi, Jacob            15 Ocean County-NJ      2:26.30    2:23.60  
                1:07.94   2:23.60 (1:15.66)                                        
  2 Santoro, John             18 New Canaan-CT        2:24.21    2:24.54  
                1:10.05   2:24.54 (1:14.49)                                        
  3 Keller, Alex              17 Fayette-IL           2:31.00    2:24.56  
                1:08.98   2:24.56 (1:15.58)                                        
  4 Rutter, Jonathan          16 Powel Crosley-OH     2:24.50    2:24.68  
                1:10.18   2:24.68 (1:14.50)                                        
  5 Luo, Victor               17 SomersetValleyNJ     2:23.78    2:26.18  
                1:08.32   2:26.18 (1:17.86)                                        
  6 McHugh, Conner            16 Door County-WI       2:26.64    2:26.19  
                1:08.83   2:26.19 (1:17.36)                                        
  7 Jahan, Alex               14 Greenwich-CT         2:34.13    2:26.58  
                1:10.45   2:26.58 (1:16.13)                                        
  8 Mabin, Zachary            16 Hamilton Area-NJ     2:27.94    2:26.76  
                1:10.67   2:26.76 (1:16.09)                                        
  9 Fortin, Ryan              18 Andover-MA           2:25.40    2:26.77  
                1:10.21   2:26.77 (1:16.56)                                        
 10 Hills, Garrett            17 Rock Hill-SC         2:29.93    2:27.49  
                1:11.19   2:27.49 (1:16.30)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Han, Gregory              17 Cheshire-CT          2:24.23    2:27.51  
                1:10.53   2:27.51 (1:16.98)                                        
 12 Landi, Nick               17 Orlando-FL           2:30.50    2:27.74  
                1:10.35   2:27.74 (1:17.39)                                        
 13 Lechner, Luke             16 W.North Carolina     2:30.70    2:27.97  
                1:10.56   2:27.97 (1:17.41)                                        
 14 Baliko, Greg              18 FanwoodScotch-NJ     2:25.54    2:27.98  
                1:10.14   2:27.98 (1:17.84)                                        
 15 Seefeld, Louis            17 UpperMainLine-PA     2:24.64    2:28.19  
                1:10.82   2:28.19 (1:17.37)                                        
 16 DeLise, Sam               16 Wilton-CT            2:27.56    2:28.53  
                1:10.83   2:28.53 (1:17.70)                                        
 17 Berger, Jordan            16 Wilton-CT            2:35.30    2:28.82  
                1:10.38   2:28.82 (1:18.44)                                        
 18 Rayle, Alex               17 Waynesboro-VA        2:35.40    2:28.86  
                1:11.91   2:28.86 (1:16.95)                                        
 19 Sullivan, Danny           18 Hamilton Area-NJ     2:33.96    2:29.27  
                1:10.00   2:29.27 (1:19.27)                                        
 20 Bremer, Jack              18 Anne Arundel-MD      2:29.51    2:29.45  
                1:11.48   2:29.45 (1:17.97)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Grewal, Greg              18 Lionville-PA         2:32.27    2:29.72  
                1:12.36   2:29.72 (1:17.36)                                        
 22 Schultz, Ryan             16 Kishwaukee-IL        2:35.01    2:29.82  
                1:11.45   2:29.82 (1:18.37)                                        
 23 Oliver, Michael           16 West Monmouth-NJ     2:41.43    2:29.88  
                1:10.69   2:29.88 (1:19.19)                                        
 24 Mayes, Ben                17 Triangle Area-NC     2:35.13    2:30.16  
                1:10.32   2:30.16 (1:19.84)                                        
 25 Condron, Alex             17 Orlando-FL           2:35.16    2:30.19  
                1:11.59   2:30.19 (1:18.60)                                        
 26 Glockenmeier, Matthew     16 SomersetHills-NJ     2:34.96    2:30.22  
                1:11.78   2:30.22 (1:18.44)                                        
 27 Bjornberg, Joshua         18 Cheshire-CT          2:29.26    2:30.35  
                1:11.19   2:30.35 (1:19.16)                                        
 28 Curtin, Christopher       18 East Hartford-CT     2:36.42    2:30.69  
                1:10.12   2:30.69 (1:20.57)                                        
 29 Hooper, Matthew           17 Rapid Area-MI        2:30.42    2:30.94  
                1:11.18   2:30.94 (1:19.76)                                        
 30 Warner, Zack              16 SomersetValleyNJ     2:35.21    2:31.61  
                1:13.73   2:31.61 (1:17.88)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 31 Day, Sam                  16 Northwest-NC         2:36.64    2:31.92  
                1:10.94   2:31.92 (1:20.98)                                        
 32 Ross, James               18 SomersetHills-NJ     2:33.22    2:31.99  
                1:11.72   2:31.99 (1:20.27)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Lambert, Russell          17 Boyertown-PA         2:37.07    2:32.02  
                1:12.77   2:32.02 (1:19.25)                                        
 34 Green, Austin             18 Tri-County-WV        2:36.17    2:32.14  
                1:09.53   2:32.14 (1:22.61)                                        
 35 League, Riley             16 Rock Hill-SC         2:34.68    2:32.20  
                1:13.73   2:32.20 (1:18.47)                                        
 36 Cole, Brandon             16 Wilton-CT            2:35.15    2:32.21  
                1:11.46   2:32.21 (1:20.75)                                        
 37 Kim, Edward               17 Wyckoff-NJ           2:37.16    2:32.36  
                1:10.59   2:32.36 (1:21.77)                                        
 38 Delaporte, Matthew        16 LakelandHills-NJ     2:35.76    2:32.83  
                1:11.83   2:32.83 (1:21.00)                                        
 39 Stelmack, John            16 Middle Tyger-SC      2:34.32    2:33.08  
                1:12.23   2:33.08 (1:20.85)                                        
 40 Suatengco, Brian          16 Ocean County-NJ      2:40.11    2:33.18  
                1:10.23   2:33.18 (1:22.95)                                        
 41 Woods, North              15 Wilton-CT            2:37.86    2:33.88  
                1:13.67   2:33.88 (1:20.21)                                        
 42 Fantakis, Niko            18 Gr.Westfield-MA      2:38.20    2:34.22  
                1:13.93   2:34.22 (1:20.29)                                        
 43 Jay, Brian                17 UpperMainLine-PA     2:36.26    2:34.23  
                1:13.36   2:34.23 (1:20.87)                                        
 44 Slavens, John             16 Rock Hill-SC         2:30.16    2:34.47  
                1:14.61   2:34.47 (1:19.86)                                        
 45 Lesko, Bobby              16 New Canaan-CT        2:09.68Y   2:34.48  
                1:11.87   2:34.48 (1:22.61)                                        
 46 Gutsche, Nicholas         17 Brandywine-De        2:38.49    2:34.59  
                1:12.78   2:34.59 (1:21.81)                                        
 47 Seger, Jonathan           17 Blue Ash-OH          2:36.99    2:35.20  
                1:16.68   2:35.20 (1:18.52)                                        
 48 Vadala, Christopher       16 Red Bank - NJ        2:35.48    2:35.25  
                1:13.71   2:35.25 (1:21.54)                                        
 49 Kwarcinski, Timothy       16 Gr Holyoke-MA        2:39.65    2:35.31  
                1:14.16   2:35.31 (1:21.15)                                        
 50 Lessner, Tyler            16 FanwoodScotch-NJ     2:37.69    2:35.49  
                1:14.04   2:35.49 (1:21.45)                                        
 51 Savidge, Patrick          15 East Hartford-CT     2:40.87    2:35.57  
                1:13.40   2:35.57 (1:22.17)                                        
 52 Fitzgerald, Colin         16 SomersetHills-NJ     2:39.61    2:35.61  
                1:12.63   2:35.61 (1:22.98)                                        
 53 Thunem, Ned               16 New Canaan-CT        2:43.54    2:35.82  
                1:14.59   2:35.82 (1:21.23)                                        
 54 Christuk, Carson          15 North Shore-MA       2:39.57    2:36.02  
                1:13.23   2:36.02 (1:22.79)                                        
 55 Harrison, Jack            17 Red Bank - NJ        2:11.86Y   2:36.11  
                1:13.13   2:36.11 (1:22.98)                                        
 56 Holstege, Eli             17 Piedmont-VA          2:43.57    2:36.12  
                1:11.90   2:36.12 (1:24.22)                                        
 57 Gavin-Hanner, Coire       16 UpperMainLine-PA     2:36.70    2:36.18  
                1:13.92   2:36.18 (1:22.26)                                        
 58 Koloseike, Chris          17 Countryside-OH       2:39.05    2:36.40  
                1:12.27   2:36.40 (1:24.13)                                        
 59 Hilditch, Joseph          15 Wyckoff-NJ           2:38.57    2:36.47  
                1:13.73   2:36.47 (1:22.74)                                        
 60 Bartel, James             16 Triangle Area-NC     2:42.45    2:36.50  
                1:15.31   2:36.50 (1:21.19)                                        
 61 Vlahos, George            15 Northwest-NC         2:42.22    2:36.59  
                1:15.27   2:36.59 (1:21.32)                                        
 62 Han, Gene                 16 Wyckoff-NJ           2:38.29    2:36.60  
                1:14.11   2:36.60 (1:22.49)                                        
 63 Doxtater, Kyle            18 Mid-Delmarva-MD      2:33.96    2:36.96  
                1:14.61   2:36.96 (1:22.35)                                        
 64 Rose, Evan                15 Chapel Hill-NC       2:38.37    2:37.12  
                1:15.02   2:37.12 (1:22.10)                                        
 65 D'Anna, Alex              16 Red Bank - NJ        2:41.54    2:37.36  
                1:13.99   2:37.36 (1:23.37)                                        
 66 Pettinichi, Michael       15 ME Lyons-OH          2:37.43    2:37.38  
                1:14.23   2:37.38 (1:23.15)                                        
 67 Higgins, Andrew           17 Wilton-CT            2:35.01    2:37.61  
                1:11.49   2:37.61 (1:26.12)                                        
 68 Schlehr, Matthew          17 Countryside-OH       2:40.40    2:37.77  
                1:15.01   2:37.77 (1:22.76)                                        
 69 Sebuktekin, Bora          17 SomersetValleyNJ     2:37.03    2:37.98  
                1:13.98   2:37.98 (1:24.00)                                        
 70 Pla, Stefan               16 New Canaan-CT        2:40.62    2:38.23  
                1:16.00   2:38.23 (1:22.23)                                        
 71 Cignarale, Noah           15 Middle Tyger-SC      2:42.10    2:38.73  
                1:16.90   2:38.73 (1:21.83)                                        
 72 Kitchen, David            17 Andover-MA           2:11.23Y   2:38.95  
                1:17.80   2:38.95 (1:21.15)                                        
 73 Kim, Michael              16 Wyckoff-NJ           2:41.30    2:39.04  
                1:14.39   2:39.04 (1:24.65)                                        
 74 Krueger, Will             18 South Family-OH      2:37.63    2:39.49  
                1:14.83   2:39.49 (1:24.66)                                        
 75 Still, Drew               17 Middle Tyger-SC      2:38.68    2:39.73  
                1:16.69   2:39.73 (1:23.04)                                        
 76 McKenzie, Brandon         15 Tri-Hampton-PA       2:41.71    2:39.76  
                1:14.74   2:39.76 (1:25.02)                                        
 77 Parsons, Kent             16 North Shore-MA       2:39.96    2:39.88  
                1:15.45   2:39.88 (1:24.43)                                        
 78 Juranovic, Gabriel        16 Orlando-FL           2:34.24    2:39.97  
                1:14.67   2:39.97 (1:25.30)                                        
 79 Duffy, Cameron            17 East Hartford-CT     2:43.95    2:40.18  
                1:14.77   2:40.18 (1:25.41)                                        
 80 Amodio, Logan             17 Montclair-NJ         2:42.92    2:40.22  
                1:13.85   2:40.22 (1:26.37)                                        
 81 Gaido, Jackson            16 Middle Tyger-SC      2:41.69    2:40.32  
                1:15.97   2:40.32 (1:24.35)                                        
 82 Kolodko, Kristoff         16 Wyckoff-NJ           2:40.34    2:40.47  
                1:14.07   2:40.47 (1:26.40)                                        
 83 Chow, JD                  17 Montclair-NJ         2:14.18Y   2:40.66  
                1:14.02   2:40.66 (1:26.64)                                        
 84 DiGuglielmo, Dillon       15 Wilton-CT            2:41.16    2:40.90  
                1:16.08   2:40.90 (1:24.82)                                        
 85 Freedberg, Sam            16 Chapel Hill-NC       2:42.45    2:40.96  
                1:17.10   2:40.96 (1:23.86)                                        
 86 Schneider, Nolan          17 Hunterdon-NJ         2:13.60Y   2:41.11  
                1:16.71   2:41.11 (1:24.40)                                        
 87 Marczinkowski, Ryan       16 Wyckoff-NJ           2:41.77    2:41.17  
                1:16.45   2:41.17 (1:24.72)                                        
 88 Crain, Jacob              17 Huntington-WV        2:43.75    2:41.19  
                1:16.11   2:41.19 (1:25.08)                                        
 89 Abraham, Aaron            16 Blue Ash-OH          2:42.69    2:41.24  
                1:16.19   2:41.24 (1:25.05)                                        
 90 Frederick, Luke           17 East Suburban-PA     2:38.06    2:41.42  
                1:16.95   2:41.42 (1:24.47)                                        
 91 Shollenberger, Jordan     16 Tampa Metro-FL       2:42.90    2:41.82  
                1:17.17   2:41.82 (1:24.65)                                        
 92 Bjork, Jacob              14 Kishwaukee-IL        2:41.92    2:41.89  
                1:15.45   2:41.89 (1:26.44)                                        
 93 Menke, Kevin              17 South Family-OH      2:40.82    2:41.98  
                1:16.07   2:41.98 (1:25.91)                                        
 94 Burt, Brennan             17 Powel Crosley-OH     2:39.92    2:42.11  
                1:15.58   2:42.11 (1:26.53)                                        
 95 Zeleznock, Caleb          16 Tampa Metro-FL       2:40.36    2:42.33  
                1:17.01   2:42.33 (1:25.32)                                        
 96 Chun, Elliot              16 Allard Center-NH     2:43.47    2:42.36  
                1:18.28   2:42.36 (1:24.08)                                        
 97 Hochstein, Brent          17 Central Delaware     2:41.86    2:42.42  
                1:15.20   2:42.42 (1:27.22)                                        
 98 Fellin, Brian             17 Hunterdon-NJ         2:40.16    2:42.78  
                1:17.32   2:42.78 (1:25.46)                                        
 99 Steffl, Mark              17 Lionville-PA         2:42.85    2:42.89  
                1:18.94   2:42.89 (1:23.95)                                        
100 Szilagyi, Thomas          17 Wilton-CT            2:43.00    2:43.07  
                1:17.07   2:43.07 (1:26.00)                                        
101 Seltzer, Charlie          15 North Shore-MA       2:42.46    2:43.26  
                1:16.41   2:43.26 (1:26.85)                                        
102 Lopinto, Michael          18 SomersetHills-NJ     2:12.64Y   2:43.92  
                1:16.26   2:43.92 (1:27.66)                                        
103 Camin, Vincent            16 Andover-MA           2:43.08    2:43.97  
                1:19.74   2:43.97 (1:24.23)                                        
104 Tomljanovic, Peter        15 FanwoodScotch-NJ     2:40.93    2:44.07  
                1:15.11   2:44.07 (1:28.96)                                        
105 Glockenmeier, Andrew      14 SomersetHills-NJ     2:42.18    2:44.48  
                1:17.89   2:44.48 (1:26.59)                                        
106 Spittler, Stephen         16 B R Ryall-IL         2:41.74    2:44.82  
                1:16.93   2:44.82 (1:27.89)                                        
107 Rutter, Christopher       14 Powel Crosley-OH     2:41.98    2:45.43  
                1:19.49   2:45.43 (1:25.94)                                        
108 Smith, Andrew             15 Red Bank - NJ        2:40.95    2:45.94  
                1:17.20   2:45.94 (1:28.74)                                        
109 Thomas, Wyatt             17 Countryside-OH       2:43.06    2:45.99  
                1:16.54   2:45.99 (1:29.45)                                        
110 Zappe, Matt               14 West Shore-PA        2:43.61    2:46.75  
                1:19.02   2:46.75 (1:27.73)                                        
111 Cole, Mitchel             18 Greensboro-NC        2:39.55    2:46.83  
                1:17.03   2:46.83 (1:29.80)                                        
112 Bodick, Brian             17 New Canaan-CT        2:43.73    2:48.23  
                1:18.73   2:48.23 (1:29.50)                                        
113 Evans, Seth               18 Pottstown-PA         2:39.86    2:48.40  
                1:15.67   2:48.40 (1:32.73)                                        
114 Oh, Daniel                14 Wyckoff-NJ           2:43.07    2:48.89  
                1:18.68   2:48.89 (1:30.21)                                        
 -- Johnson, Steven           18 Middle Tyger-SC      2:36.07         DQ  
      Arms not in same horizontal plane
                1:10.93        DQ (1:21.52)                                        
 -- Carr, Nate                17 Huntington-WV        2:20.78         DQ  
      Incomplete stroke cycle other than one pull followed by one kick
                1:08.66        DQ (1:15.82)                                        
 -- Dolan, Jack               18 Wilton-CT            2:43.86         DQ  
      Arms not in same horizontal plane
                1:17.27        DQ (1:25.53)                                        
 
Event 305  Women 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    National: * 2:00.22   8/29/2008 Leah Gingrich, West Shore-PA               
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Lips, Haley               18 Middle Tyger-SC      2:04.37    2:02.51  
                  29.73     1:00.64 (30.91)     1:32.05 (31.41)     2:02.51 (30.46)
  2 Smart, Madeline           17 Wilton-CT            2:06.99    2:04.51  
                  29.27     1:01.45 (32.18)     1:33.42 (31.97)     2:04.51 (31.09)
  3 Wujciak, Anna             17 Gr. Flint-MI         2:06.32    2:05.28  
                  29.26     1:01.30 (32.04)     1:33.57 (32.27)     2:05.28 (31.71)
  4 Konopka, Katrina          15 Middle Tyger-SC      2:06.95    2:05.30  
                  28.66     1:00.13 (31.47)     1:32.76 (32.63)     2:05.30 (32.54)
  5 Luchansky, Katy           18 Wilton-CT            2:06.21    2:05.39  
                  29.30     1:01.07 (31.77)     1:33.49 (32.42)     2:05.39 (31.90)
  6 Gillig, Annie             17 Middle Tyger-SC      2:05.03    2:05.77  
                  29.57     1:01.41 (31.84)     1:33.53 (32.12)     2:05.77 (32.24)
  7 McDonald, Elizabeth       18 Cheshire-CT          2:04.99    2:05.97  
                  29.06     1:00.93 (31.87)     1:33.59 (32.66)     2:05.97 (32.38)
  8 Dawson, Kendall           15 Orlando-FL           2:04.67    2:06.35  
                  29.57     1:01.47 (31.90)     1:33.94 (32.47)     2:06.35 (32.41)
  9 Hoch, Madeline            17 West Shore-PA        2:05.27    2:06.46  
                  28.96     1:00.28 (31.32)     1:32.70 (32.42)     2:06.46 (33.76)
 10 Launer, Emily             18 Kishwaukee-IL        2:06.03    2:11.29  
                  29.47     1:02.15 (32.68)     1:36.78 (34.63)     2:11.29 (34.51)
B - Final
 11 Abel, Verity              16 Wilton-CT            2:07.80    2:05.97  
                  29.22     1:01.11 (31.89)     1:33.55 (32.44)     2:05.97 (32.42)
 12 Carr, Morgan              15 Huntington-WV        2:08.71    2:06.66  
                  29.94     1:02.07 (32.13)     1:34.61 (32.54)     2:06.66 (32.05)
 13 Finkbeiner, Caroline      18 West Shore-PA        2:07.16    2:06.78  
                  29.73     1:01.96 (32.23)     1:34.55 (32.59)     2:06.78 (32.23)
 14 Galyer, Ali               14 Middle Tyger-SC      2:07.96    2:06.84  
                  29.39     1:01.56 (32.17)     1:34.66 (33.10)     2:06.84 (32.18)
 15 King, Sydney              16 Licking-OH           2:08.46    2:07.33  
                  29.37     1:01.71 (32.34)     1:34.68 (32.97)     2:07.33 (32.65)
 16 Shu, Ingrid               14 LakelandHills-NJ     2:08.10    2:08.23  
                  29.43     1:01.96 (32.53)     1:35.61 (33.65)     2:08.23 (32.62)
 17 Zimcosky, Emily           14 Laurel Highlands     2:08.37    2:08.73  
                  29.53     1:01.97 (32.44)     1:35.53 (33.56)     2:08.73 (33.20)
 18 Boland, India             18 North Shore-MA       2:08.05    2:08.78  
                  29.99     1:02.64 (32.65)     1:35.76 (33.12)     2:08.78 (33.02)
 19 Alexander, Megan          18 North Shore-MA       2:08.87    2:10.18  
                  30.76     1:03.80 (33.04)     1:36.92 (33.12)     2:10.18 (33.26)
 20 Temple, Lindsay           16 SomersetValleyNJ     2:08.74    2:10.37  
                  29.51     1:01.98 (32.47)     1:36.13 (34.15)     2:10.37 (34.24)
C - Final
 21 Scheidl, Maya             17 SomersetHills-NJ     2:09.94    2:07.78  
                  29.20     1:00.99 (31.79)     1:34.47 (33.48)     2:07.78 (33.31)
 22 Galyer, Danielle          16 Middle Tyger-SC      2:09.03    2:07.89  
                  29.71     1:01.46 (31.75)     1:34.82 (33.36)     2:07.89 (33.07)
 23 Russell, Jessica          17 Bath Area-ME         2:10.03    2:09.01  
                  30.22     1:02.98 (32.76)     1:35.76 (32.78)     2:09.01 (33.25)
 24 Joram, Meghan             15 Northwest-NC         2:09.39    2:09.20  
                  29.89     1:02.42 (32.53)     1:36.20 (33.78)     2:09.20 (33.00)
 25 Baker, Sydney             13 Middle Tyger-SC      2:09.23    2:09.35  
                  30.32     1:02.78 (32.46)     1:35.94 (33.16)     2:09.35 (33.41)
 26 Nestrowitz, Sara          16 Ridgewood-NJ         2:10.00    2:09.87  
                  29.94     1:02.17 (32.23)     1:35.82 (33.65)     2:09.87 (34.05)
 27 Rafferty-Millett, Toirea  18 North Shore-MA       2:09.61    2:09.91  
                  30.67     1:04.06 (33.39)     1:37.57 (33.51)     2:09.91 (32.34)
 28 Van Lew, Jackie           15 Red Bank - NJ        2:09.09    2:10.22  
                  30.40     1:03.14 (32.74)     1:37.00 (33.86)     2:10.22 (33.22)
 29 Counts, Grace             18 Powel Crosley-OH     2:09.97    2:11.07  
                  30.65     1:03.95 (33.30)     1:37.75 (33.80)     2:11.07 (33.32)
 30 Moon, Caitlynn            16 Kishwaukee-IL        2:09.39    2:11.97  
                  30.11     1:03.47 (33.36)     1:37.70 (34.23)     2:11.97 (34.27)
 
Event 305  Women 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    National: * 2:00.22   8/29/2008 Leah Gingrich, West Shore-PA               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lips, Haley               18 Middle Tyger-SC      2:01.63    2:04.37  
                1:01.12   2:04.37 (1:03.25)                                        
  2 Dawson, Kendall           15 Orlando-FL           2:04.27    2:04.67  
                1:00.56   2:04.67 (1:04.11)                                        
  3 McDonald, Elizabeth       18 Cheshire-CT          2:05.07    2:04.99  
                  59.77   2:04.99 (1:05.22)                                        
  4 Gillig, Annie             17 Middle Tyger-SC      2:04.44    2:05.03  
                1:01.22   2:05.03 (1:03.81)                                        
  5 Hoch, Madeline            17 West Shore-PA        2:04.57    2:05.27  
                1:00.57   2:05.27 (1:04.70)                                        
  6 Launer, Emily             18 Kishwaukee-IL        2:06.89    2:06.03  
                1:01.02   2:06.03 (1:05.01)                                        
  7 Luchansky, Katy           18 Wilton-CT            2:05.07    2:06.21  
                1:02.64   2:06.21 (1:03.57)                                        
  8 Wujciak, Anna             17 Gr. Flint-MI         2:07.56    2:06.32  
                1:02.09   2:06.32 (1:04.23)                                        
  9 Konopka, Katrina          15 Middle Tyger-SC      2:03.70    2:06.95  
                1:01.41   2:06.95 (1:05.54)                                        
 10 Smart, Madeline           17 Wilton-CT            2:06.11    2:06.99  
                1:01.95   2:06.99 (1:05.04)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Finkbeiner, Caroline      18 West Shore-PA        2:05.54    2:07.16  
                1:02.47   2:07.16 (1:04.69)                                        
 12 Abel, Verity              16 Wilton-CT            2:07.29    2:07.80  
                1:01.50   2:07.80 (1:06.30)                                        
 13 Galyer, Ali               14 Middle Tyger-SC      2:10.41    2:07.96  
                1:02.48   2:07.96 (1:05.48)                                        
 14 Boland, India             18 North Shore-MA       2:07.83    2:08.05  
                1:02.42   2:08.05 (1:05.63)                                        
 15 Shu, Ingrid               14 LakelandHills-NJ     2:07.99    2:08.10  
                1:03.29   2:08.10 (1:04.81)                                        
 16 Zimcosky, Emily           14 Laurel Highlands     2:10.90    2:08.37  
                1:01.77   2:08.37 (1:06.60)                                        
 17 King, Sydney              16 Licking-OH           2:07.69    2:08.46  
                1:01.90   2:08.46 (1:06.56)                                        
 18 Carr, Morgan              15 Huntington-WV        2:10.42    2:08.71  
                1:02.81   2:08.71 (1:05.90)                                        
 19 Temple, Lindsay           16 SomersetValleyNJ     2:12.71    2:08.74  
                1:02.06   2:08.74 (1:06.68)                                        
 20 Alexander, Megan          18 North Shore-MA       2:07.72    2:08.87  
                1:03.18   2:08.87 (1:05.69)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Galyer, Danielle          16 Middle Tyger-SC      2:07.22    2:09.03  
                1:02.17   2:09.03 (1:06.86)                                        
 22 Van Lew, Jackie           15 Red Bank - NJ        2:10.85    2:09.09  
                1:01.90   2:09.09 (1:07.19)                                        
 23 Baker, Sydney             13 Middle Tyger-SC      2:12.77    2:09.23  
                1:03.21   2:09.23 (1:06.02)                                        
 24 Moon, Caitlynn            16 Kishwaukee-IL        2:13.69    2:09.39  
                1:03.15   2:09.39 (1:06.24)                                        
 24 Joram, Meghan             15 Northwest-NC         2:14.97    2:09.39  
                1:03.03   2:09.39 (1:06.36)                                        
 26 Rafferty-Millett, Toirea  18 North Shore-MA       2:09.24    2:09.61  
                1:03.94   2:09.61 (1:05.67)                                        
 27 Scheidl, Maya             17 SomersetHills-NJ     2:08.38    2:09.94  
                1:02.45   2:09.94 (1:07.49)                                        
 28 Counts, Grace             18 Powel Crosley-OH     2:08.52    2:09.97  
                1:02.78   2:09.97 (1:07.19)                                        
 29 Nestrowitz, Sara          16 Ridgewood-NJ         2:12.18    2:10.00  
                1:01.86   2:10.00 (1:08.14)                                        
 30 Russell, Jessica          17 Bath Area-ME         2:09.16    2:10.03  
                1:02.21   2:10.03 (1:07.82)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 31 Alexander, Ryan           16 North Shore-MA       2:08.66    2:10.11  
                1:03.14   2:10.11 (1:06.97)                                        
 32 Cronin, Sarah             16 FanwoodScotch-NJ     2:12.05    2:10.21  
                1:02.86   2:10.21 (1:07.35)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Cronk, Natalie            18 Piedmont-VA          2:10.36   J2:10.21  
                1:03.25   2:10.21 (1:06.96)                                        
 34 Cole, Caitlin             18 Wilton-CT            2:11.34    2:10.22  
                1:02.80   2:10.22 (1:07.42)                                        
 35 Folmar, Bailey            17 J.F. Hurley-NC       1:54.96Y   2:10.27  
                1:03.15   2:10.27 (1:07.12)                                        
 36 Parker, Julieyanna        14 SomersetValleyNJ     2:13.36    2:10.82  
                1:03.75   2:10.82 (1:07.07)                                        
 37 Nusbaum, Jenny            14 Triangle Area-NC     2:09.93    2:10.96  
                1:03.50   2:10.96 (1:07.46)                                        
 38 Stevens, McKenzie         16 J.F. Hurley-NC       2:14.03    2:10.97  
                1:03.10   2:10.97 (1:07.87)                                        
 39 Krueger, Sara             18 Powel Crosley-OH     2:13.32    2:11.07  
                1:03.31   2:11.07 (1:07.76)                                        
 40 Tronolone, Nicole         17 Fayetteville-NC      2:10.37    2:11.13  
                1:02.93   2:11.13 (1:08.20)                                        
 41 Snover, Ali               16 Middle Tyger-SC      1:53.41Y   2:11.20  
                1:03.57   2:11.20 (1:07.63)                                        
 42 Humel, Colleen            15 Gr Holyoke-MA        2:13.36    2:11.23  
                1:02.41   2:11.23 (1:08.82)                                        
 43 Verrette, Hannah          16 North Shore-MA       2:10.00    2:11.30  
                1:03.36   2:11.30 (1:07.94)                                        
 44 Moss, Kristen             15 New Canaan-CT        2:14.35    2:11.31  
                1:03.12   2:11.31 (1:08.19)                                        
 45 Mortell, Sabrina          16 West Shore-PA        2:13.15    2:11.56  
                1:04.41   2:11.56 (1:07.15)                                        
 46 Salzano, Nicole           16 Ridgewood-NJ         2:13.89    2:11.65  
                1:04.31   2:11.65 (1:07.34)                                        
 47 Shirtliff, Samantha       16 West Shore-PA        2:13.04    2:11.69  
                1:03.04   2:11.69 (1:08.65)                                        
 48 Grinder, Rollie           13 Countryside-OH       2:16.30    2:11.70  
                1:03.20   2:11.70 (1:08.50)                                        
 49 Warnimont, Ally           15 Northwest-NC         2:14.85    2:11.78  
                1:03.36   2:11.78 (1:08.42)                                        
 50 Voss, Erin                14 Gr Holyoke-MA        2:13.48    2:11.82  
                1:03.63   2:11.82 (1:08.19)                                        
 51 Cook, Cami                14 West Shore-PA        2:12.88    2:11.89  
                1:03.85   2:11.89 (1:08.04)                                        
 52 Stannard, MaryClare       17 West Cook-IL         2:13.81    2:12.02  
                1:03.52   2:12.02 (1:08.50)                                        
 53 Kaisrlik, Morgan          15 Orlando-FL           2:08.45    2:12.08  
                1:02.76   2:12.08 (1:09.32)                                        
 54 Norris, Stephanie         17 Catonsville-MD       2:13.06    2:12.11  
                1:03.73   2:12.11 (1:08.38)                                        
 55 Stahmer, Hannah           16 Triangle Area-NC     2:14.43    2:12.14  
                1:03.78   2:12.14 (1:08.36)                                        
 56 O'Brien, Molly            17 UpperMainLine-PA     2:14.91    2:12.19  
                1:04.41   2:12.19 (1:07.78)                                        
 57 Wolf, Maddie              15 Wyckoff-NJ           2:11.75    2:12.30  
                1:01.90   2:12.30 (1:10.40)                                        
 58 Perry, Julia              16 Wyckoff-NJ           2:15.46    2:12.33  
                1:04.00   2:12.33 (1:08.33)                                        
 58 Gil, Gabriela             17 Orlando-FL           2:10.45    2:12.33  
                1:03.13   2:12.33 (1:09.20)                                        
 60 Claflin, Meghan           17 North Shore-MA       2:15.07    2:12.41  
                1:04.35   2:12.41 (1:08.06)                                        
 61 Resch, Rachel             14 Oshkosh-WI           2:16.06    2:12.44  
                1:03.72   2:12.44 (1:08.72)                                        
 62 Phillips, Callie          18 Gr Holyoke-MA        2:14.26    2:12.59  
                1:03.97   2:12.59 (1:08.62)                                        
 63 Christensen, Holly        15 SomersetValleyNJ     2:16.46    2:12.61  
                1:03.33   2:12.61 (1:09.28)                                        
 64 Zimmermann, Emily         16 LakelandHills-NJ     2:16.34    2:12.62  
                1:01.90   2:12.62 (1:10.72)                                        
 65 Polich, Erin              17 Northwest-NC         2:15.95    2:12.82  
                1:05.04   2:12.82 (1:07.78)                                        
 66 Harris, Emily             15 UpperMainLine-PA     2:10.35    2:12.87  
                1:04.62   2:12.87 (1:08.25)                                        
 66 Maggi, Sage               16 Gr Holyoke-MA        2:13.66    2:12.87  
                1:03.97   2:12.87 (1:08.90)                                        
 68 Koide, Jennifer           16 SomersetHills-NJ     2:14.83    2:12.91  
                1:03.91   2:12.91 (1:09.00)                                        
 69 Myszka, Taylor            17 South Family-OH      2:13.61    2:12.92  
                1:03.65   2:12.92 (1:09.27)                                        
 70 Hendee, Grace             16 Wilton-CT            2:12.92    2:12.98  
                1:03.43   2:12.98 (1:09.55)                                        
 71 Davis, Sarah              14 FanwoodScotch-NJ     2:14.94    2:13.14  
                1:03.81   2:13.14 (1:09.33)                                        
 72 Kaczmarek, Elizabeth      15 Red Bank - NJ        2:15.44    2:13.18  
                1:03.98   2:13.18 (1:09.20)                                        
 73 Weihenig, Emilia          14 Wyckoff-NJ           2:14.47    2:13.21  
                1:05.24   2:13.21 (1:07.97)                                        
 74 Hilbrandt, Riley          17 Saginaw-MI           2:15.46    2:13.31  
                1:04.60   2:13.31 (1:08.71)                                        
 75 Bookwalter, Nikki         16 UpperMainLine-PA     2:15.09    2:13.32  
                1:04.51   2:13.32 (1:08.81)                                        
 76 Hatt, Rachel              15 Triangle Area-NC     2:13.05    2:13.33  
                1:04.32   2:13.33 (1:09.01)                                        
 77 Conoscenti, Laura         16 Orlando-FL           2:13.43    2:13.47  
                1:04.48   2:13.47 (1:08.99)                                        
 78 Kostelnik, Lexie          13 Laurel Highlands     2:16.02    2:13.59  
                1:04.93   2:13.59 (1:08.66)                                        
 79 Fallon, Kathryn           16 SomersetHills-NJ     2:15.64    2:13.61  
                1:04.43   2:13.61 (1:09.18)                                        
 80 Stiegal, Amanda           15 B R Ryall-IL         2:14.97    2:13.69  
                1:05.67   2:13.69 (1:08.02)                                        
 81 Fabbri, Erica             18 Tri-Hampton-PA       2:13.56    2:13.70  
                1:03.86   2:13.70 (1:09.84)                                        
 82 Kiely, Erin               14 LakelandHills-NJ     2:16.15    2:13.76  
                1:03.27   2:13.76 (1:10.49)                                        
 83 Snow, Madeline            15 Cheshire-CT          2:16.22    2:13.77  
                1:04.59   2:13.77 (1:09.18)                                        
 84 Frias, Cristi             16 Greenwich-CT         2:12.99    2:13.79  
                1:04.70   2:13.79 (1:09.09)                                        
 85 LeBlanc, Riley            18 North Shore-MA       2:14.62    2:13.92  
                1:03.82   2:13.92 (1:10.10)                                        
 86 Jones, Madison            15 Middle Tyger-SC      2:16.48    2:14.12  
                1:03.99   2:14.12 (1:10.13)                                        
 87 Williams, Toe             15 ME Lyons-OH          2:12.97    2:14.21  
                1:05.34   2:14.21 (1:08.87)                                        
 88 Arlinghaus, Kandis        15 ME Lyons-OH          2:12.62    2:14.32  
                1:04.13   2:14.32 (1:10.19)                                        
 89 Rubocki, Savannah         15 Joliet - IL          2:16.03    2:14.46  
                1:05.29   2:14.46 (1:09.17)                                        
 90 Monroe, Ashleigh          18 Western-CT           2:12.22    2:14.49  
                1:05.14   2:14.49 (1:09.35)                                        
 91 Mann, Katelyn             14 LakelandHills-NJ     2:15.62    2:14.53  
                1:03.81   2:14.53 (1:10.72)                                        
 92 Pande, Malavika           14 Greenwich-CT         2:16.37    2:14.81  
                1:03.80   2:14.81 (1:11.01)                                        
 93 Lennon, Kelly             15 Andover-MA           2:14.32    2:15.02  
                1:04.38   2:15.02 (1:10.64)                                        
 93 Barrett, Sarah            17 Allard Center-NH     2:13.43    2:15.02  
                1:04.04   2:15.02 (1:10.98)                                        
 95 Robinson, Jaime           14 Cheshire-CT          2:15.17    2:15.13  
                1:05.00   2:15.13 (1:10.13)                                        
 96 Hodes, Sarah              15 Greenwich-CT         2:16.66    2:15.15  
                1:06.37   2:15.15 (1:08.78)                                        
 97 Sampson, Emma             12 Springfield-OH       2:16.29    2:15.34  
                1:04.88   2:15.34 (1:10.46)                                        
 98 Atkinson, Allison         15 Anne Arundel-MD      2:16.10    2:15.43  
                1:03.86   2:15.43 (1:11.57)                                        
 99 Koukos, Alexandria        18 Cheshire-CT          2:15.06    2:15.71  
                1:04.99   2:15.71 (1:10.72)                                        
100 Barnes, Taylor            16 Rock Hill-SC         2:16.21    2:15.72  
                1:04.58   2:15.72 (1:11.14)                                        
101 Theobald, Paige           17 Countryside-OH       2:15.10    2:15.78  
                1:04.97   2:15.78 (1:10.81)                                        
102 Alberti, Julia            15 Cheshire-CT          2:14.36    2:15.92  
                1:05.31   2:15.92 (1:10.61)                                        
103 Bigini, Evelyn            14 SomersetHills-NJ     2:16.53    2:15.95  
                1:06.60   2:15.95 (1:09.35)                                        
104 Brebberman, Morgan        16 Gr. Toledo-OH        2:16.03    2:15.98  
                1:05.30   2:15.98 (1:10.68)                                        
105 Folkert, Lauren           17 Farmington-MI        1:55.54Y   2:16.05  
                1:05.20   2:16.05 (1:10.85)                                        
106 Czochanski, Kelly         15 Ridgewood-NJ         2:15.35    2:16.08  
                1:05.64   2:16.08 (1:10.44)                                        
107 George, Alex              17 Countryside-OH       2:15.85    2:16.31  
                1:05.50   2:16.31 (1:10.81)                                        
108 Webb, Mary Claire         15 B R Ryall-IL         2:15.27    2:16.34  
                1:04.76   2:16.34 (1:11.58)                                        
109 Dassoff, Alanna           16 West Cook-IL         2:13.80    2:16.38  
                1:03.27   2:16.38 (1:13.11)                                        
110 Coughlen, Madison         13 Rock Hill-SC         2:14.73    2:16.41  
                1:05.53   2:16.41 (1:10.88)                                        
111 Cheng, Cindy              16 Orlando-FL           2:15.35    2:16.53  
                1:05.81   2:16.53 (1:10.72)                                        
112 Willis, Cheyenne          14 Orlando-FL           2:16.58    2:16.54  
                1:04.83   2:16.54 (1:11.71)                                        
113 Caccamo, Kim              13 Wyckoff-NJ           2:15.80    2:16.57  
                1:05.64   2:16.57 (1:10.93)                                        
114 Egan, Jenna               16 New Canaan-CT        2:16.35    2:16.63  
                1:05.38   2:16.63 (1:11.25)                                        
115 Parker, Jacquelynn        17 SomersetValleyNJ     2:14.89    2:16.79  
                1:04.35   2:16.79 (1:12.44)                                        
116 Kubel, Ashley             14 Tampa Metro-FL       2:16.87    2:16.92  
                1:06.93   2:16.92 (1:09.99)                                        
117 Shelly, Marget            12 Chambersburg-PA      2:14.68    2:17.07  
                1:05.38   2:17.07 (1:11.69)                                        
118 Nelson, Fallon            15 Laurel Highlands     2:16.93    2:17.14  
                1:04.35   2:17.14 (1:12.79)                                        
119 Marshall, Christina       13 Northwest-NC         2:16.19    2:17.15  
                1:06.51   2:17.15 (1:10.64)                                        
120 Semenova, Anna            17 Orlando-FL           2:16.96    2:17.16  
                1:05.80   2:17.16 (1:11.36)                                        
121 Longley, Lauren           15 Gr.Westfield-MA      2:16.28    2:17.26  
                1:05.22   2:17.26 (1:12.04)                                        
122 Devine, Eilish            18 Ridgewood-NJ         2:15.61    2:17.28  
                1:06.37   2:17.28 (1:10.91)                                        
123 Grace, Megan              18 Pittsfield-MA        2:16.58    2:17.41  
                1:06.01   2:17.41 (1:11.40)                                        
124 Doerrman, Lauren          18 Boyertown-PA         2:14.92    2:17.43  
                1:05.41   2:17.43 (1:12.02)                                        
125 Boos, Lauren              14 Ridgewood-NJ         2:16.84    2:17.45  
                1:07.06   2:17.45 (1:10.39)                                        
126 Romero, Aura              18 Orlando-FL           2:16.22    2:17.62  
                1:06.49   2:17.62 (1:11.13)                                        
127 Espinosa-Dice, Ana Lucia  14 Montclair-NJ         2:16.48    2:17.75  
                1:06.00   2:17.75 (1:11.75)                                        
128 Whitfield, Michelle       18 Columbia NW-SC       2:14.27    2:17.81  
                1:03.93   2:17.81 (1:13.88)                                        
129 Williams, Emma            15 Triangle Area-NC     2:14.44    2:17.83  
                1:05.37   2:17.83 (1:12.46)                                        
130 Lamb, Kiko                16 Triangle Area-NC     2:14.04    2:17.86  
                1:04.70   2:17.86 (1:13.16)                                        
131 Ambrose, Jessica          15 SomersetValleyNJ     2:16.41    2:17.87  
                1:06.33   2:17.87 (1:11.54)                                        
132 Wethington, Cara          16 ME Lyons-OH          2:16.67    2:18.05  
                1:05.93   2:18.05 (1:12.12)                                        
133 Buddendorff, Julia        16 Orlando-FL           2:15.16    2:18.12  
                1:05.54   2:18.12 (1:12.58)                                        
134 Sosnowski, Mandi          18 Countryside-OH       2:16.75    2:18.28  
                1:05.65   2:18.28 (1:12.63)                                        
135 Beers, Sara               17 Ocean County-NJ      2:15.58    2:18.29  
                1:05.32   2:18.29 (1:12.97)                                        
136 Walsh, Hope               16 Gr.Westfield-MA      2:15.41    2:18.49  
                1:04.91   2:18.49 (1:13.58)                                        
137 Goodman, Siobhan          18 Ridgewood-NJ         2:16.40    2:18.99  
                1:06.23   2:18.99 (1:12.76)                                        
138 Hardewig, Lexie           14 ME Lyons-OH          2:15.86    2:19.26  
                1:06.64   2:19.26 (1:12.62)                                        
139 Sauve, Danielle           16 Hockomock-MA         2:16.67    2:19.30  
                1:07.22   2:19.30 (1:12.08)                                        
140 Martin, Marissa           13 ME Lyons-OH          2:16.60    2:19.86  
                1:06.06   2:19.86 (1:13.80)                                        
141 Randle, Meghan            16 Tampa Metro-FL       2:16.81    2:20.14  
                1:07.16   2:20.14 (1:12.98)                                        
142 Purcell, Kayla            13 SomersetHills-NJ     2:16.30    2:20.35  
                1:06.52   2:20.35 (1:13.83)                                        
143 Gawronski, Emma           16 Cheshire-CT          2:16.48    2:20.37  
                1:07.24   2:20.37 (1:13.13)                                        
144 Kovac, Megan              16 Suncoast-FL          2:12.45    2:20.38  
                1:04.09   2:20.38 (1:16.29)                                        
145 Slocomb, Maggie           16 Western Br-DE        2:15.96    2:21.46  
                1:07.63   2:21.46 (1:13.83)                                        
146 Herron, Tori              15 Rock Hill-SC         2:16.50    2:21.68  
                1:06.92   2:21.68 (1:14.76)                                        
 -- Soule, Mary O             13 W.North Carolina     2:16.65        DFS  
      Declared false start
 
Event 306  Men 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    National: * 1:50.75   7/29/2009 Tim Phillips, Marietta-OH                  
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Komarov, Vlad             17 UpperMainLine-PA     1:55.87    1:52.76  
                  26.24       54.89 (28.65)     1:24.07 (29.18)     1:52.76 (28.69)
  2 Graesser, Nic             18 UpperMainLine-PA     1:56.10    1:54.44  
                  27.00       55.81 (28.81)     1:25.37 (29.56)     1:54.44 (29.07)
  3 Bondarenko, Nikita        17 West Cook-IL         1:54.98    1:54.60  
                  26.40       55.38 (28.98)     1:24.76 (29.38)     1:54.60 (29.84)
  4 Mehl, Justin              16 Middle Tyger-SC      1:55.58    1:54.80  
                  27.02       56.07 (29.05)     1:25.63 (29.56)     1:54.80 (29.17)
  5 McRae, Ryan               17 Suncoast-FL          1:54.33    1:55.11  
                  26.53       55.90 (29.37)     1:25.80 (29.90)     1:55.11 (29.31)
  6 Kaisrlik, Justin          18 Orlando-FL           1:55.87    1:56.21  
                  26.49       55.39 (28.90)     1:25.86 (30.47)     1:56.21 (30.35)
  7 Warden, Tate              18 Huntington-WV        1:56.06    1:56.55  
                  26.83       56.39 (29.56)     1:26.92 (30.53)     1:56.55 (29.63)
  8 Ellington, Colin          15 Triangle Area-NC     1:56.35    1:56.56  
                  26.66       55.88 (29.22)     1:26.46 (30.58)     1:56.56 (30.10)
  9 Wachenfeld, Bradley       17 SomersetHills-NJ     1:56.86    1:56.71  
                  26.71       55.80 (29.09)     1:26.59 (30.79)     1:56.71 (30.12)
 10 Gajdzisz, Ryan            16 FanwoodScotch-NJ     1:56.92    1:58.75  
                  26.37       56.20 (29.83)     1:27.24 (31.04)     1:58.75 (31.51)
B - Final
 11 Ronda, Eric               18 Wilton-CT            1:57.11    1:55.69  
                  26.40       55.41 (29.01)     1:25.70 (30.29)     1:55.69 (29.99)
 12 Crowder, Macon            18 Triangle Area-NC     1:57.07    1:56.06  
                  26.70       55.51 (28.81)     1:25.78 (30.27)     1:56.06 (30.28)
 13 Athanas, Aaron            18 North Shore-MA       1:58.11    1:56.60  
                  27.41       57.02 (29.61)     1:27.10 (30.08)     1:56.60 (29.50)
 14 Fry, Charlie              17 Blue Ash-OH          1:57.36    1:56.67  
                  27.00       56.51 (29.51)     1:27.01 (30.50)     1:56.67 (29.66)
 15 Wood, Alex                18 Middle Tyger-SC      1:57.77    1:56.74  
                  26.61       56.20 (29.59)     1:27.00 (30.80)     1:56.74 (29.74)
 16 DiCarlo, Ian              16 West Shore-PA        1:57.82    1:56.87  
                  27.53       57.04 (29.51)     1:26.98 (29.94)     1:56.87 (29.89)
 17 Kohlhoff, Jacob           15 Rock Hill-SC         1:57.86    1:57.31  
                  27.40       57.08 (29.68)     1:27.17 (30.09)     1:57.31 (30.14)
 18 George, Kevin             15 Countryside-OH       1:57.56    1:57.96  
                  27.04       56.85 (29.81)     1:27.72 (30.87)     1:57.96 (30.24)
 19 Easley, Tommy             18 ME Lyons-OH          1:58.45    1:58.42  
                  27.31       57.50 (30.19)     1:27.94 (30.44)     1:58.42 (30.48)
 20 Duronio, Joey             18 Chapel Hill-NC       1:58.33    2:00.58  
                  27.00       57.00 (30.00)     1:28.43 (31.43)     2:00.58 (32.15)
C - Final
 21 O'Neill, Ryan             16 West Monmouth-NJ     1:59.05    1:57.90  
                  27.44       57.29 (29.85)     1:27.95 (30.66)     1:57.90 (29.95)
 22 Boley, Nathaniel          17 Wilton-CT            1:58.57    1:58.03  
                  27.54       57.62 (30.08)     1:28.74 (31.12)     1:58.03 (29.29)
 23 Hansen, Jayson            18 Gr. Flint-MI         1:58.58    1:58.83  
                  27.66       57.75 (30.09)     1:28.95 (31.20)     1:58.83 (29.88)
 24 Glavich, Jonathan         14 Triangle Area-NC     1:59.13    1:58.85  
                  28.14       58.12 (29.98)     1:28.66 (30.54)     1:58.85 (30.19)
 25 Johnson, Dylon            18 W.North Carolina     1:58.46    1:58.98  
                  27.49       57.09 (29.60)     1:27.95 (30.86)     1:58.98 (31.03)
 26 Hoce, Garrett             16 Suncoast-FL          1:59.00    1:59.46  
                  27.42       57.67 (30.25)     1:28.34 (30.67)     1:59.46 (31.12)
 27 Lane, Nigel               17 Hunterdon-NJ         1:59.20    1:59.51  
                  27.79       57.76 (29.97)     1:29.08 (31.32)     1:59.51 (30.43)
 28 Louie, Ethan              17 SomersetValleyNJ     1:59.13    1:59.98  
                  27.37       57.98 (30.61)     1:29.06 (31.08)     1:59.98 (30.92)
 29 Fullington, Tyler         17 South Family-OH      1:58.68    2:00.18  
                  27.48       58.48 (31.00)     1:29.09 (30.61)     2:00.18 (31.09)
 30 Nesbitt, Andrew           17 SomersetValleyNJ     1:58.86    2:01.12  
                  27.68       57.89 (30.21)     1:29.42 (31.53)     2:01.12 (31.70)
 
Event 306  Men 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    National: * 1:50.75   7/29/2009 Tim Phillips, Marietta-OH                  
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 McRae, Ryan               17 Suncoast-FL          1:55.83    1:54.33  
                  55.30     1:54.33 (59.03)                                        
  2 Bondarenko, Nikita        17 West Cook-IL         1:56.27    1:54.98  
                  55.67     1:54.98 (59.31)                                        
  3 Mehl, Justin              16 Middle Tyger-SC      1:55.60    1:55.58  
                  56.76     1:55.58 (58.82)                                        
  4 Kaisrlik, Justin          18 Orlando-FL           1:54.43    1:55.87  
                  55.91     1:55.87 (59.96)                                        
  4 Komarov, Vlad             17 UpperMainLine-PA     1:54.32    1:55.87  
                  56.25     1:55.87 (59.62)                                        
  6 Warden, Tate              18 Huntington-WV        1:57.09    1:56.06  
                  57.03     1:56.06 (59.03)                                        
  7 Graesser, Nic             18 UpperMainLine-PA     1:57.16    1:56.10  
                  57.04     1:56.10 (59.06)                                        
  8 Ellington, Colin          15 Triangle Area-NC     1:55.48    1:56.35  
                  56.23   1:56.35 (1:00.12)                                        
  9 Wachenfeld, Bradley       17 SomersetHills-NJ     1:56.03    1:56.86  
                  56.01   1:56.86 (1:00.85)                                        
 10 Gajdzisz, Ryan            16 FanwoodScotch-NJ     1:59.54    1:56.92  
                  55.93   1:56.92 (1:00.99)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Crowder, Macon            18 Triangle Area-NC     1:57.54    1:57.07  
                  56.18   1:57.07 (1:00.89)                                        
 12 Ronda, Eric               18 Wilton-CT            1:58.58    1:57.11  
                  56.82   1:57.11 (1:00.29)                                        
 13 Fry, Charlie              17 Blue Ash-OH          1:58.32    1:57.36  
                  57.59     1:57.36 (59.77)                                        
 14 George, Kevin             15 Countryside-OH       2:02.54    1:57.56  
                  56.72   1:57.56 (1:00.84)                                        
 15 Wood, Alex                18 Middle Tyger-SC      2:05.14    1:57.77  
                  56.78   1:57.77 (1:00.99)                                        
 16 DiCarlo, Ian              16 West Shore-PA        1:59.77    1:57.82  
                  58.30     1:57.82 (59.52)                                        
 17 Kohlhoff, Jacob           15 Rock Hill-SC         1:58.74    1:57.86  
                  57.28   1:57.86 (1:00.58)                                        
 18 Athanas, Aaron            18 North Shore-MA       2:04.04    1:58.11  
                  56.58   1:58.11 (1:01.53)                                        
 19 Duronio, Joey             18 Chapel Hill-NC       2:01.46    1:58.33  
                  56.47   1:58.33 (1:01.86)                                        
 20 Easley, Tommy             18 ME Lyons-OH          1:59.80    1:58.45  
                  56.60   1:58.45 (1:01.85)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Johnson, Dylon            18 W.North Carolina     2:04.22    1:58.46  
                  57.02   1:58.46 (1:01.44)                                        
 22 Boley, Nathaniel          17 Wilton-CT            2:01.26    1:58.57  
                  57.64   1:58.57 (1:00.93)                                        
 23 Hansen, Jayson            18 Gr. Flint-MI         2:00.97    1:58.58  
                  57.93   1:58.58 (1:00.65)                                        
 24 Fullington, Tyler         17 South Family-OH      1:59.84    1:58.68  
                  57.65   1:58.68 (1:01.03)                                        
 25 Donovin, Jeffrey          18 SomersetValleyNJ     1:57.10    1:58.73  
                  57.60   1:58.73 (1:01.13)                                        
 26 Nesbitt, Andrew           17 SomersetValleyNJ     2:00.75    1:58.86  
                  57.23   1:58.86 (1:01.63)                                        
 27 Hoce, Garrett             16 Suncoast-FL          2:02.55    1:59.00  
                  56.60   1:59.00 (1:02.40)                                        
 28 O'Neill, Ryan             16 West Monmouth-NJ     2:02.05    1:59.05  
                  56.93   1:59.05 (1:02.12)                                        
 29 Glavich, Jonathan         14 Triangle Area-NC     1:57.57    1:59.13  
                  57.86   1:59.13 (1:01.27)                                        
 29 Louie, Ethan              17 SomersetValleyNJ     2:00.29    1:59.13  
                  57.10   1:59.13 (1:02.03)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 31 Lane, Nigel               17 Hunterdon-NJ         2:03.39    1:59.20  
                  56.69   1:59.20 (1:02.51)                                        
 32 Harmon, David             17 Anne Arundel-MD      2:01.89    1:59.23  
                  56.96   1:59.23 (1:02.27)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Kohut, Chris              15 Triangle Area-NC     2:03.62    1:59.24  
                  57.47   1:59.24 (1:01.77)                                        
 34 Westrick, Ross            16 Countryside-OH       2:05.07    1:59.32  
                  57.20   1:59.32 (1:02.12)                                        
 35 Padden, Preston           14 Parkersburg-WV       2:02.80    1:59.39  
                  56.26   1:59.39 (1:03.13)                                        
 36 Owens, Ryan               15 Boyertown-PA         2:05.69    1:59.51  
                  57.83   1:59.51 (1:01.68)                                        
 37 Shepley, Joseph           16 Cheshire-CT          1:58.19    1:59.57  
                  56.92   1:59.57 (1:02.65)                                        
 38 Pierce, Jake              16 Hickory -NC          2:01.06    1:59.91  
                  57.83   1:59.91 (1:02.08)                                        
 39 Letarte, John             17 Countryside-OH       1:44.33Y   1:59.96  
                  56.96   1:59.96 (1:03.00)                                        
 40 Neri, Kyle                17 Cheshire-CT          2:02.11    1:59.98  
                  58.07   1:59.98 (1:01.91)                                        
 41 Geier, Steven             17 East Hartford-CT     2:04.09    2:00.00  
                  57.41   2:00.00 (1:02.59)                                        
 42 Mann, Pearson             17 Middle Tyger-SC      2:05.85    2:00.03  
                  57.72   2:00.03 (1:02.31)                                        
 43 Klika, Jared              15 Green Bay-WI         2:00.95    2:00.15  
                  58.32   2:00.15 (1:01.83)                                        
 43 Kemp, Kyle                17 Middle Tyger-SC      2:01.83    2:00.15  
                  58.16   2:00.15 (1:01.99)                                        
 45 Krentsa, Daniel           16 Wilton-CT            2:05.91    2:00.18  
                  56.74   2:00.18 (1:03.44)                                        
 46 Piedt, Zachary            15 Rock Hill-SC         2:01.58    2:00.21  
                  58.27   2:00.21 (1:01.94)                                        
 47 Leshok, Nick              16 Farmington-MI        2:05.99    2:00.26  
                  58.10   2:00.26 (1:02.16)                                        
 48 Howes, Max                17 Chapel Hill-NC       2:03.23    2:00.29  
                  56.97   2:00.29 (1:03.32)                                        
 49 Franz, Noah               16 Triangle Area-NC     2:04.73    2:00.60  
                  58.38   2:00.60 (1:02.22)                                        
 50 Sali, Dylan               17 SomersetValleyNJ     2:03.55    2:00.62  
                  57.64   2:00.62 (1:02.98)                                        
 51 Gebauer, Benjamin         18 Orlando-FL           2:01.79    2:00.85  
                  57.77   2:00.85 (1:03.08)                                        
 52 Hallman, Mark             15 West Cook-IL         2:01.03    2:00.94  
                  56.98   2:00.94 (1:03.96)                                        
 53 Machat, Colin             16 Gr Holyoke-MA        2:02.79    2:00.99  
                  58.58   2:00.99 (1:02.41)                                        
 54 Olivares, Austin          18 Orlando-FL           1:42.79Y   2:01.10  
                  57.82   2:01.10 (1:03.28)                                        
 55 Poe, Adam                 15 Tri-County-WV        2:06.18    2:01.16  
                  58.42   2:01.16 (1:02.74)                                        
 56 Molina, Mace              17 Wilton-CT            2:03.73    2:01.17  
                  58.21   2:01.17 (1:02.96)                                        
 57 Smigelski, Michael        17 Cheshire-CT          1:46.23Y   2:01.18  
                  58.61   2:01.18 (1:02.57)                                        
 58 Schon, Alex               17 UpperMainLine-PA     2:04.56    2:01.23  
                  59.58   2:01.23 (1:01.65)                                        
 59 Ashmead, Michael          16 UpperMainLine-PA     2:04.00    2:01.26  
                  59.39   2:01.26 (1:01.87)                                        
 59 Linden, Robert            16 Western-CT           2:04.19    2:01.26  
                  58.74   2:01.26 (1:02.52)                                        
 61 Healy, Edward             16 Red Bank - NJ        2:02.47    2:01.37  
                  59.11   2:01.37 (1:02.26)                                        
 62 Meisenheimer, John        16 Orlando-FL           2:04.53    2:01.48  
                  57.96   2:01.48 (1:03.52)                                        
 63 Berg, Christian           16 East Hartford-CT     2:01.35    2:01.52  
                  57.34   2:01.52 (1:04.18)                                        
 63 Healy, Chris              17 Northwest-NC         2:05.57    2:01.52  
                  58.51   2:01.52 (1:03.01)                                        
 65 Rodenhuis, Taylor         15 J.F. Hurley-NC       2:05.00    2:01.58  
                  58.73   2:01.58 (1:02.85)                                        
 66 Davis, Cole               16 West Shore-PA        2:02.99    2:01.62  
                  59.06   2:01.62 (1:02.56)                                        
 67 Tan, Jason                16 SomersetValleyNJ     2:03.62    2:01.85  
                  58.21   2:01.85 (1:03.64)                                        
 68 Luminais, Matt            18 UpperMainLine-PA     1:59.28    2:01.86  
                  58.23   2:01.86 (1:03.63)                                        
 69 Leenhouts, Matt           16 Boyertown-PA         2:04.43    2:01.92  
                  58.50   2:01.92 (1:03.42)                                        
 70 Torres, Joe               16 Red Bank - NJ        1:59.20    2:01.95  
                  56.28   2:01.95 (1:05.67)                                        
 71 Eigner, Andrew            15 Cheshire-CT          2:04.29    2:01.99  
                  59.32   2:01.99 (1:02.67)                                        
 72 Spazzarini, Neil          15 East Hartford-CT     2:05.39    2:02.03  
                  57.99   2:02.03 (1:04.04)                                        
 73 Hollinshead, Henry        14 Triangle Area-NC     2:02.12    2:02.09  
                  59.26   2:02.09 (1:02.83)                                        
 74 Kersjes, Paul             18 Rapid Area-MI        2:04.37    2:02.11  
                  58.10   2:02.11 (1:04.01)                                        
 75 Blackburn, Tyler          18 Hamilton Area-NJ     2:03.07    2:02.28  
                  59.34   2:02.28 (1:02.94)                                        
 76 Murphy, Ryan              17 Western-CT           2:01.63    2:02.38  
                  55.57   2:02.38 (1:06.81)                                        
 77 Kidd, Zach                16 Huntington-WV        2:06.67    2:02.39  
                  59.15   2:02.39 (1:03.24)                                        
 78 Voorhies, Brandon         17 Countryside-OH       2:06.91    2:02.40  
                  59.02   2:02.40 (1:03.38)                                        
 79 Drozdzewicz, Daniel       17 FanwoodScotch-NJ     2:04.32    2:02.45  
                  58.20   2:02.45 (1:04.25)                                        
 80 Surette, Kyle             18 SomersetValleyNJ     2:02.95    2:02.50  
                  57.39   2:02.50 (1:05.11)                                        
 81 Diefenbach, Kevin         18 Hamilton Area-NJ     2:04.63    2:02.53  
                  58.27   2:02.53 (1:04.26)                                        
 82 Betts, Daniel             15 Ocean County-NJ      2:03.68    2:02.57  
                  58.79   2:02.57 (1:03.78)                                        
 83 Happ, Colin               16 UpperMainLine-PA     2:05.87    2:02.62  
                  59.15   2:02.62 (1:03.47)                                        
 84 Hollinshead, Stephen      16 Triangle Area-NC     2:01.75    2:02.70  
                  58.76   2:02.70 (1:03.94)                                        
 85 Taekman, Josh             15 Chapel Hill-NC       2:06.50    2:02.95  
                  58.58   2:02.95 (1:04.37)                                        
 86 Metz, Jordan              18 Chambersburg-PA      2:05.59    2:03.02  
                  59.37   2:03.02 (1:03.65)                                        
 87 Rogatz, Henry             15 Brandywine-De        2:06.27    2:03.08  
                1:00.25   2:03.08 (1:02.83)                                        
 88 Filippini, Vincent        15 Pottstown-PA         2:05.23    2:03.15  
                  59.85   2:03.15 (1:03.30)                                        
 89 Deakin, Seamus            17 Wilton-CT            2:04.81    2:03.21  
                  58.14   2:03.21 (1:05.07)                                        
 90 Krueger, Drew             16 South Family-OH      1:59.64    2:03.26  
                  59.62   2:03.26 (1:03.64)                                        
 91 Jokubaitis, Brad          18 Tri-Hampton-PA       2:01.55    2:03.27  
                  57.85   2:03.27 (1:05.42)                                        
 92 McKay, Hal                17 Birmingham-AL        2:05.74    2:03.31  
                  59.85   2:03.31 (1:03.46)                                        
 93 McDonald, Freddie         18 West Monmouth-NJ     2:03.10    2:03.34  
                  58.71   2:03.34 (1:04.63)                                        
 94 Rodts, Harrison           17 North Shore-MA       2:06.00    2:03.35  
                  59.50   2:03.35 (1:03.85)                                        
 95 Garneau, Frederick        17 East Hartford-CT     2:05.32    2:03.37  
                  59.90   2:03.37 (1:03.47)                                        
 96 Tirado, Brendan           18 Coffman - OH         2:04.89    2:03.41  
                1:00.06   2:03.41 (1:03.35)                                        
 97 Finnegan, James           15 SomersetHills-NJ     2:06.19    2:03.65  
                1:00.09   2:03.65 (1:03.56)                                        
 98 Randazzo, Joe             17 ME Lyons-OH          2:05.11    2:03.72  
                  59.17   2:03.72 (1:04.55)                                        
 99 Nawn, Philip              15 Ridley-PA            2:03.59    2:03.83  
                  58.27   2:03.83 (1:05.56)                                        
100 Andrew, Mark              15 Gr. Miami Val-OH     2:04.32    2:03.86  
                  59.34   2:03.86 (1:04.52)                                        
101 Gray, Alex                17 Birmingham-AL        2:02.46    2:03.87  
                  58.44   2:03.87 (1:05.43)                                        
102 Xie, Jamie                16 Ridgewood-NJ         2:06.47    2:03.97  
                  59.50   2:03.97 (1:04.47)                                        
103 Slabe, Matt               14 Countryside-OH       2:04.00    2:03.99  
                1:00.49   2:03.99 (1:03.50)                                        
104 Murray, Grant             16 Anne Arundel-MD      2:04.69    2:04.03  
                  58.48   2:04.03 (1:05.55)                                        
105 Na, Hevin                 16 Cheshire-CT          2:06.98    2:04.09  
                1:00.26   2:04.09 (1:03.83)                                        
106 Molnar, Matthew           13 Cheshire-CT          2:03.45    2:04.21  
                1:00.04   2:04.21 (1:04.17)                                        
106 Schlemovitz, Aaron        15 SomersetHills-NJ     2:06.34    2:04.21  
                1:00.29   2:04.21 (1:03.92)                                        
108 Montague, Michael         16 ME Lyons-OH          2:05.31    2:04.25  
                  59.28   2:04.25 (1:04.97)                                        
108 Snyder, Zach              14 West Shore-PA        2:04.34    2:04.25  
                  58.93   2:04.25 (1:05.32)                                        
110 Mitchell, Ryan            17 Piedmont-VA          2:02.98    2:04.28  
                  59.94   2:04.28 (1:04.34)                                        
111 Young, Zachary            17 Beavercreek-OH       2:04.69    2:04.33  
                  59.73   2:04.33 (1:04.60)                                        
112 Ronda, Ian                18 Wilton-CT            2:05.61    2:04.56  
                  59.62   2:04.56 (1:04.94)                                        
113 Novak, Jesse              17 SomersetValleyNJ     1:45.38Y   2:04.65  
                  59.77   2:04.65 (1:04.88)                                        
114 Cody, Quentin             14 Lionville-PA         2:06.25    2:04.75  
                1:00.73   2:04.75 (1:04.02)                                        
115 Wethington, Grant         16 ME Lyons-OH          2:05.67    2:04.76  
                1:00.20   2:04.76 (1:04.56)                                        
116 Ferzacca, Dustin          17 North Shore-MA       2:03.50    2:04.83  
                  59.83   2:04.83 (1:05.00)                                        
117 Hunter, David             18 Andover-MA           2:03.73    2:04.87  
                  58.80   2:04.87 (1:06.07)                                        
118 Zhao, Eric                16 Andover-MA           2:03.53    2:04.91  
                1:00.85   2:04.91 (1:04.06)                                        
119 Tempkin, Max              14 Waynesboro-VA        2:06.13    2:05.08  
                1:00.16   2:05.08 (1:04.92)                                        
120 Tomljanovic, Peter        15 FanwoodScotch-NJ     2:06.96    2:05.42  
                1:00.83   2:05.42 (1:04.59)                                        
120 Bartel, James             16 Triangle Area-NC     2:05.84    2:05.42  
                1:00.96   2:05.42 (1:04.46)                                        
122 Distler, Max              16 Wyckoff-NJ           2:06.99    2:05.63  
                1:00.08   2:05.63 (1:05.55)                                        
123 Kazanowsky, Matthew       15 Ocean County-NJ      1:45.77Y   2:05.77  
                1:00.77   2:05.77 (1:05.00)                                        
124 Ackerman, Trevor          17 Suncoast-FL          2:06.82    2:06.01  
                  59.15   2:06.01 (1:06.86)                                        
125 Ortiz, Adriel             16 Orlando-FL           2:03.75    2:06.02  
                1:00.08   2:06.02 (1:05.94)                                        
126 Gaido, Jackson            16 Middle Tyger-SC      2:04.52    2:06.10  
                1:00.15   2:06.10 (1:05.95)                                        
126 Liulakis, Alex            18 Wyckoff-NJ           2:05.89    2:06.10  
                  59.96   2:06.10 (1:06.14)                                        
128 Gardner, Chris            17 Central Delaware     2:06.82    2:06.15  
                  59.93   2:06.15 (1:06.22)                                        
129 Burgess, Alex             18 Powel Crosley-OH     2:00.25    2:06.40  
                1:00.90   2:06.40 (1:05.50)                                        
130 Orkins, Patrick           17 East Hartford-CT     2:06.41    2:06.57  
                  59.04   2:06.57 (1:07.53)                                        
131 Clewell, Harry            17 FanwoodScotch-NJ     2:06.79    2:06.60  
                  58.81   2:06.60 (1:07.79)                                        
132 Jeton, Luke               17 Sanford-ME           2:05.42    2:06.72  
                1:00.22   2:06.72 (1:06.50)                                        
133 Zimcosky, John Paul       16 Laurel Highlands     2:06.50    2:06.82  
                  59.03   2:06.82 (1:07.79)                                        
134 Zimmer, Carson            15 South Family-OH      2:05.04    2:06.83  
                  59.91   2:06.83 (1:06.92)                                        
135 Tuchscherer, Adam         16 Oshkosh-WI           2:05.40    2:06.94  
                  57.87   2:06.94 (1:09.07)                                        
136 Bennett, Austin           16 GreaterPeoria-IL     2:06.50    2:07.00  
                  59.85   2:07.00 (1:07.15)                                        
137 Gearing, Matthew          16 South Family-OH      2:05.69    2:07.18  
                1:00.70   2:07.18 (1:06.48)                                        
138 Geyfman, Jacob            17 New Canaan-CT        2:05.44    2:07.21  
                1:01.32   2:07.21 (1:05.89)                                        
139 O'Connor, Thomas          17 Suncoast-FL          2:06.78    2:07.25  
                1:00.53   2:07.25 (1:06.72)                                        
140 Suits, Jon                14 Triangle Area-NC     2:04.67    2:07.37  
                1:01.40   2:07.37 (1:05.97)                                        
141 Schmedding, Thomas        17 Triangle Area-NC     2:05.61    2:07.89  
                1:00.19   2:07.89 (1:07.70)                                        
142 Buddendorff, Ben          14 Orlando-FL           2:04.36    2:08.93  
                1:02.11   2:08.93 (1:06.82)                                        
143 Powers, Ryan              16 North Shore-MA       2:06.48    2:09.07  
                1:00.85   2:09.07 (1:08.22)                                        
144 Manniello, Ryan           15 Gr Holyoke-MA        2:05.68    2:09.33  
                  59.81   2:09.33 (1:09.52)                                        
145 Westcott, Peter           18 Ridgewood-NJ         2:05.78    2:09.55  
                1:00.68   2:09.55 (1:08.87)                                        
146 Shivers, Kevin            17 Chambersburg-PA      2:04.51    2:10.27  
                1:00.91   2:10.27 (1:09.36)                                        
 
Event 307  Women 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    National: * 3:54.85   7/27/2011 Middle Tyger YMCA, Middle Tyger-SC         
                         A Snover, S Drake, M Brooks, K Konopka            
    Team                                              Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Middle Tyger YMCA                                 3:55.35    3:51.98* 
     1) Konopka, Katrina 15             2) Lips, Haley 18                 
     3) Snover, Ali 16                  4) Gillig, Annie 17               
                  27.83       57.74 (57.74)     1:25.17 (27.43)     1:55.05 (57.31)
        2:23.00 (27.95)     2:53.71 (58.66)     3:21.96 (28.25)     3:51.98 (58.27)
  2 Wilton Family YMCA                                3:58.41    3:52.81* 
     1) Luchansky, Katy 18              2) Abel, Verity 16                
     3) Hendee, Grace 16                4) Smart, Madeline 17             
                  28.12       58.08 (58.08)     1:26.17 (28.09)     1:56.97 (58.89)
        2:24.52 (27.55)     2:56.07 (59.10)     3:23.51 (27.44)     3:52.81 (56.74)
  3 Somerset Hills YMCA                               3:58.91    3:56.42  
     1) Frick, Celia 17                 2) Cecere, Isabelle 16            
     3) Scheidl, Maya 17                4) Immormino, Jenna 18            
                  28.50       59.77 (59.77)     1:28.73 (28.96)   2:00.07 (1:00.30)
        2:27.54 (27.47)     2:58.46 (58.39)     3:25.32 (26.86)     3:56.42 (57.96)
  4 Triangle Area YMCA                                4:01.02    3:57.17  
     1) Hatt, Rachel 15                 2) Molloy, Kiera 18               
     3) Nusbaum, Jenny 14               4) Ontjes, Olivia 15              
                  29.32   1:00.83 (1:00.83)     1:29.48 (28.65)     2:00.45 (59.62)
        2:28.84 (28.39)     2:59.66 (59.21)     3:26.80 (27.14)     3:57.17 (57.51)
  5 Lakeland Hills Family YMCA                        3:59.49    3:57.71  
     1) Kiely, Meghan 17                2) Zimmermann, Emily 16           
     3) Mann, Katelyn 14                4) Shu, Ingrid 14                 
                  28.12       59.09 (59.09)     1:27.24 (28.15)     1:58.95 (59.86)
        2:27.20 (28.25)   2:59.97 (1:01.02)     3:27.69 (27.72)     3:57.71 (57.74)
  6 Somerset Valley YMCA                              4:00.06    3:58.88  
     1) Christensen, Holly 15           2) Parker, Julieyanna 14          
     3) Kuhn, Katrina 15                4) Temple, Lindsay 16             
                  28.17       59.45 (59.45)     1:27.83 (28.38)     1:59.38 (59.93)
        2:27.29 (27.91)   2:59.43 (1:00.05)     3:27.36 (27.93)     3:58.88 (59.45)
  7 Upper Main Line YMCA                              4:01.10    4:00.17  
     1) Rauth, Shannon 16               2) O'Brien, Molly 17              
     3) Harris, Emily 15                4) Mack, Abby 16                  
                  28.82       59.35 (59.35)     1:28.03 (28.68)   1:59.79 (1:00.44)
        2:28.78 (28.99)   3:00.10 (1:00.31)     3:28.74 (28.64)   4:00.17 (1:00.07)
  8 West Shore YMCA - PA                              3:59.91    4:00.41  
     1) Shirtliff, Samantha 16          2) Cook, Cami 14                  
     3) Finkbeiner, Caroline 18         4) Hoch, Madeline 17              
                  29.32   1:01.85 (1:01.85)     1:31.26 (29.41)   2:02.85 (1:01.00)
        2:31.63 (28.78)     3:02.55 (59.70)     3:30.20 (27.65)     4:00.41 (57.86)
  9 Greater Flint YMCA                                4:01.38    4:01.42  
     1) Weaver, Courtney 16             2) Wujciak, Sara 16               
     3) Shaw, Haley 17                  4) Wujciak, Anna 17               
                  28.67       59.49 (59.49)     1:29.48 (29.99)   2:01.59 (1:02.10)
        2:30.67 (29.08)   3:03.62 (1:02.03)     3:31.68 (28.06)     4:01.42 (57.80)
 10 Fanwood-Scotch Plains YMCA                        4:01.06    4:01.57  
     1) Davis, Sarah 14                 2) Thompson, Jodie 16             
     3) Gaynor, Molly 17                4) Cronin, Sarah 16               
                  28.47   1:00.03 (1:00.03)     1:29.46 (29.43)   2:02.22 (1:02.19)
        2:31.40 (29.18)   3:03.07 (1:00.85)     3:31.16 (28.09)     4:01.57 (58.50)
B - Final
 11 Northwest North Carolina YMCA                     4:01.82    3:56.41  
     1) Joram, Meghan 15                2) Warnimont, Ally 15             
     3) Polich, Erin 17                 4) Marshall, Alexandra 17         
                  29.40   1:00.47 (1:00.47)     1:28.89 (28.42)     2:00.13 (59.66)
        2:27.89 (27.76)     2:58.08 (57.95)     3:26.25 (28.17)     3:56.41 (58.33)
 12 Greater Holyoke YMCA                              4:03.61    4:01.59  
     1) Voss, Erin 14                   2) Humel, Colleen 15              
     3) Kwarcinski, Meaghan 18          4) Werenski, Meriza 16            
                  29.00   1:00.63 (1:00.63)     1:29.44 (28.81)   2:01.53 (1:00.90)
        2:30.50 (28.97)   3:02.33 (1:00.80)     3:30.74 (28.41)     4:01.59 (59.26)
 13 North Shore (Sterling) MA YMCA                    4:03.12    4:02.36  
     1) Boland, India 18                2) Alexander, Megan 18            
     3) Rafferty-Millett, Toireasa 18   4) Verrette, Hannah 16            
                  29.46   1:00.45 (1:00.45)     1:30.10 (29.65)   2:01.41 (1:00.96)
        2:30.82 (29.41)   3:02.12 (1:00.71)     3:30.27 (28.15)   4:02.36 (1:00.24)
 14 Cheshire YMCA                                     4:05.95    4:02.56  
     1) Driscoll, Brittany 15           2) Barlok, Sara 15                
     3) McDonald, Elizabeth 18          4) Snow, Madeline 15              
                  29.12   1:00.39 (1:00.39)     1:29.62 (29.23)   2:02.49 (1:02.10)
        2:30.25 (27.76)     3:00.67 (58.18)     3:29.89 (29.22)   4:02.56 (1:01.89)
 15 Oshkosh Community YMCA                            4:06.06    4:03.54  
     1) Resch, Rachel 14                2) Werba, Maggie 15               
     3) Eiler, Alex 17                  4) Tippins, Katharine 14          
                  28.83   1:01.05 (1:01.05)     1:29.36 (28.31)     2:00.91 (59.86)
        2:29.62 (28.71)   3:01.87 (1:00.96)     3:31.18 (29.31)   4:03.54 (1:01.67)
 16 M.E. Lyons (Anderson) YMCA                        4:05.03    4:04.27  
     1) Contino, Morgan 17              2) Arlinghaus, Kandis 15          
     3) Spelman, Shaylynn 16            4) Mooney, Audrey 13              
                  28.92   1:01.02 (1:01.02)     1:30.47 (29.45)   2:02.64 (1:01.62)
        2:31.87 (29.23)   3:03.54 (1:00.90)     3:32.15 (28.61)   4:04.27 (1:00.73)
 17 Countryside Ralph Stolle YMCA.                    4:04.94    4:05.60  
     1) Etter, Kate 16                  2) Fears, Tara 15                 
     3) Slabe, Emily 16                 4) Pawlukiewicz, Kate 18          
                  29.42   1:02.05 (1:02.05)     1:30.63 (28.58)   2:03.89 (1:01.84)
        2:32.39 (28.50)   3:03.92 (1:00.03)     3:33.13 (29.21)   4:05.60 (1:01.68)
 18 Wyckoff Family YMCA Inc                           4:06.20    4:05.73  
     1) Wolf, Maddie 15                 2) Perry, Julia 16                
     3) Caccamo, Kim 13                 4) Craft, Sara 18                 
                  29.04   1:00.84 (1:00.84)     1:30.12 (29.28)   2:02.32 (1:01.48)
        2:32.08 (29.76)   3:04.93 (1:02.61)     3:33.79 (28.86)   4:05.73 (1:00.80)
 19 Red Bank Branch                                   4:07.16    4:07.68  
     1) McKay, Katie 17                 2) Van Lew, Jackie 15             
     3) Swell, Shoshana 15              4) Kaczmarek, Elizabeth 15        
                  29.33   1:02.38 (1:02.38)     1:30.84 (28.46)   2:02.55 (1:00.17)
        2:32.23 (29.68)   3:05.33 (1:02.78)     3:35.21 (29.88)   4:07.68 (1:02.35)
 -- Central Florida Metro YMCA                        4:02.43         DQ  
      Early take-off swimmer #3
     1) Kicklighter, Katie 16           2) Algee, Angela 17               
     3) Gil, Gabriela 17                4) Dawson, Kendall 15             
                  28.68   1:00.44 (1:00.44)     1:28.85 (28.41)     2:00.12 (59.68)
        2:28.49 (28.37)   3:00.87 (1:00.75)     3:28.88 (28.01)          DQ (58.35)
 
Event 307  Women 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    National: * 3:54.85   7/27/2011 Middle Tyger YMCA, Middle Tyger-SC         
                         A Snover, S Drake, M Brooks, K Konopka            
    Team                                                 Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Middle Tyger YMCA                                 3:54.40    3:55.35  
     1) Konopka, Katrina 15             2) Gillig, Annie 17               
     3) Snover, Ali 16                  4) Galyer, Ali 14                 
                  58.10     1:56.73 (58.63)     2:55.95 (59.22)     3:55.35 (59.40)
  2 Wilton Family YMCA                                3:56.39    3:58.41  
     1) Luchansky, Katy 18              2) Hendee, Grace 16               
     3) Abel, Verity 16                 4) Smart, Madeline 17             
                  59.55   2:00.66 (1:01.11)     3:00.00 (59.34)     3:58.41 (58.41)
  3 Somerset Hills YMCA                               4:00.55    3:58.91  
     1) Scheidl, Maya 17                2) Frick, Celia 17                
     3) Cecere, Isabelle 16             4) Immormino, Jenna 18            
                  59.87     1:59.40 (59.53)   3:00.28 (1:00.88)     3:58.91 (58.63)
  4 Lakeland Hills Family YMCA                        4:05.63    3:59.49  
     1) Kiely, Meghan 17                2) Zimmermann, Emily 16           
     3) Mann, Katelyn 14                4) Shu, Ingrid 14                 
                1:00.04   2:00.58 (1:00.54)   3:01.90 (1:01.32)     3:59.49 (57.59)
  5 West Shore YMCA - PA                              4:01.72    3:59.91  
     1) Shirtliff, Samantha 16          2) Cook, Cami 14                  
     3) Finkbeiner, Caroline 18         4) Hoch, Madeline 17              
                1:01.47   2:02.48 (1:01.01)     3:01.90 (59.42)     3:59.91 (58.01)
  6 Somerset Valley YMCA                              4:02.91    4:00.06  
     1) Christensen, Holly 15           2) Parker, Julieyanna 14          
     3) Kuhn, Katrina 15                4) Temple, Lindsay 16             
                  59.99   2:00.43 (1:00.44)   3:01.07 (1:00.64)     4:00.06 (58.99)
  7 Triangle Area YMCA                                4:00.60    4:01.02  
     1) Molloy, Kiera 18                2) Nusbaum, Jenny 14              
     3) Stahmer, Hannah 16              4) Ontjes, Olivia 15              
                1:01.07   2:01.82 (1:00.75)   3:03.41 (1:01.59)     4:01.02 (57.61)
  8 Fanwood-Scotch Plains YMCA                        4:03.74    4:01.06  
     1) Davis, Sarah 14                 2) Thompson, Jodie 16             
     3) Gaynor, Molly 17                4) Cronin, Sarah 16               
                  59.88   2:01.61 (1:01.73)   3:02.26 (1:00.65)     4:01.06 (58.80)
  9 Upper Main Line YMCA                              4:00.73    4:01.10  
     1) O'Brien, Molly 17               2) Rauth, Shannon 16              
     3) Harris, Emily 15                4) Mack, Abby 16                  
                1:00.06   2:00.16 (1:00.10)   3:00.76 (1:00.60)   4:01.10 (1:00.34)
 10 Greater Flint YMCA                                3:36.25Y   4:01.38  
     1) Weaver, Courtney 16             2) Wujciak, Sara 16               
     3) Shaw, Haley 17                  4) Wujciak, Anna 17               
                  59.02   2:01.01 (1:01.99)   3:02.87 (1:01.86)     4:01.38 (58.51)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Northwest North Carolina YMCA                     4:03.81    4:01.82  
     1) Marshall, Alexandra 17          2) Polich, Erin 17                
     3) Warnimont, Ally 15              4) Joram, Meghan 15               
                  59.12   1:59.70 (1:00.58)   3:01.24 (1:01.54)   4:01.82 (1:00.58)
 12 Central Florida Metro YMCA                        4:00.78    4:02.43  
     1) Kicklighter, Katie 16           2) Algee, Angela 17               
     3) Gil, Gabriela 17                4) Kaisrlik, Morgan 15            
                1:00.47     1:59.76 (59.29)   3:00.87 (1:01.11)   4:02.43 (1:01.56)
 13 North Shore (Sterling) MA YMCA                    4:02.57    4:03.12  
     1) Boland, India 18                2) Alexander, Megan 18            
     3) Rafferty-Millett, Toireasa 18   4) Verrette, Hannah 16            
                1:00.18   2:01.61 (1:01.43)   3:02.39 (1:00.78)   4:03.12 (1:00.73)
 14 Greater Holyoke YMCA                              4:03.29    4:03.61  
     1) Harper, Jessica 16              2) Humel, Colleen 15              
     3) Voss, Erin 14                   4) Werenski, Meriza 16            
                1:02.15   2:02.83 (1:00.68)   3:04.14 (1:01.31)     4:03.61 (59.47)
 15 Countryside Ralph Stolle YMCA.                    4:08.33    4:04.94  
     1) Etter, Kate 16                  2) Fears, Tara 15                 
     3) Slabe, Emily 16                 4) Pawlukiewicz, Kate 18          
                1:01.46   2:03.16 (1:01.70)   3:03.41 (1:00.25)   4:04.94 (1:01.53)
 16 M.E. Lyons (Anderson) YMCA                        4:09.59    4:05.03  
     1) Contino, Morgan 17              2) Arlinghaus, Kandis 15          
     3) Spelman, Shaylynn 16            4) Mooney, Audrey 13              
                1:00.99   2:02.64 (1:01.65)   3:04.12 (1:01.48)   4:05.03 (1:00.91)
 17 Cheshire YMCA                                     4:05.50    4:05.95  
     1) McDonald, Elizabeth 18          2) Driscoll, Holland 15           
     3) Driscoll, Brittany 15           4) Snow, Madeline 15              
                  59.16   2:03.63 (1:04.47)   3:03.91 (1:00.28)   4:05.95 (1:02.04)
 18 Oshkosh Community YMCA                            4:10.03    4:06.06  
     1) Resch, Rachel 14                2) Eiler, Alex 17                 
     3) Tippins, Katharine 14           4) Werba, Maggie 15               
                1:01.43   2:02.70 (1:01.27)   3:05.81 (1:03.11)   4:06.06 (1:00.25)
 19 Wyckoff Family YMCA Inc                           4:07.63    4:06.20  
     1) Wolf, Maddie 15                 2) Perry, Julia 16                
     3) Caccamo, Kim 13                 4) Craft, Sara 18                 
                1:01.56   2:03.03 (1:01.47)   3:05.15 (1:02.12)   4:06.20 (1:01.05)
 20 Red Bank Branch                                   4:09.37    4:07.16  
     1) McKay, Katie 17                 2) Van Lew, Jackie 15             
     3) Swell, Shoshana 15              4) Kaczmarek, Elizabeth 15        
                1:02.05     2:02.00 (59.95)   3:04.65 (1:02.65)   4:07.16 (1:02.51)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Springfield Family YMCA                           4:08.78    4:07.31  
     1) Crew, Kendra 17                 2) Mayhew, Ally 16                
     3) Sampson, Emma 12                4) Shaffer, Maddie 14             
                1:01.12   2:02.75 (1:01.63)   3:05.68 (1:02.93)   4:07.31 (1:01.63)
 22 Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA                            4:08.00    4:07.36  
     1) Krueger, Sara 18                2) Counts, Grace 18               
     3) Theiler, Rachael 17             4) Bass, Lauren 18                
                  59.39   1:59.83 (1:00.44)   3:02.34 (1:02.51)   4:07.36 (1:05.02)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 23 Suncoast YMCA                                     4:10.89    4:07.67  
     1) McIntosh, Kendall 16            2) Perrotti, Morgan 15            
     3) Kovac, Megan 16                 4) Buckley, Kelsey 18             
                1:03.34   2:06.39 (1:03.05)   3:08.75 (1:02.36)     4:07.67 (58.92)
 24 Kishwaukee Family YMCA                            4:17.47    4:08.05  
     1) Moon, Caitlynn 16               2) Fergus, Sarah 14               
     3) Dean, Brittnie 18               4) Launer, Emily 18               
                1:01.37   2:06.22 (1:04.85)   3:08.50 (1:02.28)     4:08.05 (59.55)
 25 Bath Area Family YMCA                             4:13.52    4:08.13  
     1) Russell, Jessica 17             2) Lin, Sonia 14                  
     3) Tycz, Caitlin 12                4) Ouellette, Celia 17            
                1:01.28   2:06.18 (1:04.90)   3:07.11 (1:00.93)   4:08.13 (1:01.02)
 26 Piedmont Family YMCA Inc.                         3:35.66Y   4:08.14  
     1) Acker, Seana 18                 2) Woods, Maggie 13               
     3) McKinley, Emma 18               4) Cronk, Natalie 18              
                1:01.99   2:04.43 (1:02.44)   3:07.24 (1:02.81)   4:08.14 (1:00.90)
 27 Western Monmouth Co. YMCA                         4:10.63    4:08.23  
     1) Foley, Courtney 16              2) Belforti, Shannon 16           
     3) Belforti, Morgan 14             4) Klockner, Noelle 17            
                1:02.31   2:05.77 (1:03.46)   3:08.33 (1:02.56)     4:08.23 (59.90)
 28 New Canaan Community YMCA                         4:11.11    4:08.28  
     1) Moss, Kristen 15                2) DiCapua, Claudia 17            
     3) Egan, Jenna 16                  4) Rusch, Maddie 16               
                1:02.86   2:05.31 (1:02.45)   3:08.87 (1:03.56)     4:08.28 (59.41)
 29 Ocean County YMCA                                 4:09.57    4:08.73  
     1) Colasurdo, Alyssa 17            2) Brown, Natalie 14              
     3) Burke, Brianna 15               4) Lake, Emily 18                 
                1:01.60   2:03.61 (1:02.01)   3:06.71 (1:03.10)   4:08.73 (1:02.02)
 30 B.R. Ryall (Northwestern Dupag                    4:06.58    4:08.80  
     1) Pavlik, Allison 18              2) Stiegal, Amanda 15             
     3) Webb, Mary Claire 15            4) Beese, Meg 16                  
                1:01.57   2:03.09 (1:01.52)   3:05.77 (1:02.68)   4:08.80 (1:03.03)
 31 Rock Hill Aquatics Center                         4:08.89    4:09.00  
     1) Herron, Tori 15                 2) Case, Michelle 16              
     3) Hines, Kelcey 14                4) Rulevich, Morgan 15            
                1:04.02   2:05.92 (1:01.90)   3:08.84 (1:02.92)   4:09.00 (1:00.16)
 32 South Family YMCA-Kettering                       4:07.11    4:09.23  
     1) Prayson, Shelly 15              2) Rohr, Natalie 18               
     3) Carr, Mary 18                   4) Myszka, Taylor 17              
                1:01.17   2:01.40 (1:00.23)   3:05.94 (1:04.54)   4:09.23 (1:03.29)
 33 Ridgewood NJ YMCA                                 4:07.43    4:09.95  
     1) Cortright, Rachel 18            2) Picinich, Annmarie 14          
     3) Salzano, Nicole 16              4) Nestrowitz, Sara 16            
                1:02.28   2:05.45 (1:03.17)   3:08.02 (1:02.57)   4:09.95 (1:01.93)
 34 Hunterdon County YMCA                             4:13.94    4:10.25  
     1) Dodge, Megan 16                 2) Peterson, Kirstin 16           
     3) Russo, Maria 15                 4) Hynoski, Madison 15            
                1:02.36   2:04.63 (1:02.27)   3:07.38 (1:02.75)   4:10.25 (1:02.87)
 35 Blue Ash Branch YMCA                              4:12.80    4:10.46  
     1) Dicke, Allison 16               2) Smith, Delaney 16              
     3) Luthman, Jenna 17               4) Harris, Charlotte 18           
                1:02.43   2:04.42 (1:01.99)   3:07.20 (1:02.78)   4:10.46 (1:03.26)
 36 Ridley Area YMCA                                  4:10.05    4:11.05  
     1) O'Prey, Tara 17                 2) Resweber, Frances 14           
     3) Ronayne, Kylene 15              4) Montoya, Dominique 18          
                1:03.23   2:06.32 (1:03.09)   3:09.48 (1:03.16)   4:11.05 (1:01.57)
 37 The West Cook YMCAs                               4:13.37    4:11.11  
     1) Stannard, MaryClare 17          2) Lomasney, Maggie 17            
     3) Connell, Emma 15                4) Dassoff, Alanna 16             
                1:03.08   2:06.59 (1:03.51)   3:10.58 (1:03.99)   4:11.11 (1:00.53)
 38 Anne Arundel County YMCA                          4:15.83    4:11.26  
     1) Bauman, Alden 16                2) Cunningham, Michaela 17        
     3) Atkinson, Allison 15            4) Parker, Katherine 16           
                1:06.09   2:08.60 (1:02.51)   3:09.95 (1:01.35)   4:11.26 (1:01.31)
 39 Laurel Highlands Regional YMCA                    4:13.29    4:11.65  
     1) Kostelnik, Lexie 13             2) Reynolds, Hannah 17            
     3) Nelson, Fallon 15               4) Zimcosky, Emily 14             
                1:03.67   2:08.39 (1:04.72)   3:11.90 (1:03.51)     4:11.65 (59.75)
 40 Western North Carolina YMCA                       4:16.98    4:11.87  
     1) Arwood, Alyssa 15               2) Spradlin, Mary Ida 16          
     3) Soule, Mary O 13                4) Wallace, Ariel 16              
                1:03.39   2:06.71 (1:03.32)   3:10.40 (1:03.69)   4:11.87 (1:01.47)
 41 Kennett Area YMCA                                 4:15.41    4:11.89  
     1) Werkiser, Emma 17               2) Diaz, Alicia 14                
     3) Evanko, Kate 14                 4) McManus, Maura 13              
                1:03.30   2:08.25 (1:04.95)   3:11.13 (1:02.88)   4:11.89 (1:00.76)
 42 Greater Peoria Family YMCA                        4:12.88    4:12.04  
     1) Miller, Maddie 16               2) Potts, Alaina 15               
     3) Snelson, Taylor 15              4) Rhoades, Sadie 18              
                1:03.69   2:07.43 (1:03.74)   3:11.88 (1:04.45)   4:12.04 (1:00.16)
 43 Coffman Family YMCA                               4:13.57    4:13.55  
     1) Liberti, Lynnie 16              2) Clough, Sally 13               
     3) Kahmann, Marianne 15            4) Murphy, Kaylyn 18              
                1:05.53   2:09.04 (1:03.51)   3:11.88 (1:02.84)   4:13.55 (1:01.67)
 44 Joliet YMCA                                       4:16.30    4:13.65  
     1) Walsh, Alyssa 17                2) Papes, Maria 14                
     3) Galounis, Sophia 18             4) Rubocki, Savannah 15           
                1:03.46   2:08.93 (1:05.47)   3:11.58 (1:02.65)   4:13.65 (1:02.07)
 45 Eastern Community Branch YMCA                     4:16.89    4:13.71  
     1) Brebberman, Morgan 16           2) Cannon, Adriana 17             
     3) Filby, Kristin 17               4) Facenda, Jaden 17              
                1:03.96   2:06.57 (1:02.61)   3:10.08 (1:03.51)   4:13.71 (1:03.63)
 46 Greenwich YMCA                                    4:08.36    4:13.97  
     1) Frias, Cristi 16                2) Mendoza, Ailee 13              
     3) Scannell, Quinn 13              4) Jahan, Sophie 12               
                1:03.69   2:08.25 (1:04.56)   3:10.56 (1:02.31)   4:13.97 (1:03.41)
 47 Western Branch YMCA                               4:13.14    4:14.00  
     1) Sawyer, Jordan 16               2) Blake, Caitlyn 15              
     3) Walker, Annie 18                4) Thomas, Emma 14                
                1:04.51   2:08.86 (1:04.35)   3:12.55 (1:03.69)   4:14.00 (1:01.45)
 48 Andover/North Andover YMCA                        4:13.09    4:15.58  
     1) Cammann, Emma 17                2) Discipio, Katherine 17         
     3) Lennon, Kelly 15                4) Russolillo, Jacqueline 16      
                1:02.90   2:07.45 (1:04.55)   3:11.22 (1:03.77)   4:15.58 (1:04.36)
 49 Montclair YMCA                                    4:14.86    4:16.17  
     1) Espinosa-Dice, Ana Lucia 14     2) Cullinan, Katie 17             
     3) Mullaney, Maura 16              4) O'Halloran, Hannah 13          
                1:02.86   2:08.03 (1:05.17)   3:12.98 (1:04.95)   4:16.17 (1:03.19)
 50 Greater Westfield YMCA                            4:13.76    4:16.85  
     1) Longley, Lauren 15              2) Jacobson, Jordan 17            
     3) Whitney, Emma 14                4) Walsh, Hope 16                 
                1:03.56   2:08.55 (1:04.99)   3:12.60 (1:04.05)   4:16.85 (1:04.25)
 51 Lionville Community YMCA                          4:17.88    4:17.40  
     1) Manthorp, Catherine 16          2) Abromovitz, Carleigh 17        
     3) Haefner, Peyton 15              4) Manthe, Caitlin 16             
                1:02.48   2:08.92 (1:06.44)   3:15.37 (1:06.45)   4:17.40 (1:02.03)
 52 Tampa Metro YMCA                                  4:15.14    4:18.19  
     1) Conway, Madison 14              2) Zambito, Maria 17              
     3) Randle, Meghan 16               4) Kubel, Ashley 14               
                1:06.26   2:09.83 (1:03.57)   3:15.04 (1:05.21)   4:18.19 (1:03.15)
 53 Hockomock Area YMCA                               4:17.75    4:19.95  
     1) Sauve, Jessica 16               2) Sauve, Nicole 15               
     3) McGowan, Maeve 14               4) Sauve, Danielle 16             
                1:04.55   2:11.95 (1:07.40)   3:15.31 (1:03.36)   4:19.95 (1:04.64)
 -- Waynesboro Family YMCA                            4:07.12         DQ  
      Early take-off swimmer #3
     1) Rule, Remedy 15                 2) Hunt, Norah 14                 
     3) Rule, Brazil 14                 4) Arnold, Jessie 15              
                  58.35   2:00.32 (1:01.97)   3:02.19 (1:01.87)        DQ (1:01.11)
 
Event 308  Men 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    National: * 3:31.18   7/29/2009 Upper Main Line YMCA, UpperMainLine-PA     
                         T Mershon, M Salig, A Seiler, N Reed              
    Team                                              Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Triangle Area YMCA                                3:34.77    3:29.36* 
     1) Mathews, Alex 18                2) Ellington, Colin 15            
     3) Crowder, Macon 18               4) Bonk, Joe 19                   
                  25.88       53.98 (53.98)     1:18.86 (24.88)     1:46.42 (52.44)
        2:11.63 (25.21)     2:39.32 (52.90)     3:03.13 (23.81)     3:29.36 (50.04)
  2 Upper Main Line YMCA                              3:34.49    3:31.51  
     1) Graesser, Nic 18                2) Luminais, Matt 18              
     3) Ashmead, Michael 16             4) Komarov, Vlad 17               
                  25.61       52.54 (52.54)     1:17.82 (25.28)     1:46.00 (53.46)
        2:11.36 (25.36)     2:39.86 (53.86)     3:04.24 (24.38)     3:31.51 (51.65)
  3 Middle Tyger YMCA                                 3:35.37    3:34.14  
     1) Mehl, Justin 16                 2) Wood, Alex 18                  
     3) Borowicz, Robert 17             4) Delahunty, Andrew 16           
                  25.63       53.58 (53.58)     1:19.05 (25.47)     1:46.68 (53.10)
        2:11.68 (25.00)     2:39.78 (53.10)     3:05.18 (25.40)     3:34.14 (54.36)
  4 Somerset Valley YMCA                              3:35.49    3:34.20  
     1) Nesbitt, Andrew 17              2) Louie, Ethan 17                
     3) Donovin, Jeffrey 18             4) Zdroik, Brad 15                
                  26.18       54.08 (54.08)     1:19.76 (25.68)     1:48.06 (53.98)
        2:14.17 (26.11)     2:41.93 (53.87)     3:07.19 (25.26)     3:34.20 (52.27)
  5 Wilton Family YMCA                                3:37.15    3:35.33  
     1) Boley, Nathaniel 17             2) Krentsa, Daniel 16             
     3) Ronda, Eric 18                  4) Kealy, Tommy 16                
                  26.00       54.23 (54.23)     1:19.37 (25.14)     1:47.95 (53.72)
        2:13.05 (25.10)     2:41.30 (53.35)     3:06.45 (25.15)     3:35.33 (54.03)
  6 Suncoast YMCA  'B'                                3:35.02    3:35.51  
     1) Sanders, Tristan 16             2) Hausman, Colin 17              
     3) Williams, Jason 18              4) McRae, Ryan 17                 
                  26.10       54.26 (54.26)     1:20.21 (25.95)     1:48.74 (54.48)
        2:14.00 (25.26)     2:42.66 (53.92)     3:07.81 (25.15)     3:35.51 (52.85)
  7 Cheshire YMCA                                     3:36.57    3:35.63  
     1) Neri, Kyle 17                   2) Saberski, Erik 17              
     3) Smigelski, Michael 17           4) Shepley, Joseph 16             
                  26.07       55.01 (55.01)     1:20.55 (25.54)     1:50.13 (55.12)
        2:14.75 (24.62)     2:43.62 (53.49)     3:08.55 (24.93)     3:35.63 (52.01)
  8 Fanwood-Scotch Plains YMCA                        3:36.75    3:36.60  
     1) Gajdzisz, Ryan 16               2) Skoog, Alex 15                 
     3) Baliko, Greg 18                 4) Dunn, Joe 18                   
                  26.04       54.78 (54.78)     1:20.99 (26.21)     1:50.22 (55.44)
        2:15.85 (25.63)     2:43.66 (53.44)     3:08.63 (24.97)     3:36.60 (52.94)
  9 Wyckoff Family YMCA Inc                           3:37.08    3:37.75  
     1) Woo, Brendan 16                 2) Kim, Edward 17                 
     3) Kim, Eric 16                    4) Adams, Taylor 18               
                  26.48       55.61 (55.61)     1:21.19 (25.58)     1:50.80 (55.19)
        2:16.57 (25.77)     2:44.84 (54.04)     3:09.82 (24.98)     3:37.75 (52.91)
 -- Central Florida Metro YMCA                        3:36.92         DQ  
      Early take-off swimmer #4
     1) Tarasevich, Gregoriy 16         2) Olivares, Austin 18            
     3) Nestor, Brandon 17              4) Kaisrlik, Justin 18            
                  25.09       52.18 (52.18)     1:17.69 (25.51)     1:46.58 (54.40)
        2:12.14 (25.56)     2:41.83 (55.25)     3:06.66 (24.83)          DQ (52.44)
B - Final
 11 Anne Arundel County YMCA                          3:39.67    3:37.06  
     1) Harmon, David 17                2) Huntley, Kevin 17              
     3) Bremer, Jack 18                 4) McKenney, Matt 18              
                  26.02       54.09 (54.09)     1:19.61 (25.52)     1:48.08 (53.99)
        2:14.07 (25.99)     2:43.47 (55.39)     3:08.77 (25.30)     3:37.06 (53.59)
 12 Countryside Ralph Stolle YMCA.                    3:37.47    3:37.11  
     1) Letarte, John 17                2) Wooley, Ian 17                 
     3) Josephson, Christian 18         4) Westrick, Ross 16              
                  25.62       53.82 (53.82)     1:19.72 (25.90)     1:47.73 (53.91)
        2:14.06 (26.33)     2:42.34 (54.61)     3:07.56 (25.22)     3:37.11 (54.77)
 13 Blue Ash Branch YMCA                              3:38.25    3:37.95  
     1) Albert, Andrew 18               2) Scott, Eric 17                 
     3) Foos, Colin 18                  4) Fry, Charlie 17                
                  26.04       54.82 (54.82)     1:20.77 (25.95)     1:50.36 (55.54)
        2:16.05 (25.69)     2:44.55 (54.19)     3:10.30 (25.75)     3:37.95 (53.40)
 14 The West Cook YMCAs                               3:39.36    3:38.68  
     1) Bondarenko, Nikita 17           2) Patnode, Kyle 17               
     3) Pimentel, Nathan 17             4) Hallman, Mark 15               
                  26.49       54.01 (54.01)     1:18.67 (24.66)     1:47.13 (53.12)
        2:13.71 (26.58)     2:43.60 (56.47)     3:09.30 (25.70)     3:38.68 (55.08)
 15 Ocean County YMCA                                 3:41.03    3:40.08  
     1) Kazanowsky, Matthew 15          2) Betts, Daniel 15               
     3) Tenner, Alexander 16            4) Yodonis, Nicholas 17           
                  26.91       55.03 (55.03)     1:21.83 (26.80)     1:51.76 (56.73)
        2:17.57 (25.81)     2:47.06 (55.30)     3:11.25 (24.19)     3:40.08 (53.02)
 16 Rock Hill Aquatics Center                         3:40.70    3:40.15  
     1) Piedt, Zachary 15               2) Sweezer, David 14              
     3) Kohlhoff, Jacob 15              4) Hills, Garrett 17              
                  26.83       55.27 (55.27)     1:22.07 (26.80)     1:51.99 (56.72)
        2:18.41 (26.42)     2:47.43 (55.44)     3:12.98 (25.55)     3:40.15 (52.72)
 17 Chapel Hill-Carrboro YMCA                         3:42.66    3:41.32  
     1) Camp, Caleb 18                  2) Howes, Max 17                  
     3) Taekman, Josh 15                4) Duronio, Joey 18               
                  26.59       55.93 (55.93)     1:21.86 (25.93)     1:50.64 (54.71)
        2:16.83 (26.19)     2:47.15 (56.51)     3:12.84 (25.69)     3:41.32 (54.17)
 18 Boyertown Area YMCA                               3:41.58    3:42.42  
     1) Owens, Ryan 15                  2) Leenhouts, Matt 16             
     3) Beard, Billy 14                 4) Swiss, William 17              
                  26.30       55.19 (55.19)     1:21.50 (26.31)     1:50.50 (55.31)
        2:16.74 (26.24)     2:46.48 (55.98)     3:13.08 (26.60)     3:42.42 (55.94)
 -- North Shore (Sterling) MA YMCA                    3:39.19         DQ  
      Early take-off swimmer #4
     1) Athanas, Aaron 18               2) Bateman, John 18               
     3) Bennet, Jake 16                 4) Fallon, PJ 18                  
                  25.91       53.32 (53.32)     1:19.06 (25.74)     1:47.81 (54.49)
        2:14.38 (26.57)     2:43.21 (55.40)     3:09.08 (25.87)          DQ (54.78)
 -- Western Monmouth Co. YMCA                         3:42.36         DQ  
      Early take-off swimmer #3
     1) Skibniewski, Michael 16         2) McDonald, Freddie 18           
     3) Gallene, Matt 16                4) O'Neill, Ryan 16               
                  26.00       55.16 (55.16)     1:21.70 (26.54)     1:51.25 (56.09)
        2:17.42 (26.17)     2:47.15 (55.90)     3:12.84 (25.69)          DQ (54.18)
 
Event 308  Men 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    National: * 3:31.18   7/29/2009 Upper Main Line YMCA, UpperMainLine-PA     
                         T Mershon, M Salig, A Seiler, N Reed              
    Team                                                 Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Upper Main Line YMCA                              3:41.72    3:34.49  
     1) Graesser, Nic 18                2) Luminais, Matt 18              
     3) Ashmead, Michael 16             4) Komarov, Vlad 17               
                  53.67     1:47.98 (54.31)     2:42.72 (54.74)     3:34.49 (51.77)
  2 Triangle Area YMCA                                3:34.15    3:34.77  
     1) Crowder, Macon 18               2) Mayes, Ben 17                  
     3) Mathews, Alex 18                4) Ellington, Colin 15            
                  53.88     1:47.43 (53.55)     2:40.73 (53.30)     3:34.77 (54.04)
  3 Suncoast YMCA  'B'                                3:37.57    3:35.02  
     1) Sanders, Tristan 16             2) Hausman, Colin 17              
     3) Williams, Jason 18              4) McRae, Ryan 17                 
                  54.18     1:48.67 (54.49)     2:43.05 (54.38)     3:35.02 (51.97)
  4 Middle Tyger YMCA                                 3:38.35    3:35.37  
     1) Mehl, Justin 16                 2) Wood, Alex 18                  
     3) Borowicz, Robert 17             4) Delahunty, Andrew 16           
                  53.89     1:47.14 (53.25)     2:40.73 (53.59)     3:35.37 (54.64)
  5 Somerset Valley YMCA                              3:37.71    3:35.49  
     1) Nesbitt, Andrew 17              2) Louie, Ethan 17                
     3) Chung, David 17                 4) Zdroik, Brad 15                
                  54.01     1:47.75 (53.74)     2:42.22 (54.47)     3:35.49 (53.27)
  6 Cheshire YMCA                                     3:37.96    3:36.57  
     1) Neri, Kyle 17                   2) Smigelski, Michael 17          
     3) Bjornberg, Joshua 18            4) Shepley, Joseph 16             
                  54.69     1:48.87 (54.18)     2:44.30 (55.43)     3:36.57 (52.27)
  7 Fanwood-Scotch Plains YMCA                        3:42.21    3:36.75  
     1) Gajdzisz, Ryan 16               2) Skoog, Alex 15                 
     3) Baliko, Greg 18                 4) Dunn, Joe 18                   
                  54.86     1:50.47 (55.61)     2:43.87 (53.40)     3:36.75 (52.88)
  8 Central Florida Metro YMCA                        3:41.64    3:36.92  
     1) Tarasevich, Gregoriy 16         2) Olivares, Austin 18            
     3) Gebauer, Benjamin 18            4) Nestor, Brandon 17             
                  52.76     1:47.46 (54.70)     2:42.51 (55.05)     3:36.92 (54.41)
  9 Wyckoff Family YMCA Inc                           3:39.97    3:37.08  
     1) Woo, Brendan 16                 2) Kim, Edward 17                 
     3) Kim, Eric 16                    4) Adams, Taylor 18               
                  55.36     1:50.50 (55.14)     2:44.61 (54.11)     3:37.08 (52.47)
 10 Wilton Family YMCA                                3:43.22    3:37.15  
     1) Dolan, Maxwell 16               2) Boley, Nathaniel 17            
     3) Ronda, Eric 18                  4) Kealy, Tommy 16                
                  55.14     1:49.36 (54.22)     2:42.47 (53.11)     3:37.15 (54.68)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Countryside Ralph Stolle YMCA.                    3:45.55    3:37.47  
     1) Letarte, John 17                2) Wooley, Ian 17                 
     3) Josephson, Christian 18         4) Westrick, Ross 16              
                  54.09     1:48.17 (54.08)     2:43.09 (54.92)     3:37.47 (54.38)
 12 Blue Ash Branch YMCA                              3:42.68    3:38.25  
     1) Albert, Andrew 18               2) Foos, Colin 18                 
     3) Scott, Eric 17                  4) Fry, Charlie 17                
                  54.84     1:49.43 (54.59)     2:44.83 (55.40)     3:38.25 (53.42)
 13 North Shore (Sterling) MA YMCA                    3:43.51    3:39.19  
     1) Athanas, Aaron 18               2) Bateman, John 18               
     3) Bennet, Jake 16                 4) Fallon, PJ 18                  
                  53.83     1:48.27 (54.44)     2:43.80 (55.53)     3:39.19 (55.39)
 14 The West Cook YMCAs                               3:45.69    3:39.36  
     1) Bondarenko, Nikita 17           2) Patnode, Kyle 17               
     3) Pimentel, Nathan 17             4) Hallman, Mark 15               
                  53.87     1:46.98 (53.11)     2:43.88 (56.90)     3:39.36 (55.48)
 15 Anne Arundel County YMCA                          3:43.51    3:39.67  
     1) Harmon, David 17                2) Huntley, Kevin 17              
     3) Murray, Grant 16                4) McKenney, Matt 18              
                  54.92     1:49.39 (54.47)     2:45.40 (56.01)     3:39.67 (54.27)
 16 Rock Hill Aquatics Center                         3:41.17    3:40.70  
     1) Piedt, Zachary 15               2) Kohlhoff, Jacob 15             
     3) Sweezer, David 14               4) Hills, Garrett 17              
                  55.38     1:51.50 (56.12)     2:47.77 (56.27)     3:40.70 (52.93)
 17 Ocean County YMCA                                 3:48.96    3:41.03  
     1) Kazanowsky, Matthew 15          2) Betts, Daniel 15               
     3) Tenner, Alexander 16            4) Yodonis, Nicholas 17           
                  55.87     1:52.74 (56.87)     2:48.16 (55.42)     3:41.03 (52.87)
 18 Boyertown Area YMCA                               3:47.87    3:41.58  
     1) Owens, Ryan 15                  2) Swiss, William 17              
     3) Beard, Billy 14                 4) Leenhouts, Matt 16             
                  54.88     1:51.12 (56.24)     2:46.50 (55.38)     3:41.58 (55.08)
 19 Western Monmouth Co. YMCA                         3:46.38    3:42.36  
     1) Skibniewski, Michael 16         2) Gallene, Matt 16               
     3) McDonald, Freddie 18            4) O'Neill, Ryan 16               
                  54.85     1:51.41 (56.56)     2:47.27 (55.86)     3:42.36 (55.09)
 20 Chapel Hill-Carrboro YMCA                         3:48.40    3:42.66  
     1) Camp, Caleb 18                  2) Howes, Max 17                  
     3) Taekman, Josh 15                4) Duronio, Joey 18               
                  55.56     1:52.04 (56.48)     2:48.57 (56.53)     3:42.66 (54.09)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 M.E. Lyons (Anderson) YMCA                        3:48.13    3:43.13  
     1) Easley, Tommy 18                2) Montague, Michael 16           
     3) Hamilton, Drew 16               4) Randazzo, Joe 17               
                  54.07     1:49.72 (55.65)     2:46.05 (56.33)     3:43.13 (57.08)
 22 New Canaan Community YMCA                         3:47.04    3:43.20  
     1) Santoro, John 18                2) Wolff, Austin 18               
     3) Lesko, Bobby 16                 4) Robert, Ian 17                 
                  55.11     1:51.23 (56.12)     2:48.58 (57.35)     3:43.20 (54.62)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 23 Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA                            3:42.82    3:43.21  
     1) Rutter, Jonathan 16             2) Burgess, Alex 18               
     3) Souder II, Julian 16            4) Lethander, Eric 18             
                  55.60     1:51.83 (56.23)     2:48.61 (56.78)     3:43.21 (54.60)
 24 Laurel East Hartford  YMCA                        3:48.38    3:43.61  
     1) Hannon, Zachary 17              2) Savidge, Patrick 15            
     3) Geier, Steven 17                4) Berg, Christian 16             
                  57.25     1:54.08 (56.83)     2:49.75 (55.67)     3:43.61 (53.86)
 25 Rapid Area YMCA - MI                              3:48.17    3:45.48  
     1) Hooper, Matthew 17              2) Fagen, Nate 17                 
     3) White, Roger 18                 4) Kersjes, Paul 18               
                  57.01     1:53.47 (56.46)     2:50.22 (56.75)     3:45.48 (55.26)
 26 Greensboro YMCA                                   3:53.00    3:46.23  
     1) Cole, Mitchel 18                2) Cole, Mckenzie 15              
     3) Brower, McClure 16              4) Brower, Pieter 16              
                  56.42     1:54.14 (57.72)     2:51.92 (57.78)     3:46.23 (54.31)
 27 Andover/North Andover YMCA                        3:52.53    3:46.44  
     1) Zhao, Eric 16                   2) Fortin, Ryan 18                
     3) Dunbar, Kieran 18               4) Hunter, David 18               
                  57.71     1:53.63 (55.92)     2:50.95 (57.32)     3:46.44 (55.49)
 28 Ridley Area YMCA                                  3:49.50    3:46.75  
     1) O'Prey, Connor 18               2) Resweber, Clay 15              
     3) Nawn, Philip 15                 4) Swartz, Sean 16                
                  56.80     1:54.14 (57.34)     2:51.07 (56.93)     3:46.75 (55.68)
 29 Northwest North Carolina YMCA                     3:52.10    3:46.79  
     1) Healy, Chris 17                 2) Regan, Matt 15                 
     3) Rhodes, Lucas 14                4) Day, Sam 16                    
                  55.89     1:53.35 (57.46)     2:50.36 (57.01)     3:46.79 (56.43)
 30 Pottstown YMCA                                    3:16.31Y   3:47.64  
     1) Weiler, Cody 15                 2) Filippini, Vincent 15          
     3) Cassel, Mason 17                4) Underwood, Seth 16             
                  57.96     1:54.04 (56.08)     2:50.47 (56.43)     3:47.64 (57.17)
 31 Greater Holyoke YMCA                              3:52.63    3:47.82  
     1) Kwarcinski, Timothy 16          2) Dillon-Davidson, Ciaran 16     
     3) Manniello, Ryan 15              4) Machat, Colin 16               
                  58.01     1:54.64 (56.63)     2:51.54 (56.90)     3:47.82 (56.28)
 32 Western Connecticut YMCA                          3:50.91    3:48.06  
     1) Linden, Robert 16               2) D'Agosta, Devon 17             
     3) Buderwitz, Joe 17               4) Murphy, Ryan 17                
                  57.87     1:55.63 (57.76)     2:52.51 (56.88)     3:48.06 (55.55)
 33 Tampa Metro YMCA                                  3:50.48    3:48.53  
     1) Berson, Marc 16                 2) Wisecarver, Cole 16            
     3) Zeleznock, Caleb 16             4) Van Vliet, Austin 18           
                  58.28     1:55.20 (56.92)     2:52.88 (57.68)     3:48.53 (55.65)
 34 South Family YMCA-Kettering                       3:48.59    3:48.59  
     1) Fullington, Tyler 17            2) Hosford, Ethan 15              
     3) Gearing, Matthew 16             4) Krueger, Drew 16               
                  55.26     1:53.86 (58.60)     2:52.98 (59.12)     3:48.59 (55.61)
 35 Hunterdon County YMCA                             3:50.84    3:48.78  
     1) Lane, Nigel 17                  2) Berardo, Christian 17          
     3) Schneider, Nolan 17             4) Hong, Jeffrey 17               
                  54.21     1:52.51 (58.30)     2:50.32 (57.81)     3:48.78 (58.46)
 36 Waynesboro Family YMCA                            3:53.74    3:49.87  
     1) Tempkin, Max 14                 2) Rayle, Alex 17                 
     3) Carey, Bobby 14                 4) Jenny, Steven 18               
                  57.84     1:54.31 (56.47)     2:53.27 (58.96)     3:49.87 (56.60)
 37 Lionville Community YMCA                          3:53.89    3:50.41  
     1) Dinenberg, Justin 17            2) Cody, Quentin 14               
     3) Tunno, Conor 16                 4) Grewal, Greg 18                
                  58.34     1:55.87 (57.53)     2:53.46 (57.59)     3:50.41 (56.95)
 38 West Shore YMCA - PA                              3:51.96    3:50.55  
     1) Snyder, Zach 14                 2) Zappe, Matt 14                 
     3) Davis, Cole 16                  4) DiCarlo, Ian 16                
                  57.18   1:57.89 (1:00.71)     2:54.70 (56.81)     3:50.55 (55.85)
 39 Ridgewood NJ YMCA                                 3:47.97    3:50.78  
     1) Om, John 15                     2) Xie, Jamie 16                  
     3) Marte, Nick 16                  4) Westcott, Peter 18             
                  55.47     1:52.74 (57.27)     2:52.67 (59.93)     3:50.78 (58.11)
 40 Lakeland Hills Family YMCA                        3:51.79    3:52.17  
     1) Stefanides, Kyle 15             2) Hackett, Ryan 16               
     3) Delaporte, Matthew 16           4) Cannon, Matthew 18             
                  56.66     1:54.72 (58.06)     2:53.20 (58.48)     3:52.17 (58.97)
 41 Greater Westfield YMCA                            3:48.63    3:52.92  
     1) LaBombard, Matt 16              2) Stinehart, Jimmy 16            
     3) Dolan, John 16                  4) Day, Brendan 18                
                  58.48     1:57.54 (59.06)     2:56.31 (58.77)     3:52.92 (56.61)
 42 Hamilton Area NJ YMCA                             3:53.04    3:53.13  
     1) Dixon-Anderson, Ian 16          2) Slahetka, Teddy 16             
     3) Diefenbach, Kevin 18            4) Blackburn, Tyler 18            
                  58.93   1:59.65 (1:00.72)     2:56.83 (57.18)     3:53.13 (56.30)
 43 Flushing YMCA                                     3:16.00Y   3:55.33  
     1) Cazzorla, Daniel 14             2) Zhan, Edmund 16                
     3) Reyes, Christopher 16           4) Knapp, Michael 15              
                  59.21     1:56.41 (57.20)     2:54.06 (57.65)   3:55.33 (1:01.27)
 44 Montclair YMCA                                    3:48.41    3:58.62  
     1) Peknay, Matthew 16              2) Chow, JD 17                    
     3) Huaman, Kenneth 14              4) Amodio, Logan 17               
                  58.45     1:58.38 (59.93)   2:58.56 (1:00.18)   3:58.62 (1:00.06)
 -- Somerset Hills YMCA                               3:04.65Y        DQ  
      Early take-off swimmer #4
     1) Wachenfeld, Bradley 17          2) Ross, James 18                 
     3) LaCosta, William 17             4) Mango, Alex 18                 
                  54.92     1:48.08 (53.16)     2:41.56 (53.48)          DQ (53.20)
 -- Red Bank Branch                                   3:43.91         DQ  
      Early take-off swimmer #2
     1) Dunne, Sean 18                  2) Lynch, Sam 17                  
     3) Lin, Alex 17                    4) Torres, Joe 16                 
                  55.21     1:50.05 (54.84)     2:44.27 (54.22)          DQ (54.60)
 -- Chambersburg Memorial YMCA                        3:51.77         DQ  
      Early take-off swimmer #2
     1) Fierer, Eli 18                  2) Metz, Jordan 18                
     3) Callis, Daniel 15               4) Shivers, Kevin 17              
                  58.95     1:54.21 (55.26)     2:50.68 (56.47)          DQ (55.97)
 -- Huntington WV YMCA                                3:47.35        DFS  
      Declared false start
     1) Carr, Nate 17                   2) Kidd, Zach 16                  
     3) Nason, Jacob 17                 4) Warden, Tate 18                
 
Event 309  Women 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    National: * 8:55.46   7/31/2009 Laura Simon, Middle Tyger-SC               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dawson, Kendall           15 Orlando-FL           8:59.78    8:56.18  
                  30.07     1:02.97 (32.90)     1:35.33 (32.36)     2:10.77 (35.44)
        2:44.05 (33.28)     3:19.09 (35.04)     3:53.31 (34.22)     4:27.50 (34.19)
        5:00.25 (32.75)     5:35.55 (35.30)     6:09.60 (34.05)     6:43.40 (33.80)
        7:16.39 (32.99)     7:50.66 (34.27)     8:24.05 (33.39)     8:56.18 (32.13)
  2 Rule, Remedy              15 Waynesboro-VA        9:01.86    8:58.25  
                  30.22     1:03.29 (33.07)     1:36.99 (33.70)     2:10.92 (33.93)
        2:44.42 (33.50)     3:18.89 (34.47)     3:52.95 (34.06)     4:27.29 (34.34)
        5:01.14 (33.85)     5:35.49 (34.35)     6:09.64 (34.15)     6:43.63 (33.99)
        7:17.58 (33.95)     7:52.04 (34.46)     8:26.35 (34.31)     8:58.25 (31.90)
  3 Abel, Verity              16 Wilton-CT            9:14.38    9:01.30  
                  30.44     1:03.66 (33.22)     1:38.20 (34.54)     2:12.44 (34.24)
        2:46.91 (34.47)     3:21.22 (34.31)     3:55.63 (34.41)     4:29.85 (34.22)
        5:04.23 (34.38)     5:38.61 (34.38)     6:13.20 (34.59)     6:47.33 (34.13)
        7:21.53 (34.20)     7:55.61 (34.08)     8:29.13 (33.52)     9:01.30 (32.17)
  4 Spelman, Shaylynn         16 ME Lyons-OH          8:56.88    9:01.69  
                  30.75     1:04.47 (33.72)     1:39.10 (34.63)     2:13.40 (34.30)
        2:47.81 (34.41)     3:21.93 (34.12)     3:56.21 (34.28)     4:30.35 (34.14)
        5:04.41 (34.06)     5:38.30 (33.89)     6:12.57 (34.27)     6:46.98 (34.41)
        7:21.25 (34.27)     7:55.19 (33.94)     8:29.40 (34.21)     9:01.69 (32.29)
  5 Launer, Emily             18 Kishwaukee-IL        8:59.65    9:04.95  
                  29.76     1:03.02 (33.26)     1:36.90 (33.88)     2:11.29 (34.39)
        2:45.09 (33.80)     3:19.56 (34.47)     3:53.98 (34.42)     4:28.87 (34.89)
        5:03.59 (34.72)     5:39.00 (35.41)     6:14.01 (35.01)     6:49.04 (35.03)
        7:23.89 (34.85)     7:58.46 (34.57)     8:32.23 (33.77)     9:04.95 (32.72)
  6 Boland, India             18 North Shore-MA       9:05.54    9:05.04  
                  30.90     1:04.76 (33.86)     1:38.77 (34.01)     2:12.88 (34.11)
        2:38.05 (25.17)     3:21.73 (43.68)     3:56.08 (34.35)     4:30.53 (34.45)
        5:04.99 (34.46)     5:39.61 (34.62)     6:14.26 (34.65)     6:48.90 (34.64)
        7:22.56 (33.66)     7:57.92 (35.36)     8:32.20 (34.28)     9:05.04 (32.84)
  7 Mortell, Sabrina          16 West Shore-PA        9:24.98    9:08.08  
                  31.48     1:05.50 (34.02)     1:40.23 (34.73)     2:14.80 (34.57)
        2:49.50 (34.70)     3:24.59 (35.09)     3:59.24 (34.65)     4:34.32 (35.08)
        5:08.83 (34.51)     5:43.47 (34.64)     6:18.58 (35.11)     6:53.49 (34.91)
        7:27.92 (34.43)     8:02.29 (34.37)     8:35.99 (33.70)     9:08.08 (32.09)
  8 Arnold, Jessie            15 Waynesboro-VA        9:06.32    9:08.82  
                  31.04     1:04.37 (33.33)     1:38.25 (33.88)     2:12.61 (34.36)
        2:47.09 (34.48)     3:21.80 (34.71)     3:56.46 (34.66)     4:31.17 (34.71)
        5:05.95 (34.78)     5:40.81 (34.86)     6:15.69 (34.88)     6:50.55 (34.86)
        7:25.21 (34.66)     8:00.11 (34.90)     8:34.74 (34.63)     9:08.82 (34.08)
  9 Moon, Caitlynn            16 Kishwaukee-IL        9:23.45    9:09.31  
                  31.53     1:05.62 (34.09)     1:40.45 (34.83)     2:15.10 (34.65)
        2:49.92 (34.82)     3:24.85 (34.93)     3:59.68 (34.83)     4:34.77 (35.09)
        5:09.46 (34.69)     5:44.03 (34.57)     6:18.89 (34.86)     6:53.64 (34.75)
        7:28.33 (34.69)     8:03.08 (34.75)     8:36.52 (33.44)     9:09.31 (32.79)
 10 Harper, Jessica           16 Gr Holyoke-MA        9:21.57    9:12.16  
                  30.96     1:04.72 (33.76)     1:39.07 (34.35)     2:13.84 (34.77)
        2:48.68 (34.84)     3:24.04 (35.36)     3:59.04 (35.00)     4:34.06 (35.02)
        5:09.32 (35.26)     5:44.60 (35.28)     6:19.50 (34.90)     6:54.71 (35.21)
        7:29.26 (34.55)     8:03.95 (34.69)     8:38.62 (34.67)     9:12.16 (33.54)
 11 Marsilii, Elena           18 Waynesboro-VA        9:25.87    9:20.50  
                  30.69     1:05.32 (34.63)     1:39.27 (33.95)     2:14.62 (35.35)
        2:49.74 (35.12)     3:25.03 (35.29)     4:00.44 (35.41)     4:36.13 (35.69)
        5:10.72 (34.59)     5:47.49 (36.77)     6:23.30 (35.81)     6:59.09 (35.79)
        7:34.73 (35.64)     8:10.76 (36.03)     8:45.96 (35.20)     9:20.50 (34.54)
 12 Whisenhunt, Meredith      15 Middle Tyger-SC      9:26.86    9:21.42  
                  32.55     1:07.30 (34.75)     1:42.31 (35.01)     2:17.96 (35.65)
        2:53.18 (35.22)     3:28.81 (35.63)     4:04.18 (35.37)     4:39.97 (35.79)
        5:15.18 (35.21)     5:51.46 (36.28)     6:27.03 (35.57)     7:02.91 (35.88)
        7:38.28 (35.37)     8:13.46 (35.18)     8:48.42 (34.96)     9:21.42 (33.00)
 13 Nestrowitz, Sara          16 Ridgewood-NJ         9:26.34    9:21.48  
                  32.01     1:06.34 (34.33)     1:41.44 (35.10)     2:16.86 (35.42)
        2:52.51 (35.65)     3:27.97 (35.46)     4:03.90 (35.93)     4:39.91 (36.01)
        5:15.66 (35.75)     5:51.44 (35.78)     6:26.94 (35.50)     7:02.31 (35.37)
        7:37.89 (35.58)     8:13.31 (35.42)     8:48.18 (34.87)     9:21.48 (33.30)
 14 Tronolone, Nicole         17 Fayetteville-NC      9:12.45    9:22.85  
                  30.88     1:04.86 (33.98)     1:39.77 (34.91)     2:15.21 (35.44)
        2:50.63 (35.42)     3:26.36 (35.73)     4:00.71 (34.35)     4:37.71 (37.00)
        5:13.21 (35.50)     5:49.36 (36.15)     6:25.03 (35.67)     7:01.10 (36.07)
        7:37.07 (35.97)     8:13.30 (36.23)     8:49.34 (36.04)     9:22.85 (33.51)
 15 Mulligan, Rachel          17 Triangle Area-NC     9:14.12    9:23.74  
                  32.10     1:06.46 (34.36)     1:40.90 (34.44)     2:16.11 (35.21)
        2:51.03 (34.92)     3:26.34 (35.31)     4:01.80 (35.46)     4:37.66 (35.86)
        5:13.37 (35.71)     5:49.38 (36.01)     6:25.07 (35.69)     7:01.16 (36.09)
        7:37.13 (35.97)     8:13.06 (35.93)     8:48.69 (35.63)     9:23.74 (35.05)
 16 Craft, Sara               18 Wyckoff-NJ           9:27.50    9:23.81  
                  32.13     1:07.23 (35.10)     1:42.91 (35.68)     2:18.93 (36.02)
        2:54.59 (35.66)     3:30.66 (36.07)     4:06.32 (35.66)     4:42.13 (35.81)
        5:17.97 (35.84)     5:53.56 (35.59)     6:29.21 (35.65)     7:04.72 (35.51)
        7:40.12 (35.40)     8:15.44 (35.32)     8:49.93 (34.49)     9:23.81 (33.88)
 17 Price, Meghan             18 UpperMainLine-PA     9:40.18    9:25.80  
                  32.97     1:08.55 (35.58)     1:44.23 (35.68)     2:19.99 (35.76)
        2:55.95 (35.96)     3:31.54 (35.59)     4:07.03 (35.49)     4:42.69 (35.66)
        5:11.43 (28.74)     5:53.49 (42.06)     6:29.01 (35.52)     7:04.69 (35.68)
        7:40.18 (35.49)     8:16.15 (35.97)     8:44.14 (27.99)     9:25.80 (41.66)
 18 Myszka, Taylor            17 South Family-OH      9:32.09    9:25.82  
                  31.97     1:07.08 (35.11)     1:42.36 (35.28)     2:17.84 (35.48)
        2:53.39 (35.55)     3:29.21 (35.82)     4:04.65 (35.44)     4:40.70 (36.05)
        5:16.55 (35.85)     5:52.48 (35.93)     6:28.34 (35.86)     7:04.59 (36.25)
        7:40.49 (35.90)     8:16.67 (36.18)     8:52.16 (35.49)     9:25.82 (33.66)
 19 Scarth, Morgan            18 Wilton-CT            9:34.04    9:25.84  
                  30.66     1:06.27 (35.61)     1:41.39 (35.12)     2:16.70 (35.31)
        2:52.23 (35.53)     3:27.97 (35.74)     4:03.70 (35.73)     4:39.59 (35.89)
        5:15.56 (35.97)     5:51.51 (35.95)     6:27.52 (36.01)     7:03.73 (36.21)
        7:39.65 (35.92)     8:15.72 (36.07)     8:51.55 (35.83)     9:25.84 (34.29)
 20 Williams, Toe             15 ME Lyons-OH          9:34.93    9:27.19  
                  32.51     1:07.89 (35.38)     1:43.61 (35.72)     2:19.42 (35.81)
        2:55.37 (35.95)     3:31.77 (36.40)     4:07.38 (35.61)     4:43.43 (36.05)
        5:19.10 (35.67)     5:55.06 (35.96)     6:30.59 (35.53)     7:06.70 (36.11)
        7:42.36 (35.66)     8:18.39 (36.03)     8:53.36 (34.97)     9:27.19 (33.83)
 21 Quirk, Shannon            16 North Shore-MA       9:24.12    9:27.63  
                  32.61     1:07.05 (34.44)     1:42.21 (35.16)     2:17.30 (35.09)
        2:52.80 (35.50)     3:28.31 (35.51)     4:04.18 (35.87)     4:39.93 (35.75)
        5:16.07 (36.14)     5:51.82 (35.75)     6:28.25 (36.43)     7:04.29 (36.04)
        7:40.37 (36.08)     8:16.40 (36.03)     8:52.70 (36.30)     9:27.63 (34.93)
 22 Kauffeld, Maggie          14 Wilton-CT            9:37.91    9:28.67  
                  31.96     1:07.28 (35.32)     1:42.61 (35.33)     2:18.57 (35.96)
        2:53.89 (35.32)     3:30.34 (36.45)     4:05.84 (35.50)     4:42.71 (36.87)
        5:18.78 (36.07)     5:55.01 (36.23)     6:30.84 (35.83)     7:07.16 (36.32)
        7:43.10 (35.94)     8:18.54 (35.44)     8:54.06 (35.52)     9:28.67 (34.61)
 23 LeBlanc, Riley            18 North Shore-MA       9:26.82    9:32.38  
                  31.88     1:06.79 (34.91)     1:42.28 (35.49)     2:18.57 (36.29)
        2:54.59 (36.02)     3:30.67 (36.08)     4:06.98 (36.31)     4:43.21 (36.23)
        5:19.42 (36.21)     5:55.70 (36.28)     6:32.01 (36.31)     7:08.39 (36.38)
        7:44.41 (36.02)     8:20.73 (36.32)     8:56.79 (36.06)     9:32.38 (35.59)
 24 Hunt, Norah               14 Waynesboro-VA        9:22.79    9:33.21  
                  32.79     1:07.71 (34.92)     1:32.91 (25.20)     2:18.53 (45.62)
        2:52.99 (34.46)     3:29.77 (36.78)     3:54.07 (24.30)     4:41.30 (47.23)
        5:17.73 (36.43)     5:54.23 (36.50)     6:30.67 (36.44)     7:07.40 (36.73)
        7:44.04 (36.64)     8:21.01 (36.97)     8:46.82 (25.81)     9:33.21 (46.39)
 25 Kostin, Joanna            17 SomersetValleyNJ    10:30.26Y   9:33.52  
                  32.06     1:07.19 (35.13)     1:42.73 (35.54)     2:18.84 (36.11)
        2:54.82 (35.98)     3:31.03 (36.21)     4:07.37 (36.34)     4:44.07 (36.70)
        5:20.30 (36.23)     5:56.84 (36.54)     6:32.82 (35.98)     7:09.59 (36.77)
        7:45.66 (36.07)     8:22.73 (37.07)     8:58.77 (36.04)     9:33.52 (34.75)
 26 Rule, Brazil              14 Waynesboro-VA        9:39.23    9:36.45  
                  33.57     1:10.16 (36.59)     1:46.77 (36.61)     2:23.39 (36.62)
        3:00.19 (36.80)     3:37.24 (37.05)     4:13.82 (36.58)     4:49.80 (35.98)
        5:26.18 (36.38)     6:02.78 (36.60)     6:39.17 (36.39)     7:15.32 (36.15)
        7:51.19 (35.87)     8:27.04 (35.85)     9:02.64 (35.60)     9:36.45 (33.81)
 27 Cole, Caitlin             18 Wilton-CT            9:41.31    9:36.48  
                  32.13     1:07.47 (35.34)     1:43.56 (36.09)     2:20.04 (36.48)
        2:56.18 (36.14)     3:32.66 (36.48)     4:08.96 (36.30)     4:45.92 (36.96)
        5:22.19 (36.27)     5:59.03 (36.84)     6:35.71 (36.68)     7:12.73 (37.02)
        7:49.17 (36.44)     8:26.06 (36.89)     9:01.80 (35.74)     9:36.48 (34.68)
 28 Ahearn, Shannon           18 Wilton-CT            9:34.32    9:36.78  
                  32.11     1:06.95 (34.84)     1:42.37 (35.42)     2:18.01 (35.64)
        2:53.89 (35.88)     3:30.08 (36.19)     4:06.51 (36.43)     4:42.70 (36.19)
        5:19.34 (36.64)     5:55.96 (36.62)     6:32.97 (37.01)     7:09.96 (36.99)
        7:46.82 (36.86)     8:23.69 (36.87)     9:00.74 (37.05)     9:36.78 (36.04)
 29 Long, Camille             13 W.North Carolina     9:34.31    9:37.21  
                  32.49     1:08.02 (35.53)     1:43.37 (35.35)     2:21.15 (37.78)
        2:57.80 (36.65)     3:34.90 (37.10)     4:11.51 (36.61)     4:48.05 (36.54)
        5:25.12 (37.07)     6:01.63 (36.51)     6:38.79 (37.16)     7:15.42 (36.63)
        7:51.80 (36.38)     8:27.03 (35.23)     9:02.43 (35.40)     9:37.21 (34.78)
 30 Popowski, Kristyn         14 Gr Holyoke-MA        9:27.04    9:37.55  
                  31.95     1:07.11 (35.16)     1:43.08 (35.97)     2:19.16 (36.08)
        2:55.56 (36.40)     3:31.84 (36.28)     4:08.50 (36.66)     4:45.02 (36.52)
        5:21.57 (36.55)     5:58.18 (36.61)     6:35.01 (36.83)     7:11.60 (36.59)
        7:48.51 (36.91)     8:25.49 (36.98)     9:02.12 (36.63)     9:37.55 (35.43)
 31 Boos, Lauren              14 Ridgewood-NJ         9:40.76    9:40.64  
                  33.81     1:10.53 (36.72)     1:47.34 (36.81)     2:24.02 (36.68)
        3:00.81 (36.79)     3:37.39 (36.58)     4:14.04 (36.65)     4:50.47 (36.43)
        5:27.01 (36.54)     6:03.19 (36.18)     6:31.38 (28.19)     7:15.89 (44.51)
        7:42.81 (26.92)     8:28.83 (46.02)     9:03.29 (34.46)     9:40.64 (37.35)
 32 Werenski, Mackenzie       14 Gr Holyoke-MA        9:32.52    9:40.84  
                  32.73     1:08.27 (35.54)     1:44.75 (36.48)     2:21.18 (36.43)
        2:57.53 (36.35)     3:34.12 (36.59)     4:10.88 (36.76)     4:47.08 (36.20)
        5:23.58 (36.50)     6:00.33 (36.75)     6:37.14 (36.81)     7:14.19 (37.05)
        7:50.76 (36.57)     8:27.45 (36.69)     9:04.24 (36.79)     9:40.84 (36.60)
 33 Williams, Elizabeth       16 ME Lyons-OH          9:41.44    9:45.82  
                  33.91     1:10.45 (36.54)     1:47.21 (36.76)     2:23.96 (36.75)
        3:00.39 (36.43)     3:37.30 (36.91)     4:13.93 (36.63)     4:50.86 (36.93)
        5:27.14 (36.28)     6:03.90 (36.76)     6:40.16 (36.26)     7:17.11 (36.95)
        7:53.85 (36.74)     8:31.33 (37.48)     9:08.57 (37.24)     9:45.82 (37.25)
 34 Clark, Olivia             17 Wilton-CT            9:27.36    9:48.43  
                  32.41     1:07.25 (34.84)     1:42.83 (35.58)     2:19.13 (36.30)
        2:55.53 (36.40)     3:32.41 (36.88)     4:09.68 (37.27)     4:46.95 (37.27)
        5:24.58 (37.63)     6:01.93 (37.35)     6:39.89 (37.96)     7:17.20 (37.31)
        7:55.04 (37.84)     8:32.93 (37.89)     9:11.10 (38.17)     9:48.43 (37.33)
 35 Peterson, Emmaline        13 Hickory -NC          9:40.96    9:51.74  
                  32.81     1:09.19 (36.38)     1:46.34 (37.15)     2:23.50 (37.16)
        3:00.68 (37.18)     3:37.84 (37.16)     4:15.41 (37.57)     4:52.99 (37.58)
        5:30.18 (37.19)     6:07.82 (37.64)     6:45.52 (37.70)     7:23.27 (37.75)
        8:00.79 (37.52)     8:37.49 (36.70)     9:14.94 (37.45)     9:51.74 (36.80)
 36 Martin, Marissa           13 ME Lyons-OH          9:37.25    9:52.76  
                  33.18     1:09.36 (36.18)     1:45.61 (36.25)     2:22.91 (37.30)
        2:55.08 (32.17)     3:37.98 (42.90)     4:15.61 (37.63)     4:52.82 (37.21)
        5:30.23 (37.41)     6:08.43 (38.20)     6:45.75 (37.32)     7:23.47 (37.72)
        8:01.55 (38.08)     8:39.37 (37.82)     9:16.67 (37.30)     9:52.76 (36.09)
 37 Walsh, Hope               16 Gr.Westfield-MA      9:41.10    9:53.60  
                  33.61     1:10.37 (36.76)     1:47.24 (36.87)     2:23.83 (36.59)
        3:00.42 (36.59)     3:37.16 (36.74)     4:14.20 (37.04)     4:51.09 (36.89)
        5:28.80 (37.71)     6:06.37 (37.57)     6:44.31 (37.94)     7:22.05 (37.74)
        8:00.35 (38.30)     8:38.70 (38.35)     9:16.81 (38.11)     9:53.60 (36.79)
 38 Issenmann, Mary           17 South Family-OH      9:39.20    9:57.52  
                  33.28     1:09.86 (36.58)     1:46.67 (36.81)     2:23.40 (36.73)
        3:00.62 (37.22)     3:38.58 (37.96)     4:16.64 (38.06)     4:54.85 (38.21)
        5:32.85 (38.00)     6:10.86 (38.01)     6:49.02 (38.16)     7:26.73 (37.71)
        8:05.00 (38.27)     8:43.03 (38.03)     9:20.74 (37.71)     9:57.52 (36.78)
 39 Weisgerber, Emma          14 Hickory -NC          9:39.33    9:59.01  
                  33.74     1:10.84 (37.10)     1:47.56 (36.72)     2:24.75 (37.19)
        3:01.92 (37.17)     3:39.92 (38.00)     4:17.28 (37.36)     4:55.22 (37.94)
        5:32.67 (37.45)     6:11.10 (38.43)     6:49.19 (38.09)     7:27.47 (38.28)
        8:05.18 (37.71)     8:44.14 (38.96)     9:21.84 (37.70)     9:59.01 (37.17)
 40 Monroe, Ashleigh          18 Western-CT           9:35.30    9:59.98  
                  33.87     1:10.47 (36.60)     1:47.24 (36.77)     2:24.31 (37.07)
        3:01.90 (37.59)     3:39.53 (37.63)     4:17.41 (37.88)     4:55.28 (37.87)
        5:33.65 (38.37)     6:11.87 (38.22)     6:49.95 (38.08)     7:28.75 (38.80)
        8:07.29 (38.54)     8:45.30 (38.01)     9:23.59 (38.29)     9:59.98 (36.39)
 
Event 321  Women 100 LC Meter Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
    National: * 1:00.49   7/30/2008 Leah Gingrich, West Shore-PA               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 McKinley, Emma            18 Piedmont-VA          1:07.55    1:07.31  
                  31.98     1:07.31 (35.33)                                        
  2 Lavelle, Meghan           16 Leaning Tower-IL     1:11.12    1:07.78  
                  30.92     1:07.78 (36.86)                                        
  3 Haise, Madison            14 Piedmont-VA          1:09.66    1:08.02  
                  31.67     1:08.02 (36.35)                                        
  4 La Cava, Katherine        18 West Monmouth-NJ          NT    1:08.28  
                  31.93     1:08.28 (36.35)                                        
  5 Coughlin, Caitlin         16 Jennersville-PA      1:11.50    1:08.47  
                  31.41     1:08.47 (37.06)                                        
  6 Woods, Maggie             13 Piedmont-VA          1:10.10    1:08.48  
                  32.01     1:08.48 (36.47)                                        
  7 Hodes, Sarah              15 Greenwich-CT         1:09.99    1:08.53  
                  32.08     1:08.53 (36.45)                                        
  8 Kauffeld, Maggie          14 Wilton-CT            1:09.23    1:08.68  
                  32.84     1:08.68 (35.84)                                        
  9 Schlegel, Samantha        15 Boyertown-PA         1:11.31    1:09.11  
                  32.33     1:09.11 (36.78)                                        
 10 Kruspe, Katie             16 Blue Ash-OH          1:10.31    1:09.21  
                  32.47     1:09.21 (36.74)                                        
 11 Calocino, Jillian         14 Wyckoff-NJ                NT    1:09.25  
                  31.95     1:09.25 (37.30)                                        
 12 Folmar, Bailey            17 J.F. Hurley-NC       1:13.10    1:09.26  
                  32.21     1:09.26 (37.05)                                        
 13 Corley, Anna              16 Piedmont-VA          1:10.06    1:09.35  
                  32.35     1:09.35 (37.00)                                        
 14 Milici, Monica            18 Middle Tyger-SC           NT    1:09.37  
                  32.40     1:09.37 (36.97)                                        
 15 Whisenhunt, Meredith      15 Middle Tyger-SC      1:09.00    1:09.71  
                  32.13     1:09.71 (37.58)                                        
 16 Farnham, Madeleine        15 Anne Arundel-MD      1:11.13    1:09.79  
                  32.88     1:09.79 (36.91)                                        
 17 Kiely, Erin               14 LakelandHills-NJ     1:10.67    1:09.91  
                  32.46     1:09.91 (37.45)                                        
 18 Day, Julia                16 SomersetHills-NJ     1:12.36    1:10.03  
                  31.82     1:10.03 (38.21)                                        
 19 Pettus, Anna              14 Rock Hill-SC         1:10.51    1:10.12  
                  32.38     1:10.12 (37.74)                                        
 20 Diaz, Alicia              14 Kennett-PA           1:16.01    1:10.20  
                  32.53     1:10.20 (37.67)                                        
 21 Miszkiewicz, Kathleen     15 SomersetHills-NJ     1:09.78    1:10.21  
                  32.73     1:10.21 (37.48)                                        
 22 Cass, Leeanna             15 Ocean County-NJ      1:12.65    1:10.22  
                  32.46     1:10.22 (37.76)                                        
 23 Lennon, Kelly             15 Andover-MA           1:10.31    1:10.49  
                  32.88     1:10.49 (37.61)                                        
 24 Lyons, Madisyn            15 Tri-County-WV        1:10.81    1:10.50  
                  33.00     1:10.50 (37.50)                                        
 25 Fergus, Sarah             14 Kishwaukee-IL        1:14.25    1:10.58  
                  32.54     1:10.58 (38.04)                                        
 25 Burns, Megan              15 Ridley-PA            1:14.38    1:10.58  
                  33.27     1:10.58 (37.31)                                        
 27 Grady, Caitlin            16 Wyckoff-NJ           1:09.19    1:10.63  
                  32.34     1:10.63 (38.29)                                        
 28 Durepo, Ivy               17 Gr Holyoke-MA        1:10.51    1:10.76  
                  32.05     1:10.76 (38.71)                                        
 28 Barrett, Sarah            17 Allard Center-NH     1:12.00    1:10.76  
                  32.60     1:10.76 (38.16)                                        
 30 McElwee, Erin             17 UpperMainLine-PA     1:01.60Y   1:10.95  
                  33.14     1:10.95 (37.81)                                        
 31 Bauman, Alden             16 Anne Arundel-MD      1:12.25    1:11.09  
                  33.03     1:11.09 (38.06)                                        
 32 Bland, Julia              14 Red Bank - NJ        1:12.29    1:11.10  
                  32.84     1:11.10 (38.26)                                        
 33 Wade, Kirsten             14 Hockomock-MA         1:14.07    1:11.17  
                  32.96     1:11.17 (38.21)                                        
 34 Kovac, Megan              16 Suncoast-FL          1:08.20    1:11.29  
                  32.70     1:11.29 (38.59)                                        
 35 Sisk, Julia               13 Chapel Hill-NC       1:12.56    1:11.32  
                  32.89     1:11.32 (38.43)                                        
 36 Chemey, Elizabeth         13 Boyertown-PA         1:13.14    1:11.36  
                  32.47     1:11.36 (38.89)                                        
 37 Luthman, Jenna            17 Blue Ash-OH          1:12.41    1:11.47  
                  33.08     1:11.47 (38.39)                                        
 38 Siegel, Emma              16 ME Lyons-OH          1:10.50    1:11.60  
                  33.09     1:11.60 (38.51)                                        
 39 Wilson, Maddy             14 Rapid Area-MI        1:11.18    1:11.62  
                  33.47     1:11.62 (38.15)                                        
 40 Rauth, Lexi               14 UpperMainLine-PA     1:13.67    1:11.85  
                  33.71     1:11.85 (38.14)                                        
 41 Whitney, Emma             14 Gr.Westfield-MA      1:10.79    1:11.90  
                  32.91     1:11.90 (38.99)                                        
 42 Mendoza, Ailee            13 Greenwich-CT         1:11.70    1:11.91  
                  33.49     1:11.91 (38.42)                                        
 43 Dunseath, Carly           13 ME Lyons-OH          1:10.89    1:11.98  
                  33.21     1:11.98 (38.77)                                        
 44 Hynoski, Madison          15 Hunterdon-NJ         1:13.73    1:12.30  
                  33.81     1:12.30 (38.49)                                        
 45 Coffey, Maddy             17 Leaning Tower-IL     1:13.89    1:12.35  
                  33.59     1:12.35 (38.76)                                        
 46 Sawyer, Jordan            16 Western Br-DE        1:13.01    1:12.40  
                  33.04     1:12.40 (39.36)                                        
 47 Hulett, Holly             14 South Family-OH      1:12.68    1:12.64  
                  32.96     1:12.64 (39.68)                                        
 48 Follman, Ali              18 Wyckoff-NJ           1:12.56    1:12.78  
                  33.63     1:12.78 (39.15)                                        
 49 Griswold, Molly           13 Ocean County-NJ      1:15.40    1:12.81  
                  34.28     1:12.81 (38.53)                                        
 50 Steponick, Jessica        14 Ridgewood-OH         1:14.37    1:12.94  
                  33.31     1:12.94 (39.63)                                        
 51 Etgen, Emily              15 Triangle Area-NC     1:15.69    1:12.97  
                  32.93     1:12.97 (40.04)                                        
 52 Evanko, Kate              14 Kennett-PA           1:15.40    1:13.10  
                  33.28     1:13.10 (39.82)                                        
 53 O'Leary, Nora             16 Montclair-NJ         1:17.17    1:13.18  
                  33.94     1:13.18 (39.24)                                        
 54 Blake, Kelly              13 Western Br-DE        1:10.80    1:13.23  
                  33.41     1:13.23 (39.82)                                        
 55 Alberti, Julia            15 Cheshire-CT          1:15.56    1:13.24  
                  34.76     1:13.24 (38.48)                                        
 56 Santos, Olivia            14 Flushing-NY          1:14.12    1:13.45  
                  33.46     1:13.45 (39.99)                                        
 57 McNeil, Julie             17 Jennersville-PA      1:15.21    1:13.52  
                  32.70     1:13.52 (40.82)                                        
 58 Zambito, Maria            17 Tampa Metro-FL       1:16.22    1:13.55  
                  33.37     1:13.55 (40.18)                                        
 59 Runk, Morgan              17 Ocean County-NJ      1:10.66    1:13.92  
                  33.73     1:13.92 (40.19)                                        
 60 Sullivan, Emma            14 Red Bank - NJ        1:12.94    1:14.03  
                  34.04     1:14.03 (39.99)                                        
 61 Donahue, Addison          13 Gr. Flint-MI         1:14.59    1:14.24  
                  33.74     1:14.24 (40.50)                                        
 62 Haefner, Peyton           15 Lionville-PA         1:13.43    1:14.62  
                  34.49     1:14.62 (40.13)                                        
 63 Espinosa-Dice, Ana Lucia  14 Montclair-NJ         1:17.02    1:14.64  
                  34.59     1:14.64 (40.05)                                        
 64 Feltman, Maggie           17 Triangle Area-NC     1:13.69    1:16.02  
                  34.08     1:16.02 (41.94)                                        
 65 Sullivan, Nora            14 West Cook-IL         1:14.09    1:16.50  
                  33.36     1:16.50 (43.14)                                        
 66 Loughney, Patricia        14 Elkins-WV            1:16.53    1:16.53  
                  35.31     1:16.53 (41.22)                                        
 66 Kierencew, Michelle       16 SomersetValleyNJ     1:17.00    1:16.53  
                  33.11     1:16.53 (43.42)                                        
 68 Collins, Irene            15 Flushing-NY          1:17.00    1:21.07  
                  37.73     1:21.07 (43.34)                                        
 -- Kiely, Meghan             17 LakelandHills-NJ     1:14.65         NS  
 -- Tippins, Katharine        14 Oshkosh-WI           1:12.59         NS  
 
Event 322  Men 100 LC Meter Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
    National: * 52.88   7/29/2009 Tim Phillips, Marietta-OH                    
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Turcanu, Sava             17 Hickory -NC            58.88      57.43  
                  26.99       57.43 (30.44)                                        
  2 Huntley, Kevin            17 Anne Arundel-MD      1:07.10    1:00.64  
                  28.07     1:00.64 (32.57)                                        
  2 Hollinshead, Henry        14 Triangle Area-NC     1:01.10    1:00.64  
                  28.69     1:00.64 (31.95)                                        
  4 Sali, Dylan               17 SomersetValleyNJ          NT    1:00.96  
                  27.91     1:00.96 (33.05)                                        
  5 Hausman, Colin            17 Suncoast-FL          1:03.53    1:01.30  
                  28.86     1:01.30 (32.44)                                        
  6 Franz, Noah               16 Triangle Area-NC     1:03.60    1:01.40  
                  28.42     1:01.40 (32.98)                                        
  7 Rodenhuis, Taylor         15 J.F. Hurley-NC       1:02.10    1:01.51  
                  28.90     1:01.51 (32.61)                                        
  8 Gutsche, Nicholas         17 Brandywine-De        1:03.80    1:01.57  
                  28.91     1:01.57 (32.66)                                        
  9 Rogatz, Henry             15 Brandywine-De        1:04.43    1:01.73  
                  29.06     1:01.73 (32.67)                                        
 10 Poe, Adam                 15 Tri-County-WV        1:04.76    1:01.88  
                  28.60     1:01.88 (33.28)                                        
 11 Hudgins, Oliver           15 Chapel Hill-NC       1:03.31    1:01.89  
                  28.86     1:01.89 (33.03)                                        
 12 Tenner, Alexander         16 Ocean County-NJ      1:04.06    1:01.91  
                  28.65     1:01.91 (33.26)                                        
 13 Murphy, Ryan              17 Western-CT           1:05.64    1:02.05  
                  28.94     1:02.05 (33.11)                                        
 14 Cignarale, Noah           15 Middle Tyger-SC      1:03.21    1:02.25  
                  28.96     1:02.25 (33.29)                                        
 15 Amodio, Logan             17 Montclair-NJ         1:03.44    1:02.31  
                  28.49     1:02.31 (33.82)                                        
 16 Venditto, Nick            17 FanwoodScotch-NJ     1:04.78    1:02.42  
                  28.97     1:02.42 (33.45)                                        
 17 Huaman, Kenneth           14 Montclair-NJ         1:03.49    1:02.77  
                  29.45     1:02.77 (33.32)                                        
 17 Wright, Tyler             18 Sanford-ME           1:02.58    1:02.77  
                  29.09     1:02.77 (33.68)                                        
 19 Dixon-Anderson, Ian       16 Hamilton Area-NJ     1:03.77    1:02.82  
                  29.42     1:02.82 (33.40)                                        
 20 Wood, Patrick             16 Rapid Area-MI        1:03.25    1:02.87  
                  29.05     1:02.87 (33.82)                                        
 21 Asgian, Chris             16 Blue Ash-OH          1:05.15    1:02.91  
                  29.57     1:02.91 (33.34)                                        
 22 Nawn, Philip              15 Ridley-PA            1:05.21    1:02.98  
                  29.47     1:02.98 (33.51)                                        
 23 Fulton, Peter             17 East Hartford-CT     1:03.73    1:03.00  
                  29.18     1:03.00 (33.82)                                        
 24 Shivers, Kevin            17 Chambersburg-PA      1:05.47    1:03.07  
                  28.66     1:03.07 (34.41)                                        
 25 Husta, Greg               16 East Hartford-CT     1:03.54    1:03.10  
                  29.53     1:03.10 (33.57)                                        
 26 Johnston, Daniel          17 Eau Claire-WI        1:04.60    1:03.18  
                  28.73     1:03.18 (34.45)                                        
 27 Freedberg, Sam            16 Chapel Hill-NC       1:03.71    1:03.31  
                  29.87     1:03.31 (33.44)                                        
 28 Jokubaitis, Brad          18 Tri-Hampton-PA       1:05.96    1:03.34  
                  29.30     1:03.34 (34.04)                                        
 29 Tunno, Conor              16 Lionville-PA         1:05.21    1:03.36  
                  29.72     1:03.36 (33.64)                                        
 30 Savidge, Patrick          15 East Hartford-CT     1:05.95    1:03.40  
                  29.36     1:03.40 (34.04)                                        
 31 Buckley, Gregory          15 Kennett-PA           1:05.54    1:03.43  
                  29.12     1:03.43 (34.31)                                        
 32 Reyes, Christopher        16 Flushing-NY          1:03.70    1:03.44  
                  28.43     1:03.44 (35.01)                                        
 32 Baron, Joseph             15 FanwoodScotch-NJ     1:03.80    1:03.44  
                  29.46     1:03.44 (33.98)                                        
 34 Waters, Jacob             14 Blue Ash-OH          1:04.31    1:03.50  
                  29.94     1:03.50 (33.56)                                        
 35 Spazzarini, Neil          15 East Hartford-CT     1:07.10    1:03.57  
                  29.58     1:03.57 (33.99)                                        
 36 Hochstein, Brent          17 Central Delaware     1:02.97    1:03.67  
                  30.01     1:03.67 (33.66)                                        
 37 Distler, Max              16 Wyckoff-NJ           1:04.12    1:03.68  
                  29.56     1:03.68 (34.12)                                        
 38 Holstege, Eli             17 Piedmont-VA          1:04.06    1:03.71  
                  29.25     1:03.71 (34.46)                                        
 39 Traub, Matthew            15 Northwest-CT         1:05.00    1:03.80  
                  29.07     1:03.80 (34.73)                                        
 40 Blank, Evan               16 Rapid Area-MI        1:03.97    1:03.87  
                  29.58     1:03.87 (34.29)                                        
 40 Peart, Jeff               16 FanwoodScotch-NJ     1:04.57    1:03.87  
                  29.44     1:03.87 (34.43)                                        
 42 Tuchscherer, Adam         16 Oshkosh-WI           1:05.12    1:03.88  
                  29.59     1:03.88 (34.29)                                        
 43 Melnyk, Sam               15 Hickory -NC          1:05.40    1:03.92  
                  30.29     1:03.92 (33.63)                                        
 44 Zhan, Edmund              16 Flushing-NY          1:06.28    1:03.94  
                  29.80     1:03.94 (34.14)                                        
 45 Peknay, Matthew           16 Montclair-NJ         1:05.15    1:03.95  
                  29.88     1:03.95 (34.07)                                        
 46 Lanetti, David            16 UpperMainLine-PA     1:06.15    1:04.01  
                  30.24     1:04.01 (33.77)                                        
 46 Insley, Nick              18 Central Delaware       55.05Y   1:04.01  
                  29.15     1:04.01 (34.86)                                        
 48 Cody, Quentin             14 Lionville-PA         1:04.19    1:04.09  
                  29.53     1:04.09 (34.56)                                        
 48 Curtin, Colin             16 East Hartford-CT     1:04.32    1:04.09  
                  30.18     1:04.09 (33.91)                                        
 50 Schmedding, Thomas        17 Triangle Area-NC     1:06.69    1:04.38  
                  29.67     1:04.38 (34.71)                                        
 50 Popov, Dennis             17 MetuchenED-NJ        1:04.87    1:04.38  
                  29.75     1:04.38 (34.63)                                        
 52 Harwell, Emery            15 Chapel Hill-NC       1:05.98    1:04.41  
                  29.83     1:04.41 (34.58)                                        
 53 Lessard, Jay              17 East Hartford-CT     1:08.86    1:04.42  
                  30.29     1:04.42 (34.13)                                        
 53 Ellis, Mitchell           15 Gr. Miami Val-OH     1:05.00    1:04.42  
                  29.46     1:04.42 (34.96)                                        
 55 Pla, Stefan               16 New Canaan-CT        1:05.76    1:04.45  
                  29.90     1:04.45 (34.55)                                        
 56 Jeton, Luke               17 Sanford-ME           1:05.36    1:04.53  
                  29.99     1:04.53 (34.54)                                        
 57 Williams, Michael         15 W.North Carolina     1:04.06    1:04.54  
                  30.37     1:04.54 (34.17)                                        
 58 Manley, Corey             15 Brandywine-De        1:04.98    1:04.61  
                  29.58     1:04.61 (35.03)                                        
 58 Presta, Michael           15 LakelandHills-NJ     1:06.53    1:04.61  
                  30.08     1:04.61 (34.53)                                        
 60 Stelmack, John            16 Middle Tyger-SC      1:07.00    1:04.67  
                  30.08     1:04.67 (34.59)                                        
 61 Resweber, Clay            15 Ridley-PA            1:05.92    1:04.72  
                  29.83     1:04.72 (34.89)                                        
 62 Fergus, Shane             18 Kishwaukee-IL        1:05.71    1:04.75  
                  29.53     1:04.75 (35.22)                                        
 63 Buderwitz, Joe            17 Western-CT           1:05.44    1:04.83  
                  30.27     1:04.83 (34.56)                                        
 64 Smith, Jesse              15 Ridgewood-NJ         1:04.12    1:04.85  
                  30.94     1:04.85 (33.91)                                        
 65 Dumais, Billy             17 East Hartford-CT     1:04.55    1:04.89  
                  29.86     1:04.89 (35.03)                                        
 66 Terracciano, Kyle         16 SomersetHills-NJ     1:05.07    1:04.91  
                  29.67     1:04.91 (35.24)                                        
 67 Thunem, Ned               16 New Canaan-CT        1:06.49    1:04.93  
                  29.87     1:04.93 (35.06)                                        
 68 Yoo, Brenden              15 UpperMainLine-PA     1:05.69    1:05.23  
                  30.20     1:05.23 (35.03)                                        
 69 Guido, Matt               17 Hunterdon-NJ         1:05.60    1:05.31  
                  30.25     1:05.31 (35.06)                                        
 70 Levine, Greg              16 Allard Center-NH     1:07.00    1:05.37  
                  30.34     1:05.37 (35.03)                                        
 71 Biagioli, Francis         14 Wyckoff-NJ           1:06.09    1:05.48  
                  30.82     1:05.48 (34.66)                                        
 72 Berg, Christian           16 East Hartford-CT     1:05.70    1:05.54  
                  29.39     1:05.54 (36.15)                                        
 73 Tanaka, Sean              15 ME Lyons-OH          1:07.50    1:05.64  
                  31.05     1:05.64 (34.59)                                        
 73 Mokhallalati, Basil       16 Lionville-PA         1:07.19    1:05.64  
                  30.18     1:05.64 (35.46)                                        
 75 LaRiviere, Sam            18 Sanford-ME           1:05.48    1:05.97  
                  30.45     1:05.97 (35.52)                                        
 76 Sholander, Douglas        16 SomersetHills-NJ     1:08.77    1:06.07  
                  30.24     1:06.07 (35.83)                                        
 77 Oh, Daniel                14 Wyckoff-NJ           1:04.65    1:06.37  
                  31.09     1:06.37 (35.28)                                        
 78 Chang, Henry              16 UpperMainLine-PA     1:07.19    1:06.41  
                  31.20     1:06.41 (35.21)                                        
 79 Guo, Kevin                17 Wyckoff-NJ           1:05.00    1:06.61  
                  29.39     1:06.61 (37.22)                                        
 80 Avart, Eli                15 UpperMainLine-PA     1:09.46    1:06.70  
                  30.14     1:06.70 (36.56)                                        
 81 Vadala, Christopher       16 Red Bank - NJ        1:08.97    1:06.82  
                  30.79     1:06.82 (36.03)                                        
 82 Plamondon, Aric           13 Gr. Flint-MI         1:09.06    1:06.99  
                  31.84     1:06.99 (35.15)                                        
 83 Suatengco, Brian          16 Ocean County-NJ      1:07.87    1:07.29  
                  31.02     1:07.29 (36.27)                                        
 84 Chow, JD                  17 Montclair-NJ         1:08.55    1:07.47  
                  30.61     1:07.47 (36.86)                                        
 85 Slahetka, Teddy           16 Hamilton Area-NJ     1:07.75    1:07.77  
                  31.39     1:07.77 (36.38)                                        
 86 Williams, Bram            15 B R Ryall-IL         1:04.96    1:08.09  
                  30.99     1:08.09 (37.10)                                        
 87 Sebuktekin, Bora          17 SomersetValleyNJ          NT    1:08.49  
                  31.37     1:08.49 (37.12)                                        
 88 McLaughlin, Scott         18 Cortland-NY               NT    1:08.77  
                  30.50     1:08.77 (38.27)                                        
 89 Treadwell, Caleb          15 Cortland-NY               NT    1:09.48  
                  31.56     1:09.48 (37.92)                                        
 90 White, Austin             16 Martinsville-VA      1:09.49    1:15.18  
                  32.64     1:15.18 (42.54)                                        
 
Event 323  Women 200 LC Meter Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    National: * 2:30.74   7/29/2009 KC Moss, Wilton-CT                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Riordan, Alaina           13 Middle Tyger-SC           NT    2:45.73  
                  37.89     1:20.39 (42.50)     2:02.84 (42.45)     2:45.73 (42.89)
  2 Tascione, Christina       17 Kennett-PA           3:01.60    2:53.71  
                  38.53     1:23.01 (44.48)     2:08.62 (45.61)     2:53.71 (45.09)
  3 Hunter, Kayla             15 Triangle Area-NC     2:57.69    2:55.17  
                  39.26     1:22.76 (43.50)     2:08.46 (45.70)     2:55.17 (46.71)
  4 Senese, Beth              16 Joliet - IL          3:04.22    2:55.51  
                  39.13     1:23.31 (44.18)     2:09.27 (45.96)     2:55.51 (46.24)
  5 Stone, Sammy              15 Triangle Area-NC     2:56.69    2:57.54  
                  40.52     1:25.41 (44.89)     2:10.83 (45.42)     2:57.54 (46.71)
  6 Reynolds, Hannah          17 Laurel Highlands     2:59.07    2:58.47  
                  39.35     1:25.14 (45.79)     2:11.86 (46.72)     2:58.47 (46.61)
  7 Thomesen, Kaitlyn         17 East Hartford-CT     3:00.71    2:58.57  
                  39.76     1:24.85 (45.09)     2:11.10 (46.25)     2:58.57 (47.47)
  8 DiPrizito, Lena           16 Wyckoff-NJ           3:01.50    2:59.26  
                  40.71     1:26.61 (45.90)     2:13.62 (47.01)     2:59.26 (45.64)
  9 Shelley, Taylor           18 Brandywine-De        3:05.43    2:59.49  
                  39.54     1:24.78 (45.24)     2:11.90 (47.12)     2:59.49 (47.59)
 10 Potts, Alaina             15 GreaterPeoria-IL     2:57.68    2:59.93  
                  40.67     1:27.19 (46.52)     2:13.77 (46.58)     2:59.93 (46.16)
 11 Parman, Rylie             14 Oshkosh-WI           3:04.27    3:00.08  
                  39.22     1:24.46 (45.24)     2:11.41 (46.95)     3:00.08 (48.67)
 12 Colasurdo, Alyssa         17 Ocean County-NJ      3:00.64    3:00.24  
                  41.31     1:27.93 (46.62)     2:14.11 (46.18)     3:00.24 (46.13)
 13 Dean, Brittnie            18 Kishwaukee-IL        3:07.72    3:01.56  
                  38.59     1:24.61 (46.02)     2:12.84 (48.23)     3:01.56 (48.72)
 14 Chao, Victoria            16 Greenwich-CT         2:57.66    3:01.58  
                  39.49     1:25.46 (45.97)     2:13.59 (48.13)     3:01.58 (47.99)
 15 Gore, Katie               16 East Suburban-PA     2:59.49    3:02.04  
                  41.80     1:29.06 (47.26)     2:15.98 (46.92)     3:02.04 (46.06)
 16 Cullinan, Kristin         15 Montclair-NJ         3:09.95    3:02.07  
                  41.03     1:28.12 (47.09)     2:14.84 (46.72)     3:02.07 (47.23)
 17 Daly, Marisa              14 Cheshire-CT          3:00.66    3:02.10  
                  41.64     1:28.33 (46.69)     2:14.87 (46.54)     3:02.10 (47.23)
 18 Cashell, Melanie          14 Powel Crosley-OH     3:03.61    3:02.30  
                  41.06     1:27.37 (46.31)     2:14.90 (47.53)     3:02.30 (47.40)
 19 Reynolds, Grace           15 Laurel Highlands     3:05.83    3:05.37  
                  39.58     1:27.43 (47.85)     2:17.44 (50.01)     3:05.37 (47.93)
 20 Halpern, Sammy            16 West Cook-IL         3:04.22    3:05.69  
                  41.39     1:28.73 (47.34)     2:17.34 (48.61)     3:05.69 (48.35)
 21 Metz, Victoria            14 East Suburban-PA     3:11.48    3:09.24  
                  41.68     1:29.55 (47.87)     2:18.71 (49.16)     3:09.24 (50.53)
 22 Boos, Lauren              14 Ridgewood-NJ         2:57.50    3:09.53  
                  43.73     1:31.63 (47.90)     2:20.87 (49.24)     3:09.53 (48.66)
 23 Anich, Annabelle          14 Flushing-NY          3:09.56    3:11.65  
                  42.18     1:30.66 (48.48)     2:21.76 (51.10)     3:11.65 (49.89)
 24 Clough, Allison           15 Coffman - OH         3:14.63    3:11.97  
                  42.06     1:31.25 (49.19)     2:21.14 (49.89)     3:11.97 (50.83)
 25 Pong, Danielle            13 Chambersburg-PA           NT    3:13.04  
                  41.80     1:31.12 (49.32)     2:23.54 (52.42)     3:13.04 (49.50)
 -- Swell, Shoshana           15 Red Bank - NJ        3:13.73         NS  
 -- Gawronski, Emma           16 Cheshire-CT          2:59.12         NS  
 -- Koide, Jennifer           16 SomersetHills-NJ     2:54.62         NS  
 -- Mann, Katelyn             14 LakelandHills-NJ     3:09.56         NS  
 
Event 324  Men 200 LC Meter Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    National: * 2:19.22        1992 M. Hubbell, Countryside, OH                
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Johnson, Steven           18 Middle Tyger-SC      2:32.00    2:33.41  
                  34.61     1:13.77 (39.16)     1:53.23 (39.46)     2:33.41 (40.18)
  2 Callis, Daniel            15 Chambersburg-PA      2:47.99    2:38.74  
                  32.63     1:10.92 (38.29)     1:54.73 (43.81)     2:38.74 (44.01)
  3 Brown, Chandler           16 Middle Tyger-SC      2:36.99    2:39.10  
                  35.36     1:15.44 (40.08)     1:57.29 (41.85)     2:39.10 (41.81)
  4 Myers, Patrick            18 Kennett-PA           2:16.04Y   2:39.62  
                  34.55     1:15.19 (40.64)     1:58.06 (42.87)     2:39.62 (41.56)
  5 Richardson, Ken           17 UpperMainLine-PA     2:43.36    2:39.82  
                  34.68     1:15.77 (41.09)     1:58.37 (42.60)     2:39.82 (41.45)
  6 Mitchell, Ryan            17 Piedmont-VA          2:35.16    2:39.91  
                  35.35     1:15.99 (40.64)     1:57.58 (41.59)     2:39.91 (42.33)
  7 Garneau, Frederick        17 East Hartford-CT     2:56.46    2:40.02  
                  36.24     1:17.35 (41.11)     1:58.88 (41.53)     2:40.02 (41.14)
  8 Milici, Mikey             15 Middle Tyger-SC      2:45.00    2:40.54  
                  35.81     1:16.61 (40.80)     1:58.32 (41.71)     2:40.54 (42.22)
  9 Maloney, Bailey           17 Triangle Area-NC     2:43.63    2:41.08  
                  36.34     1:17.47 (41.13)     1:57.87 (40.40)     2:41.08 (43.21)
 10 O'Prey, Connor            18 Ridley-PA                 NT    2:41.33  
                  36.43     1:17.99 (41.56)     2:00.92 (42.93)     2:41.33 (40.41)
 11 Revolinski, Ryan          15 Oshkosh-WI           2:47.12    2:42.95  
                  36.91     1:18.92 (42.01)     2:01.00 (42.08)     2:42.95 (41.95)
 12 Kirtek, David             16 Gr. Flint-MI         2:46.99    2:43.39  
                  37.41     1:18.19 (40.78)     2:01.78 (43.59)     2:43.39 (41.61)
 13 Camin, Vincent            16 Andover-MA           2:43.08    2:44.80  
                  37.04     1:18.47 (41.43)     2:01.81 (43.34)     2:44.80 (42.99)
 14 Morikawa, Clayton         14 Greenwich-CT         2:44.84    2:44.97  
                  36.70     1:18.90 (42.20)     2:02.61 (43.71)     2:44.97 (42.36)
 15 Lewis, Benjamin           17 Kennett-PA           2:50.34    2:45.14  
                  36.24     1:18.36 (42.12)     2:01.52 (43.16)     2:45.14 (43.62)
 16 Vyskocil, Shane           15 LakelandHills-NJ     2:50.57    2:45.75  
                  38.17     1:19.93 (41.76)     2:02.81 (42.88)     2:45.75 (42.94)
 17 Hackett, Ryan             16 LakelandHills-NJ     2:57.80    2:46.34  
                  36.15     1:18.19 (42.04)     2:02.90 (44.71)     2:46.34 (43.44)
 18 Holstege, Ben             16 Piedmont-VA          2:52.24    2:46.77  
                  35.97     1:17.73 (41.76)     2:01.85 (44.12)     2:46.77 (44.92)
 19 Lethander, Matthew        16 Powel Crosley-OH     2:56.29    2:47.27  
                  37.64     1:20.40 (42.76)     2:03.96 (43.56)     2:47.27 (43.31)
 20 Camin, Stan               18 Andover-MA           2:44.64    2:47.40  
                  35.90     1:18.25 (42.35)     2:02.58 (44.33)     2:47.40 (44.82)
 21 Daisey, BJ                16 Central Delaware     2:25.28Y   2:47.77  
                  34.44     1:15.55 (41.11)     2:01.08 (45.53)     2:47.77 (46.69)
 22 D'Agosta, Devon           17 Western-CT           2:54.70    2:49.52  
                  37.79     1:21.37 (43.58)     2:05.20 (43.83)     2:49.52 (44.32)
 23 Schneider, Grant          16 Coffman - OH         2:47.00    2:50.56  
                  36.99     1:19.99 (43.00)     2:04.86 (44.87)     2:50.56 (45.70)
 24 Xie, Jamie                16 Ridgewood-NJ         2:44.36    2:51.25  
                  36.72     1:19.26 (42.54)     2:05.46 (46.20)     2:51.25 (45.79)
 25 Orkins, Patrick           17 East Hartford-CT     2:58.82    2:52.18  
                  38.90     1:22.47 (43.57)     2:07.20 (44.73)     2:52.18 (44.98)
 26 Weeks, Jack               14 Sussex-DE            2:59.39    2:53.73  
                  38.32     1:22.43 (44.11)     2:07.38 (44.95)     2:53.73 (46.35)
 27 Higgins, Andrew           17 Wilton-CT            2:35.01    2:54.29  
                  33.58     1:12.53 (38.95)     2:03.50 (50.97)     2:54.29 (50.79)
 28 Geyfman, Jacob            17 New Canaan-CT        2:58.76    3:03.12  
                  39.19     1:25.08 (45.89)     2:13.41 (48.33)     3:03.12 (49.71)
 -- Wang, Youjia              15 Joliet - IL          2:52.28         DQ  
      Non-simultaneous touch
                  36.52     1:19.51 (42.99)     2:03.64 (44.13)          DQ (43.10)
 
Event 325  Women 200 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    National: * 2:00.22   8/29/2008 Leah Gingrich, West Shore-PA               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kwarcinski, Meaghan       18 Gr Holyoke-MA        2:08.01    2:11.31  
                  30.51     1:04.01 (33.50)     1:38.12 (34.11)     2:11.31 (33.19)
  2 Baker, Maddie             13 Middle Tyger-SC      2:13.00    2:11.35  
                  31.61     1:05.39 (33.78)     1:39.05 (33.66)     2:11.35 (32.30)
  3 Capodanno, Corinne        18 Brandywine-De        2:20.54    2:13.17  
                  31.15     1:05.81 (34.66)     1:39.49 (33.68)     2:13.17 (33.68)
  4 Cornea, Christiana        14 Triangle Area-NC     2:13.87    2:13.86  
                  30.13     1:03.20 (33.07)     1:38.12 (34.92)     2:13.86 (35.74)
  5 Lentz, Rachel             14 Middle Tyger-SC      2:19.00    2:15.23  
                  32.24     1:06.88 (34.64)     1:41.35 (34.47)     2:15.23 (33.88)
  6 Kirkby, Allison           17 UpperMainLine-PA     2:20.21    2:15.25  
                  31.51     1:05.82 (34.31)     1:40.97 (35.15)     2:15.25 (34.28)
  7 Hackett, Erin             17 LakelandHills-NJ     2:26.18    2:15.31  
                  30.45     1:04.06 (33.61)     1:39.76 (35.70)     2:15.31 (35.55)
  8 Snyder, Allie             16 Triangle Area-NC     2:20.69    2:15.36  
                  31.50     1:05.48 (33.98)     1:40.70 (35.22)     2:15.36 (34.66)
  9 Koukos, Alexandria        18 Cheshire-CT          2:15.04    2:15.55  
                  32.24     1:06.53 (34.29)     1:40.97 (34.44)     2:15.55 (34.58)
 10 Ronayne, Kylene           15 Ridley-PA            2:17.76    2:15.85  
                  30.21     1:04.56 (34.35)     1:40.24 (35.68)     2:15.85 (35.61)
 11 Spradlin, Mary Ida        16 W.North Carolina     2:18.24    2:16.01  
                  31.27     1:05.74 (34.47)     1:40.86 (35.12)     2:16.01 (35.15)
 12 Cammann, Emma             17 Andover-MA           2:16.91    2:16.02  
                  30.87     1:05.63 (34.76)     1:41.90 (36.27)     2:16.02 (34.12)
 13 Simpson, Laura            15 Boyertown-PA         2:19.28    2:16.43  
                  31.85     1:06.17 (34.32)     1:41.32 (35.15)     2:16.43 (35.11)
 14 Galounis, Sophia          18 Joliet - IL          2:17.47    2:16.48  
                  31.48     1:06.42 (34.94)     1:41.83 (35.41)     2:16.48 (34.65)
 15 Long, Camille             13 W.North Carolina     2:18.65    2:16.55  
                  32.31     1:07.58 (35.27)     1:42.62 (35.04)     2:16.55 (33.93)
 16 Hall, Samantha            14 Elkins-WV            2:17.49    2:16.61  
                  30.20     1:04.60 (34.40)     1:40.19 (35.59)     2:16.61 (36.42)
 17 Peterson, Kirstin         16 Hunterdon-NJ         2:17.00    2:16.63  
                  32.23     1:07.66 (35.43)     1:43.31 (35.65)     2:16.63 (33.32)
 18 Zitkus, Jenna             16 Leaning Tower-IL     2:16.87    2:16.76  
                  31.42     1:06.02 (34.60)     1:41.59 (35.57)     2:16.76 (35.17)
 19 Schmidt, Jessica          15 MetuchenED-NJ        2:18.93    2:16.93  
                  31.00     1:05.46 (34.46)     1:41.43 (35.97)     2:16.93 (35.50)
 20 O'Halloran, Hannah        13 Montclair-NJ         2:22.22    2:17.22  
                  30.70     1:06.27 (35.57)     1:42.33 (36.06)     2:17.22 (34.89)
 21 Steinfeld, Brittany       14 Cheshire-CT          2:18.89    2:17.30  
                  32.08     1:06.85 (34.77)     1:42.57 (35.72)     2:17.30 (34.73)
 21 Daly, Kiersten            14 Wilton-CT            2:19.98    2:17.30  
                  32.20     1:07.60 (35.40)     1:42.69 (35.09)     2:17.30 (34.61)
 23 Tsang, Emily              17 LakelandHills-NJ     2:20.89    2:17.34  
                  31.13     1:05.60 (34.47)     1:40.96 (35.36)     2:17.34 (36.38)
 24 Caci, Nicole              17 LakelandHills-NJ     2:20.02    2:17.44  
                  30.51     1:04.61 (34.10)     1:40.80 (36.19)     2:17.44 (36.64)
 25 Prendella, Tatiana        14 SomersetHills-NJ     2:18.25    2:17.49  
                  31.89     1:07.46 (35.57)     1:43.45 (35.99)     2:17.49 (34.04)
 26 Yao, Rebecca              17 UpperMainLine-PA     2:20.52    2:17.82  
                  31.55     1:05.84 (34.29)     1:42.18 (36.34)     2:17.82 (35.64)
 27 Facenda, Jaden            17 Gr. Toledo-OH        2:19.18    2:17.94  
                  31.99     1:07.46 (35.47)     1:43.04 (35.58)     2:17.94 (34.90)
 27 Radwan, Maddy             17 Triangle Area-NC     2:19.69    2:17.94  
                  32.30     1:07.29 (34.99)     1:43.03 (35.74)     2:17.94 (34.91)
 29 Kline, Cyndi              18 Kennett-PA           1:59.28Y   2:18.10  
                  31.68     1:06.59 (34.91)     1:42.34 (35.75)     2:18.10 (35.76)
 30 Driscoll, Holland         15 Cheshire-CT          2:18.42    2:18.27  
                  32.70     1:07.82 (35.12)     1:43.48 (35.66)     2:18.27 (34.79)
 31 Kiely, Katie              12 LakelandHills-NJ     2:27.24    2:18.28  
                  30.56     1:04.61 (34.05)     1:40.75 (36.14)     2:18.28 (37.53)
 32 Lake, Emily               18 Ocean County-NJ      2:17.34    2:18.41  
                  31.42     1:05.82 (34.40)     1:42.24 (36.42)     2:18.41 (36.17)
 32 McManus, Maura            13 Kennett-PA           2:17.55    2:18.41  
                  30.91     1:06.02 (35.11)     1:42.95 (36.93)     2:18.41 (35.46)
 34 Albert, Kiana             14 Triangle Area-NC     2:17.36    2:18.48  
                  31.81     1:06.46 (34.65)     1:41.70 (35.24)     2:18.48 (36.78)
 35 Manthorp, Catherine       16 Lionville-PA         2:23.36    2:18.60  
                  32.51     1:08.38 (35.87)     1:44.15 (35.77)     2:18.60 (34.45)
 36 Sauve, Danielle           16 Hockomock-MA              NT    2:18.61  
                  30.73     1:05.94 (35.21)     1:42.84 (36.90)     2:18.61 (35.77)
 37 Gidaszewski, Tara         18 Kishwaukee-IL        2:18.88    2:18.67  
                  31.62     1:06.60 (34.98)     1:42.55 (35.95)     2:18.67 (36.12)
 38 DeAngelis, Alison         17 LakelandHills-NJ     2:24.46    2:18.78  
                  31.85     1:06.65 (34.80)     1:43.08 (36.43)     2:18.78 (35.70)
 39 Picinich, Annmarie        14 Ridgewood-NJ         2:18.85    2:18.86  
                  32.31     1:07.75 (35.44)     1:43.48 (35.73)     2:18.86 (35.38)
 40 Thomas, Emma              14 Western Br-DE        2:29.84    2:18.90  
                  32.23     1:07.38 (35.15)     1:43.39 (36.01)     2:18.90 (35.51)
 41 Eckblad, Rebecca          15 Gr. Flint-MI         2:23.06    2:18.94  
                  31.72     1:07.03 (35.31)     1:43.57 (36.54)     2:18.94 (35.37)
 42 Dyjak, Delaney            16 Gr Holyoke-MA        2:12.71    2:19.09  
                  30.99     1:05.37 (34.38)     1:42.04 (36.67)     2:19.09 (37.05)
 43 Burke, Brianna            15 Ocean County-NJ      2:22.99    2:19.18  
                  32.01     1:06.63 (34.62)     1:43.11 (36.48)     2:19.18 (36.07)
 44 Neal, Misha               13 Triangle Area-NC     2:19.69    2:19.20  
                  32.91     1:08.36 (35.45)     1:43.85 (35.49)     2:19.20 (35.35)
 45 Miller, Maddie            16 GreaterPeoria-IL     2:24.23    2:19.32  
                  31.39     1:07.14 (35.75)     1:43.76 (36.62)     2:19.32 (35.56)
 46 Resweber, Frances         14 Ridley-PA            2:21.76    2:19.35  
                  31.97     1:07.26 (35.29)     1:43.66 (36.40)     2:19.35 (35.69)
 47 Sauve, Jessica            16 Hockomock-MA         2:18.12    2:19.68  
                  32.33     1:08.64 (36.31)     1:45.39 (36.75)     2:19.68 (34.29)
 48 Monahan, Megan            16 ME Lyons-OH          2:17.80    2:19.83  
                  31.30     1:06.99 (35.69)     1:44.22 (37.23)     2:19.83 (35.61)
 49 Lomasney, Maggie          17 West Cook-IL         2:19.79    2:20.23  
                  32.06     1:07.35 (35.29)     1:43.97 (36.62)     2:20.23 (36.26)
 50 Werkiser, Emma            17 Kennett-PA           2:07.73Y   2:20.43  
                  32.09     1:08.43 (36.34)     1:45.78 (37.35)     2:20.43 (34.65)
 51 Black, Morgan             17 Boyertown-PA         2:24.00    2:20.57  
                  31.67     1:07.70 (36.03)     1:44.34 (36.64)     2:20.57 (36.23)
 52 Mongillo, Laura           16 Cheshire-CT          2:23.91    2:20.58  
                  32.39     1:08.06 (35.67)     1:44.72 (36.66)     2:20.58 (35.86)
 53 Abromovitz, Carleigh      17 Lionville-PA         2:19.12    2:20.60  
                  33.05     1:08.31 (35.26)     1:44.41 (36.10)     2:20.60 (36.19)
 54 Barbieri, Gabby           13 Kennett-PA           2:24.76    2:20.72  
                  31.78     1:07.53 (35.75)     1:44.73 (37.20)     2:20.72 (35.99)
 55 Hines, Kelcey             14 Rock Hill-SC         2:18.85    2:20.92  
                  32.74     1:09.11 (36.37)     1:45.50 (36.39)     2:20.92 (35.42)
 56 Kiselis, Laurel           13 Greensboro-NC        2:28.82    2:20.94  
                  30.56     1:06.26 (35.70)     1:43.60 (37.34)     2:20.94 (37.34)
 57 Moreau, Natalie           16 Northwest-CT         2:20.48    2:20.96  
                  31.90     1:06.35 (34.45)     1:42.60 (36.25)     2:20.96 (38.36)
 58 Montoya, Dominique        18 Ridley-PA                 NT    2:21.17  
                  30.95     1:07.10 (36.15)     1:44.38 (37.28)     2:21.17 (36.79)
 59 Condron, Molly            17 Cheshire-CT          2:25.51    2:21.80  
                  33.43     1:09.30 (35.87)     1:45.85 (36.55)     2:21.80 (35.95)
 60 Dodge, Megan              16 Hunterdon-NJ         2:24.44    2:21.82  
                  31.90     1:07.57 (35.67)     1:44.34 (36.77)     2:21.82 (37.48)
 61 Horton, Bridget           13 Ridgewood-NJ         2:18.85    2:21.83  
                  32.37     1:09.07 (36.70)     1:46.13 (37.06)     2:21.83 (35.70)
 61 Palicz, Sam               16 Western-CT           2:26.24    2:21.83  
                  31.44     1:06.96 (35.52)     1:45.00 (38.04)     2:21.83 (36.83)
 63 McCloskey, Maddie         14 Gr Holyoke-MA        2:21.53    2:21.92  
                  32.11     1:07.88 (35.77)     1:45.14 (37.26)     2:21.92 (36.78)
 64 Connell, Emma             15 West Cook-IL         2:20.06    2:22.05  
                  32.57     1:08.74 (36.17)     1:45.77 (37.03)     2:22.05 (36.28)
 65 Sauve, Nicole             15 Hockomock-MA         2:24.38    2:22.75  
                  32.99     1:08.74 (35.75)     1:46.32 (37.58)     2:22.75 (36.43)
 66 Munro, Courtney           14 Montclair-NJ         2:44.53    2:22.84  
                  32.72     1:08.76 (36.04)     1:46.02 (37.26)     2:22.84 (36.82)
 67 Issenmann, Mary           17 South Family-OH      2:17.26    2:23.08  
                  33.30     1:09.73 (36.43)     1:47.14 (37.41)     2:23.08 (35.94)
 68 Law, Olivia               14 Triangle Area-NC     2:17.99    2:23.32  
                  32.69     1:08.70 (36.01)     1:45.98 (37.28)     2:23.32 (37.34)
 69 Blake, Caitlyn            15 Western Br-DE        2:28.11    2:23.35  
                  32.12     1:08.69 (36.57)     1:46.93 (38.24)     2:23.35 (36.42)
 70 Manthe, Caitlin           16 Lionville-PA         2:27.24    2:23.76  
                  32.25     1:08.93 (36.68)     1:48.12 (39.19)     2:23.76 (35.64)
 71 Dineva, Polina            15 Ocean County-NJ      2:26.16    2:24.11  
                  33.51     1:11.08 (37.57)     1:48.20 (37.12)     2:24.11 (35.91)
 72 Farley, Miranda           14 Ridgewood-OH         2:29.93    2:24.41  
                  33.35     1:09.58 (36.23)     1:47.44 (37.86)     2:24.41 (36.97)
 73 Homack, Lauren            15 Red Bank - NJ        2:28.28    2:24.96  
                  32.63     1:09.03 (36.40)     1:47.24 (38.21)     2:24.96 (37.72)
 74 Harner, Emma              13 Rapid Area-MI        2:28.08    2:25.08  
                  32.67     1:08.43 (35.76)     1:46.24 (37.81)     2:25.08 (38.84)
 75 Hatt, Lindsay             14 Triangle Area-NC     2:21.09    2:25.67  
                  32.42     1:08.73 (36.31)     1:47.28 (38.55)     2:25.67 (38.39)
 76 Russolillo, Jacqueline    16 Andover-MA           2:25.19    2:26.99  
                  33.90     1:11.13 (37.23)     1:49.64 (38.51)     2:26.99 (37.35)
 77 Kohut, Jordan             13 Triangle Area-NC     2:26.00    2:29.24  
                  34.18     1:10.45 (36.27)     1:49.66 (39.21)     2:29.24 (39.58)
 78 Cullinan, Katie           17 Montclair-NJ         2:28.28    2:29.74  
                  32.65     1:10.65 (38.00)     1:50.33 (39.68)     2:29.74 (39.41)
 79 Pilarski, Claire          17 Gr. Flint-MI         2:24.97    2:30.26  
                  33.92     1:11.86 (37.94)     1:51.66 (39.80)     2:30.26 (38.60)
 -- Jahan, Sophie             12 Greenwich-CT         2:18.60         NS  
 
Event 326  Men 200 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    National: * 1:50.75   7/29/2009 Tim Phillips, Marietta-OH                  
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gullickson, Matt          16 Leaning Tower-IL     2:06.23    2:00.62  
                  28.61       59.68 (31.07)     1:30.82 (31.14)     2:00.62 (29.80)
  2 Gimple, Tyler             17 Piedmont-VA          2:03.22    2:01.42  
                  28.44       58.81 (30.37)     1:30.19 (31.38)     2:01.42 (31.23)
  3 Brower, Pieter            16 Greensboro-NC        2:06.62    2:02.88  
                  28.30       58.75 (30.45)     1:30.83 (32.08)     2:02.88 (32.05)
  4 McCoy, Brooks             15 Middle Tyger-SC           NT    2:03.79  
                  28.82     1:00.30 (31.48)     1:31.97 (31.67)     2:03.79 (31.82)
  5 Gurrieri, Anthony         17 FanwoodScotch-NJ     2:08.42    2:04.38  
                  28.36       59.57 (31.21)     1:32.75 (33.18)     2:04.38 (31.63)
  6 Miller, Steve             16 Boyertown-PA         2:08.24    2:04.93  
                  28.23       59.94 (31.71)     1:32.69 (32.75)     2:04.93 (32.24)
  7 Swartz, Sean              16 Ridley-PA                 NT    2:05.08  
                  28.59     1:01.34 (32.75)     1:33.88 (32.54)     2:05.08 (31.20)
  8 Berardo, Christian        17 Hunterdon-NJ         2:09.54    2:05.25  
                  28.73     1:01.26 (32.53)     1:34.07 (32.81)     2:05.25 (31.18)
  9 Dello Buono, Frank        16 Kennett-PA           2:08.19    2:05.28  
                  28.68     1:00.75 (32.07)     1:33.72 (32.97)     2:05.28 (31.56)
 10 Maquet, Sam               14 Ridgewood-NJ         2:07.83    2:05.47  
                  28.65     1:00.18 (31.53)     1:32.90 (32.72)     2:05.47 (32.57)
 11 Souder II, Julian         16 Powel Crosley-OH     2:10.00    2:05.68  
                  28.17       59.85 (31.68)     1:33.11 (33.26)     2:05.68 (32.57)
 12 Kwarcinski, Timothy       16 Gr Holyoke-MA        2:11.50    2:05.69  
                  29.01     1:01.03 (32.02)     1:33.68 (32.65)     2:05.69 (32.01)
 13 Holland, Quin             16 J.F. Hurley-NC       2:09.50    2:05.96  
                  29.30     1:01.23 (31.93)     1:34.34 (33.11)     2:05.96 (31.62)
 14 Magorry, Philip           16 Jennersville-PA      2:08.99    2:06.05  
                  28.74     1:01.28 (32.54)     1:33.42 (32.14)     2:06.05 (32.63)
 15 Stefanides, Kyle          15 LakelandHills-NJ     2:11.45    2:06.23  
                  29.59     1:02.34 (32.75)     1:34.69 (32.35)     2:06.23 (31.54)
 16 Gordon, Tom               15 Triangle Area-NC     2:09.69    2:06.26  
                  29.79     1:01.85 (32.06)     1:33.98 (32.13)     2:06.26 (32.28)
 17 Voigtlander, Eric         18 Ocean County-NJ      2:13.40    2:06.30  
                  29.01     1:01.19 (32.18)     1:35.09 (33.90)     2:06.30 (31.21)
 18 Glenn, David              17 Hickory -NC          2:09.99    2:06.44  
                  29.20     1:01.04 (31.84)     1:33.65 (32.61)     2:06.44 (32.79)
 19 Keller, Peter             15 Fayette-IL           2:14.01    2:06.66  
                  29.46     1:01.68 (32.22)     1:34.25 (32.57)     2:06.66 (32.41)
 20 Kauth, Tyler              14 Red Bank - NJ        2:14.18    2:06.90  
                  29.05     1:01.22 (32.17)     1:34.27 (33.05)     2:06.90 (32.63)
 21 Delaporte, Matthew        16 LakelandHills-NJ     2:10.86    2:06.91  
                  29.60     1:01.76 (32.16)     1:34.78 (33.02)     2:06.91 (32.13)
 22 Hannon, Zachary           17 East Hartford-CT     2:06.89    2:07.01  
                  28.65     1:00.58 (31.93)     1:33.99 (33.41)     2:07.01 (33.02)
 23 McDonnell, Jimmy          17 Hunterdon-NJ         2:08.98    2:07.10  
                  29.04     1:00.61 (31.57)     1:33.61 (33.00)     2:07.10 (33.49)
 24 Walker, Brian             16 Powel Crosley-OH     2:08.47    2:07.18  
                  29.38     1:01.59 (32.21)     1:34.69 (33.10)     2:07.18 (32.49)
 25 Azar, Dominic             16 Joliet - IL          2:14.43    2:07.38  
                  29.04     1:01.96 (32.92)     1:36.16 (34.20)     2:07.38 (31.22)
 26 Baxter, Ben               14 SomersetHills-NJ     2:11.68    2:07.51  
                  29.41     1:01.81 (32.40)     1:35.24 (33.43)     2:07.51 (32.27)
 27 Alberta, John             15 Hockomock-MA         2:08.80    2:08.53  
                  28.41     1:00.54 (32.13)     1:34.45 (33.91)     2:08.53 (34.08)
 28 Skapek, Stephen           18 West Cook-IL         2:14.37    2:08.79  
                  30.05     1:03.76 (33.71)     1:37.60 (33.84)     2:08.79 (31.19)
 29 Duffy, Cameron            17 East Hartford-CT     2:11.40    2:08.91  
                  29.51     1:01.71 (32.20)     1:36.00 (34.29)     2:08.91 (32.91)
 30 Emmert, Charles           16 Gr. Flint-MI         2:14.16    2:08.94  
                  30.04     1:03.06 (33.02)     1:36.40 (33.34)     2:08.94 (32.54)
 31 Achuff, Jay               16 UpperMainLine-PA     2:16.31    2:09.27  
                  29.73     1:02.71 (32.98)     1:36.80 (34.09)     2:09.27 (32.47)
 32 McKenzie, Brandon         15 Tri-Hampton-PA       2:13.51    2:09.64  
                  30.02     1:03.05 (33.03)     1:36.89 (33.84)     2:09.64 (32.75)
 33 Cannon, Matthew           18 LakelandHills-NJ     2:10.99    2:09.80  
                  29.56     1:02.61 (33.05)     1:36.45 (33.84)     2:09.80 (33.35)
 34 Breese, Drew              15 South Family-OH      2:08.68    2:10.19  
                  29.69     1:02.50 (32.81)     1:36.87 (34.37)     2:10.19 (33.32)
 35 Spruill, Austin           15 Coffman - OH         2:13.51    2:10.59  
                  29.93     1:03.25 (33.32)     1:37.18 (33.93)     2:10.59 (33.41)
 36 Mayhew, Connor            17 Sanford-ME           2:19.57    2:10.87  
                  30.55     1:04.34 (33.79)     1:37.81 (33.47)     2:10.87 (33.06)
 37 Roeseler, Stefan          16 Leaning Tower-IL     2:16.32    2:11.37  
                  30.20     1:03.96 (33.76)     1:38.60 (34.64)     2:11.37 (32.77)
 38 Chun, Elliot              16 Allard Center-NH     2:15.00    2:11.52  
                  30.50     1:03.96 (33.46)     1:38.16 (34.20)     2:11.52 (33.36)
 39 Dinenberg, Justin         17 Lionville-PA         2:15.28    2:11.64  
                  29.67     1:03.24 (33.57)     1:37.91 (34.67)     2:11.64 (33.73)
 40 Xu, Tony                  15 Ridgewood-NJ         2:15.86    2:12.08  
                  30.37     1:04.26 (33.89)     1:38.26 (34.00)     2:12.08 (33.82)
 41 Zhang, Alex               16 UpperMainLine-PA     2:19.09    2:12.13  
                  29.28     1:03.04 (33.76)     1:38.14 (35.10)     2:12.13 (33.99)
 42 Sellers, Grant            17 Coffman - OH         2:13.50    2:12.43  
                  30.10     1:02.95 (32.85)     1:38.18 (35.23)     2:12.43 (34.25)
 43 Marte, Nick               16 Ridgewood-NJ         2:07.39    2:12.65  
                  29.80     1:03.13 (33.33)     1:37.33 (34.20)     2:12.65 (35.32)
 44 Bodick, Brian             17 New Canaan-CT        2:14.76    2:14.21  
                  30.04     1:04.01 (33.97)     1:38.92 (34.91)     2:14.21 (35.29)
 45 Apostolu, Dan             18 Ridley-PA            2:10.39    2:14.25  
                  28.90     1:03.55 (34.65)     1:39.52 (35.97)     2:14.25 (34.73)
 46 Cazzorla, Daniel          14 Flushing-NY          2:15.35    2:14.92  
                  29.51     1:03.48 (33.97)     1:38.82 (35.34)     2:14.92 (36.10)
 47 Druckman, Adam            15 Hamilton Area-NJ     2:18.76    2:15.26  
                  30.67     1:05.20 (34.53)     1:41.00 (35.80)     2:15.26 (34.26)
 48 Fierer, Eli               18 Chambersburg-PA      2:10.99    2:16.25  
                  28.47     1:01.14 (32.67)     1:38.11 (36.97)     2:16.25 (38.14)
 -- Yodonis, Nicholas         17 Ocean County-NJ      2:03.37         NS  
 -- Swiss, William            17 Boyertown-PA         2:08.16         NS  
 
Event 327  Women 100 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    National: * 56.79   7/30/2009 Emily Lloyd, Anne Arundel-MD                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McNamara, Keelin          18 Middle Tyger-SC      1:02.00    1:00.90  
                  28.98     1:00.90 (31.92)                                        
  2 Dassoff, Alanna           16 West Cook-IL         1:01.96    1:00.98  
                  29.33     1:00.98 (31.65)                                        
  3 Nemeth, Amy               15 SomersetHills-NJ     1:02.90    1:01.87  
                  29.59     1:01.87 (32.28)                                        
  4 Jones, Madison            15 Middle Tyger-SC      1:03.72    1:02.24  
                  29.73     1:02.24 (32.51)                                        
  5 Heim, Shelly              16 Greensboro-NC        1:04.15    1:02.59  
                  29.62     1:02.59 (32.97)                                        
  6 Nelson, Fallon            15 Laurel Highlands     1:04.66    1:02.88  
                  30.53     1:02.88 (32.35)                                        
  7 Barlok, Sara              15 Cheshire-CT          1:04.00    1:02.94  
                  30.30     1:02.94 (32.64)                                        
  8 De Maria, Victoria        17 Middle Tyger-SC      1:03.00    1:02.98  
                  30.10     1:02.98 (32.88)                                        
  9 McNulty, Kelly            18 Middle Tyger-SC           NT    1:03.07  
                  29.81     1:03.07 (33.26)                                        
 10 Brown, Natalie            14 Ocean County-NJ      1:02.95    1:03.16  
                  30.20     1:03.16 (32.96)                                        
 11 Beers, Sara               17 Ocean County-NJ      1:04.37    1:03.49  
                  30.42     1:03.49 (33.07)                                        
 12 Robinson, Jaime           14 Cheshire-CT          1:04.96    1:03.74  
                  30.49     1:03.74 (33.25)                                        
 13 McGowan, Maeve            14 Hockomock-MA         1:04.76    1:03.94  
                  30.74     1:03.94 (33.20)                                        
 14 Connell, Hannah           18 West Cook-IL         1:04.94    1:04.02  
                  30.64     1:04.02 (33.38)                                        
 15 Shirey, Payton            18 Central Delaware       54.33Y   1:04.04  
                  31.30     1:04.04 (32.74)                                        
 16 Carter, Allie             14 Western Br-DE        1:06.21    1:04.05  
                  30.80     1:04.05 (33.25)                                        
 17 Thompson, Brianna         16 SomersetHills-NJ     1:04.66    1:04.19  
                  30.68     1:04.19 (33.51)                                        
 18 Walker, Annie             18 Western Br-DE        1:03.81    1:04.40  
                  30.61     1:04.40 (33.79)                                        
 19 Thornal, Ashley           15 Berkeley-SC          1:04.37    1:04.41  
                  31.94     1:04.41 (32.47)                                        
 20 Mullaney, Maura           16 Montclair-NJ         1:05.23    1:04.63  
                  31.26     1:04.63 (33.37)                                        
 20 Gaza, Megan               16 Laurel Highlands     1:05.57    1:04.63  
                  30.89     1:04.63 (33.74)                                        
 22 Fox, Emma                 16 Lionville-PA         1:06.49    1:04.67  
                  30.74     1:04.67 (33.93)                                        
 23 Bach, Caitlyn             16 Wyckoff-NJ           1:04.20    1:04.92  
                  30.19     1:04.92 (34.73)                                        
 24 VanKirk, Megan            18 Hunterdon-NJ         1:04.26    1:05.12  
                  31.18     1:05.12 (33.94)                                        
 25 Regan, Samma              18 Montclair-NJ         1:05.46    1:05.14  
                  31.01     1:05.14 (34.13)                                        
 25 Lee, Deanna               16 Wyckoff-NJ           1:05.87    1:05.14  
                  31.08     1:05.14 (34.06)                                        
 27 Hartigan, Alyssa          14 SomersetHills-NJ     1:04.42    1:05.45  
                  31.30     1:05.45 (34.15)                                        
 28 Sherman, Sidney           16 Ocean County-NJ      1:07.46    1:05.54  
                  31.40     1:05.54 (34.14)                                        
 29 Wilber, Maeve             15 Gr.Westfield-MA      1:04.68    1:05.63  
                  31.16     1:05.63 (34.47)                                        
 30 Gibbons, Abby             18 Powel Crosley-OH     1:06.40    1:05.64  
                  31.09     1:05.64 (34.55)                                        
 31 Schmitz, Megan            14 South Family-OH      1:04.60    1:05.82  
                  31.41     1:05.82 (34.41)                                        
 32 Levine, Nina              13 Allard Center-NH     1:06.00    1:05.87  
                  31.45     1:05.87 (34.42)                                        
 33 Biagioli, Isabella        14 Wyckoff-NJ           1:05.45    1:06.11  
                  30.80     1:06.11 (35.31)                                        
 34 Kilfeather, Kathleen      15 Ocean County-NJ      1:06.23    1:06.60  
                  31.95     1:06.60 (34.65)                                        
 35 Newcome, Brooke           12 Elkins-WV            1:08.98    1:07.71  
                  31.10     1:07.71 (36.61)                                        
 36 Laurita, Mary             13 SomersetHills-NJ     1:08.20    1:07.89  
                  33.24     1:07.89 (34.65)                                        
 37 Bass, Lauren              18 Powel Crosley-OH     1:04.47    1:07.97  
                  32.69     1:07.97 (35.28)                                        
 38 Carr, Mary                18 South Family-OH           NT    1:08.25  
                  31.59     1:08.25 (36.66)                                        
 -- Dicke, Allison            16 Blue Ash-OH          1:03.38         NS  
 -- Capro, Emma               14 Red Bank - NJ        1:07.95         NS  
 
Event 328  Men 100 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    National: * 50.72   7/30/2009 Tim Phillips, Marietta-OH                    
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Perkins, Ian              17 Orlando-FL             58.95      55.96  
                  26.02       55.96 (29.94)                                        
  2 Roznai, Alex              18 Lattof-IL              57.16      56.24  
                  26.70       56.24 (29.54)                                        
  3 Gaido, Jackson            16 Middle Tyger-SC        57.00      57.05  
                  27.55       57.05 (29.50)                                        
  4 Gardner, Chris            17 Central Delaware       59.23      57.19  
                  28.00       57.19 (29.19)                                        
  5 Geier, Steven             17 East Hartford-CT       58.88      57.89  
                  27.92       57.89 (29.97)                                        
  6 Brower, McClure           16 Greensboro-NC          58.53      57.90  
                  27.72       57.90 (30.18)                                        
  7 Hosford, Ethan            15 South Family-OH        58.12      58.69  
                  27.95       58.69 (30.74)                                        
  8 Puglessi, Joey            14 Rapid Area-MI          59.71      58.96  
                  28.33       58.96 (30.63)                                        
  9 Burt, Brennan             17 Powel Crosley-OH       58.68      59.02  
                  27.72       59.02 (31.30)                                        
  9 Stirewalt, Tanner         14 Hickory -NC            59.87      59.02  
                  28.43       59.02 (30.59)                                        
 11 Hong, Jeffrey             17 Hunterdon-NJ           58.19      59.21  
                  28.45       59.21 (30.76)                                        
 11 Jones, Daniel             17 MetuchenED-NJ          59.67      59.21  
                  27.82       59.21 (31.39)                                        
 13 Vandiford, Chandler       14 Springfield-OH         58.44      59.22  
                  28.33       59.22 (30.89)                                        
 14 Fuller, Sam               15 Anne Arundel-MD      1:00.76      59.55  
                  28.30       59.55 (31.25)                                        
 15 Rose, Evan                15 Chapel Hill-NC       1:02.41      59.56  
                  28.71       59.56 (30.85)                                        
 16 Fitzgerald, Colin         16 SomersetHills-NJ       59.79    1:00.28  
                  28.60     1:00.28 (31.68)                                        
 17 McSorley, Brandon         17 SomersetHills-NJ     1:02.29    1:00.58  
                  28.04     1:00.58 (32.54)                                        
 18 McIlroy, Kyle             15 Lionville-PA         1:02.44    1:01.31  
                  28.90     1:01.31 (32.41)                                        
 19 Knapp, Michael            15 Flushing-NY          1:01.52    1:01.62  
                  28.65     1:01.62 (32.97)                                        
 20 Barickman, Matt           16 SomersetHills-NJ     1:02.33    1:01.95  
                  28.68     1:01.95 (33.27)                                        
 21 Jacobs, Matthew           15 Kennett-PA           1:02.95    1:04.03  
                  29.70     1:04.03 (34.33)                                        
 -- Rush, Jimmy               14 West Monmouth-NJ     1:00.60         NS  
 -- Betts, Daniel             15 Ocean County-NJ        57.67         NS  
 -- Maloney, Seamus           16 West Monmouth-NJ     1:04.78         NS  
 -- Harrison, Jack            17 Red Bank - NJ        1:01.64         NS  
 -- Manley, Corey             15 Brandywine-De          59.94         NS  
 
Event 351  Women 100 LC Meter Butterfly Swim-off
===============================================================================
    National: *  0.01                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 Zitkus, Jenna             16 Leaning Tower-IL          NT    1:04.61  
                  29.94     1:04.61 (34.67)                                        
  2 Snover, Ali               16 Middle Tyger-SC           NT    1:05.23  
                  30.17     1:05.23 (35.06)                                        
 
Event 401  Women 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    National: * 4:53.41   7/29/2004 Ashley Jones, Joliet - IL-                 
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Dawson, Kendall           15 Orlando-FL           5:01.38    4:57.86  
                  31.64     1:08.01 (36.37)     1:45.86 (37.85)     2:23.02 (37.16)
        3:07.52 (44.50)     3:52.41 (44.89)     4:26.09 (33.68)     4:57.86 (31.77)
  2 Molloy, Kiera             18 Triangle Area-NC     5:03.74    4:59.91  
                  31.52     1:07.28 (35.76)     1:46.67 (39.39)     2:24.81 (38.14)
        3:08.57 (43.76)     3:52.47 (43.90)     4:26.53 (34.06)     4:59.91 (33.38)
  3 Hoch, Madeline            17 West Shore-PA        5:06.11    5:00.30  
                  31.05     1:06.64 (35.59)     1:44.01 (37.37)     2:21.41 (37.40)
        3:06.40 (44.99)     3:51.71 (45.31)     4:25.61 (33.90)     5:00.30 (34.69)
  4 Faulconer, Savanna        14 Middle Tyger-SC      5:07.57    5:01.36  
                  32.27     1:08.35 (36.08)     1:48.39 (40.04)     2:28.46 (40.07)
        3:09.32 (40.86)     3:51.74 (42.42)     4:26.79 (35.05)     5:01.36 (34.57)
  5 McNulty, Amanda           15 Middle Tyger-SC      5:09.33    5:02.84  
                  30.69     1:06.10 (35.41)     1:44.47 (38.37)     2:22.31 (37.84)
        3:07.94 (45.63)     3:53.16 (45.22)     4:28.47 (35.31)     5:02.84 (34.37)
  6 Gillig, Annie             17 Middle Tyger-SC      5:01.65    5:03.18  
                  31.28     1:07.03 (35.75)     1:44.99 (37.96)     2:22.62 (37.63)
        3:07.87 (45.25)     3:53.31 (45.44)     4:28.65 (35.34)     5:03.18 (34.53)
  7 Evans, Katie              15 Greenwich-CT         5:05.53    5:03.35  
                  31.96     1:08.61 (36.65)     1:48.75 (40.14)     2:28.88 (40.13)
        3:10.91 (42.03)     3:53.79 (42.88)     4:29.01 (35.22)     5:03.35 (34.34)
  8 Swensen, Astrid           15 North Shore-MA       5:07.12    5:04.82  
                  31.10     1:06.45 (35.35)     1:45.09 (38.64)     2:23.10 (38.01)
        3:09.62 (46.52)     3:56.54 (46.92)     4:31.06 (34.52)     5:04.82 (33.76)
  9 Slabe, Emily              16 Countryside-OH       5:04.07    5:05.05  
                  30.70     1:06.89 (36.19)     1:44.53 (37.64)     2:21.45 (36.92)
        3:08.14 (46.69)     3:54.35 (46.21)     4:30.53 (36.18)     5:05.05 (34.52)
 10 Alexander, Megan          18 North Shore-MA       5:08.33    5:06.53  
                  31.88     1:07.94 (36.06)     1:47.31 (39.37)     2:25.27 (37.96)
        3:10.00 (44.73)     3:57.18 (47.18)     4:32.48 (35.30)     5:06.53 (34.05)
B - Final
 11 Lavelle, Meghan           16 Leaning Tower-IL     5:10.19    5:05.69  
                  32.08     1:10.61 (38.53)     1:48.93 (38.32)     2:27.13 (38.20)
        3:12.64 (45.51)     3:57.49 (44.85)     4:32.25 (34.76)     5:05.69 (33.44)
 12 Spelman, Shaylynn         16 ME Lyons-OH          5:10.23    5:05.98  
                  33.26     1:11.01 (37.75)     1:52.32 (41.31)     2:32.47 (40.15)
        3:15.68 (43.21)     3:59.77 (44.09)     4:34.22 (34.45)     5:05.98 (31.76)
 13 Scarth, Morgan            18 Wilton-CT            5:11.80    5:07.16  
                  33.40     1:11.64 (38.24)     1:50.77 (39.13)     2:27.92 (37.15)
        3:11.83 (43.91)     3:56.46 (44.63)     4:32.51 (36.05)     5:07.16 (34.65)
 14 Cronk, Natalie            18 Piedmont-VA          5:11.69    5:08.39  
                  32.30     1:09.38 (37.08)     1:49.52 (40.14)     2:29.60 (40.08)
        3:15.18 (45.58)     4:01.07 (45.89)     4:35.61 (34.54)     5:08.39 (32.78)
 15 Ahearn, Shannon           18 Wilton-CT            5:12.74    5:08.82  
                  32.10     1:09.23 (37.13)     1:48.92 (39.69)     2:27.87 (38.95)
        3:12.31 (44.44)     3:57.53 (45.22)     4:34.23 (36.70)     5:08.82 (34.59)
 16 Law, Lauren               17 UpperMainLine-PA     5:14.81    5:09.77  
                  31.81     1:08.83 (37.02)     1:49.34 (40.51)     2:29.31 (39.97)
        3:15.04 (45.73)     4:01.51 (46.47)     4:36.55 (35.04)     5:09.77 (33.22)
 17 Horomanski, Jessica       14 Middle Tyger-SC      5:14.67    5:09.80  
                  32.93     1:10.46 (37.53)     1:50.03 (39.57)     2:29.57 (39.54)
        3:13.78 (44.21)     3:58.66 (44.88)     4:34.66 (36.00)     5:09.80 (35.14)
 18 Driscoll, Brittany        15 Cheshire-CT          5:11.45    5:10.56  
                  31.69     1:08.35 (36.66)     1:49.05 (40.70)     2:29.23 (40.18)
        3:13.73 (44.50)     4:00.25 (46.52)     4:35.84 (35.59)     5:10.56 (34.72)
 19 Lucia, Amanda             18 Gr Holyoke-MA        5:13.80    5:10.72  
                  31.46     1:07.66 (36.20)     1:48.32 (40.66)     2:28.17 (39.85)
        3:13.97 (45.80)     4:00.15 (46.18)     4:36.37 (36.22)     5:10.72 (34.35)
 20 Burkett, Jessica          17 West Shore-PA        5:10.91    5:12.19  
                  33.18     1:12.38 (39.20)     1:52.65 (40.27)     2:32.18 (39.53)
        3:16.70 (44.52)     4:02.33 (45.63)     4:38.21 (35.88)     5:12.19 (33.98)
C - Final
 21 Massey, Maddie            16 Triangle Area-NC     5:15.85    5:08.96  
                  32.17     1:08.76 (36.59)     1:48.61 (39.85)     2:27.84 (39.23)
        3:12.43 (44.59)     3:58.46 (46.03)     4:33.97 (35.51)     5:08.96 (34.99)
 22 Frick, Celia              17 SomersetHills-NJ     5:17.55    5:09.43  
                  30.81     1:07.29 (36.48)     1:48.88 (41.59)     2:29.93 (41.05)
        3:14.33 (44.40)     4:00.04 (45.71)     4:35.30 (35.26)     5:09.43 (34.13)
 23 Leunis, Olivia            17 New Canaan-CT        5:17.27    5:09.85  
                  33.07     1:11.22 (38.15)     1:51.93 (40.71)     2:31.95 (40.02)
        3:14.17 (42.22)     3:57.83 (43.66)     4:34.41 (36.58)     5:09.85 (35.44)
 24 Doerrman, Lauren          18 Boyertown-PA         5:15.09    5:13.15  
                  31.95     1:09.54 (37.59)     1:51.24 (41.70)     2:30.67 (39.43)
        3:16.72 (46.05)     4:03.02 (46.30)     4:38.86 (35.84)     5:13.15 (34.29)
 25 Tacik, Morgan             14 Northwest-NC         5:16.62    5:14.45  
                  32.20     1:09.80 (37.60)     1:50.49 (40.69)     2:30.69 (40.20)
        3:16.45 (45.76)     4:03.15 (46.70)     4:39.38 (36.23)     5:14.45 (35.07)
 26 Lyons, Madisyn            15 Tri-County-WV        5:17.02    5:14.95  
                  33.27     1:11.56 (38.29)     1:51.72 (40.16)     2:30.96 (39.24)
        3:18.25 (47.29)     4:05.29 (47.04)     4:41.00 (35.71)     5:14.95 (33.95)
 27 Popowski, Kristyn         14 Gr Holyoke-MA        5:17.44    5:15.63  
                  32.60     1:10.14 (37.54)     1:52.38 (42.24)     2:33.68 (41.30)
        3:19.10 (45.42)     4:05.68 (46.58)     4:41.67 (35.99)     5:15.63 (33.96)
 28 Mulligan, Rachel          17 Triangle Area-NC     5:17.14    5:15.75  
                  34.27     1:12.85 (38.58)     1:53.57 (40.72)     2:33.94 (40.37)
        3:19.15 (45.21)     4:05.94 (46.79)     4:41.20 (35.26)     5:15.75 (34.55)
 29 Park, Helen               16 Cheshire-CT          5:17.20    5:16.11  
                  32.02     1:08.59 (36.57)     1:50.81 (42.22)     2:32.61 (41.80)
        3:16.85 (44.24)     4:02.33 (45.48)     4:39.06 (36.73)     5:16.11 (37.05)
 30 Darby, Alison             17 Gr. Flint-MI         5:18.92    5:20.30  
                  33.32     1:12.10 (38.78)     1:52.83 (40.73)     2:34.09 (41.26)
        3:19.31 (45.22)     4:05.81 (46.50)     4:43.37 (37.56)     5:20.30 (36.93)
 
Event 401  Women 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    National: * 4:53.41   7/29/2004 Ashley Jones, Joliet - IL-                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Dawson, Kendall           15 Orlando-FL           5:09.09    5:01.38  
                1:08.22   2:24.00 (1:15.78)   3:54.30 (1:30.30)   5:01.38 (1:07.08)
  2 Gillig, Annie             17 Middle Tyger-SC      4:50.26    5:01.65  
                1:07.00   2:21.87 (1:14.87)   3:51.85 (1:29.98)   5:01.65 (1:09.80)
  3 Molloy, Kiera             18 Triangle Area-NC     5:03.32    5:03.74  
                1:08.19   2:26.14 (1:17.95)   3:54.47 (1:28.33)   5:03.74 (1:09.27)
  4 Slabe, Emily              16 Countryside-OH       5:12.54    5:04.07  
                1:05.93   2:19.23 (1:13.30)   3:53.18 (1:33.95)   5:04.07 (1:10.89)
  5 Evans, Katie              15 Greenwich-CT         5:02.62    5:05.53  
                1:08.74   2:28.60 (1:19.86)   3:54.06 (1:25.46)   5:05.53 (1:11.47)
  6 Hoch, Madeline            17 West Shore-PA        4:19.87Y   5:06.11  
                1:05.63   2:22.49 (1:16.86)   3:56.10 (1:33.61)   5:06.11 (1:10.01)
  7 Swensen, Astrid           15 North Shore-MA       5:06.91    5:07.12  
                1:06.94   2:25.03 (1:18.09)   3:58.57 (1:33.54)   5:07.12 (1:08.55)
  8 Faulconer, Savanna        14 Middle Tyger-SC      5:12.80    5:07.57  
                1:10.38   2:32.15 (1:21.77)   3:57.07 (1:24.92)   5:07.57 (1:10.50)
  9 Alexander, Megan          18 North Shore-MA       5:02.51    5:08.33  
                1:09.16   2:26.67 (1:17.51)   3:58.45 (1:31.78)   5:08.33 (1:09.88)
 10 McNulty, Amanda           15 Middle Tyger-SC      5:02.71    5:09.33  
                1:06.97   2:24.34 (1:17.37)   3:58.20 (1:33.86)   5:09.33 (1:11.13)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Lavelle, Meghan           16 Leaning Tower-IL     5:15.88    5:10.19  
                1:12.57   2:29.02 (1:16.45)   4:00.28 (1:31.26)   5:10.19 (1:09.91)
 12 Spelman, Shaylynn         16 ME Lyons-OH          5:06.14    5:10.23  
                1:11.87   2:33.46 (1:21.59)   4:02.06 (1:28.60)   5:10.23 (1:08.17)
 13 Burkett, Jessica          17 West Shore-PA        5:07.50    5:10.91  
                1:12.46   2:31.53 (1:19.07)   4:00.81 (1:29.28)   5:10.91 (1:10.10)
 14 Driscoll, Brittany        15 Cheshire-CT          5:13.00    5:11.45  
                1:08.53   2:30.23 (1:21.70)   4:01.43 (1:31.20)   5:11.45 (1:10.02)
 15 Cronk, Natalie            18 Piedmont-VA          5:06.34    5:11.69  
                1:09.90   2:30.17 (1:20.27)   4:02.07 (1:31.90)   5:11.69 (1:09.62)
 16 Scarth, Morgan            18 Wilton-CT            5:09.52    5:11.80  
                1:11.84   2:28.35 (1:16.51)   3:59.02 (1:30.67)   5:11.80 (1:12.78)
 17 Ahearn, Shannon           18 Wilton-CT            5:05.94    5:12.74  
                1:09.50   2:28.63 (1:19.13)   3:59.00 (1:30.37)   5:12.74 (1:13.74)
 18 Lucia, Amanda             18 Gr Holyoke-MA        5:03.49    5:13.80  
                1:07.39   2:29.72 (1:22.33)   4:01.49 (1:31.77)   5:13.80 (1:12.31)
 19 Horomanski, Jessica       14 Middle Tyger-SC      5:25.85    5:14.67  
                1:13.11   2:34.19 (1:21.08)   4:03.47 (1:29.28)   5:14.67 (1:11.20)
 20 Law, Lauren               17 UpperMainLine-PA     5:16.39    5:14.81  
                1:10.82   2:31.46 (1:20.64)   4:04.32 (1:32.86)   5:14.81 (1:10.49)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Doerrman, Lauren          18 Boyertown-PA         5:12.80    5:15.09  
                1:09.16   2:29.46 (1:20.30)   4:02.61 (1:33.15)   5:15.09 (1:12.48)
 22 Massey, Maddie            16 Triangle Area-NC     5:10.13    5:15.85  
                1:10.56   2:31.42 (1:20.86)   4:03.90 (1:32.48)   5:15.85 (1:11.95)
 23 Tacik, Morgan             14 Northwest-NC         5:26.26    5:16.62  
                1:09.88   2:31.57 (1:21.69)   4:04.36 (1:32.79)   5:16.62 (1:12.26)
 24 Lyons, Madisyn            15 Tri-County-WV        5:15.71    5:17.02  
                1:11.52   2:30.80 (1:19.28)   4:05.95 (1:35.15)   5:17.02 (1:11.07)
 25 Mulligan, Rachel          17 Triangle Area-NC     5:14.04    5:17.14  
                1:12.83   2:33.77 (1:20.94)   4:06.08 (1:32.31)   5:17.14 (1:11.06)
 26 Park, Helen               16 Cheshire-CT          5:23.88    5:17.20  
                1:09.41   2:33.48 (1:24.07)   4:04.00 (1:30.52)   5:17.20 (1:13.20)
 27 Leunis, Olivia            17 New Canaan-CT        5:17.65    5:17.27  
                1:13.93   2:37.52 (1:23.59)   4:05.60 (1:28.08)   5:17.27 (1:11.67)
 28 Popowski, Kristyn         14 Gr Holyoke-MA        5:15.10    5:17.44  
                1:11.03   2:34.59 (1:23.56)   4:05.99 (1:31.40)   5:17.44 (1:11.45)
 29 Graf, Adelyn              18 New Canaan-CT        5:19.32    5:17.51  
                1:09.38   2:26.92 (1:17.54)   4:04.79 (1:37.87)   5:17.51 (1:12.72)
 30 Frick, Celia              17 SomersetHills-NJ     5:15.39    5:17.55  
                1:09.02   2:33.18 (1:24.16)   4:05.86 (1:32.68)   5:17.55 (1:11.69)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 31 Darby, Alison             17 Gr. Flint-MI         5:24.19    5:18.92  
                1:11.66   2:32.41 (1:20.75)   4:04.14 (1:31.73)   5:18.92 (1:14.78)
 32 Hardewig, Sam             18 ME Lyons-OH          5:09.48    5:19.12  
                1:15.69   2:36.35 (1:20.66)   4:06.72 (1:30.37)   5:19.12 (1:12.40)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Whisenhunt, Meredith      15 Middle Tyger-SC      5:18.24    5:19.67  
                1:10.97   2:31.46 (1:20.49)   4:09.08 (1:37.62)   5:19.67 (1:10.59)
 34 Hodes, Sarah              15 Greenwich-CT         5:23.46    5:20.07  
                1:10.71   2:36.36 (1:25.65)   4:09.01 (1:32.65)   5:20.07 (1:11.06)
 35 Storino, Alyssa           15 Wilton-CT            5:21.09    5:20.36  
                1:12.62   2:37.44 (1:24.82)   4:07.59 (1:30.15)   5:20.36 (1:12.77)
 36 O'Connor, Kaitlyn         18 North Shore-MA       5:22.97    5:20.76  
                1:11.24   2:35.39 (1:24.15)   4:09.73 (1:34.34)   5:20.76 (1:11.03)
 37 Feeney, Melissa           18 LakelandHills-NJ     5:23.27    5:20.77  
                1:12.68   2:35.95 (1:23.27)   4:06.41 (1:30.46)   5:20.77 (1:14.36)
 38 Baker, Sydney             13 Middle Tyger-SC      5:24.74    5:20.95  
                1:15.22   2:34.56 (1:19.34)   4:08.23 (1:33.67)   5:20.95 (1:12.72)
 39 Baker, Maddie             13 Middle Tyger-SC      4:31.05Y   5:21.31  
                1:09.22   2:31.94 (1:22.72)   4:10.66 (1:38.72)   5:21.31 (1:10.65)
 40 Procopii, Marinela        16 Hickory -NC          5:17.57    5:21.81  
                1:12.02   2:34.32 (1:22.30)   4:08.99 (1:34.67)   5:21.81 (1:12.82)
 41 Rubocki, Savannah         15 Joliet - IL          5:24.64    5:21.95  
                1:12.15   2:34.76 (1:22.61)   4:10.32 (1:35.56)   5:21.95 (1:11.63)
 42 Mendoza, Ailee            13 Greenwich-CT         5:19.96    5:22.04  
                1:12.88   2:34.63 (1:21.75)   4:08.97 (1:34.34)   5:22.04 (1:13.07)
 43 Snow, Madeline            15 Cheshire-CT          5:24.10    5:23.26  
                1:12.34   2:33.35 (1:21.01)   4:10.29 (1:36.94)   5:23.26 (1:12.97)
 44 Wujciak, Sara             16 Gr. Flint-MI         4:38.89Y   5:23.40  
                1:11.71   2:35.15 (1:23.44)   4:08.81 (1:33.66)   5:23.40 (1:14.59)
 45 Sichterman, Megan         13 Countryside-OH       5:22.73    5:23.48  
                1:12.39   2:34.35 (1:21.96)   4:12.74 (1:38.39)   5:23.48 (1:10.74)
 46 Horton, Bridget           13 Ridgewood-NJ         5:21.86    5:24.02  
                1:15.99   2:35.86 (1:19.87)   4:10.31 (1:34.45)   5:24.02 (1:13.71)
 47 Cole, Caitlin             18 Wilton-CT            5:26.42    5:24.29  
                1:12.85   2:34.46 (1:21.61)   4:11.66 (1:37.20)   5:24.29 (1:12.63)
 48 Olson, Hailey             17 ME Lyons-OH          5:26.04    5:24.33  
                1:16.36   2:38.13 (1:21.77)   4:08.14 (1:30.01)   5:24.33 (1:16.19)
 49 Gilroy, Courtney          15 Wilton-CT            5:24.65    5:24.64  
                1:12.33   2:37.25 (1:24.92)   4:09.88 (1:32.63)   5:24.64 (1:14.76)
 50 Smalec, Lindsay           15 Cheshire-CT          4:38.68Y   5:25.71  
                1:11.52   2:35.66 (1:24.14)   4:11.64 (1:35.98)   5:25.71 (1:14.07)
 51 Katz, Randi               18 Gr Holyoke-MA        5:22.47    5:25.72  
                1:13.73   2:40.53 (1:26.80)   4:11.40 (1:30.87)   5:25.72 (1:14.32)
 52 Marsilii, Elena           18 Waynesboro-VA        5:19.55    5:25.84  
                1:13.22   2:37.69 (1:24.47)   4:14.60 (1:36.91)   5:25.84 (1:11.24)
 53 Daly, Kiersten            14 Wilton-CT            5:26.27    5:26.24  
                1:16.60   2:36.21 (1:19.61)   4:13.48 (1:37.27)   5:26.24 (1:12.76)
 54 Chau, Jessica             13 Ridgewood-NJ         5:23.23    5:26.44  
                1:14.47   2:35.36 (1:20.89)   4:09.46 (1:34.10)   5:26.44 (1:16.98)
 55 Fallon, Kathryn           16 SomersetHills-NJ     5:24.26    5:26.82  
                1:14.19   2:37.90 (1:23.71)   4:13.73 (1:35.83)   5:26.82 (1:13.09)
 56 Russo, Maria              15 Hunterdon-NJ         4:37.54Y   5:28.58  
                1:11.26   2:36.18 (1:24.92)   4:13.04 (1:36.86)   5:28.58 (1:15.54)
 57 Dunstan, Erin             17 Greenwich-CT         5:26.03    5:28.87  
                1:15.18   2:44.14 (1:28.96)   4:12.53 (1:28.39)   5:28.87 (1:16.34)
 58 Turcanu, Maria            13 Hickory -NC          5:26.06    5:29.43  
                1:12.57   2:36.26 (1:23.69)   4:15.54 (1:39.28)   5:29.43 (1:13.89)
 59 McNulty, Kelly            18 Middle Tyger-SC      5:18.59    5:29.83  
                1:13.23   2:34.09 (1:20.86)   4:12.24 (1:38.15)   5:29.83 (1:17.59)
 60 Parker, Julieyanna        14 SomersetValleyNJ     4:30.41Y   5:32.69  
                1:09.88   2:35.08 (1:25.20)   4:17.42 (1:42.34)   5:32.69 (1:15.27)
 61 Stephenson, Laura         17 Gr. Miami Val-OH     5:23.98    5:33.17  
                1:11.11   2:35.52 (1:24.41)   4:17.67 (1:42.15)   5:33.17 (1:15.50)
 62 Van Oost, Kristin         18 Kishwaukee-IL        4:37.69Y   5:34.65  
                1:15.27   2:36.07 (1:20.80)   4:17.45 (1:41.38)   5:34.65 (1:17.20)
 63 Law, Olivia               14 Triangle Area-NC     5:25.43    5:41.16  
                1:18.76   2:41.93 (1:23.17)   4:24.62 (1:42.69)   5:41.16 (1:16.54)
 -- Soule, Mary O             13 W.North Carolina     5:15.39        DFS  
      Declared false start - Misc
 
Event 402  Men 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    National: * 4:27.27   7/28/2011 David Ingraham, Middle Tyger-SC            
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Turcanu, Sava             17 Hickory -NC          4:32.67    4:29.19  
                  28.28     1:00.08 (31.80)     1:33.32 (33.24)     2:06.19 (32.87)
        2:46.58 (40.39)     3:27.38 (40.80)     3:58.53 (31.15)     4:29.19 (30.66)
  2 DePietro, Christopher     18 Lancaster-OH         4:37.10    4:32.01  
                  28.18     1:00.46 (32.28)     1:35.23 (34.77)     2:09.90 (34.67)
        2:48.25 (38.35)     3:27.94 (39.69)     3:59.99 (32.05)     4:32.01 (32.02)
  3 Carr, Nate                17 Huntington-WV        4:35.03    4:33.07  
                  28.15     1:00.57 (32.42)     1:35.92 (35.35)     2:11.11 (35.19)
        2:49.86 (38.75)     3:29.70 (39.84)     4:01.78 (32.08)     4:33.07 (31.29)
  4 Moen, Matthew             17 Wilton-CT            4:35.28    4:34.45  
                  29.28     1:02.96 (33.68)     1:38.70 (35.74)     2:13.54 (34.84)
        2:52.30 (38.76)     3:31.95 (39.65)     4:03.84 (31.89)     4:34.45 (30.61)
  5 Keller, Alex              17 Fayette-IL           4:39.47    4:37.99  
                  29.00     1:02.56 (33.56)     1:39.36 (36.80)     2:15.43 (36.07)
        2:54.88 (39.45)     3:35.16 (40.28)     4:07.64 (32.48)     4:37.99 (30.35)
  6 Lechner, Luke             16 W.North Carolina     4:38.42    4:38.48  
                  28.84     1:02.19 (33.35)     1:38.84 (36.65)     2:14.83 (35.99)
        2:54.19 (39.36)     3:34.19 (40.00)     4:06.76 (32.57)     4:38.48 (31.72)
  7 Higgins, Sean             17 Wilton-CT            4:38.90    4:38.71  
                  28.61     1:00.55 (31.94)     1:38.17 (37.62)     2:14.42 (36.25)
        2:55.70 (41.28)     3:36.67 (40.97)     4:08.95 (32.28)     4:38.71 (29.76)
  8 Dolan, Maxwell            16 Wilton-CT            4:39.77    4:38.74  
                  27.49       59.34 (31.85)     1:36.93 (37.59)     2:13.24 (36.31)
        2:53.07 (39.83)     3:33.13 (40.06)     4:06.84 (33.71)     4:38.74 (31.90)
  9 DeLise, Sam               16 Wilton-CT            4:41.32    4:43.37  
                  29.26     1:02.88 (33.62)     1:39.50 (36.62)     2:16.20 (36.70)
        2:55.55 (39.35)     3:36.14 (40.59)     4:10.20 (34.06)     4:43.37 (33.17)
 -- Ronda, Eric               18 Wilton-CT            4:41.70         DQ  
      Not on back off wall - back
                  29.32     1:03.33 (34.01)     1:42.58 (39.25)     2:21.67 (39.09)
        2:59.40 (37.73)     3:37.63 (38.23)     4:10.31 (32.68)          DQ (31.86)
B - Final
 11 Morgan, David             18 Suncoast-FL          4:47.17    4:38.39  
                  27.99     1:00.48 (32.49)     1:36.02 (35.54)     2:11.91 (35.89)
        2:51.68 (39.77)     3:33.10 (41.42)     4:06.01 (32.91)     4:38.39 (32.38)
 12 Mayes, Ben                17 Triangle Area-NC     4:41.70    4:40.66  
                  29.62     1:04.22 (34.60)     1:40.90 (36.68)     2:16.96 (36.06)
        2:57.62 (40.66)     3:38.72 (41.10)     4:10.30 (31.58)     4:40.66 (30.36)
 13 Holmquist, Stephen        15 Wilton-CT            4:42.38    4:40.68  
                  29.53     1:04.44 (34.91)     1:41.07 (36.63)     2:17.96 (36.89)
        2:57.31 (39.35)     3:37.84 (40.53)     4:10.28 (32.44)     4:40.68 (30.40)
 14 Santoro, John             18 New Canaan-CT        4:44.94    4:41.02  
                  29.59     1:03.59 (34.00)     1:39.67 (36.08)     2:17.04 (37.37)
        2:56.43 (39.39)     3:36.00 (39.57)     4:08.40 (32.40)     4:41.02 (32.62)
 15 Cole, Brandon             16 Wilton-CT            4:46.98    4:43.55  
                  29.40     1:02.68 (33.28)     1:40.10 (37.42)     2:16.60 (36.50)
        2:57.06 (40.46)     3:38.08 (41.02)     4:11.78 (33.70)     4:43.55 (31.77)
 16 Rayle, Alex               17 Waynesboro-VA        4:46.26    4:43.68  
                  30.44     1:05.18 (34.74)     1:42.24 (37.06)     2:18.99 (36.75)
        2:58.71 (39.72)     3:39.34 (40.63)     4:12.51 (33.17)     4:43.68 (31.17)
 17 Hoce, Garrett             16 Suncoast-FL          4:44.64    4:43.83  
                  30.28     1:04.74 (34.46)     1:40.16 (35.42)     2:16.52 (36.36)
        2:57.35 (40.83)     3:39.55 (42.20)     4:11.95 (32.40)     4:43.83 (31.88)
 18 LaCosta, William          17 SomersetHills-NJ     4:47.10    4:44.21  
                  28.31     1:01.43 (33.12)     1:39.78 (38.35)     2:16.89 (37.11)
        2:57.89 (41.00)     3:39.33 (41.44)     4:12.58 (33.25)     4:44.21 (31.63)
 19 Han, Gregory              17 Cheshire-CT          4:46.94    4:44.73  
                  29.35     1:03.58 (34.23)     1:41.61 (38.03)     2:19.12 (37.51)
        2:58.32 (39.20)     3:38.74 (40.42)     4:12.29 (33.55)     4:44.73 (32.44)
 20 Berger, Jordan            16 Wilton-CT            4:45.03    4:45.04  
                  29.39     1:03.00 (33.61)     1:40.52 (37.52)     2:18.45 (37.93)
        2:58.31 (39.86)     3:39.23 (40.92)     4:12.80 (33.57)     4:45.04 (32.24)
C - Final
 21 Bondarenko, Nikita        17 West Cook-IL         4:47.79    4:37.69  
                  27.74       59.91 (32.17)     1:36.42 (36.51)     2:12.53 (36.11)
        2:52.98 (40.45)     3:35.13 (42.15)     4:07.24 (32.11)     4:37.69 (30.45)
 22 Kostelnik, Justin         16 Laurel Highlands     4:48.28    4:44.36  
                  28.08     1:00.50 (32.42)     1:37.60 (37.10)     2:14.53 (36.93)
        2:55.16 (40.63)     3:38.78 (43.62)     4:12.07 (33.29)     4:44.36 (32.29)
 23 Huntley, Kevin            17 Anne Arundel-MD      4:47.88    4:44.41  
                  28.53     1:02.62 (34.09)     1:39.56 (36.94)     2:17.02 (37.46)
        2:56.98 (39.96)     3:38.46 (41.48)     4:11.93 (33.47)     4:44.41 (32.48)
 24 Rutter, Jonathan          16 Powel Crosley-OH     4:48.06    4:45.25  
                  29.99     1:05.88 (35.89)     1:44.32 (38.44)     2:21.82 (37.50)
        3:00.66 (38.84)     3:40.13 (39.47)     4:13.44 (33.31)     4:45.25 (31.81)
 25 Doxtater, Kyle            18 Mid-Delmarva-MD      4:49.41    4:45.77  
                  28.60     1:02.53 (33.93)     1:39.50 (36.97)     2:14.80 (35.30)
        2:57.10 (42.30)     3:39.76 (42.66)     4:14.14 (34.38)     4:45.77 (31.63)
 26 Johnson, Steven           18 Middle Tyger-SC      4:48.40    4:47.09  
                  29.40     1:02.30 (32.90)     1:40.70 (38.40)     2:18.86 (38.16)
        2:59.56 (40.70)     3:41.55 (41.99)     4:14.75 (33.20)     4:47.09 (32.34)
 27 Day, Sam                  16 Northwest-NC         4:48.32    4:47.77  
                  28.84     1:02.88 (34.04)     1:40.47 (37.59)     2:17.75 (37.28)
        2:58.95 (41.20)     3:41.73 (42.78)     4:15.89 (34.16)     4:47.77 (31.88)
 28 Fallon, PJ                18 North Shore-MA       4:48.36    4:49.00  
                  30.57     1:05.48 (34.91)     1:43.40 (37.92)     2:20.05 (36.65)
        3:03.61 (43.56)     3:47.32 (43.71)     4:19.48 (32.16)     4:49.00 (29.52)
 29 Hamilton, Drew            16 ME Lyons-OH          4:48.29    4:49.38  
                  31.03     1:06.50 (35.47)     1:44.20 (37.70)     2:20.47 (36.27)
        3:01.88 (41.41)     3:44.59 (42.71)     4:17.64 (33.05)     4:49.38 (31.74)
 30 Nason, Jacob              17 Huntington-WV        4:48.00    4:50.17  
                  29.47     1:02.59 (33.12)     1:40.22 (37.63)     2:17.69 (37.47)
        2:58.29 (40.60)     3:40.48 (42.19)     4:15.33 (34.85)     4:50.17 (34.84)
 
Event 402  Men 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    National: * 4:27.27   7/28/2011 David Ingraham, Middle Tyger-SC            
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Turcanu, Sava             17 Hickory -NC          4:38.23    4:32.67  
                1:00.07   2:06.50 (1:06.43)   3:28.95 (1:22.45)   4:32.67 (1:03.72)
  2 Carr, Nate                17 Huntington-WV        4:36.32    4:35.03  
                1:00.71   2:13.61 (1:12.90)   3:32.38 (1:18.77)   4:35.03 (1:02.65)
  3 Moen, Matthew             17 Wilton-CT            4:40.36    4:35.28  
                1:02.84   2:13.60 (1:10.76)   3:32.55 (1:18.95)   4:35.28 (1:02.73)
  4 DePietro, Christopher     18 Lancaster-OH         4:30.52    4:37.10  
                1:00.62   2:13.19 (1:12.57)   3:31.39 (1:18.20)   4:37.10 (1:05.71)
  5 Lechner, Luke             16 W.North Carolina     4:46.51    4:38.42  
                1:01.66   2:14.19 (1:12.53)   3:32.97 (1:18.78)   4:38.42 (1:05.45)
  6 Higgins, Sean             17 Wilton-CT            4:49.03    4:38.90  
                1:01.11   2:14.57 (1:13.46)   3:36.03 (1:21.46)   4:38.90 (1:02.87)
  7 Keller, Alex              17 Fayette-IL           4:40.48    4:39.47  
                1:02.82   2:15.90 (1:13.08)   3:35.46 (1:19.56)   4:39.47 (1:04.01)
  8 Dolan, Maxwell            16 Wilton-CT            4:43.87    4:39.77  
                  59.76   2:14.86 (1:15.10)   3:34.32 (1:19.46)   4:39.77 (1:05.45)
  9 DeLise, Sam               16 Wilton-CT            4:41.59    4:41.32  
                1:02.92   2:17.61 (1:14.69)   3:36.40 (1:18.79)   4:41.32 (1:04.92)
 10 Ronda, Eric               18 Wilton-CT            4:49.37    4:41.70  
                1:02.82   2:20.32 (1:17.50)   3:36.19 (1:15.87)   4:41.70 (1:05.51)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Mayes, Ben                17 Triangle Area-NC     4:53.07   J4:41.70  
                1:03.54   2:15.70 (1:12.16)   3:38.67 (1:22.97)   4:41.70 (1:03.03)
 12 Holmquist, Stephen        15 Wilton-CT            4:46.58    4:42.38  
                1:03.37   2:16.29 (1:12.92)   3:36.72 (1:20.43)   4:42.38 (1:05.66)
 13 Hoce, Garrett             16 Suncoast-FL          4:50.55    4:44.64  
                1:03.41   2:14.58 (1:11.17)   3:38.55 (1:23.97)   4:44.64 (1:06.09)
 14 Santoro, John             18 New Canaan-CT        4:45.03    4:44.94  
                1:04.21   2:19.32 (1:15.11)   3:38.25 (1:18.93)   4:44.94 (1:06.69)
 15 Berger, Jordan            16 Wilton-CT            4:55.17    4:45.03  
                1:02.46   2:18.25 (1:15.79)   3:38.25 (1:20.00)   4:45.03 (1:06.78)
 16 Rayle, Alex               17 Waynesboro-VA        4:50.12    4:46.26  
                1:03.63   2:16.54 (1:12.91)   3:38.33 (1:21.79)   4:46.26 (1:07.93)
 17 Han, Gregory              17 Cheshire-CT          4:47.63    4:46.94  
                1:03.76   2:18.02 (1:14.26)   3:39.58 (1:21.56)   4:46.94 (1:07.36)
 18 Cole, Brandon             16 Wilton-CT            5:00.36    4:46.98  
                1:03.83   2:17.86 (1:14.03)   3:40.62 (1:22.76)   4:46.98 (1:06.36)
 19 LaCosta, William          17 SomersetHills-NJ     4:51.20    4:47.10  
                1:00.92   2:16.06 (1:15.14)   3:40.96 (1:24.90)   4:47.10 (1:06.14)
 20 Morgan, David             18 Suncoast-FL          4:34.16    4:47.17  
                1:00.74   2:12.93 (1:12.19)   3:36.91 (1:23.98)   4:47.17 (1:10.26)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Bondarenko, Nikita        17 West Cook-IL         4:46.99    4:47.79  
                1:04.96   2:20.64 (1:15.68)   3:45.05 (1:24.41)   4:47.79 (1:02.74)
 22 Huntley, Kevin            17 Anne Arundel-MD      4:10.20Y   4:47.88  
                1:03.03   2:18.57 (1:15.54)   3:40.73 (1:22.16)   4:47.88 (1:07.15)
 23 Nason, Jacob              17 Huntington-WV        5:00.56    4:48.00  
                1:02.64   2:17.81 (1:15.17)   3:40.76 (1:22.95)   4:48.00 (1:07.24)
 24 Rutter, Jonathan          16 Powel Crosley-OH     4:46.82    4:48.06  
                1:06.09   2:22.98 (1:16.89)   3:42.51 (1:19.53)   4:48.06 (1:05.55)
 25 Kostelnik, Justin         16 Laurel Highlands     4:49.96    4:48.28  
                1:00.49   2:12.77 (1:12.28)   3:41.96 (1:29.19)   4:48.28 (1:06.32)
 26 Hamilton, Drew            16 ME Lyons-OH          4:54.50    4:48.29  
                1:05.67   2:19.70 (1:14.03)   3:42.47 (1:22.77)   4:48.29 (1:05.82)
 27 Day, Sam                  16 Northwest-NC         4:49.91    4:48.32  
                1:03.25   2:18.80 (1:15.55)   3:42.18 (1:23.38)   4:48.32 (1:06.14)
 28 Fallon, PJ                18 North Shore-MA       4:50.14    4:48.36  
                1:05.04   2:19.06 (1:14.02)   3:45.50 (1:26.44)   4:48.36 (1:02.86)
 29 Johnson, Steven           18 Middle Tyger-SC      5:03.66    4:48.40  
                1:02.89   2:19.12 (1:16.23)   3:41.64 (1:22.52)   4:48.40 (1:06.76)
 30 Doxtater, Kyle            18 Mid-Delmarva-MD      4:37.65    4:49.41  
                1:02.90   2:17.43 (1:14.53)   3:41.41 (1:23.98)   4:49.41 (1:08.00)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 31 Fischer, Evan             17 Ridgewood-NJ         5:00.06    4:49.71  
                1:04.98   2:18.81 (1:13.83)   3:41.97 (1:23.16)   4:49.71 (1:07.74)
 32 Jahan, Alex               14 Greenwich-CT         4:59.44    4:49.89  
                1:08.29   2:27.27 (1:18.98)   3:43.49 (1:16.22)   4:49.89 (1:06.40)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Savidge, Patrick          15 East Hartford-CT     4:51.13    4:50.30  
                1:04.92   2:18.30 (1:13.38)   3:42.73 (1:24.43)   4:50.30 (1:07.57)
 34 Barragan, Manuel          16 Suncoast-FL          4:52.09    4:50.38  
                1:03.54   2:18.18 (1:14.64)   3:42.94 (1:24.76)   4:50.38 (1:07.44)
 35 Brown, Chandler           16 Middle Tyger-SC      4:48.26    4:50.48  
                1:04.52   2:17.62 (1:13.10)   3:44.45 (1:26.83)   4:50.48 (1:06.03)
 36 Hollinshead, Henry        14 Triangle Area-NC     4:51.79    4:50.77  
                1:03.56   2:17.98 (1:14.42)   3:43.57 (1:25.59)   4:50.77 (1:07.20)
 37 Rodenhuis, Taylor         15 J.F. Hurley-NC       5:00.31    4:51.20  
                1:03.44   2:17.52 (1:14.08)   3:46.16 (1:28.64)   4:51.20 (1:05.04)
 38 Ike, Oscar                15 Greenwich-CT         4:53.26    4:51.26  
                1:02.79   2:17.21 (1:14.42)   3:44.68 (1:27.47)   4:51.26 (1:06.58)
 39 Glockenmeier, Matthew     16 SomersetHills-NJ     4:57.06    4:52.30  
                1:05.85   2:23.41 (1:17.56)   3:45.19 (1:21.78)   4:52.30 (1:07.11)
 40 Snyder, Zach              14 West Shore-PA        4:57.41    4:52.57  
                1:07.80   2:19.92 (1:12.12)   3:45.06 (1:25.14)   4:52.57 (1:07.51)
 41 Fox, Alex                 18 Northwest-NC         4:46.59    4:52.59  
                1:03.31   2:18.89 (1:15.58)   3:44.25 (1:25.36)   4:52.59 (1:08.34)
 42 Davis, Cole               16 West Shore-PA        4:57.94    4:53.34  
                1:05.52   2:22.25 (1:16.73)   3:47.96 (1:25.71)   4:53.34 (1:05.38)
 43 Gullickson, Matt          16 Leaning Tower-IL     5:00.65    4:54.66  
                1:03.17   2:22.16 (1:18.99)   3:49.98 (1:27.82)   4:54.66 (1:04.68)
 44 Woo, Brendan              16 Wyckoff-NJ           4:51.24    4:54.82  
                1:04.22   2:21.47 (1:17.25)   3:45.47 (1:24.00)   4:54.82 (1:09.35)
 45 Limaldi, Jacob            15 Ocean County-NJ      4:58.72    4:55.05  
                1:07.83   2:27.10 (1:19.27)   3:46.54 (1:19.44)   4:55.05 (1:08.51)
 46 Vlahos, George            15 Northwest-NC         5:02.20    4:55.72  
                1:05.92   2:21.95 (1:16.03)   3:48.65 (1:26.70)   4:55.72 (1:07.07)
 47 Juranovic, Gabriel        16 Orlando-FL           4:47.49    4:55.75  
                1:04.35   2:19.80 (1:15.45)   3:45.53 (1:25.73)   4:55.75 (1:10.22)
 48 Hochstein, Brent          17 Central Delaware     5:02.33    4:56.36  
                1:04.69   2:19.85 (1:15.16)   3:46.76 (1:26.91)   4:56.36 (1:09.60)
 49 Eigner, Andrew            15 Cheshire-CT          5:02.77    4:56.52  
                1:06.88   2:21.06 (1:14.18)   3:49.94 (1:28.88)   4:56.52 (1:06.58)
 50 Kidd, Zach                16 Huntington-WV        4:16.59Y   4:56.93  
                1:03.53   2:19.40 (1:15.87)   3:50.35 (1:30.95)   4:56.93 (1:06.58)
 51 Molina, Mace              17 Wilton-CT            5:00.63    4:57.13  
                1:03.72   2:19.93 (1:16.21)   3:51.00 (1:31.07)   4:57.13 (1:06.13)
 52 Dillon-Davidson, Ciaran   16 Gr Holyoke-MA        5:01.32    4:57.92  
                1:02.30   2:18.15 (1:15.85)   3:46.93 (1:28.78)   4:57.92 (1:10.99)
 53 McCoy, Brooks             15 Middle Tyger-SC      5:03.00    4:58.50  
                1:08.87   2:24.42 (1:15.55)   3:52.14 (1:27.72)   4:58.50 (1:06.36)
 54 Bond, Cody                16 Wilton-CT            4:59.16    4:59.31  
                1:04.42   2:20.47 (1:16.05)   3:54.37 (1:33.90)   4:59.31 (1:04.94)
 55 Sweezer, David            14 Rock Hill-SC         4:57.08    4:59.44  
                1:08.79   2:26.69 (1:17.90)   3:53.05 (1:26.36)   4:59.44 (1:06.39)
 56 Maquet, Sam               14 Ridgewood-NJ         5:02.55    4:59.93  
                1:02.92   2:22.72 (1:19.80)   3:52.66 (1:29.94)   4:59.93 (1:07.27)
 57 Fantakis, Niko            18 Gr.Westfield-MA      5:00.05    5:00.62  
                1:08.04   2:29.33 (1:21.29)   3:50.01 (1:20.68)   5:00.62 (1:10.61)
 58 Sebuktekin, Bora          17 SomersetValleyNJ     5:01.55    5:00.71  
                1:08.48   2:27.17 (1:18.69)   3:50.93 (1:23.76)   5:00.71 (1:09.78)
 59 Pettinichi, Michael       15 ME Lyons-OH          5:01.11    5:00.80  
                1:05.44   2:27.97 (1:22.53)   3:51.07 (1:23.10)   5:00.80 (1:09.73)
 60 DiGuglielmo, Dillon       15 Wilton-CT            5:00.76    5:01.26  
                1:06.28   2:25.59 (1:19.31)   3:53.89 (1:28.30)   5:01.26 (1:07.37)
 61 Molnar, Matthew           13 Cheshire-CT          4:59.05    5:01.73  
                1:04.40   2:23.52 (1:19.12)   3:52.80 (1:29.28)   5:01.73 (1:08.93)
 62 Schlemovitz, Aaron        15 SomersetHills-NJ     5:01.64    5:01.85  
                1:04.98   2:24.65 (1:19.67)   3:53.47 (1:28.82)   5:01.85 (1:08.38)
 63 Dello Buono, Frank        16 Kennett-PA           4:15.49Y   5:01.91  
                1:03.96   2:21.40 (1:17.44)   3:52.02 (1:30.62)   5:01.91 (1:09.89)
 64 Still, Drew               17 Middle Tyger-SC      5:00.34    5:02.13  
                1:02.84   2:17.59 (1:14.75)   3:47.36 (1:29.77)   5:02.13 (1:14.77)
 65 ST George, Max            15 B R Ryall-IL         4:58.63    5:02.54  
                1:07.12   2:22.94 (1:15.82)   3:53.60 (1:30.66)   5:02.54 (1:08.94)
 66 Gearing, Matthew          16 South Family-OH      5:03.28    5:02.69  
                1:07.99   2:24.44 (1:16.45)   3:56.63 (1:32.19)   5:02.69 (1:06.06)
 67 Skaperdas, Stephen        17 New Canaan-CT        5:04.21    5:03.62  
                1:04.60   2:23.97 (1:19.37)   3:54.72 (1:30.75)   5:03.62 (1:08.90)
 68 Mitchell, Ryan            17 Piedmont-VA          4:15.26Y   5:04.21  
                1:07.43   2:27.18 (1:19.75)   3:54.56 (1:27.38)   5:04.21 (1:09.65)
 69 Levine, Greg              16 Allard Center-NH     5:03.70    5:04.56  
                1:05.22   2:23.41 (1:18.19)   3:52.83 (1:29.42)   5:04.56 (1:11.73)
 70 Neggia, Andrew            18 Wyckoff-NJ           4:59.33    5:05.19  
                1:06.14   2:25.22 (1:19.08)   3:53.84 (1:28.62)   5:05.19 (1:11.35)
 71 Bennet, Jake              16 North Shore-MA       5:04.34    5:05.47  
                1:05.67   2:27.29 (1:21.62)   3:56.34 (1:29.05)   5:05.47 (1:09.13)
 72 Garneau, Frederick        17 East Hartford-CT     5:00.53    5:07.24  
                1:07.57   2:25.16 (1:17.59)   3:54.66 (1:29.50)   5:07.24 (1:12.58)
 73 Smith, Andrew             15 Red Bank - NJ        5:03.26    5:08.62  
                1:06.97   2:27.18 (1:20.21)   3:57.33 (1:30.15)   5:08.62 (1:11.29)
 
Event 403  Women 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    National: * 56.79   7/30/2009 Emily Lloyd, Anne Arundel-MD                 
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Smart, Madeline           17 Wilton-CT              57.73      57.38  
                  27.65       57.38 (29.73)                                        
  2 Konopka, Katrina          15 Middle Tyger-SC        57.94      57.54  
                  27.42       57.54 (30.12)                                        
  3 Immormino, Jenna          18 SomersetHills-NJ       57.88      57.69  
                  27.61       57.69 (30.08)                                        
  4 McDonald, Elizabeth       18 Cheshire-CT            58.17      57.81  
                  28.10       57.81 (29.71)                                        
  5 Luchansky, Katy           18 Wilton-CT              58.12      57.89  
                  28.16       57.89 (29.73)                                        
  6 Wujciak, Anna             17 Gr. Flint-MI           57.89      58.08  
                  27.97       58.08 (30.11)                                        
  7 Shu, Ingrid               14 LakelandHills-NJ       58.27      58.19  
                  28.12       58.19 (30.07)                                        
  8 Marshall, Alexandra       17 Northwest-NC           58.60      58.42  
                  28.19       58.42 (30.23)                                        
  9 Lankiewicz, Elise         17 Brandywine-De          58.60      58.53  
                  28.25       58.53 (30.28)                                        
 10 Rauth, Shannon            16 UpperMainLine-PA       58.70      58.78  
                  28.32       58.78 (30.46)                                        
B - Final
 11 Ontjes, Olivia            15 Triangle Area-NC       59.56      58.20  
                  27.54       58.20 (30.66)                                        
 12 Cronin, Sarah             16 FanwoodScotch-NJ       59.14      58.81  
                  28.52       58.81 (30.29)                                        
 13 Polich, Erin              17 Northwest-NC           59.11      58.84  
                  28.62       58.84 (30.22)                                        
 14 Krueger, Sara             18 Powel Crosley-OH       59.55      59.08  
                  28.53       59.08 (30.55)                                        
 15 Zimcosky, Emily           14 Laurel Highlands       59.36      59.12  
                  29.07       59.12 (30.05)                                        
 16 Rusch, Maddie             16 New Canaan-CT          59.81      59.25  
                  28.41       59.25 (30.84)                                        
 17 Finkbeiner, Caroline      18 West Shore-PA          59.23      59.27  
                  28.69       59.27 (30.58)                                        
 18 Scheidl, Maya             17 SomersetHills-NJ       59.33      59.45  
                  28.74       59.45 (30.71)                                        
 19 Rhoades, Sadie            18 GreaterPeoria-IL       59.84      59.61  
                  28.43       59.61 (31.18)                                        
 20 Snover, Ali               16 Middle Tyger-SC        59.53      59.66  
                  28.80       59.66 (30.86)                                        
C - Final
 21 Fabbri, Alexa             15 Tri-Hampton-PA       1:00.15      59.16  
                  28.31       59.16 (30.85)                                        
 22 Davis, Sarah              14 FanwoodScotch-NJ       59.89      59.31  
                  28.47       59.31 (30.84)                                        
 23 Kiely, Meghan             17 LakelandHills-NJ       59.87      59.41  
                  28.19       59.41 (31.22)                                        
 24 Norris, Stephanie         17 Catonsville-MD         59.95      59.71  
                  28.77       59.71 (30.94)                                        
 25 Kuhn, Katrina             15 SomersetValleyNJ     1:00.04      59.85  
                  29.00       59.85 (30.85)                                        
 26 O'Brien, Molly            17 UpperMainLine-PA     1:00.07      59.95  
                  28.87       59.95 (31.08)                                        
 27 Van Lew, Jackie           15 Red Bank - NJ        1:00.14    1:00.07  
                  29.20     1:00.07 (30.87)                                        
 28 Christensen, Holly        15 SomersetValleyNJ       59.99    1:00.21  
                  28.45     1:00.21 (31.76)                                        
 29 Galyer, Danielle          16 Middle Tyger-SC        59.94    1:00.28  
                  28.89     1:00.28 (31.39)                                        
 30 Murphy, Kaylyn            18 Coffman - OH         1:00.05    1:00.37  
                  28.55     1:00.37 (31.82)                                        
 
Event 403  Women 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    National: * 56.79   7/30/2009 Emily Lloyd, Anne Arundel-MD                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Smart, Madeline           17 Wilton-CT              57.05      57.73  
  2 Immormino, Jenna          18 SomersetHills-NJ       58.92      57.88  
  3 Wujciak, Anna             17 Gr. Flint-MI           58.60      57.89  
  4 Konopka, Katrina          15 Middle Tyger-SC        57.25      57.94  
  5 Luchansky, Katy           18 Wilton-CT              58.01      58.12  
  6 McDonald, Elizabeth       18 Cheshire-CT            57.87      58.17  
  7 Shu, Ingrid               14 LakelandHills-NJ       58.73      58.27  
  8 Marshall, Alexandra       17 Northwest-NC           58.38      58.60  
  8 Lankiewicz, Elise         17 Brandywine-De          59.55      58.60  
 10 Rauth, Shannon            16 UpperMainLine-PA       59.19      58.70  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Polich, Erin              17 Northwest-NC         1:00.96      59.11  
 12 Cronin, Sarah             16 FanwoodScotch-NJ       59.50      59.14  
 13 Finkbeiner, Caroline      18 West Shore-PA          58.92      59.23  
 14 Scheidl, Maya             17 SomersetHills-NJ       59.73      59.33  
 15 Zimcosky, Emily           14 Laurel Highlands     1:00.01      59.36  
 16 Snover, Ali               16 Middle Tyger-SC        59.37      59.53  
 17 Krueger, Sara             18 Powel Crosley-OH       59.90      59.55  
 18 Ontjes, Olivia            15 Triangle Area-NC       58.56      59.56  
 19 Rusch, Maddie             16 New Canaan-CT          59.94      59.81  
 20 Rhoades, Sadie            18 GreaterPeoria-IL     1:01.25      59.84  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Kiely, Meghan             17 LakelandHills-NJ     1:00.96      59.87  
 22 Davis, Sarah              14 FanwoodScotch-NJ     1:00.35      59.89  
 23 Galyer, Danielle          16 Middle Tyger-SC        53.19Y     59.94  
 24 Norris, Stephanie         17 Catonsville-MD       1:00.63      59.95  
 25 Christensen, Holly        15 SomersetValleyNJ     1:01.06      59.99  
 26 Kuhn, Katrina             15 SomersetValleyNJ     1:01.08    1:00.04  
 27 Murphy, Kaylyn            18 Coffman - OH         1:01.38    1:00.05  
 28 O'Brien, Molly            17 UpperMainLine-PA     1:00.22    1:00.07  
 29 Van Lew, Jackie           15 Red Bank - NJ        1:00.97    1:00.14  
 30 Fabbri, Alexa             15 Tri-Hampton-PA       1:00.27    1:00.15  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 31 Parker, Katherine         16 Anne Arundel-MD      1:01.28    1:00.18  
 32 Warnimont, Ally           15 Northwest-NC         1:02.44    1:00.22  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Rohr, Natalie             18 South Family-OH      1:00.92    1:00.24  
 34 Cecere, Isabelle          16 SomersetHills-NJ     1:00.47    1:00.44  
 35 Craft, Sara               18 Wyckoff-NJ           1:02.12    1:00.46  
 36 Fabbri, Erica             18 Tri-Hampton-PA         59.73    1:00.47  
 37 Colasurdo, Alyssa         17 Ocean County-NJ      1:01.56    1:00.59  
 38 Buckley, Kelsey           18 Suncoast-FL            57.58    1:00.62  
 39 Kwarcinski, Meaghan       18 Gr Holyoke-MA          59.24    1:00.68  
 40 Tycz, Caitlin             12 Bath Area-ME         1:03.03    1:00.71  
 40 Crew, Kendra              17 Springfield-OH       1:01.39    1:00.71  
 42 Harris, Emily             15 UpperMainLine-PA       59.90    1:00.77  
 43 Mayhew, Ally              16 Springfield-OH       1:00.55    1:00.82  
 44 Hendee, Grace             16 Wilton-CT            1:00.73    1:00.84  
 45 Counts, Grace             18 Powel Crosley-OH     1:00.23    1:00.85  
 46 Zimmermann, Emily         16 LakelandHills-NJ     1:03.38    1:00.88  
 47 Moss, Kristen             15 New Canaan-CT        1:00.46    1:00.89  
 48 Miszkiewicz, Kathleen     15 SomersetHills-NJ     1:02.74    1:00.90  
 48 Kelly, Kate               17 Middle Tyger-SC      1:01.15    1:00.90  
 50 Wolf, Maddie              15 Wyckoff-NJ           1:00.78    1:00.94  
 51 Voss, Erin                14 Gr Holyoke-MA        1:02.20    1:00.96  
 52 Page, Kira                13 Western-CT           1:00.35    1:00.98  
 52 Rafferty-Millett, Toirea  18 North Shore-MA       1:00.36    1:00.98  
 54 Cook, Cami                14 West Shore-PA        1:01.26    1:01.01  
 55 Cornea, Christiana        14 Triangle Area-NC     1:01.69    1:01.02  
 56 Dyjak, Delaney            16 Gr Holyoke-MA        1:00.82    1:01.06  
 57 Mooney, Audrey            13 ME Lyons-OH          1:01.31    1:01.09  
 58 Folmar, Bailey            17 J.F. Hurley-NC       1:02.67    1:01.11  
 58 Verrette, Hannah          16 North Shore-MA       1:01.47    1:01.11  
 60 Hall, Samantha            14 Elkins-WV            1:02.31    1:01.13  
 61 Pavlik, Allison           18 B R Ryall-IL         1:01.24    1:01.18  
 62 Shaffer, Maddie           14 Springfield-OH       1:00.73    1:01.19  
 63 Creech, Amy               16 Orlando-FL           1:02.13    1:01.35  
 64 Brown, Natalie            14 Ocean County-NJ      1:02.95    1:01.38  
 65 Lake, Emily               18 Ocean County-NJ      1:01.75    1:01.45  
 66 Schmidt, Jessica          15 MetuchenED-NJ        1:02.48    1:01.46  
 67 Kicklighter, Katie        16 Orlando-FL           1:01.15    1:01.50  
 68 Stahmer, Hannah           16 Triangle Area-NC     1:01.91    1:01.53  
 68 Espinosa-Dice, Ana Lucia  14 Montclair-NJ         1:03.37    1:01.53  
 70 Claflin, Meghan           17 North Shore-MA       1:02.86    1:01.55  
 71 Montgomery, Mikaela       16 Fayette-IL           1:01.83    1:01.58  
 72 Shirtliff, Samantha       16 West Shore-PA        1:01.07    1:01.60  
 73 Parker, Jacquelynn        17 SomersetValleyNJ     1:00.21    1:01.61  
 74 Arlinghaus, Kandis        15 ME Lyons-OH          1:01.46    1:01.64  
 75 Phillips, Callie          18 Gr Holyoke-MA        1:02.66    1:01.65  
 76 Parker, Julieyanna        14 SomersetValleyNJ     1:01.27    1:01.67  
 77 Prayson, Shelly           15 South Family-OH      1:00.98    1:01.69  
 77 Capodanno, Corinne        18 Brandywine-De        1:02.39    1:01.69  
 79 Harper, Jessica           16 Gr Holyoke-MA        1:02.22    1:01.70  
 79 Savage, Claire            17 Ridgewood-OH         1:01.40    1:01.70  
 79 Hackett, Erin             17 LakelandHills-NJ     1:02.67    1:01.70  
 82 Koide, Jennifer           16 SomersetHills-NJ     1:02.11    1:01.73  
 82 Case, Michelle            16 Rock Hill-SC         1:02.22    1:01.73  
 84 Scannell, Quinn           13 Greenwich-CT         1:02.29    1:01.80  
 84 Etter, Kate               16 Countryside-OH       1:01.49    1:01.80  
 86 Purcell, Kayla            13 SomersetHills-NJ     1:02.49    1:01.83  
 86 Orr, Elisabeth Anne       17 Newberry-SC          1:02.84    1:01.83  
 86 Egan, Jenna               16 New Canaan-CT        1:02.21    1:01.83  
 89 Thomas, Emma              14 Western Br-DE        1:01.84    1:01.84  
 90 Mann, Katelyn             14 LakelandHills-NJ     1:03.27    1:01.88  
 91 Pawlukiewicz, Kate        18 Countryside-OH         53.84Y   1:01.89  
 92 Wallace, Ariel            16 W.North Carolina     1:03.37    1:01.91  
 92 Nusbaum, Jenny            14 Triangle Area-NC       59.93    1:01.91  
 94 Myszka, Taylor            17 South Family-OH      1:02.25    1:01.92  
 95 Peterson, Kirstin         16 Hunterdon-NJ         1:02.45    1:01.93  
 96 Shelly, Marget            12 Chambersburg-PA      1:02.36    1:01.94  
 97 Humel, Colleen            15 Gr Holyoke-MA        1:01.03    1:01.98  
 98 Stevens, McKenzie         16 J.F. Hurley-NC       1:01.42    1:02.01  
 98 Caccamo, Kim              13 Wyckoff-NJ           1:02.83    1:02.01  
100 Rubocki, Savannah         15 Joliet - IL          1:02.64    1:02.05  
100 Conoscenti, Laura         16 Orlando-FL           1:03.35    1:02.05  
102 Johnston, Leila           15 Mt Desert Island       52.86Y   1:02.07  
103 Thompson, Jodie           16 FanwoodScotch-NJ     1:02.72    1:02.09  
104 Kaczmarek, Elizabeth      15 Red Bank - NJ        1:03.36    1:02.10  
105 Manthe, Caitlin           16 Lionville-PA           53.83Y   1:02.11  
106 Cheng, Cindy              16 Orlando-FL           1:03.38    1:02.20  
106 O'Brien, Caroline         17 Wilton-CT            1:01.93    1:02.20  
108 Clough, Sally             13 Coffman - OH         1:03.31    1:02.21  
109 Webb, Mary Claire         15 B R Ryall-IL         1:01.67    1:02.23  
110 Eiler, Alex               17 Oshkosh-WI           1:02.14    1:02.25  
111 Kirkby, Allison           17 UpperMainLine-PA     1:02.93    1:02.26  
112 Montoya, Dominique        18 Ridley-PA            1:00.62    1:02.30  
113 Barrett, Sarah            17 Allard Center-NH     1:02.50    1:02.31  
113 Atkinson, Allison         15 Anne Arundel-MD      1:02.55    1:02.31  
113 Smith, Delaney            16 Blue Ash-OH          1:02.68    1:02.31  
116 Kostelnik, Lexie          13 Laurel Highlands     1:03.46    1:02.40  
117 Lewis, Alyssa             14 Countryside-OH       1:02.95    1:02.42  
118 DiCapua, Claudia          17 New Canaan-CT        1:02.29    1:02.45  
119 Whitfield, Michelle       18 Columbia NW-SC       1:02.10    1:02.46  
120 Llewellyn, Savannah       16 FanwoodScotch-NJ     1:02.95    1:02.47  
121 Kiely, Katie              12 LakelandHills-NJ     1:03.37    1:02.55  
122 Caci, Nicole              17 LakelandHills-NJ     1:03.43    1:02.57  
123 Marshall, Christina       13 Northwest-NC         1:02.03    1:02.61  
124 Stannard, MaryClare       17 West Cook-IL         1:02.27    1:02.62  
124 Belforti, Morgan          14 West Monmouth-NJ     1:03.08    1:02.62  
126 O'Halloran, Hannah        13 Montclair-NJ         1:03.31    1:02.63  
127 Jackson, Savannah         17 Northwest-NC         1:02.90    1:02.68  
128 Prendella, Tatiana        14 SomersetHills-NJ     1:03.11    1:02.70  
129 Kubel, Ashley             14 Tampa Metro-FL       1:03.33    1:02.75  
129 Burke, Brianna            15 Ocean County-NJ      1:03.31    1:02.75  
131 Grinder, Rollie           13 Countryside-OH       1:03.13    1:02.79  
132 Yao, Rebecca              17 UpperMainLine-PA     1:03.29    1:02.80  
133 Tippins, Katharine        14 Oshkosh-WI           1:03.43    1:02.81  
134 Ronayne, Kylene           15 Ridley-PA            1:02.70    1:02.87  
135 Kovac, Megan              16 Suncoast-FL          1:02.62    1:02.90  
136 Ouellette, Celia          17 Bath Area-ME         1:02.30    1:02.92  
137 Durepo, Ivy               17 Gr Holyoke-MA        1:02.62    1:02.93  
137 McManus, Maura            13 Kennett-PA           1:02.70    1:02.93  
139 Werkiser, Emma            17 Kennett-PA           1:03.16    1:02.99  
140 Welch, Sarah              14 North Shore-MA       1:03.29    1:03.03  
141 Kostin, Joanna            17 SomersetValleyNJ     1:02.99    1:03.06  
141 Theobald, Paige           17 Countryside-OH       1:03.05    1:03.06  
141 Shoemaker, Katie          19 Columbia NW-SC       1:01.99    1:03.06  
144 Picinich, Annmarie        14 Ridgewood-NJ         1:02.69    1:03.07  
145 Jahan, Sophie             12 Greenwich-CT         1:03.28    1:03.11  
146 Luthman, Jenna            17 Blue Ash-OH          1:03.33    1:03.18  
147 Devine, Eilish            18 Ridgewood-NJ         1:03.26    1:03.19  
148 Belforti, Shannon         16 West Monmouth-NJ     1:02.38    1:03.20  
149 Zambito, Maria            17 Tampa Metro-FL       1:02.42    1:03.23  
150 Sosnowski, Mandi          18 Countryside-OH       1:03.23    1:03.33  
151 Brebberman, Morgan        16 Gr. Toledo-OH        1:03.44    1:03.34  
152 Coughlin, Caitlin         16 Jennersville-PA      1:03.35    1:03.37  
153 Whitt, Shelby             15 ME Lyons-OH          1:03.11    1:03.39  
154 Howard, Tiffany           16 Gr. Miami Val-OH     1:03.26    1:03.41  
155 Banasiak, Amanda          14 FanwoodScotch-NJ     1:03.19    1:03.44  
156 Semenova, Anna            17 Orlando-FL           1:03.33    1:03.49  
157 Resweber, Frances         14 Ridley-PA            1:02.76    1:03.52  
157 Kiselis, Laurel           13 Greensboro-NC        1:03.16    1:03.52  
159 Cheruk, Samantha          15 Wilton-CT            1:02.36    1:03.53  
160 Sawyer, Jordan            16 Western Br-DE        1:03.47    1:03.55  
161 Deller, Amanda            15 Powel Crosley-OH     1:03.40    1:03.56  
162 George, Alex              17 Countryside-OH       1:03.20    1:03.59  
163 Miller, Maddie            16 GreaterPeoria-IL       53.72Y   1:03.66  
164 Swell, Shoshana           15 Red Bank - NJ        1:03.29    1:03.68  
165 Sauve, Danielle           16 Hockomock-MA         1:02.76    1:03.75  
166 Romero, Aura              18 Orlando-FL           1:03.42    1:03.82  
167 Russolillo, Jacqueline    16 Andover-MA           1:03.47    1:03.88  
168 Day, Julia                16 SomersetHills-NJ     1:01.43    1:03.99  
169 Cullinan, Katie           17 Montclair-NJ         1:02.95    1:04.00  
170 Facenda, Jaden            17 Gr. Toledo-OH        1:03.39    1:04.17  
171 Contino, Taylor           13 ME Lyons-OH          1:03.24    1:04.23  
172 Liang, Sara               14 Countryside-OH       1:03.09    1:04.27  
173 Wilson, Maddy             14 Rapid Area-MI        1:03.21    1:04.29  
174 Coffey, Maddy             17 Leaning Tower-IL     1:03.14    1:04.34  
175 Hines, Kelcey             14 Rock Hill-SC         1:02.65    1:04.35  
176 Moreau, Natalie           16 Northwest-CT         1:03.25    1:04.36  
177 Harris, Charlotte         18 Blue Ash-OH          1:03.41    1:04.51  
178 Potts, Alaina             15 GreaterPeoria-IL     1:03.42    1:04.73  
179 Walsh, Hope               16 Gr.Westfield-MA      1:03.09    1:04.75  
180 Czupik, Larissa           15 South Family-OH      1:02.96    1:05.08  
181 Herron, Tori              15 Rock Hill-SC         1:02.39    1:05.16  
 -- Stiegal, Amanda           15 B R Ryall-IL         1:02.26         DQ  
      False start
 -- McKay, Katie              17 Red Bank - NJ          52.86Y       DFS  
      Declared false start
 
Event 404  Men 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    National: * 50.72   7/30/2009 Tim Phillips, Marietta-OH                    
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Bonk, Joe                 19 Triangle Area-NC       52.44      50.17* 
                  23.69       50.17 (26.48)                                        
  2 Komarov, Vlad             17 UpperMainLine-PA       52.84      52.10  
                  25.08       52.10 (27.02)                                        
  3 Ross, James               18 SomersetHills-NJ       53.01      52.54  
                  24.73       52.54 (27.81)                                        
  4 Ellington, Colin          15 Triangle Area-NC       52.95      52.57  
                  25.32       52.57 (27.25)                                        
  5 Adams, Taylor             18 Wyckoff-NJ             52.95      52.65  
                  25.36       52.65 (27.29)                                        
  6 Kaisrlik, Justin          18 Orlando-FL             52.87      52.93  
                  25.29       52.93 (27.64)                                        
  7 Hills, Garrett            17 Rock Hill-SC           53.17      53.25  
                  26.38       53.25 (26.87)                                        
  8 Borowicz, Robert          17 Middle Tyger-SC        53.24      53.31  
                  25.68       53.31 (27.63)                                        
  9 Maloney, Bailey           17 Triangle Area-NC       53.23      53.49  
                  25.86       53.49 (27.63)                                        
 10 McRae, Ryan               17 Suncoast-FL            53.18      53.52  
                  25.81       53.52 (27.71)                                        
B - Final
 11 Shepley, Joseph           16 Cheshire-CT            53.28      52.89  
                  25.42       52.89 (27.47)                                        
 12 Wood, Alex                18 Middle Tyger-SC        53.25      52.94  
                  25.23       52.94 (27.71)                                        
 13 Zdroik, Brad              15 SomersetValleyNJ       53.67      53.07  
                  25.95       53.07 (27.12)                                        
 14 Easley, Tommy             18 ME Lyons-OH            53.44      53.27  
                  25.67       53.27 (27.60)                                        
 15 Warden, Tate              18 Huntington-WV          53.33      53.40  
                  25.78       53.40 (27.62)                                        
 16 Johnson, Dylon            18 W.North Carolina       53.53      53.53  
                  25.98       53.53 (27.55)                                        
 17 Letarte, John             17 Countryside-OH         53.86      54.09  
                  26.14       54.09 (27.95)                                        
 18 Nesbitt, Andrew           17 SomersetValleyNJ       53.80      54.25  
                  26.26       54.25 (27.99)                                        
 19 Yodonis, Nicholas         17 Ocean County-NJ        53.58      54.55  
                  26.00       54.55 (28.55)                                        
 20 Brower, Pieter            16 Greensboro-NC          53.87      54.89  
                  26.16       54.89 (28.73)                                        
C - Final
 21 Fry, Charlie              17 Blue Ash-OH            54.15      53.22  
                  25.85       53.22 (27.37)                                        
 22 Padden, Preston           14 Parkersburg-WV         53.98      53.63  
                  25.79       53.63 (27.84)                                        
 23 Lane, Nigel               17 Hunterdon-NJ           54.13      53.80  
                  26.57       53.80 (27.23)                                        
 24 Lethander, Eric           18 Powel Crosley-OH       54.26      53.83  
                  26.52       53.83 (27.31)                                        
 25 Torres, Joe               16 Red Bank - NJ          54.24      53.84  
                  25.81       53.84 (28.03)                                        
 26 Green, Austin             18 Tri-County-WV          54.03      53.89  
                  25.79       53.89 (28.10)                                        
 27 Mango, Alex               18 SomersetHills-NJ       54.09      53.92  
                  26.18       53.92 (27.74)                                        
 28 Krentsa, Daniel           16 Wilton-CT              54.29      54.92  
                  26.53       54.92 (28.39)                                        
 29 Williams, Jason           18 Suncoast-FL            54.24      55.42  
                  26.36       55.42 (29.06)                                        
 30 Mathews, Alex             18 Triangle Area-NC       54.17      58.25  
                  29.33       58.25 (28.92)                                        
 
Event 404  Men 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    National: * 50.72   7/30/2009 Tim Phillips, Marietta-OH                    
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bonk, Joe                 19 Triangle Area-NC       51.22      52.44  
  2 Komarov, Vlad             17 UpperMainLine-PA       47.31Y     52.84  
  3 Kaisrlik, Justin          18 Orlando-FL             52.62      52.87  
  4 Adams, Taylor             18 Wyckoff-NJ             52.77      52.95  
  4 Ellington, Colin          15 Triangle Area-NC       52.82      52.95  
  6 Ross, James               18 SomersetHills-NJ       53.21      53.01  
  7 Hills, Garrett            17 Rock Hill-SC           53.56      53.17  
  8 McRae, Ryan               17 Suncoast-FL            52.92      53.18  
  9 Maloney, Bailey           17 Triangle Area-NC       55.11      53.23  
 10 Borowicz, Robert          17 Middle Tyger-SC        46.49Y     53.24  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Wood, Alex                18 Middle Tyger-SC        54.37      53.25  
 12 Shepley, Joseph           16 Cheshire-CT            52.51      53.28  
 13 Warden, Tate              18 Huntington-WV          53.79      53.33  
 14 Easley, Tommy             18 ME Lyons-OH            54.21      53.44  
 15 Johnson, Dylon            18 W.North Carolina       55.31      53.53  
 16 Yodonis, Nicholas         17 Ocean County-NJ        55.97      53.58  
 17 Zdroik, Brad              15 SomersetValleyNJ       54.67      53.67  
 18 Nesbitt, Andrew           17 SomersetValleyNJ       54.26      53.80  
 19 Letarte, John             17 Countryside-OH         57.76      53.86  
 20 Brower, Pieter            16 Greensboro-NC          55.12      53.87  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Padden, Preston           14 Parkersburg-WV         54.70      53.98  
 22 Green, Austin             18 Tri-County-WV          55.09      54.03  
 23 Mango, Alex               18 SomersetHills-NJ       53.93      54.09  
 24 Lane, Nigel               17 Hunterdon-NJ           55.06      54.13  
 25 Fry, Charlie              17 Blue Ash-OH            54.29      54.15  
 26 Mathews, Alex             18 Triangle Area-NC       55.95      54.17  
 27 Williams, Jason           18 Suncoast-FL            53.92      54.24  
 27 Torres, Joe               16 Red Bank - NJ          54.38      54.24  
 29 Lethander, Eric           18 Powel Crosley-OH       54.08      54.26  
 30 Krentsa, Daniel           16 Wilton-CT              57.69      54.29  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 31 Chung, David              17 SomersetValleyNJ       54.62      54.34  
 32 Dunn, Joe                 18 FanwoodScotch-NJ       54.04      54.39  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Duronio, Joey             18 Chapel Hill-NC         55.71      54.41  
 34 Fullington, Tyler         17 South Family-OH        55.55      54.49  
 35 Hansen, Jayson            18 Gr. Flint-MI           55.72      54.51  
 36 Olivares, Austin          18 Orlando-FL             57.66      54.53  
 37 Leshok, Nick              16 Farmington-MI          55.94      54.56  
 38 Poe, Adam                 15 Tri-County-WV          57.32      54.71  
 39 Hausman, Colin            17 Suncoast-FL            56.07      54.78  
 40 O'Neill, Ryan             16 West Monmouth-NJ       55.24      54.79  
 40 Tan, Jason                16 SomersetValleyNJ       55.61      54.79  
 42 Robert, Ian               17 New Canaan-CT          55.13      54.83  
 43 Kohut, Chris              15 Triangle Area-NC       55.09      54.87  
 44 Orr, Thomas               18 Newberry-SC            55.20      54.90  
 45 Williams, Marshall        15 Middle Tyger-SC        56.74      54.93  
 45 Dunne, Sean               18 Red Bank - NJ          56.88      54.93  
 47 Westrick, Ross            16 Countryside-OH         47.26Y     55.00  
 47 Sanchez, Andrew           15 Catonsville-MD         56.07      55.00  
 47 Rogatz, Henry             15 Brandywine-De          57.73      55.00  
 50 Smigelski, Michael        17 Cheshire-CT            55.00      55.01  
 51 Gebauer, Benjamin         18 Orlando-FL             55.68      55.04  
 51 DiCarlo, Ian              16 West Shore-PA          56.42      55.04  
 53 Gray, Alex                17 Birmingham-AL          55.51      55.07  
 54 Wagner, Sam               16 Licking-OH             57.94      55.10  
 55 Healy, Chris              17 Northwest-NC           56.29      55.13  
 56 Bateman, John             18 North Shore-MA         54.31      55.19  
 57 Huntley, Kevin            17 Anne Arundel-MD        54.75      55.21  
 57 Owens, Ryan               15 Boyertown-PA           55.94      55.21  
 59 Albert, Andrew            18 Blue Ash-OH            54.96      55.22  
 60 Piedt, Zachary            15 Rock Hill-SC           54.94      55.23  
 61 Van Vliet, Austin         18 Tampa Metro-FL         56.73      55.30  
 62 Novak, Jesse              17 SomersetValleyNJ       56.33      55.31  
 62 Ashmead, Michael          16 UpperMainLine-PA       55.62      55.31  
 64 Murphy, Ryan              17 Western-CT             56.18      55.32  
 65 Luminais, Matt            18 UpperMainLine-PA       55.28      55.33  
 65 Filippini, Vincent        15 Pottstown-PA           56.28      55.33  
 67 Neri, Kyle                17 Cheshire-CT            54.49      55.34  
 68 Burgess, Alex             18 Powel Crosley-OH       55.73      55.37  
 69 Lin, Alex                 17 Red Bank - NJ          56.15      55.38  
 70 Kealy, Tommy              16 Wilton-CT              55.63      55.40  
 71 Richardson, Ken           17 UpperMainLine-PA       57.26      55.42  
 72 Kersjes, Paul             18 Rapid Area-MI          57.10      55.43  
 73 Christensen, Carter       18 SomersetValleyNJ       56.57      55.54  
 74 Berardo, Christian        17 Hunterdon-NJ           56.65      55.57  
 75 Beard, Billy              14 Boyertown-PA           57.06      55.65  
 76 Skibniewski, Michael      16 West Monmouth-NJ       56.85      55.67  
 77 Franz, Noah               16 Triangle Area-NC       56.68      55.68  
 78 Lutz, Sebastian           15 SomersetHills-NJ       55.39      55.72  
 78 Swartz, Sean              16 Ridley-PA              56.65      55.72  
 80 Skapek, Stephen           18 West Cook-IL           57.87      55.77  
 81 Stewart, Jourdan          16 Wilton-CT              56.31      55.80  
 82 Mann, Pearson             17 Middle Tyger-SC        57.71      55.81  
 83 Howes, Max                17 Chapel Hill-NC         57.24      55.82  
 84 McKay, Hal                17 Birmingham-AL          55.56      55.83  
 85 Machat, Colin             16 Gr Holyoke-MA          56.32      55.84  
 86 Hunter, David             18 Andover-MA             56.54      55.86  
 87 Tirado, Brendan           18 Coffman - OH           56.26      55.89  
 88 Tenner, Alexander         16 Ocean County-NJ        58.02      55.91  
 89 Dolan, Jack               18 Wilton-CT              57.54      55.95  
 89 Magorry, Philip           16 Jennersville-PA        56.38      55.95  
 91 Baron, Joseph             15 FanwoodScotch-NJ       57.61      55.99  
 92 Young, Zachary            17 Beavercreek-OH         56.53      56.04  
 93 Kohlhoff, Jacob           15 Rock Hill-SC           55.58      56.09  
 94 Perkins, Ian              17 Orlando-FL             57.76      56.10  
 95 Wolff, Austin             18 New Canaan-CT          55.98      56.18  
 96 Scott, Eric               17 Blue Ash-OH            56.50      56.19  
 97 Insley, Nick              18 Central Delaware       48.05Y     56.22  
 98 Kennedy, Jack             15 Farmington-MI          58.04      56.25  
 98 Skoog, Alex               15 FanwoodScotch-NJ       56.41      56.25  
 98 Jokubaitis, Brad          18 Tri-Hampton-PA         55.95      56.25  
101 Gurrieri, Anthony         17 FanwoodScotch-NJ       56.57      56.34  
102 Leenhouts, Matt           16 Boyertown-PA           57.80      56.35  
103 Krueger, Drew             16 South Family-OH        56.31      56.38  
104 Hooper, Matthew           17 Rapid Area-MI          56.80      56.46  
105 Bennet, Jake              16 North Shore-MA         57.39      56.47  
106 Finnegan, James           15 SomersetHills-NJ       57.08      56.49  
107 Pimentel, Nathan          17 West Cook-IL           57.67      56.51  
108 McDonald, Freddie         18 West Monmouth-NJ       56.84      56.53  
108 Xie, Jamie                16 Ridgewood-NJ           57.34      56.53  
110 Deakin, Seamus            17 Wilton-CT              57.83      56.58  
111 Tuchscherer, Adam         16 Oshkosh-WI             58.00      56.59  
112 Grewal, Greg              18 Lionville-PA           57.38      56.61  
113 Regan, Matt               15 Northwest-NC           57.80      56.64  
114 Hannon, Zachary           17 East Hartford-CT       57.04      56.67  
115 Cassel, Mason             17 Pottstown-PA           48.64Y     56.70  
116 Holland, Quin             16 J.F. Hurley-NC         48.28Y     56.76  
117 Resweber, Clay            15 Ridley-PA              57.85      56.77  
118 Zimcosky, John Paul       16 Laurel Highlands       57.46      56.84  
119 Parsons, Kent             16 North Shore-MA         57.13      56.85  
120 Noskov, Nikita            17 Fairfield-CT           57.72      56.89  
121 Bell, Elias               14 Springfield-OH         57.49      56.98  
122 Zhao, Eric                16 Andover-MA             57.37      57.00  
123 Murray, Grant             16 Anne Arundel-MD        56.70      57.04  
123 Shivers, Kevin            17 Chambersburg-PA        55.24      57.04  
125 Nawn, Philip              15 Ridley-PA              56.88      57.08  
126 Zeleznock, Caleb          16 Tampa Metro-FL         57.88      57.10  
126 Mabin, Zachary            16 Hamilton Area-NJ       57.42      57.10  
128 Fagen, Nate               17 Rapid Area-MI          57.14      57.11  
129 Johnston, Daniel          17 Eau Claire-WI          57.77      57.13  
129 Betts, Daniel             15 Ocean County-NJ        57.67      57.13  
131 Alberta, John             15 Hockomock-MA           57.09      57.15  
132 Eichhorn, Frank           18 Boyertown-PA           57.07      57.22  
133 Liulakis, Alex            18 Wyckoff-NJ             56.72      57.25  
133 Wisecarver, Cole          16 Tampa Metro-FL         57.18      57.25  
135 Swiss, William            17 Boyertown-PA           57.98      57.26  
136 Day, Brendan              18 Gr.Westfield-MA        57.09      57.30  
137 Baxter, Ben               14 SomersetHills-NJ       58.08      57.31  
138 Ronda, Ian                18 Wilton-CT              57.85      57.33  
139 Bartel, James             16 Triangle Area-NC       57.95      57.38  
140 Blank, Evan               16 Rapid Area-MI          57.57      57.41  
141 Buderwitz, Joe            17 Western-CT             58.07      57.42  
141 Slabe, Matt               14 Countryside-OH         56.99      57.42  
143 Tunno, Conor              16 Lionville-PA           57.92      57.44  
144 Souder II, Julian         16 Powel Crosley-OH       57.14      57.47  
145 Drozdzewicz, Daniel       17 FanwoodScotch-NJ       57.33      57.49  
146 Linden, Robert            16 Western-CT             57.84      57.52  
146 Oberlander, Liam          17 Wyckoff-NJ             48.30Y     57.52  
146 Sparks, Will              18 ME Lyons-OH            58.00      57.52  
149 Kracke, Danny             16 West Monmouth-NJ       57.63      57.56  
150 White, Roger              18 Rapid Area-MI          57.13      57.60  
151 Jenny, Steven             18 Waynesboro-VA          57.76      57.64  
152 Cole, Mckenzie            15 Greensboro-NC          58.04      57.68  
153 Tucker, Christopher       15 Red Bank - NJ          56.50      57.72  
154 Chen, Richard             17 Blue Ash-OH            57.21      57.73  
155 Roth, Steven              17 West Monmouth-NJ       57.92      57.75  
156 Lesko, Bobby              16 New Canaan-CT          57.98      57.76  
157 Montague, Michael         16 ME Lyons-OH            57.51      57.78  
158 Ferzacca, Dustin          17 North Shore-MA         57.62      57.90  
159 Gaido, Jackson            16 Middle Tyger-SC        57.37      57.91  
160 Tomljanovic, Peter        15 FanwoodScotch-NJ       58.07      57.99  
161 Manniello, Ryan           15 Gr Holyoke-MA          57.81      58.03  
162 Dolan, John               16 Gr.Westfield-MA        57.96      58.04  
163 Azar, Dominic             16 Joliet - IL            57.19      58.12  
164 Westcott, Peter           18 Ridgewood-NJ           55.82      58.14  
165 Schmedding, Thomas        17 Triangle Area-NC       58.05      58.18  
166 Suits, Jon                14 Triangle Area-NC       57.89      58.19  
167 Lovingshimer, Eric        16 Countryside-OH         57.87      58.20  
168 Silvestri, Matthew        15 West Monmouth-NJ       57.45      58.24  
169 Giardiello, Matthew       16 FanwoodScotch-NJ       57.89      58.38  
170 Stinehart, Jimmy          16 Gr.Westfield-MA        57.92      59.34  
171 Reyes, Christopher        16 Flushing-NY            58.04      59.49  
172 Guo, Kevin                17 Wyckoff-NJ             57.96    1:00.04  
 -- Diefenbach, Kevin         18 Hamilton Area-NJ       56.96        DFS  
      Declared false start
 -- Nordike, Joshua           17 Fayette-IL             47.55Y       DFS  
      Declared false start
 
Event 405  Women 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    National: * 2:15.38   7/29/2004 Tricia Weaner, West Shore-PA-              
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Rule, Remedy              15 Waynesboro-VA        2:20.43    2:18.22  
                  33.05     1:07.96 (34.91)     1:43.28 (35.32)     2:18.22 (34.94)
  2 Miller, Maggie            15 Elkins-WV            2:22.80    2:18.69  
                  32.17     1:07.40 (35.23)     1:43.25 (35.85)     2:18.69 (35.44)
  3 Galyer, Ali               14 Middle Tyger-SC      2:20.72    2:19.10  
                  32.81     1:07.90 (35.09)     1:43.79 (35.89)     2:19.10 (35.31)
  4 Temple, Lindsay           16 SomersetValleyNJ     2:22.01    2:19.52  
                  31.90     1:06.97 (35.07)     1:43.20 (36.23)     2:19.52 (36.32)
  5 Carr, Morgan              15 Huntington-WV        2:21.38    2:19.74  
                  32.97     1:07.82 (34.85)     1:43.86 (36.04)     2:19.74 (35.88)
  6 Launer, Emily             18 Kishwaukee-IL        2:21.29    2:21.81  
                  32.87     1:08.44 (35.57)     1:45.27 (36.83)     2:21.81 (36.54)
  7 Gillig, Annie             17 Middle Tyger-SC      2:19.95    2:22.34  
                  33.13     1:08.62 (35.49)     1:45.31 (36.69)     2:22.34 (37.03)
  8 Lavelle, Meghan           16 Leaning Tower-IL     2:21.08    2:24.07  
                  33.58     1:10.07 (36.49)     1:47.51 (37.44)     2:24.07 (36.56)
  9 Hatt, Rachel              15 Triangle Area-NC     2:22.33    2:24.38  
                  32.92     1:08.53 (35.61)     1:46.72 (38.19)     2:24.38 (37.66)
 10 Miszkiewicz, Kathleen     15 SomersetHills-NJ     2:22.59    2:27.19  
                  33.56     1:09.46 (35.90)     1:48.04 (38.58)     2:27.19 (39.15)
B - Final
 11 King, Sydney              16 Licking-OH           2:23.32    2:20.62  
                  32.42     1:07.57 (35.15)     1:44.05 (36.48)     2:20.62 (36.57)
 12 Cornell, Emily            14 UpperMainLine-PA     2:23.17    2:21.40  
                  34.86     1:09.67 (34.81)     1:45.17 (35.50)     2:21.40 (36.23)
 13 Graf, Adelyn              18 New Canaan-CT        2:23.20    2:21.64  
                  33.56     1:09.56 (36.00)     1:45.85 (36.29)     2:21.64 (35.79)
 14 Alexander, Ryan           16 North Shore-MA       2:23.22    2:21.84  
                  33.96     1:10.22 (36.26)     1:46.25 (36.03)     2:21.84 (35.59)
 15 Dassoff, Alanna           16 West Cook-IL         2:23.71    2:21.98  
                  33.44     1:09.19 (35.75)     1:45.67 (36.48)     2:21.98 (36.31)
 16 McNamara, Keelin          18 Middle Tyger-SC      2:23.45    2:22.61  
                  33.47     1:09.18 (35.71)     1:45.85 (36.67)     2:22.61 (36.76)
 17 Bookwalter, Nikki         16 UpperMainLine-PA     2:23.50    2:23.10  
                  34.20     1:10.62 (36.42)     1:47.63 (37.01)     2:23.10 (35.47)
 18 Galyer, Danielle          16 Middle Tyger-SC      2:23.49    2:24.10  
                  34.17     1:10.04 (35.87)     1:47.24 (37.20)     2:24.10 (36.86)
 19 Willis, Cheyenne          14 Orlando-FL           2:22.84    2:24.11  
                  34.84     1:10.88 (36.04)     1:47.77 (36.89)     2:24.11 (36.34)
 20 Cass, Leeanna             15 Ocean County-NJ      2:23.48    2:24.33  
                  32.88     1:08.69 (35.81)     1:46.44 (37.75)     2:24.33 (37.89)
C - Final
 21 O'Halloran, Hannah        13 Montclair-NJ         2:23.96    2:22.23  
                  33.39     1:08.99 (35.60)     1:45.75 (36.76)     2:22.23 (36.48)
 22 Moss, Kristen             15 New Canaan-CT        2:24.62    2:22.95  
                  33.05     1:08.86 (35.81)     1:45.86 (37.00)     2:22.95 (37.09)
 23 Weihenig, Emilia          14 Wyckoff-NJ           2:23.75    2:23.08  
                  33.33     1:09.54 (36.21)     1:46.36 (36.82)     2:23.08 (36.72)
 24 Moriarty, Stephanie       16 Wilton-CT            2:24.25    2:23.15  
                  33.34     1:09.63 (36.29)     1:46.37 (36.74)     2:23.15 (36.78)
 25 Kaisrlik, Morgan          15 Orlando-FL           2:24.09    2:23.90  
                  33.85     1:10.90 (37.05)     1:48.22 (37.32)     2:23.90 (35.68)
 26 Lacoste, Kara             18 Gr Holyoke-MA        2:23.72    2:25.38  
                  33.79     1:10.85 (37.06)     1:48.23 (37.38)     2:25.38 (37.15)
 27 Klockner, Noelle          17 West Monmouth-NJ     2:25.12    2:25.45  
                  34.47     1:11.33 (36.86)     1:48.43 (37.10)     2:25.45 (37.02)
 28 Chemey, Elizabeth         13 Boyertown-PA         2:24.77    2:25.58  
                  32.76     1:09.91 (37.15)     1:48.25 (38.34)     2:25.58 (37.33)
 29 Salzano, Nicole           16 Ridgewood-NJ         2:24.30    2:26.97  
                  34.08     1:11.02 (36.94)     1:48.88 (37.86)     2:26.97 (38.09)
 30 Folmar, Bailey            17 J.F. Hurley-NC       2:25.63    2:28.23  
                  34.04     1:10.83 (36.79)     1:49.33 (38.50)     2:28.23 (38.90)
 
Event 405  Women 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    National: * 2:15.38   7/29/2004 Tricia Weaner, West Shore-PA-              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Gillig, Annie             17 Middle Tyger-SC      2:15.51    2:19.95  
                1:08.35   2:19.95 (1:11.60)                                        
  2 Rule, Remedy              15 Waynesboro-VA        2:17.22    2:20.43  
                1:08.73   2:20.43 (1:11.70)                                        
  3 Galyer, Ali               14 Middle Tyger-SC      2:20.82    2:20.72  
                1:09.71   2:20.72 (1:11.01)                                        
  4 Lavelle, Meghan           16 Leaning Tower-IL     2:24.69    2:21.08  
                1:09.13   2:21.08 (1:11.95)                                        
  5 Launer, Emily             18 Kishwaukee-IL        2:22.18    2:21.29  
                1:08.59   2:21.29 (1:12.70)                                        
  6 Carr, Morgan              15 Huntington-WV        2:20.35    2:21.38  
                1:08.55   2:21.38 (1:12.83)                                        
  7 Temple, Lindsay           16 SomersetValleyNJ     2:22.78    2:22.01  
                1:08.45   2:22.01 (1:13.56)                                        
  8 Hatt, Rachel              15 Triangle Area-NC     2:25.21    2:22.33  
                1:09.82   2:22.33 (1:12.51)                                        
  9 Miszkiewicz, Kathleen     15 SomersetHills-NJ     2:03.83Y   2:22.59  
                1:09.85   2:22.59 (1:12.74)                                        
 10 Miller, Maggie            15 Elkins-WV            2:24.80    2:22.80  
                1:09.32   2:22.80 (1:13.48)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Willis, Cheyenne          14 Orlando-FL           2:28.08    2:22.84  
                1:10.18   2:22.84 (1:12.66)                                        
 12 Cornell, Emily            14 UpperMainLine-PA     2:23.42    2:23.17  
                1:07.57   2:23.17 (1:15.60)                                        
 13 Graf, Adelyn              18 New Canaan-CT        2:24.12    2:23.20  
                1:09.52   2:23.20 (1:13.68)                                        
 14 Alexander, Ryan           16 North Shore-MA       2:24.53    2:23.22  
                1:10.49   2:23.22 (1:12.73)                                        
 15 King, Sydney              16 Licking-OH           2:19.88    2:23.32  
                1:09.19   2:23.32 (1:14.13)                                        
 16 McNamara, Keelin          18 Middle Tyger-SC      2:21.96    2:23.45  
                1:08.22   2:23.45 (1:15.23)                                        
 17 Cass, Leeanna             15 Ocean County-NJ      2:28.91    2:23.48  
                1:10.31   2:23.48 (1:13.17)                                        
 18 Galyer, Danielle          16 Middle Tyger-SC      2:17.72    2:23.49  
                1:09.51   2:23.49 (1:13.98)                                        
 19 Bookwalter, Nikki         16 UpperMainLine-PA     2:23.74    2:23.50  
                1:10.28   2:23.50 (1:13.22)                                        
 20 Dassoff, Alanna           16 West Cook-IL         2:25.44    2:23.71  
                1:11.18   2:23.71 (1:12.53)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Lacoste, Kara             18 Gr Holyoke-MA        2:23.10    2:23.72  
                1:10.22   2:23.72 (1:13.50)                                        
 22 Weihenig, Emilia          14 Wyckoff-NJ           2:26.74    2:23.75  
                1:09.29   2:23.75 (1:14.46)                                        
 23 O'Halloran, Hannah        13 Montclair-NJ         2:27.03    2:23.96  
                1:09.72   2:23.96 (1:14.24)                                        
 24 Kaisrlik, Morgan          15 Orlando-FL           2:22.78    2:24.09  
                1:09.27   2:24.09 (1:14.82)                                        
 25 Moriarty, Stephanie       16 Wilton-CT            2:24.49    2:24.25  
                1:09.53   2:24.25 (1:14.72)                                        
 26 Salzano, Nicole           16 Ridgewood-NJ         2:25.33    2:24.30  
                1:10.90   2:24.30 (1:13.40)                                        
 27 Moss, Kristen             15 New Canaan-CT        2:27.02    2:24.62  
                1:09.89   2:24.62 (1:14.73)                                        
 28 Chemey, Elizabeth         13 Boyertown-PA         2:29.16    2:24.77  
                1:09.14   2:24.77 (1:15.63)                                        
 29 Klockner, Noelle          17 West Monmouth-NJ     2:29.21    2:25.12  
                1:08.84   2:25.12 (1:16.28)                                        
 30 Folmar, Bailey            17 J.F. Hurley-NC       2:33.92    2:25.63  
                1:11.11   2:25.63 (1:14.52)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 31 Zimcosky, Emily           14 Laurel Highlands     2:27.84    2:25.65  
                1:11.24   2:25.65 (1:14.41)                                        
 32 Ahearn, Shannon           18 Wilton-CT            2:27.28    2:25.68  
                1:10.78   2:25.68 (1:14.90)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Voss, Erin                14 Gr Holyoke-MA        2:27.28    2:25.90  
                1:11.33   2:25.90 (1:14.57)                                        
 34 Daher, Sara               17 North Shore-MA       2:26.69    2:25.91  
                1:09.75   2:25.91 (1:16.16)                                        
 35 Folkert, Lauren           17 Farmington-MI        2:28.60    2:26.21  
                1:09.91   2:26.21 (1:16.30)                                        
 36 Humel, Colleen            15 Gr Holyoke-MA        2:25.79    2:26.46  
                1:11.38   2:26.46 (1:15.08)                                        
 37 Zitkus, Jenna             16 Leaning Tower-IL     2:30.41    2:26.69  
                1:11.37   2:26.69 (1:15.32)                                        
 38 Law, Kaitlin              17 Triangle Area-NC     2:27.61    2:26.88  
                1:11.38   2:26.88 (1:15.50)                                        
 39 Arnold, Jessie            15 Waynesboro-VA        2:24.26    2:26.95  
                1:10.80   2:26.95 (1:16.15)                                        
 40 Miller, Courtney          18 Elkins-WV            2:27.26    2:27.13  
                1:12.30   2:27.13 (1:14.83)                                        
 41 Shaw, Haley               17 Gr. Flint-MI         2:32.49    2:27.14  
                1:11.02   2:27.14 (1:16.12)                                        
 42 Perrotti, Morgan          15 Suncoast-FL          2:25.06    2:27.15  
                1:10.82   2:27.15 (1:16.33)                                        
 43 Cammann, Emma             17 Andover-MA           2:29.08    2:27.39  
                1:11.07   2:27.39 (1:16.32)                                        
 44 Kahmann, Marianne         15 Coffman - OH         2:27.42    2:27.75  
                1:12.03   2:27.75 (1:15.72)                                        
 45 Scarth, Morgan            18 Wilton-CT            2:28.15    2:27.84  
                1:13.00   2:27.84 (1:14.84)                                        
 46 Rhoades, Sadie            18 GreaterPeoria-IL     2:30.13    2:27.90  
                1:12.04   2:27.90 (1:15.86)                                        
 47 Galounis, Sophia          18 Joliet - IL          2:32.58    2:28.03  
                1:13.01   2:28.03 (1:15.02)                                        
 48 Nestrowitz, Sara          16 Ridgewood-NJ         2:34.18    2:28.08  
                1:11.45   2:28.08 (1:16.63)                                        
 49 Summer, Virginia          18 Newberry-SC          2:30.10    2:28.36  
                1:11.77   2:28.36 (1:16.59)                                        
 50 Kiely, Erin               14 LakelandHills-NJ     2:31.63    2:28.42  
                1:12.08   2:28.42 (1:16.34)                                        
 51 Rezac, Emily              15 Triangle Area-NC     2:29.48    2:28.74  
                1:12.68   2:28.74 (1:16.06)                                        
 52 Lyons, Madisyn            15 Tri-County-WV        2:28.55    2:28.76  
                1:13.05   2:28.76 (1:15.71)                                        
 53 Hulett, Holly             14 South Family-OH      2:33.78    2:28.84  
                1:12.44   2:28.84 (1:16.40)                                        
 54 Horton, Bridget           13 Ridgewood-NJ         2:30.58    2:28.87  
                1:12.62   2:28.87 (1:16.25)                                        
 55 Van Lew, Jackie           15 Red Bank - NJ        2:31.60    2:29.00  
                1:13.74   2:29.00 (1:15.26)                                        
 56 Van Oost, Kristin         18 Kishwaukee-IL        2:08.05Y   2:29.30  
                1:11.69   2:29.30 (1:17.61)                                        
 57 Russell, Jessica          17 Bath Area-ME         2:24.60    2:29.31  
                1:11.56   2:29.31 (1:17.75)                                        
 58 Cheng, Cindy              16 Orlando-FL           2:28.26    2:29.46  
                1:12.42   2:29.46 (1:17.04)                                        
 59 Perry, Julia              16 Wyckoff-NJ           2:29.15    2:29.68  
                1:12.71   2:29.68 (1:16.97)                                        
 60 Neggia, Susan             15 Wyckoff-NJ           2:29.56    2:29.72  
                1:12.13   2:29.72 (1:17.59)                                        
 61 Cornea, Christiana        14 Triangle Area-NC     2:31.66    2:29.81  
                1:13.50   2:29.81 (1:16.31)                                        
 62 Semenova, Anna            17 Orlando-FL           2:30.97    2:29.87  
                1:12.81   2:29.87 (1:17.06)                                        
 63 Prendella, Tatiana        14 SomersetHills-NJ     2:30.68    2:29.94  
                1:12.66   2:29.94 (1:17.28)                                        
 64 Romero, Ana               13 Orlando-FL           2:32.96    2:30.00  
                1:13.85   2:30.00 (1:16.15)                                        
 65 Fergus, Sarah             14 Kishwaukee-IL        2:30.98    2:30.11  
                1:12.56   2:30.11 (1:17.55)                                        
 66 Daly, Kiersten            14 Wilton-CT            2:33.24    2:30.40  
                1:13.79   2:30.40 (1:16.61)                                        
 66 McElwee, Erin             17 UpperMainLine-PA     2:30.25    2:30.40  
                1:12.64   2:30.40 (1:17.76)                                        
 68 Roh, Yookee               18 Ridgewood-NJ         2:30.28    2:30.59  
                1:14.27   2:30.59 (1:16.32)                                        
 69 Mendoza, Ailee            13 Greenwich-CT         2:33.99    2:30.85  
                1:14.64   2:30.85 (1:16.21)                                        
 70 Welch, Sarah              14 North Shore-MA       2:28.74    2:30.88  
                1:12.53   2:30.88 (1:18.35)                                        
 71 Gidaszewski, Tara         18 Kishwaukee-IL        2:26.93    2:31.00  
                1:12.86   2:31.00 (1:18.14)                                        
 72 Gregson, Olivia           16 Gr. Flint-MI         2:29.76    2:31.41  
                1:11.67   2:31.41 (1:19.74)                                        
 73 Barlok, Sara              15 Cheshire-CT          2:08.29Y   2:31.43  
                1:13.19   2:31.43 (1:18.24)                                        
 74 Albert, Kiana             14 Triangle Area-NC     2:27.85    2:31.48  
                1:13.63   2:31.48 (1:17.85)                                        
 75 Diaz, Alicia              14 Kennett-PA           2:08.39Y   2:31.59  
                1:14.78   2:31.59 (1:16.81)                                        
 76 Williams, Emma            15 Triangle Area-NC     2:33.95    2:31.60  
                1:13.85   2:31.60 (1:17.75)                                        
 77 Chau, Jessica             13 Ridgewood-NJ         2:31.48    2:31.62  
                1:14.37   2:31.62 (1:17.25)                                        
 78 Grady, Caitlin            16 Wyckoff-NJ           2:29.99    2:31.64  
                1:11.96   2:31.64 (1:19.68)                                        
 79 Broadwell, Charlotte      14 Fayetteville-NC      2:33.84    2:31.67  
                1:13.83   2:31.67 (1:17.84)                                        
 79 Hatt, Lindsay             14 Triangle Area-NC     2:28.55    2:31.67  
                1:14.83   2:31.67 (1:16.84)                                        
 81 Fry, Mary Margaret        14 Blue Ash-OH          2:31.83    2:31.97  
                1:13.73   2:31.97 (1:18.24)                                        
 82 Condron, Molly            17 Cheshire-CT          2:31.35    2:32.06  
                1:13.74   2:32.06 (1:18.32)                                        
 82 Radwan, Maddy             17 Triangle Area-NC     2:33.28    2:32.06  
                1:15.07   2:32.06 (1:16.99)                                        
 84 Thompson, Brianna         16 SomersetHills-NJ     2:33.14    2:32.07  
                1:13.09   2:32.07 (1:18.98)                                        
 85 Apathy, Caroline          13 UpperMainLine-PA     2:34.33    2:32.11  
                1:14.46   2:32.11 (1:17.65)                                        
 86 McNulty, Kelly            18 Middle Tyger-SC      2:28.88    2:32.43  
                1:12.16   2:32.43 (1:20.27)                                        
 87 Jacobson, Jordan          17 Gr.Westfield-MA      2:30.23    2:32.61  
                1:13.34   2:32.61 (1:19.27)                                        
 88 Sampson, Emma             12 Springfield-OH       2:32.16    2:32.73  
                1:15.70   2:32.73 (1:17.03)                                        
 89 Olson, Kylie              14 Kishwaukee-IL        2:32.55    2:32.86  
                1:14.24   2:32.86 (1:18.62)                                        
 90 Frias, Cristi             16 Greenwich-CT         2:30.82    2:33.08  
                1:12.76   2:33.08 (1:20.32)                                        
 91 Beese, Meg                16 B R Ryall-IL         2:29.07    2:33.26  
                1:13.45   2:33.26 (1:19.81)                                        
 92 Nemeth, Amy               15 SomersetHills-NJ     2:30.87    2:33.37  
                1:12.77   2:33.37 (1:20.60)                                        
 93 Monahan, Megan            16 ME Lyons-OH          2:31.54    2:33.58  
                1:14.74   2:33.58 (1:18.84)                                        
 94 Werenski, Mackenzie       14 Gr Holyoke-MA        2:27.34    2:33.73  
                1:15.09   2:33.73 (1:18.64)                                        
 95 Shirtliff, Samantha       16 West Shore-PA        2:32.63    2:33.75  
                1:14.38   2:33.75 (1:19.37)                                        
 96 Theobald, Paige           17 Countryside-OH       2:33.95    2:33.85  
                1:13.39   2:33.85 (1:20.46)                                        
 97 Jones, Madison            15 Middle Tyger-SC      2:09.34Y   2:33.94  
                1:14.53   2:33.94 (1:19.41)                                        
 98 Czochanski, Kelly         15 Ridgewood-NJ         2:30.90    2:34.02  
                1:15.15   2:34.02 (1:18.87)                                        
 99 Slocomb, Maggie           16 Western Br-DE        2:31.12    2:34.07  
                1:15.11   2:34.07 (1:18.96)                                        
100 Orr, Elisabeth Anne       17 Newberry-SC          2:34.21    2:34.14  
                1:14.46   2:34.14 (1:19.68)                                        
101 Crawford, Kristin         17 Triangle Area-NC     2:33.98    2:34.19  
                1:14.58   2:34.19 (1:19.61)                                        
102 Beers, Sara               17 Ocean County-NJ      2:32.70    2:34.26  
                1:13.94   2:34.26 (1:20.32)                                        
103 Gaza, Megan               16 Laurel Highlands     2:33.94    2:34.33  
                1:14.28   2:34.33 (1:20.05)                                        
104 Lamb, Kiko                16 Triangle Area-NC     2:29.47    2:34.76  
                1:14.67   2:34.76 (1:20.09)                                        
105 Kilfeather, Kathleen      15 Ocean County-NJ      2:09.17Y   2:34.77  
                1:13.83   2:34.77 (1:20.94)                                        
106 Johnston, Whittaker-Anne  15 Orlando-FL           2:34.14    2:34.89  
                1:15.38   2:34.89 (1:19.51)                                        
107 Alexy, Kate               13 SomersetHills-NJ     2:34.26    2:35.37  
                1:16.51   2:35.37 (1:18.86)                                        
108 Williams, Jo-Jo           17 Greensboro-NC        2:33.86    2:35.44  
                1:16.35   2:35.44 (1:19.09)                                        
109 Shelley, Taylor           18 Brandywine-De        2:34.18    2:35.47  
                1:15.73   2:35.47 (1:19.74)                                        
110 Walsh, Hope               16 Gr.Westfield-MA      2:31.80    2:35.75  
                1:15.84   2:35.75 (1:19.91)                                        
111 DiPrizito, Lena           16 Wyckoff-NJ           2:32.39    2:36.46  
                1:14.74   2:36.46 (1:21.72)                                        
112 Law, Olivia               14 Triangle Area-NC     2:29.37    2:36.60  
                1:14.84   2:36.60 (1:21.76)                                        
113 Drayton, Kelly            16 South Family-OH      2:34.37    2:37.55  
                1:15.99   2:37.55 (1:21.56)                                        
114 Randle, Meghan            16 Tampa Metro-FL       2:33.68    2:37.99  
                1:16.05   2:37.99 (1:21.94)                                        
115 Mateo, Austin             17 Wyckoff-NJ           2:34.18    2:38.09  
                1:15.79   2:38.09 (1:22.30)                                        
116 Mazukewicz, Lisa          17 Hamilton Area-NJ     2:33.54    2:40.98  
                1:17.26   2:40.98 (1:23.72)                                        
 
Event 406  Men 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    National: * 2:01.33   7/28/2011 Steven Zimmerman, Countryside-OH           
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Tarasevich, Gregoriy      16 Orlando-FL           2:02.85    2:01.01* 
                  29.65     1:00.62 (30.97)     1:31.43 (30.81)     2:01.01 (29.58)
  2 Graesser, Nic             18 UpperMainLine-PA     2:06.82    2:05.49  
                  29.52     1:01.78 (32.26)     1:34.04 (32.26)     2:05.49 (31.45)
  3 Patnode, Kyle             17 West Cook-IL         2:07.08    2:07.03  
                  29.73     1:00.91 (31.18)     1:33.27 (32.36)     2:07.03 (33.76)
  4 Kim, Eric                 16 Wyckoff-NJ           2:07.83    2:07.17  
                  29.99     1:02.05 (32.06)     1:35.04 (32.99)     2:07.17 (32.13)
  5 Sali, Dylan               17 SomersetValleyNJ     2:07.83    2:07.31  
                  29.60     1:02.37 (32.77)     1:35.03 (32.66)     2:07.31 (32.28)
  6 Sanders, Tristan          16 Suncoast-FL          2:07.79    2:07.39  
                  29.51     1:01.83 (32.32)     1:34.93 (33.10)     2:07.39 (32.46)
  7 Borowicz, Robert          17 Middle Tyger-SC      2:08.40    2:08.54  
                  30.61     1:03.23 (32.62)     1:36.41 (33.18)     2:08.54 (32.13)
  8 Procunier, Garrett        18 Gr. Flint-MI         2:10.11    2:09.19  
                  30.61     1:03.57 (32.96)     1:36.19 (32.62)     2:09.19 (33.00)
  9 Perrotti, Zachary         18 Suncoast-FL          2:10.40    2:09.97  
                  30.79     1:03.83 (33.04)     1:37.64 (33.81)     2:09.97 (32.33)
 10 Boley, Nathaniel          17 Wilton-CT            2:09.98    2:10.98  
                  30.67     1:03.96 (33.29)     1:37.80 (33.84)     2:10.98 (33.18)
B - Final
 11 Crowder, Macon            18 Triangle Area-NC     2:12.88    2:08.91  
                  30.45     1:02.47 (32.02)     1:35.40 (32.93)     2:08.91 (33.51)
 12 Roh, Jin                  17 Wyckoff-NJ           2:11.07    2:10.52  
                  30.83     1:04.26 (33.43)     1:37.81 (33.55)     2:10.52 (32.71)
 13 Fry, Charlie              17 Blue Ash-OH          2:12.80    2:10.69  
                  31.06     1:04.26 (33.20)     1:37.67 (33.41)     2:10.69 (33.02)
 14 Berg, Christian           16 East Hartford-CT     2:11.36    2:10.99  
                  30.57     1:03.60 (33.03)     1:37.64 (34.04)     2:10.99 (33.35)
 15 Jokubaitis, Brad          18 Tri-Hampton-PA       2:12.56    2:11.17  
                  30.45     1:03.22 (32.77)     1:37.63 (34.41)     2:11.17 (33.54)
 16 Athanas, Aaron            18 North Shore-MA       2:11.06    2:11.74  
                  31.26     1:04.59 (33.33)     1:38.76 (34.17)     2:11.74 (32.98)
 17 Klika, Jared              15 Green Bay-WI         2:13.66    2:12.50  
                  31.60     1:05.27 (33.67)     1:38.90 (33.63)     2:12.50 (33.60)
 18 Camp, Caleb               18 Chapel Hill-NC       2:12.56    2:14.21  
                  30.84     1:04.56 (33.72)     1:39.62 (35.06)     2:14.21 (34.59)
 19 Worobetz, Noah            15 Countryside-OH       2:13.70    2:15.36  
                  30.49     1:04.09 (33.60)     1:39.83 (35.74)     2:15.36 (35.53)
 20 Brower, Pieter            16 Greensboro-NC        2:11.78    2:15.81  
                  31.56     1:05.64 (34.08)     1:40.70 (35.06)     2:15.81 (35.11)
C - Final
 21 Johnson, Connor           15 Fayetteville-NC      2:14.46    2:11.08  
                  30.76     1:03.92 (33.16)     1:38.00 (34.08)     2:11.08 (33.08)
 22 Pesin, Daniel             18 FanwoodScotch-NJ     2:15.26    2:13.63  
                  30.70     1:04.30 (33.60)     1:38.16 (33.86)     2:13.63 (35.47)
 23 Kogut, Dougie             16 Anne Arundel-MD      2:14.07    2:13.68  
                  30.55     1:04.00 (33.45)     1:38.91 (34.91)     2:13.68 (34.77)
 24 O'Brien, Michael          17 SomersetValleyNJ     2:14.40    2:13.79  
                  31.15     1:05.22 (34.07)     1:38.99 (33.77)     2:13.79 (34.80)
 25 Ike, Oscar                15 Greenwich-CT         2:15.41    2:14.27  
                  31.32     1:05.18 (33.86)     1:40.07 (34.89)     2:14.27 (34.20)
 26 Fergus, Jack              16 Kishwaukee-IL        2:13.75    2:14.77  
                  30.59     1:05.09 (34.50)     1:40.30 (35.21)     2:14.77 (34.47)
 27 Eigner, Andrew            15 Cheshire-CT          2:15.43    2:15.63  
                  31.96     1:06.12 (34.16)     1:41.10 (34.98)     2:15.63 (34.53)
 28 Miller, Steve             16 Boyertown-PA         2:15.51    2:15.76  
                  31.73     1:05.88 (34.15)     1:41.23 (35.35)     2:15.76 (34.53)
 29 Surette, Kyle             18 SomersetValleyNJ     2:14.72    2:16.40  
                  30.69     1:04.51 (33.82)     1:40.24 (35.73)     2:16.40 (36.16)
 30 Clewell, Harry            17 FanwoodScotch-NJ     2:14.64    2:17.39  
                  31.37     1:05.69 (34.32)     1:41.05 (35.36)     2:17.39 (36.34)
 
Event 406  Men 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    National: * 2:01.33   7/28/2011 Steven Zimmerman, Countryside-OH           
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Tarasevich, Gregoriy      16 Orlando-FL           2:04.22    2:02.85  
                1:02.08   2:02.85 (1:00.77)                                        
  2 Graesser, Nic             18 UpperMainLine-PA     2:09.83    2:06.82  
                1:02.01   2:06.82 (1:04.81)                                        
  3 Patnode, Kyle             17 West Cook-IL         2:08.24    2:07.08  
                1:01.20   2:07.08 (1:05.88)                                        
  4 Sanders, Tristan          16 Suncoast-FL          2:09.26    2:07.79  
                1:01.73   2:07.79 (1:06.06)                                        
  5 Kim, Eric                 16 Wyckoff-NJ           2:09.45    2:07.83  
                1:02.69   2:07.83 (1:05.14)                                        
  5 Sali, Dylan               17 SomersetValleyNJ     2:10.42    2:07.83  
                1:01.44   2:07.83 (1:06.39)                                        
  7 Borowicz, Robert          17 Middle Tyger-SC      2:10.75    2:08.40  
                1:02.75   2:08.40 (1:05.65)                                        
  8 Boley, Nathaniel          17 Wilton-CT            2:13.58    2:09.98  
                1:03.26   2:09.98 (1:06.72)                                        
  9 Procunier, Garrett        18 Gr. Flint-MI         2:12.30    2:10.11  
                1:01.99   2:10.11 (1:08.12)                                        
 10 Perrotti, Zachary         18 Suncoast-FL          2:11.75    2:10.40  
                1:03.68   2:10.40 (1:06.72)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Athanas, Aaron            18 North Shore-MA       2:09.74    2:11.06  
                1:03.19   2:11.06 (1:07.87)                                        
 12 Roh, Jin                  17 Wyckoff-NJ           2:13.51    2:11.07  
                1:04.00   2:11.07 (1:07.07)                                        
 13 Berg, Christian           16 East Hartford-CT     2:14.05    2:11.36  
                1:04.30   2:11.36 (1:07.06)                                        
 14 Brower, Pieter            16 Greensboro-NC        2:15.04    2:11.78  
                1:03.36   2:11.78 (1:08.42)                                        
 15 Jokubaitis, Brad          18 Tri-Hampton-PA       2:11.37    2:12.56  
                1:03.01   2:12.56 (1:09.55)                                        
 15 Camp, Caleb               18 Chapel Hill-NC       2:16.69    2:12.56  
                1:03.66   2:12.56 (1:08.90)                                        
 17 Fry, Charlie              17 Blue Ash-OH          2:15.74    2:12.80  
                1:04.96   2:12.80 (1:07.84)                                        
 18 Crowder, Macon            18 Triangle Area-NC     2:11.93    2:12.88  
                1:03.64   2:12.88 (1:09.24)                                        
 19 Klika, Jared              15 Green Bay-WI         2:16.22    2:13.66  
                1:05.27   2:13.66 (1:08.39)                                        
 20 Worobetz, Noah            15 Countryside-OH       2:23.11    2:13.70  
                1:04.27   2:13.70 (1:09.43)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Fergus, Jack              16 Kishwaukee-IL        2:21.23    2:13.75  
                1:04.09   2:13.75 (1:09.66)                                        
 22 Kogut, Dougie             16 Anne Arundel-MD      2:15.36    2:14.07  
                1:03.92   2:14.07 (1:10.15)                                        
 23 O'Brien, Michael          17 SomersetValleyNJ     2:14.10    2:14.40  
                1:04.97   2:14.40 (1:09.43)                                        
 24 Johnson, Connor           15 Fayetteville-NC      2:11.94    2:14.46  
                1:03.64   2:14.46 (1:10.82)                                        
 25 Clewell, Harry            17 FanwoodScotch-NJ     2:17.71    2:14.64  
                1:06.01   2:14.64 (1:08.63)                                        
 26 Surette, Kyle             18 SomersetValleyNJ     2:16.02    2:14.72  
                1:04.71   2:14.72 (1:10.01)                                        
 27 Pesin, Daniel             18 FanwoodScotch-NJ     2:23.08    2:15.26  
                1:03.66   2:15.26 (1:11.60)                                        
 28 Ike, Oscar                15 Greenwich-CT         2:20.73    2:15.41  
                1:06.54   2:15.41 (1:08.87)                                        
 29 Eigner, Andrew            15 Cheshire-CT          2:18.25    2:15.43  
                1:06.17   2:15.43 (1:09.26)                                        
 30 Miller, Steve             16 Boyertown-PA         2:22.36    2:15.51  
                1:06.41   2:15.51 (1:09.10)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 31 Klimko, JT                16 Wyckoff-NJ           2:19.57    2:15.62  
                1:04.96   2:15.62 (1:10.66)                                        
 32 Louie, Ethan              17 SomersetValleyNJ     2:14.95    2:15.72  
                1:04.67   2:15.72 (1:11.05)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Gebauer, Benjamin         18 Orlando-FL           2:15.63   J2:15.72  
                1:06.27   2:15.72 (1:09.45)                                        
 34 D'Arcangelo, Ethan        15 Pottstown-PA         2:20.39   J2:15.72  
                1:05.03   2:15.72 (1:10.69)                                        
 35 Yoo, Brenden              15 UpperMainLine-PA     2:18.77    2:15.84  
                1:06.19   2:15.84 (1:09.65)                                        
 36 Gardner, Chris            17 Central Delaware     2:15.15    2:15.87  
                1:04.63   2:15.87 (1:11.24)                                        
 37 Brown, Chandler           16 Middle Tyger-SC      2:13.67    2:15.89  
                1:05.44   2:15.89 (1:10.45)                                        
 38 Shafritz, Dean            15 Red Bank - NJ        2:22.89    2:15.93  
                1:05.57   2:15.93 (1:10.36)                                        
 39 Orzechowski, Drew         16 West Monmouth-NJ     2:19.20    2:16.05  
                1:05.22   2:16.05 (1:10.83)                                        
 40 Stefanides, Kyle          15 LakelandHills-NJ     2:17.77    2:16.42  
                1:06.32   2:16.42 (1:10.10)                                        
 41 Koloseike, Jimmy          15 Countryside-OH       2:18.36    2:16.50  
                1:06.10   2:16.50 (1:10.40)                                        
 42 Howes, Max                17 Chapel Hill-NC       2:22.22    2:16.56  
                1:06.54   2:16.56 (1:10.02)                                        
 43 Boutwell, Parker          16 Northwest-NC         2:22.17    2:16.89  
                1:06.32   2:16.89 (1:10.57)                                        
 44 Achuff, Jay               16 UpperMainLine-PA     2:20.45    2:16.99  
                1:06.07   2:16.99 (1:10.92)                                        
 45 Geier, Steven             17 East Hartford-CT     2:17.47    2:17.52  
                1:05.95   2:17.52 (1:11.57)                                        
 46 Hein, Daniel              14 Kishwaukee-IL        2:20.40    2:17.59  
                1:04.43   2:17.59 (1:13.16)                                        
 47 Snyder, Zach              14 West Shore-PA        2:24.77    2:17.63  
                1:06.15   2:17.63 (1:11.48)                                        
 48 Taekman, Josh             15 Chapel Hill-NC       2:21.74    2:17.69  
                1:05.87   2:17.69 (1:11.82)                                        
 49 Dickman, Tim              15 Countryside-OH       2:21.68    2:17.73  
                1:08.02   2:17.73 (1:09.71)                                        
 50 Ericksen, Jonathan        14 ME Lyons-OH          2:19.41    2:17.97  
                1:07.53   2:17.97 (1:10.44)                                        
 51 Kauth, Tyler              14 Red Bank - NJ        2:21.34    2:18.05  
                1:06.98   2:18.05 (1:11.07)                                        
 52 Kazanowsky, Matthew       15 Ocean County-NJ      2:21.02    2:18.37  
                1:07.24   2:18.37 (1:11.13)                                        
 52 Brower, McClure           16 Greensboro-NC        2:20.73    2:18.37  
                1:05.84   2:18.37 (1:12.53)                                        
 54 Dickman, Paul             17 Countryside-OH       2:22.36    2:18.67  
                1:09.27   2:18.67 (1:09.40)                                        
 55 Na, Hevin                 16 Cheshire-CT          2:21.98    2:18.72  
                1:08.52   2:18.72 (1:10.20)                                        
 56 Stirewalt, Tanner         14 Hickory -NC          2:19.30    2:18.80  
                1:07.94   2:18.80 (1:10.86)                                        
 57 Rhodes, Lucas             14 Northwest-NC         2:22.83    2:18.92  
                1:07.67   2:18.92 (1:11.25)                                        
 58 Lessard, Jay              17 East Hartford-CT     2:22.49    2:18.98  
                1:07.56   2:18.98 (1:11.42)                                        
 59 Monteiro, Keith           18 FanwoodScotch-NJ     2:23.24    2:19.11  
                1:07.46   2:19.11 (1:11.65)                                        
 60 Josephson, Fritz          15 Countryside-OH       2:19.51    2:19.26  
                1:06.25   2:19.26 (1:13.01)                                        
 60 Skoog, Alex               15 FanwoodScotch-NJ     2:20.10    2:19.26  
                1:06.19   2:19.26 (1:13.07)                                        
 62 McDowell, Robert          16 Wilton-CT            2:24.49    2:19.49  
                1:07.67   2:19.49 (1:11.82)                                        
 63 Seltzer, Charlie          15 North Shore-MA       2:17.61    2:19.56  
                1:07.12   2:19.56 (1:12.44)                                        
 64 Swiss, William            17 Boyertown-PA         2:22.38    2:19.87  
                1:08.23   2:19.87 (1:11.64)                                        
 65 Hudgins, Oliver           15 Chapel Hill-NC       2:24.22    2:19.90  
                1:08.22   2:19.90 (1:11.68)                                        
 66 Curtin, Colin             16 East Hartford-CT     2:23.17    2:20.00  
                1:07.75   2:20.00 (1:12.25)                                        
 67 Mayhew, Connor            17 Sanford-ME           2:22.20    2:20.27  
                1:07.71   2:20.27 (1:12.56)                                        
 68 ST George, Max            15 B R Ryall-IL         2:22.29    2:20.29  
                1:08.67   2:20.29 (1:11.62)                                        
 69 Puglessi, Joey            14 Rapid Area-MI        2:23.01    2:20.31  
                1:08.22   2:20.31 (1:12.09)                                        
 70 Pergolizzi, Zach          17 Ridgewood-NJ         2:21.37    2:20.38  
                1:08.06   2:20.38 (1:12.32)                                        
 70 Corbett, Shane            17 Boyertown-PA         2:21.76    2:20.38  
                1:08.73   2:20.38 (1:11.65)                                        
 72 Delahunty, Andrew         16 Middle Tyger-SC      2:19.09    2:20.56  
                1:07.54   2:20.56 (1:13.02)                                        
 73 Dumais, Billy             17 East Hartford-CT     2:21.30    2:20.97  
                1:08.37   2:20.97 (1:12.60)                                        
 74 Dunstan, Thomas           14 Greenwich-CT         2:23.53    2:21.15  
                1:08.27   2:21.15 (1:12.88)                                        
 75 McCoy, Brooks             15 Middle Tyger-SC      2:22.06    2:21.19  
                1:10.29   2:21.19 (1:10.90)                                        
 75 Gordon, Tom               15 Triangle Area-NC     2:23.10    2:21.19  
                1:09.50   2:21.19 (1:11.69)                                        
 77 Fagen, Nate               17 Rapid Area-MI        2:23.10    2:21.20  
                1:08.70   2:21.20 (1:12.50)                                        
 78 Balderrama, Guido         14 Greenwich-CT         2:23.96    2:21.22  
                1:09.52   2:21.22 (1:11.70)                                        
 79 Moore, Connor             17 FanwoodScotch-NJ     2:23.58    2:21.28  
                1:08.76   2:21.28 (1:12.52)                                        
 80 Linden, Robert            16 Western-CT           2:23.70    2:21.47  
                1:08.98   2:21.47 (1:12.49)                                        
 81 Molina, Mace              17 Wilton-CT            2:24.61    2:21.52  
                1:08.38   2:21.52 (1:13.14)                                        
 82 Stover, Mitchell          16 Darke County-OH      2:22.27    2:21.61  
                1:09.42   2:21.61 (1:12.19)                                        
 83 Chow, JD                  17 Montclair-NJ         2:24.36    2:21.68  
                1:08.45   2:21.68 (1:13.23)                                        
 84 McDonnell, Jimmy          17 Hunterdon-NJ         2:24.27    2:21.70  
                1:10.03   2:21.70 (1:11.67)                                        
 85 Links, Jon                14 Wyckoff-NJ           2:21.58    2:21.98  
                1:08.56   2:21.98 (1:13.42)                                        
 86 LaBombard, Matt           16 Gr.Westfield-MA      2:23.14    2:22.12  
                1:08.56   2:22.12 (1:13.56)                                        
 87 McKenzie, Brandon         15 Tri-Hampton-PA       2:23.31    2:22.16  
                1:09.38   2:22.16 (1:12.78)                                        
 88 Angus, Aidan              18 Ridgewood-NJ         2:23.78    2:22.17  
                1:09.72   2:22.17 (1:12.45)                                        
 89 Camfield, Mitchell        17 Blue Ash-OH          2:23.88    2:22.39  
                1:10.10   2:22.39 (1:12.29)                                        
 90 Sholander, Douglas        16 SomersetHills-NJ     2:24.51    2:22.42  
                1:08.24   2:22.42 (1:14.18)                                        
 91 D'Agosta, Devon           17 Western-CT           2:20.49    2:22.45  
                1:09.27   2:22.45 (1:13.18)                                        
 92 Dixon-Anderson, Ian       16 Hamilton Area-NJ     2:23.04    2:22.52  
                1:10.07   2:22.52 (1:12.45)                                        
 93 Rayle, Alex               17 Waynesboro-VA        2:16.78    2:22.67  
                1:06.49   2:22.67 (1:16.18)                                        
 94 Conko, Steve              14 Laurel Highlands     2:24.85    2:23.10  
                1:08.67   2:23.10 (1:14.43)                                        
 95 Vyskocil, Shane           15 LakelandHills-NJ     2:20.45    2:23.23  
                1:09.27   2:23.23 (1:13.96)                                        
 95 Presta, Michael           15 LakelandHills-NJ     2:20.40    2:23.23  
                1:08.13   2:23.23 (1:15.10)                                        
 97 Cannon, Matthew           18 LakelandHills-NJ     2:22.23    2:23.24  
                1:08.97   2:23.24 (1:14.27)                                        
 98 Schultz, Ryan             16 Kishwaukee-IL        2:20.80    2:23.42  
                1:08.27   2:23.42 (1:15.15)                                        
 98 Ryan, Luke                14 UpperMainLine-PA     2:24.25    2:23.42  
                1:11.61   2:23.42 (1:11.81)                                        
100 Eramo, Alessandro         18 North Shore-MA       2:24.50    2:23.76  
                1:09.86   2:23.76 (1:13.90)                                        
101 Jones, Daniel             17 MetuchenED-NJ        2:24.82    2:23.86  
                1:09.96   2:23.86 (1:13.90)                                        
102 Bodick, Brian             17 New Canaan-CT        2:24.11    2:24.08  
                1:09.55   2:24.08 (1:14.53)                                        
103 Baxter, Ben               14 SomersetHills-NJ     2:22.42    2:24.73  
                1:09.95   2:24.73 (1:14.78)                                        
104 Fuller, Sam               15 Anne Arundel-MD      2:23.22    2:25.08  
                1:10.12   2:25.08 (1:14.96)                                        
105 German, Jack              16 Countryside-OH       2:23.46    2:25.21  
                1:09.62   2:25.21 (1:15.59)                                        
106 Xu, Tony                  15 Ridgewood-NJ         2:24.69    2:25.31  
                1:10.91   2:25.31 (1:14.40)                                        
107 Andrew, Mark              15 Gr. Miami Val-OH     2:24.72    2:25.81  
                1:11.08   2:25.81 (1:14.73)                                        
108 Bullock, Thomas           16 Northwest-NC         2:24.72    2:25.86  
                1:09.42   2:25.86 (1:16.44)                                        
109 Gearing, Matthew          16 South Family-OH      2:22.44    2:26.05  
                1:11.05   2:26.05 (1:15.00)                                        
110 Saberski, Erik            17 Cheshire-CT          2:19.47    2:26.59  
                1:10.03   2:26.59 (1:16.56)                                        
111 Steskla, Tyler            16 Cheshire-CT          2:24.39    2:27.02  
                1:10.70   2:27.02 (1:16.32)                                        
112 Breese, Drew              15 South Family-OH      2:23.49    2:27.04  
                1:10.30   2:27.04 (1:16.74)                                        
 -- Betts, Daniel             15 Ocean County-NJ      1:58.43Y        DQ  
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
                1:10.37        DQ (1:12.14)                                        
 -- Yunker, Andrew            18 Gr. Flint-MI         1:52.75Y       DFS  
      Declared false start
 -- Owens, Ryan               15 Boyertown-PA         2:24.22        DFS  
      Declared false start
 
Event 407  Women 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    National: * 27.27   7/30/2009 Becca Weiland, Stevens Point-WI              
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Weaver, Courtney          16 Gr. Flint-MI           28.13      27.47  
  2 Zimmerman, Maddie         16 UpperMainLine-PA       28.40      28.08  
  3 Contino, Morgan           17 ME Lyons-OH            28.62      28.26  
  4 Lankiewicz, Elise         17 Brandywine-De          29.27      28.40  
  5 Rauth, Shannon            16 UpperMainLine-PA       28.71      28.52  
  6 Gaynor, Molly             17 FanwoodScotch-NJ       28.73      28.84  
  7 Immormino, Jenna          18 SomersetHills-NJ       29.20      28.99  
  8 Tycz, Caitlin             12 Bath Area-ME           29.15      29.15  
  9 Mack, Abby                16 UpperMainLine-PA       29.22      29.17  
 10 Rusch, Maddie             16 New Canaan-CT          29.28      29.22  
B - Final
 11 Murphy, Katie             17 Wyckoff-NJ             29.41      29.11  
 12 Marshall, Alexandra       17 Northwest-NC           29.39      29.21  
 13 Yu, Dana                  18 SomersetValleyNJ       29.52      29.25  
 14 Cecere, Isabelle          16 SomersetHills-NJ       29.51      29.36  
 15 Street, McKenzie          15 Ridley-PA              29.71      29.53  
 16 Murphy, Kaylyn            18 Coffman - OH           29.54      29.56  
 17 Johnston, Leila           15 Mt Desert Island       29.54      29.66  
 18 Blake, Caitlyn            15 Western Br-DE          29.80      29.71  
 19 Bach, Danielle            18 Wyckoff-NJ             29.71      29.84  
 20 McKay, Katie              17 Red Bank - NJ          29.74      29.99  
C - Final
 21 Resch, Rachel             14 Oshkosh-WI             29.95      29.43  
 22 Wallace, Ariel            16 W.North Carolina       30.05      29.68  
 23 Mann, Katelyn             14 LakelandHills-NJ       29.95      29.75  
 24 O'Prey, Tara              17 Ridley-PA              29.92      29.77  
 25 Fears, Tara               15 Countryside-OH         29.96      29.80  
 26 Isola, Sharron            18 Kishwaukee-IL          30.25      29.97  
 27 Atkinson, Allison         15 Anne Arundel-MD        30.10      30.02  
 27 Maggi, Sage               16 Gr Holyoke-MA          30.15      30.02  
 29 Kliewer, Emily            14 Orlando-FL             30.10      30.24  
 30 Cunningham, Michaela      17 Anne Arundel-MD        30.11      30.42  
 
Event 407  Women 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    National: * 27.27   7/30/2009 Becca Weiland, Stevens Point-WI              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Weaver, Courtney          16 Gr. Flint-MI           27.77      28.13  
  2 Zimmerman, Maddie         16 UpperMainLine-PA       28.35      28.40  
  3 Contino, Morgan           17 ME Lyons-OH            28.85      28.62  
  4 Rauth, Shannon            16 UpperMainLine-PA       28.98      28.71  
  5 Gaynor, Molly             17 FanwoodScotch-NJ       29.66      28.73  
  6 Tycz, Caitlin             12 Bath Area-ME           30.97      29.15  
  7 Immormino, Jenna          18 SomersetHills-NJ       29.43      29.20  
  8 Mack, Abby                16 UpperMainLine-PA       30.57      29.22  
  9 Lankiewicz, Elise         17 Brandywine-De          28.56      29.27  
 10 Rusch, Maddie             16 New Canaan-CT          28.90      29.28  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Marshall, Alexandra       17 Northwest-NC           29.46      29.39  
 12 Murphy, Katie             17 Wyckoff-NJ             29.61      29.41  
 13 Cecere, Isabelle          16 SomersetHills-NJ       30.65      29.51  
 14 Yu, Dana                  18 SomersetValleyNJ       29.07      29.52  
 15 Johnston, Leila           15 Mt Desert Island       26.38Y     29.54  
 15 Murphy, Kaylyn            18 Coffman - OH           29.81      29.54  
 17 Street, McKenzie          15 Ridley-PA              27.11Y     29.71  
 17 Bach, Danielle            18 Wyckoff-NJ             30.82      29.71  
 19 McKay, Katie              17 Red Bank - NJ          29.77      29.74  
 20 Blake, Caitlyn            15 Western Br-DE          31.89      29.80  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 O'Prey, Tara              17 Ridley-PA              30.01      29.92  
 22 Mann, Katelyn             14 LakelandHills-NJ       31.60      29.95  
 22 Resch, Rachel             14 Oshkosh-WI             30.17      29.95  
 24 Fears, Tara               15 Countryside-OH         30.58      29.96  
 25 Wallace, Ariel            16 W.North Carolina       32.11      30.05  
 26 Atkinson, Allison         15 Anne Arundel-MD        32.88      30.10  
 26 Kliewer, Emily            14 Orlando-FL             28.95Y     30.10  
 28 Cunningham, Michaela      17 Anne Arundel-MD        30.00      30.11  
 29 Maggi, Sage               16 Gr Holyoke-MA          29.55      30.15  
 30 Isola, Sharron            18 Kishwaukee-IL          30.17      30.25  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 31 Capodanno, Corinne        18 Brandywine-De          27.38Y     30.28  
 32 Llewellyn, Savannah       16 FanwoodScotch-NJ       30.71      30.30  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Kicklighter, Katie        16 Orlando-FL             30.95      30.33  
 33 Foley, Courtney           16 West Monmouth-NJ       30.76      30.33  
 35 Shelly, Miranda           17 Farmington-MI          30.62      30.35  
 36 Montgomery, Mikaela       16 Fayette-IL             30.63      30.37  
 37 Stephenson, Laura         17 Gr. Miami Val-OH       30.65      30.42  
 38 Cannon, Adriana           17 Gr. Toledo-OH          32.42      30.44  
 39 Cortright, Rachel         18 Ridgewood-NJ           30.02      30.47  
 40 Savage, Claire            17 Ridgewood-OH           31.91      30.52  
 40 Shoemaker, Katie          19 Columbia NW-SC         30.53      30.52  
 40 Dyjak, Delaney            16 Gr Holyoke-MA          31.96      30.52  
 43 Snelson, Taylor           15 GreaterPeoria-IL       32.49      30.62  
 44 Russolillo, Jacqueline    16 Andover-MA             30.72      30.74  
 45 Discipio, Katherine       17 Andover-MA             30.81      30.78  
 46 Saner, Abby               16 Beavercreek-OH         32.04      30.86  
 47 Haise, Madison            14 Piedmont-VA            32.08      30.88  
 48 Miller, Maddie            16 GreaterPeoria-IL       34.02      30.94  
 49 Keiner, Morgan            16 Gr. Miami Val-OH       31.25      30.96  
 50 Whitehead, Whitney        17 Gr. Flint-MI           31.15      30.97  
 51 Cohee, Lindsey            13 Orlando-FL             28.52Y     31.04  
 52 McKinley, Emma            18 Piedmont-VA            28.16Y     31.06  
 53 Scarpone, Zoe             16 J.B. Chambers-WV       31.39S     31.11  
 54 Colasurdo, Alyssa         17 Ocean County-NJ        30.76      31.14  
 55 Case, Michelle            16 Rock Hill-SC           31.40      31.15  
 56 Finn, Erin                16 Red Bank - NJ          32.59      31.22  
 57 Mullaney, Maura           16 Montclair-NJ           32.02      31.26  
 58 Papes, Maria              14 Joliet - IL            33.99      31.30  
 59 Eiler, Alex               17 Oshkosh-WI             32.33      31.38  
 60 Rickles, Abby             17 Wyckoff-NJ             31.09      31.40  
 61 Nolan, Channing           17 East Suburban-PA       32.57      31.42  
 61 Hartigan, Alyssa          14 SomersetHills-NJ       33.32      31.42  
 63 Cullinan, Kristin         15 Montclair-NJ           32.20      31.49  
 64 Goodman, Siobhan          18 Ridgewood-NJ           31.63      31.50  
 65 La Cava, Katherine        18 West Monmouth-NJ       29.29Y     31.52  
 66 Samuelson, Rachel         16 Chapel Hill-NC         32.12      31.60  
 67 Corley, Anna              16 Piedmont-VA            33.03      31.65  
 67 Cullinan, Katie           17 Montclair-NJ           31.49      31.65  
 69 Calocino, Jillian         14 Wyckoff-NJ             31.98      31.70  
 70 Laurita, Mary             13 SomersetHills-NJ       32.05      31.72  
 71 Levine, Nina              13 Allard Center-NH       31.33      31.74  
 71 Carter, Allie             14 Western Br-DE          32.15      31.74  
 73 Clough, Sally             13 Coffman - OH           31.79      31.76  
 73 Werkiser, Emma            17 Kennett-PA             31.70      31.76  
 75 Dunseath, Carly           13 ME Lyons-OH            32.36      31.79  
 76 Farnham, Madeleine        15 Anne Arundel-MD        29.98Y     31.84  
 77 Jackson, Savannah         17 Northwest-NC           33.28      31.89  
 78 Wethington, Cara          16 ME Lyons-OH            32.25      31.90  
 78 Gagnon, Caitlin           17 Powel Crosley-OH       34.29      31.90  
 80 Miller, Brandi            16 W.North Carolina       38.37      31.92  
 81 Rauth, Lexi               14 UpperMainLine-PA       35.15      32.00  
 82 Conway, Madison           14 Tampa Metro-FL         31.81      32.02  
 82 Kruspe, Katie             16 Blue Ash-OH            33.30      32.02  
 84 Bolin, Leah               17 Oshkosh-WI             32.63      32.09  
 85 O'Leary, Cha              14 Montclair-NJ           34.04      32.17  
 86 Lennon, Kelly             15 Andover-MA             32.30      32.48  
 87 Bauman, Alden             16 Anne Arundel-MD        32.59      32.73  
 88 Coughlen, Madison         13 Rock Hill-SC           32.75      32.84  
 89 Longley, Lauren           15 Gr.Westfield-MA        32.70      32.85  
 90 Montoya, Dominique        18 Ridley-PA              28.20Y     32.95  
 91 Siegel, Emma              16 ME Lyons-OH            33.16      33.03  
 92 Martin, Leanna            16 Rock Hill-SC           31.75      33.20  
 93 Sullivan, Emma            14 Red Bank - NJ          34.51      33.23  
 94 Peterson, Emmaline        13 Hickory -NC            35.17      33.32  
 -- Scannell, Quinn           13 Greenwich-CT           32.04         DQ  
      False start
 
Event 408  Men 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    National: * 24.18   7/30/2009 Tim Phillips, Marietta-OH                    
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Bonk, Joe                 19 Triangle Area-NC       25.39      25.29  
  1 Lethander, Eric           18 Powel Crosley-OH       25.51      25.29  
  3 Lynch, Sam                17 Red Bank - NJ          26.04      25.48  
  4 Lim, Leo                  18 Wyckoff-NJ             26.01      25.86  
  5 Mathews, Alex             18 Triangle Area-NC       26.09      25.94  
  6 Beard, Billy              14 Boyertown-PA           26.30      25.99  
  7 Wooley, Ian               17 Countryside-OH         26.10      26.02  
  8 Josephson, Christian      18 Countryside-OH         26.23      26.07  
  9 Dunn, Joe                 18 FanwoodScotch-NJ       26.31      26.28  
 10 Skibniewski, Michael      16 West Monmouth-NJ       26.19      26.37  
B - Final
 11 Yunker, Andrew            18 Gr. Flint-MI           26.49      25.93  
 12 Wolff, Austin             18 New Canaan-CT          26.64      26.22  
 13 McKenney, Matt            18 Anne Arundel-MD        26.37      26.35  
 14 Chung, David              17 SomersetValleyNJ       26.58      26.48  
 15 Donovin, Jeffrey          18 SomersetValleyNJ       26.47      26.49  
 15 Nordike, Joshua           17 Fayette-IL             26.50      26.49  
 17 Hills, Garrett            17 Rock Hill-SC           26.57      26.51  
 18 Baliko, Greg              18 FanwoodScotch-NJ       26.67      26.54  
 19 Roznai, Alex              18 Lattof-IL              26.71      26.56  
 20 Yodonis, Nicholas         17 Ocean County-NJ        26.68      26.63  
C - Final
 21 Orr, Thomas               18 Newberry-SC            26.85      26.61  
 22 Dunne, Sean               18 Red Bank - NJ          26.83      26.77  
 23 Zdroik, Brad              15 SomersetValleyNJ       26.95      26.84  
 24 Hein, Daniel              14 Kishwaukee-IL          27.11      26.85  
 24 O'Prey, Connor            18 Ridley-PA              26.83      26.85  
 26 Cassel, Mason             17 Pottstown-PA           26.93      26.89  
 27 Novak, Jesse              17 SomersetValleyNJ       27.09      26.92  
 28 Oberlander, Liam          17 Wyckoff-NJ             26.95      26.95  
 29 Albert, Andrew            18 Blue Ash-OH            26.81      26.99  
 30 Bremer, Jack              18 Anne Arundel-MD        26.93      27.33  
 
Event 408  Men 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    National: * 24.18   7/30/2009 Tim Phillips, Marietta-OH                    
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bonk, Joe                 19 Triangle Area-NC       26.87      25.39  
  2 Lethander, Eric           18 Powel Crosley-OH       25.95      25.51  
  3 Lim, Leo                  18 Wyckoff-NJ             26.62      26.01  
  4 Lynch, Sam                17 Red Bank - NJ          27.19      26.04  
  5 Mathews, Alex             18 Triangle Area-NC       26.35      26.09  
  6 Wooley, Ian               17 Countryside-OH         26.87      26.10  
  7 Skibniewski, Michael      16 West Monmouth-NJ       26.79      26.19  
  8 Josephson, Christian      18 Countryside-OH         26.43      26.23  
  9 Beard, Billy              14 Boyertown-PA           29.50      26.30  
 10 Dunn, Joe                 18 FanwoodScotch-NJ       26.50      26.31  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 McKenney, Matt            18 Anne Arundel-MD        26.53      26.37  
 12 Donovin, Jeffrey          18 SomersetValleyNJ       27.24      26.47  
 13 Yunker, Andrew            18 Gr. Flint-MI           25.94      26.49  
 14 Nordike, Joshua           17 Fayette-IL             25.87      26.50  
 15 Hills, Garrett            17 Rock Hill-SC           26.53      26.57  
 16 Chung, David              17 SomersetValleyNJ       26.95      26.58  
 17 Wolff, Austin             18 New Canaan-CT          26.09      26.64  
 18 Baliko, Greg              18 FanwoodScotch-NJ       27.18      26.67  
 19 Yodonis, Nicholas         17 Ocean County-NJ        27.40      26.68  
 20 Roznai, Alex              18 Lattof-IL              26.75      26.71  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Albert, Andrew            18 Blue Ash-OH            27.19      26.81  
 22 O'Prey, Connor            18 Ridley-PA              27.06      26.83  
 22 Dunne, Sean               18 Red Bank - NJ          29.65      26.83  
 24 Orr, Thomas               18 Newberry-SC            27.43      26.85  
 25 Bremer, Jack              18 Anne Arundel-MD        26.75      26.93  
 25 Cassel, Mason             17 Pottstown-PA           27.40      26.93  
 27 Zdroik, Brad              15 SomersetValleyNJ       27.39      26.95  
 27 Oberlander, Liam          17 Wyckoff-NJ             24.11Y     26.95  
 29 Novak, Jesse              17 SomersetValleyNJ       28.62      27.09  
 30 Hein, Daniel              14 Kishwaukee-IL          28.42      27.11  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 31 Snyder, Ray               17 Waterbury-CT           27.00      27.17  
 32 Swartz, Sean              16 Ridley-PA              28.86      27.21  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Regan, Matt               15 Northwest-NC           27.75      27.22  
 34 Cole, Logan               17 Goldsboro-NC           27.18      27.25  
 35 Piedt, Zachary            15 Rock Hill-SC           27.42      27.34  
 36 Schon, Alex               17 UpperMainLine-PA       24.15Y     27.37  
 37 Williams, Jason           18 Suncoast-FL            27.60      27.39  
 38 Kolloru, Raju             16 UpperMainLine-PA       28.30      27.40  
 39 Jones, Daniel             17 MetuchenED-NJ          29.50      27.41  
 39 Young, Austen             17 West Suburban-MA       28.74      27.41  
 39 Marte, Nick               16 Ridgewood-NJ           28.31      27.41  
 42 Zebrowski, Matthew        16 Red Bank - NJ          28.27      27.43  
 43 Sanchez, Andrew           15 Catonsville-MD         29.23      27.45  
 44 Foos, Colin               18 Blue Ash-OH            28.15      27.48  
 45 Saberski, Erik            17 Cheshire-CT            28.11      27.65  
 46 Bjornberg, Joshua         18 Cheshire-CT            28.17      27.69  
 47 Warner, Zack              16 SomersetValleyNJ       28.96      27.73  
 48 Long, Mace                17 Gr. Johnstown-PA       28.26      27.78  
 49 Gimple, Tyler             17 Piedmont-VA            28.34      27.80  
 50 Healy, Chris              17 Northwest-NC           29.44      27.83  
 50 Eichhorn, Frank           18 Boyertown-PA           28.02      27.83  
 52 Dello Buono, Frank        16 Kennett-PA             28.94      27.84  
 53 Snelson, Trent            18 GreaterPeoria-IL       28.20      27.87  
 53 Li, Alexander             15 Greenwich-CT           29.04      27.87  
 55 Hannon, Zachary           17 East Hartford-CT       28.29      27.93  
 56 Hudgins, Oliver           15 Chapel Hill-NC         28.46      27.94  
 57 Clifford, Daniel          15 Parkersburg-WV         28.18S     28.13  
 58 Wright, Tyler             18 Sanford-ME             27.80      28.16  
 59 Dytko, Philip             17 North Shore-MA         29.89      28.30  
 60 Fulton, Peter             17 East Hartford-CT       28.37      28.32  
 61 Freedberg, Sam            16 Chapel Hill-NC         29.05      28.34  
 62 Olson, Andrew             16 Beavercreek-OH         28.28      28.43  
 63 Dixon-Anderson, Ian       16 Hamilton Area-NJ       29.75      28.52  
 64 Peloquin, Jacob           14 Countryside-OH         29.14      28.55  
 65 Chao, Eric                17 Tampa Metro-FL         28.62      28.56  
 66 Huaman, Kenneth           14 Montclair-NJ           29.68      28.58  
 67 Hong, Kevin               18 SomersetValleyNJ       29.84      28.59  
 68 Venditto, Nick            17 FanwoodScotch-NJ       30.08      28.60  
 69 Jeton, Luke               17 Sanford-ME             26.25Y     28.62  
 69 Maquet, Sam               14 Ridgewood-NJ           29.14      28.62  
 71 Berson, Marc              16 Tampa Metro-FL         29.16      28.71  
 72 Asgian, Chris             16 Blue Ash-OH            28.79      28.87  
 73 Tenner, Alexander         16 Ocean County-NJ        29.48      28.88  
 74 Harwell, Emery            15 Chapel Hill-NC         30.91      28.91  
 75 Glidden, Alex             17 North Shore-MA         30.07      28.94  
 76 Terracciano, Kyle         16 SomersetHills-NJ       31.31      28.95  
 77 Chou, Max                 15 Powel Crosley-OH       29.02      29.02  
 78 Spazzarini, Neil          15 East Hartford-CT       30.58      29.03  
 79 Williams, Michael         15 W.North Carolina       30.02      29.06  
 80 Lanetti, David            16 UpperMainLine-PA       31.06      29.14  
 81 Distler, Max              16 Wyckoff-NJ             30.40      29.17  
 82 Smith, Jesse              15 Ridgewood-NJ           31.05      29.23  
 83 Ellis, Mitchell           15 Gr. Miami Val-OH       29.79      29.31  
 84 Drake, Michael            16 Powel Crosley-OH       29.61      29.37  
 85 Popov, Dennis             17 MetuchenED-NJ          29.90      29.46  
 85 Carey, Bobby              14 Waynesboro-VA          31.71      29.46  
 87 Buderwitz, Joe            17 Western-CT             30.39      29.81  
 88 Waters, Jacob             14 Blue Ash-OH            30.63      29.90  
 89 Baumeister, Eric          16 North Shore-MA         28.66Y     29.93  
 90 Melnyk, Sam               15 Hickory -NC            31.02      30.08  
 91 Eramo, Alessandro         18 North Shore-MA         28.16Y     30.26  
 92 Steskla, Tyler            16 Cheshire-CT            31.45      30.46  
 93 Biagioli, Francis         14 Wyckoff-NJ             31.30      30.56  
 93 Tanaka, Sean              15 ME Lyons-OH            30.96      30.56  
 95 Plamondon, Aric           13 Gr. Flint-MI           32.28      30.66  
 96 Chang, Henry              16 UpperMainLine-PA       32.19      30.89  
 
Event 409  Women 800 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    National: * 8:28.90   7/30/2009 Middle Tyger YMCA, Middle Tyger-SC         
                         R Carne, H Lips, M Brooks, L Simon                
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Middle Tyger YMCA                                 8:16.99    8:20.61* 
     1) Lips, Haley 18                  2) Konopka, Katrina 15            
     3) Galyer, Ali 14                  4) Gillig, Annie 17               
                  28.67       58.81 (58.81)   1:29.92 (1:29.92)   2:01.62 (2:01.62)
        2:30.59 (28.97)   3:02.88 (1:01.26)   3:35.26 (1:33.64)   4:07.91 (2:06.29)
        4:36.67 (28.76)   5:08.49 (1:00.58)   5:41.66 (1:33.75)   6:14.37 (2:06.46)
        6:43.73 (29.36)   7:15.88 (1:01.51)   7:48.61 (1:34.24)   8:20.61 (2:06.24)
  2 Wilton Family YMCA                                8:29.81    8:26.26* 
     1) Luchansky, Katy 18              2) Abel, Verity 16                
     3) Cole, Caitlin 18                4) Smart, Madeline 17             
                  29.21   1:01.11 (1:01.11)   1:33.13 (1:33.13)   2:05.36 (2:05.36)
        2:34.21 (28.85)   3:06.18 (1:00.82)   3:39.26 (1:33.90)   4:12.18 (2:06.82)
        4:42.13 (29.95)   5:15.42 (1:03.24)   5:49.13 (1:36.95)   6:22.78 (2:10.60)
        6:51.36 (28.58)   7:22.88 (1:00.10)   7:54.91 (1:32.13)   8:26.26 (2:03.48)
  3 North Shore (Sterling) MA YMCA                    8:32.74    8:36.75  
     1) Boland, India 18                2) Alexander, Ryan 16             
     3) Rafferty-Millett, Toireasa 18   4) Alexander, Megan 18            
                  29.89   1:02.24 (1:02.24)   1:35.10 (1:35.10)   2:07.39 (2:07.39)
        2:37.54 (30.15)   3:10.73 (1:03.34)   3:44.20 (1:36.81)   4:17.35 (2:09.96)
        4:47.14 (29.79)   5:20.57 (1:03.22)   5:54.40 (1:37.05)   6:27.55 (2:10.20)
        6:57.88 (30.33)   7:30.58 (1:03.03)   8:03.57 (1:36.02)   8:36.75 (2:09.20)
  4 West Shore YMCA - PA                              8:40.14    8:36.93  
     1) Finkbeiner, Caroline 18         2) Shirtliff, Samantha 16         
     3) Mortell, Sabrina 16             4) Hoch, Madeline 17              
                  29.87   1:02.05 (1:02.05)   1:34.65 (1:34.65)   2:06.99 (2:06.99)
        2:36.73 (29.74)   3:10.66 (1:03.67)   3:46.41 (1:39.42)   4:21.92 (2:14.93)
        4:51.97 (30.05)   5:25.10 (1:03.18)   5:58.89 (1:36.97)   6:32.28 (2:10.36)
        7:00.81 (28.53)     7:32.21 (59.93)   8:04.72 (1:32.44)   8:36.93 (2:04.65)
  5 Waynesboro Family YMCA                            8:45.01    8:39.07  
     1) Rule, Remedy 15                 2) Hunt, Norah 14                 
     3) Marsilii, Elena 18              4) Arnold, Jessie 15              
                  29.48   1:01.50 (1:01.50)   1:34.03 (1:34.03)   2:06.88 (2:06.88)
        2:36.86 (29.98)   3:10.16 (1:03.28)   3:44.24 (1:37.36)   4:17.97 (2:11.09)
        4:48.13 (30.16)   5:21.75 (1:03.78)   5:55.99 (1:38.02)   6:30.01 (2:12.04)
        6:59.42 (29.41)   7:31.83 (1:01.82)   8:05.52 (1:35.51)   8:39.07 (2:09.06)
  6 Triangle Area YMCA                                8:36.79    8:39.48  
     1) Molloy, Kiera 18                2) Nusbaum, Jenny 14              
     3) Stahmer, Hannah 16              4) Ontjes, Olivia 15              
                  29.98   1:02.50 (1:02.50)   1:36.28 (1:36.28)   2:09.98 (2:09.98)
        2:39.14 (29.16)   3:12.23 (1:02.25)   3:46.49 (1:36.51)   4:20.18 (2:10.20)
        4:50.24 (30.06)   5:23.79 (1:03.61)   5:59.14 (1:38.96)   6:33.94 (2:13.76)
        7:01.92 (27.98)     7:33.12 (59.18)   8:06.08 (1:32.14)   8:39.48 (2:05.54)
  7 Northwest North Carolina YMCA                     8:54.67    8:41.14  
     1) Marshall, Alexandra 17          2) Joram, Meghan 15               
     3) Warnimont, Ally 15              4) Polich, Erin 17                
                  29.59   1:02.33 (1:02.33)   1:36.81 (1:36.81)   2:11.30 (2:11.30)
        2:41.32 (30.02)   3:14.23 (1:02.93)   3:47.70 (1:36.40)   4:20.63 (2:09.33)
        4:49.96 (29.33)   5:23.49 (1:02.86)   5:58.24 (1:37.61)   6:31.06 (2:10.43)
        7:01.48 (30.42)   7:35.09 (1:04.03)   8:08.66 (1:37.60)   8:41.14 (2:10.08)
  8 Greater Holyoke YMCA                              8:47.74    8:41.38  
     1) Voss, Erin 14                   2) Humel, Colleen 15              
     3) Kwarcinski, Meaghan 18          4) Werenski, Meriza 16            
                  29.73   1:02.81 (1:02.81)   1:37.30 (1:37.30)   2:11.00 (2:11.00)
        2:40.64 (29.64)   3:13.35 (1:02.35)   3:48.02 (1:37.02)   4:23.62 (2:12.62)
        4:53.64 (30.02)   5:26.70 (1:03.08)   6:01.23 (1:37.61)   6:35.04 (2:11.42)
        7:04.19 (29.15)   7:36.33 (1:01.29)   8:08.82 (1:33.78)   8:41.38 (2:06.34)
  9 Central Florida Metro YMCA                        8:36.58    8:41.45  
     1) Dawson, Kendall 15              2) Gil, Gabriela 17               
     3) Algee, Angela 17                4) Kaisrlik, Morgan 15            
                  29.23   1:01.04 (1:01.04)   1:33.48 (1:33.48)   2:05.60 (2:05.60)
        2:35.16 (29.56)   3:08.27 (1:02.67)   3:42.60 (1:37.00)   4:17.23 (2:11.63)
        4:45.98 (28.75)   5:18.79 (1:01.56)   5:53.25 (1:36.02)   6:28.00 (2:10.77)
        6:57.31 (29.31)   7:31.45 (1:03.45)   8:07.05 (1:39.05)   8:41.45 (2:13.45)
 10 Greater Flint YMCA                                8:52.46    8:43.17  
     1) Weaver, Courtney 16             2) Shaw, Haley 17                 
     3) Wujciak, Anna 17                4) Wujciak, Sara 16               
                  30.14   1:02.75 (1:02.75)   1:36.16 (1:36.16)   2:08.41 (2:08.41)
        2:39.59 (31.18)   3:13.12 (1:04.71)   3:48.53 (1:40.12)   4:24.18 (2:15.77)
        4:55.38 (31.20)   5:29.17 (1:04.99)   6:03.71 (1:39.53)   6:37.63 (2:13.45)
        7:07.02 (29.39)   7:38.64 (1:01.01)   8:10.88 (1:33.25)   8:43.17 (2:05.54)
 11 Somerset Hills YMCA                               8:46.26    8:44.41  
     1) Scheidl, Maya 17                2) Frick, Celia 17                
     3) Immormino, Jenna 18             4) Cecere, Isabelle 16            
                  29.54   1:02.25 (1:02.25)   1:36.12 (1:36.12)   2:09.97 (2:09.97)
        2:38.97 (29.00)   3:11.80 (1:01.83)   3:46.08 (1:36.11)   4:19.52 (2:09.55)
        4:49.12 (29.60)   5:22.73 (1:03.21)   5:57.65 (1:38.13)   6:33.11 (2:13.59)
        7:02.67 (29.56)   7:36.11 (1:03.00)   8:10.43 (1:37.32)   8:44.41 (2:11.30)
 12 Ridgewood NJ YMCA                                 8:54.36    8:44.59  
     1) Cortright, Rachel 18            2) Nestrowitz, Sara 16            
     3) Devine, Eilish 18               4) Salzano, Nicole 16             
                  30.40   1:04.03 (1:04.03)   1:37.37 (1:37.37)   2:10.01 (2:10.01)
        2:39.30 (29.29)   3:11.44 (1:01.43)   3:45.06 (1:35.05)   4:19.06 (2:09.05)
        4:49.08 (30.02)   5:22.23 (1:03.17)   5:57.93 (1:38.87)   6:34.02 (2:14.96)
        7:04.05 (30.03)   7:37.28 (1:03.26)   8:10.99 (1:36.97)   8:44.59 (2:10.57)
 13 Lakeland Hills Family YMCA                        8:52.62    8:45.77  
     1) Shu, Ingrid 14                  2) Hackett, Erin 17               
     3) Zimmermann, Emily 16            4) Kiely, Erin 14                 
                  29.52   1:00.92 (1:00.92)   1:33.81 (1:33.81)   2:06.34 (2:06.34)
        2:36.45 (30.11)   3:10.03 (1:03.69)   3:45.38 (1:39.04)   4:20.99 (2:14.65)
        4:50.14 (29.15)   5:23.11 (1:02.12)   5:58.31 (1:37.32)   6:33.70 (2:12.71)
        7:03.68 (29.98)   7:36.76 (1:03.06)   8:11.49 (1:37.79)   8:45.77 (2:12.07)
 14 Cheshire YMCA                                     8:47.11    8:48.23  
     1) Driscoll, Brittany 15           2) Snow, Madeline 15              
     3) Koukos, Alexandria 18           4) McDonald, Elizabeth 18         
                  30.17   1:03.17 (1:03.17)   1:36.79 (1:36.79)   2:10.92 (2:10.92)
        2:40.95 (30.03)   3:14.32 (1:03.40)   3:49.60 (1:38.68)   4:25.14 (2:14.22)
        4:55.79 (30.65)   5:29.59 (1:04.45)   6:04.66 (1:39.52)   6:40.43 (2:15.29)
        7:09.03 (28.60)   7:41.29 (1:00.86)   8:15.09 (1:34.66)   8:48.23 (2:07.80)
 15 Wyckoff Family YMCA Inc                           8:52.66    8:48.75  
     1) Craft, Sara 18                  2) Perry, Julia 16                
     3) Weihenig, Emilia 14             4) Wolf, Maddie 15                
                  30.22   1:02.99 (1:02.99)   1:36.55 (1:36.55)   2:10.49 (2:10.49)
        2:39.96 (29.47)   3:13.75 (1:03.26)   3:48.77 (1:38.28)   4:23.69 (2:13.20)
        4:55.37 (31.68)   5:29.50 (1:05.81)   6:03.89 (1:40.20)   6:37.63 (2:13.94)
        7:06.74 (29.11)   7:39.45 (1:01.82)   8:14.27 (1:36.64)   8:48.75 (2:11.12)
 16 Countryside Ralph Stolle YMCA.                    9:01.69    8:50.56  
     1) Grinder, Rollie 13              2) Pawlukiewicz, Kate 18          
     3) Etter, Kate 16                  4) Slabe, Emily 16                
                  30.17   1:03.75 (1:03.75)   1:38.07 (1:38.07)   2:12.56 (2:12.56)
        2:42.66 (30.10)   3:16.53 (1:03.97)   3:52.27 (1:39.71)   4:27.42 (2:14.86)
        4:57.83 (30.41)   5:31.77 (1:04.35)   6:06.95 (1:39.53)   6:41.87 (2:14.45)
        7:10.45 (28.58)   7:43.02 (1:01.15)   8:17.21 (1:35.34)   8:50.56 (2:08.69)
 17 Kishwaukee Family YMCA                            9:02.58    8:51.01  
     1) Dean, Brittnie 18               2) Van Oost, Kristin 18           
     3) Moon, Caitlynn 16               4) Launer, Emily 18               
                  30.59   1:04.78 (1:04.78)   1:40.80 (1:40.80)   2:16.19 (2:16.19)
        2:47.35 (31.16)   3:21.67 (1:05.48)   3:58.06 (1:41.87)   4:34.14 (2:17.95)
        5:03.52 (29.38)   5:36.44 (1:02.30)   6:10.21 (1:36.07)   6:42.90 (2:08.76)
        7:11.58 (28.68)   7:44.18 (1:01.28)   8:18.24 (1:35.34)   8:51.01 (2:08.11)
 18 Oshkosh Community YMCA                            9:06.65    8:51.63  
     1) Werba, Maggie 15                2) Eiler, Alex 17                 
     3) Tippins, Katharine 14           4) Resch, Rachel 14               
                  30.34   1:03.46 (1:03.46)   1:36.88 (1:36.88)   2:09.82 (2:09.82)
        2:39.83 (30.01)   3:14.15 (1:04.33)   3:49.79 (1:39.97)   4:25.69 (2:15.87)
        4:56.96 (31.27)   5:31.50 (1:05.81)   6:06.08 (1:40.39)   6:39.69 (2:14.00)
        7:09.39 (29.70)   7:42.82 (1:03.13)   8:17.09 (1:37.40)   8:51.63 (2:11.94)
 19 M.E. Lyons (Anderson) YMCA                        8:58.33    8:52.81  
     1) Contino, Morgan 17              2) Williams, Toe 15               
     3) Arlinghaus, Kandis 15           4) Spelman, Shaylynn 16           
                  30.59   1:05.32 (1:05.32)   1:40.73 (1:40.73)   2:15.35 (2:15.35)
        2:46.22 (30.87)   3:20.22 (1:04.87)   3:54.93 (1:39.58)   4:29.29 (2:13.94)
        4:59.72 (30.43)   5:33.57 (1:04.28)   6:09.37 (1:40.08)   6:43.97 (2:14.68)
        7:13.20 (29.23)   7:45.96 (1:01.99)   8:19.90 (1:35.93)   8:52.81 (2:08.84)
 20 Upper Main Line YMCA                              8:53.11    8:53.51  
     1) Rauth, Shannon 16               2) O'Brien, Molly 17              
     3) Bookwalter, Nikki 16            4) Harris, Emily 15               
                  30.05   1:03.61 (1:03.61)   1:39.03 (1:39.03)   2:14.26 (2:14.26)
        2:44.81 (30.55)   3:18.79 (1:04.53)   3:54.27 (1:40.01)   4:28.36 (2:14.10)
        4:59.18 (30.82)   5:33.99 (1:05.63)   6:09.71 (1:41.35)   6:43.68 (2:15.32)
        7:13.04 (29.36)   7:46.09 (1:02.41)   8:20.52 (1:36.84)   8:53.51 (2:09.83)
 21 Somerset Valley YMCA                              8:57.12    8:54.29  
     1) Christensen, Holly 15           2) Parker, Julieyanna 14          
     3) Kuhn, Katrina 15                4) Temple, Lindsay 16             
                  30.10   1:03.88 (1:03.88)   1:40.01 (1:40.01)   2:15.89 (2:15.89)
        2:45.95 (30.06)   3:20.84 (1:04.95)   3:56.55 (1:40.66)   4:31.31 (2:15.42)
        5:00.81 (29.50)   5:34.38 (1:03.07)   6:09.16 (1:37.85)   6:43.98 (2:12.67)
        7:13.11 (29.13)   7:46.31 (1:02.33)   8:20.42 (1:36.44)   8:54.29 (2:10.31)
 22 Piedmont Family YMCA Inc.                         7:46.24Y   8:56.87  
     1) Acker, Seana 18                 2) McKinley, Emma 18              
     3) Woods, Maggie 13                4) Cronk, Natalie 18              
                  31.27   1:05.04 (1:05.04)   1:39.74 (1:39.74)   2:14.12 (2:14.12)
        2:45.26 (31.14)   3:19.75 (1:05.63)   3:54.14 (1:40.02)   4:29.30 (2:15.18)
        4:59.98 (30.68)   5:34.80 (1:05.50)   6:09.45 (1:40.15)   6:44.41 (2:15.11)
        7:14.78 (30.37)   7:48.29 (1:03.88)   8:22.89 (1:38.48)   8:56.87 (2:12.46)
 23 B.R. Ryall (Northwestern Dupag                    9:05.75    8:57.67  
     1) Pavlik, Allison 18              2) Stiegal, Amanda 15             
     3) Beese, Meg 16                   4) Webb, Mary Claire 15           
                  30.55   1:04.04 (1:04.04)   1:38.19 (1:38.19)   2:12.65 (2:12.65)
        2:42.71 (30.06)   3:17.54 (1:04.89)   3:51.89 (1:39.24)   4:25.61 (2:12.96)
        4:56.38 (30.77)   5:31.11 (1:05.50)   6:05.71 (1:40.10)   6:41.55 (2:15.94)
        7:11.49 (29.94)   7:45.68 (1:04.13)   8:21.58 (1:40.03)   8:57.67 (2:16.12)
 24 Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA                            9:07.26    8:57.80  
     1) Counts, Grace 18                2) Theiler, Rachael 17            
     3) Deller, Amanda 15               4) Krueger, Sara 18               
                  31.74   1:05.71 (1:05.71)   1:39.67 (1:39.67)   2:12.83 (2:12.83)
        2:43.42 (30.59)   3:18.01 (1:05.18)   3:52.58 (1:39.75)   4:27.29 (2:14.46)
        4:58.25 (30.96)   5:33.79 (1:06.50)   6:11.16 (1:43.87)   6:46.72 (2:19.43)
        7:16.36 (29.64)   7:49.46 (1:02.74)   8:23.60 (1:36.88)   8:57.80 (2:11.08)
 25 Laurel Highlands Regional YMCA                    9:06.07    8:59.32  
     1) Nelson, Fallon 15               2) Kostelnik, Lexie 13            
     3) Bonnett, Bailey 13              4) Zimcosky, Emily 14             
                  31.03   1:05.18 (1:05.18)   1:40.70 (1:40.70)   2:15.96 (2:15.96)
        2:46.74 (30.78)   3:20.91 (1:04.95)   3:55.37 (1:39.41)   4:29.39 (2:13.43)
        5:00.55 (31.16)   5:35.97 (1:06.58)   6:12.96 (1:43.57)   6:50.13 (2:20.74)
        7:18.92 (28.79)   7:51.64 (1:01.51)   8:25.49 (1:35.36)   8:59.32 (2:09.19)
 26 Western North Carolina YMCA                       9:10.96    9:02.33  
     1) Arwood, Alyssa 15               2) Spradlin, Mary Ida 16          
     3) Long, Camille 13                4) Wallace, Ariel 16              
                  30.38   1:05.02 (1:05.02)   1:39.40 (1:39.40)   2:13.98 (2:13.98)
        2:44.62 (30.64)   3:18.39 (1:04.41)   3:53.98 (1:40.00)   4:29.58 (2:15.60)
        5:00.46 (30.88)   5:35.60 (1:06.02)   6:10.38 (1:40.80)   6:45.24 (2:15.66)
        7:16.33 (31.09)   7:51.37 (1:06.13)   8:27.20 (1:41.96)   9:02.33 (2:17.09)
 27 New Canaan Community YMCA                         9:08.52    9:04.59  
     1) Moss, Kristen 15                2) Rusch, Maddie 16               
     3) DiCapua, Claudia 17             4) Egan, Jenna 16                 
                  30.20   1:04.14 (1:04.14)   1:38.83 (1:38.83)   2:13.29 (2:13.29)
        2:43.20 (29.91)   3:16.94 (1:03.65)   3:51.88 (1:38.59)   4:26.40 (2:13.11)
        4:57.55 (31.15)   5:33.43 (1:07.03)   6:10.43 (1:44.03)   6:47.28 (2:20.88)
        7:18.22 (30.94)   7:53.41 (1:06.13)   8:29.21 (1:41.93)   9:04.59 (2:17.31)
 28 Rock Hill Aquatics Center                         9:00.09    9:06.48  
     1) Coughlen, Madison 13            2) Barnes, Taylor 16              
     3) Case, Michelle 16               4) Rulevich, Morgan 15            
                  30.87   1:05.31 (1:05.31)   1:40.38 (1:40.38)   2:15.04 (2:15.04)
        2:45.73 (30.69)   3:21.21 (1:06.17)   3:58.46 (1:43.42)   4:36.01 (2:20.97)
        5:06.90 (30.89)   5:41.41 (1:05.40)   6:17.28 (1:41.27)   6:53.26 (2:17.25)
        7:22.93 (29.67)   7:56.49 (1:03.23)   8:31.81 (1:38.55)   9:06.48 (2:13.22)
 29 South Family YMCA-Kettering                       9:10.66    9:06.59  
     1) Myszka, Taylor 17               2) Rohr, Natalie 18               
     3) Schmitz, Jennifer 17            4) Prayson, Shelly 15             
                  31.18   1:05.46 (1:05.46)   1:40.20 (1:40.20)   2:14.33 (2:14.33)
        2:43.70 (29.37)   3:17.04 (1:02.71)   3:51.82 (1:37.49)   4:28.00 (2:13.67)
        4:59.49 (31.49)   5:34.83 (1:06.83)   6:10.92 (1:42.92)   6:46.40 (2:18.40)
        7:17.88 (31.48)   7:54.59 (1:08.19)   8:32.27 (1:45.87)   9:06.59 (2:20.19)
 30 Fanwood-Scotch Plains YMCA                        7:43.65Y   9:08.26  
     1) Cronin, Sarah 16                2) Davis, Sarah 14                
     3) Banasiak, Amanda 14             4) Llewellyn, Savannah 16         
                  29.93   1:02.85 (1:02.85)   1:37.32 (1:37.32)   2:11.55 (2:11.55)
        2:43.29 (31.74)   3:17.98 (1:06.43)   3:52.82 (1:41.27)   4:26.66 (2:15.11)
        4:59.14 (32.48)   5:35.89 (1:09.23)   6:12.41 (1:45.75)   6:48.89 (2:22.23)
        7:20.53 (31.64)   7:56.07 (1:07.18)   8:32.00 (1:43.11)   9:08.26 (2:19.37)
 31 Red Bank Branch                                   9:08.39    9:09.01  
     1) Kaczmarek, Elizabeth 15         2) Bland, Julia 14                
     3) Swell, Shoshana 15              4) Van Lew, Jackie 15             
                  31.98   1:06.00 (1:06.00)   1:41.47 (1:41.47)   2:17.19 (2:17.19)
        2:48.75 (31.56)   3:23.98 (1:06.79)   4:00.06 (1:42.87)   4:35.08 (2:17.89)
        5:07.47 (32.39)   5:42.95 (1:07.87)   6:20.00 (1:44.92)   6:56.32 (2:21.24)
        7:25.90 (29.58)   7:59.10 (1:02.78)   8:34.14 (1:37.82)   9:09.01 (2:12.69)
 32 Ocean County YMCA                                 9:11.52    9:11.27  
     1) Brown, Natalie 14               2) Lake, Emily 18                 
     3) Burke, Brianna 15               4) Colasurdo, Alyssa 17           
                  31.59   1:05.64 (1:05.64)   1:40.30 (1:40.30)   2:15.15 (2:15.15)
        2:45.66 (30.51)   3:20.35 (1:05.20)   3:56.38 (1:41.23)   4:32.15 (2:17.00)
        5:04.13 (31.98)   5:39.12 (1:06.97)   6:15.65 (1:43.50)   6:52.45 (2:20.30)
        7:23.34 (30.89)   7:57.95 (1:05.50)   8:34.21 (1:41.76)   9:11.27 (2:18.82)
 33 Ridley Area YMCA                                  7:48.72Y   9:11.44  
     1) Street, McKenzie 15             2) Ronayne, Kylene 15             
     3) Burns, Megan 15                 4) Resweber, Frances 14           
                  31.17   1:06.33 (1:06.33)   1:42.94 (1:42.94)   2:17.20 (2:17.20)
        2:47.74 (30.54)   3:22.71 (1:05.51)   3:59.79 (1:42.59)   4:35.91 (2:18.71)
        5:07.66 (31.75)   5:42.88 (1:06.97)   6:18.37 (1:42.46)   6:54.27 (2:18.36)
        7:25.73 (31.46)   8:00.71 (1:06.44)   8:35.89 (1:41.62)   9:11.44 (2:17.17)
 34 The West Cook YMCAs                               9:07.46    9:13.17  
     1) Stannard, MaryClare 17          2) Dassoff, Alanna 16             
     3) Connell, Emma 15                4) Lomasney, Maggie 17            
                  30.51   1:03.83 (1:03.83)   1:38.68 (1:38.68)   2:14.30 (2:14.30)
        2:44.38 (30.08)   3:18.67 (1:04.37)   3:54.48 (1:40.18)   4:30.60 (2:16.30)
        5:01.37 (30.77)   5:36.52 (1:05.92)   6:14.11 (1:43.51)   6:52.33 (2:21.73)
        7:22.97 (30.64)   7:57.52 (1:05.19)   8:34.64 (1:42.31)   9:13.17 (2:20.84)
 35 Greater Westfield YMCA                            9:11.00    9:16.59  
     1) Longley, Lauren 15              2) Walsh, Hope 16                 
     3) Whitney, Emma 14                4) Wilber, Maeve 15               
                  31.30   1:05.72 (1:05.72)   1:41.40 (1:41.40)   2:16.70 (2:16.70)
        2:47.75 (31.05)   3:22.39 (1:05.69)   3:58.31 (1:41.61)   4:34.89 (2:18.19)
        5:05.85 (30.96)   5:41.87 (1:06.98)   6:19.47 (1:44.58)   6:55.30 (2:20.41)
        7:26.85 (31.55)   8:02.91 (1:07.61)   8:39.94 (1:44.64)   9:16.59 (2:21.29)
 36 Western Branch YMCA                               9:11.07    9:23.88  
     1) Carter, Allie 14                2) Blake, Kelly 13                
     3) Walker, Annie 18                4) Slocomb, Maggie 16             
                  31.36   1:06.19 (1:06.19)   1:43.23 (1:43.23)   2:20.18 (2:20.18)
        2:52.07 (31.89)   3:27.82 (1:07.64)   4:05.47 (1:45.29)   4:41.10 (2:20.92)
        5:12.35 (31.25)   5:48.49 (1:07.39)   6:25.66 (1:44.56)   7:02.48 (2:21.38)
        7:34.54 (32.06)   8:10.78 (1:08.30)   8:47.32 (1:44.84)   9:23.88 (2:21.40)
 
Event 410  Men 800 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    National: * 7:45.59   7/28/2011 Middle Tyger YMCA, Middle Tyger-SC         
                         D Ingraham, J Mehl, R Borowicz, J Kauffman        
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Triangle Area YMCA                                7:45.07    7:44.53* 
     1) Crowder, Macon 18               2) Bonk, Joe 19                   
     3) Ellington, Colin 15             4) Mayes, Ben 17                  
                  26.71       55.86 (55.86)   1:26.27 (1:26.27)   1:56.62 (1:56.62)
        2:22.37 (25.75)     2:51.47 (54.85)   3:21.45 (1:24.83)   3:51.32 (1:54.70)
        4:17.31 (25.99)     4:46.39 (55.07)   5:17.37 (1:26.05)   5:48.28 (1:56.96)
        6:14.22 (25.94)     6:43.42 (55.14)   7:13.81 (1:25.53)   7:44.53 (1:56.25)
  2 Upper Main Line YMCA                              7:59.23    7:46.32  
     1) Komarov, Vlad 17                2) McKenzie, Shane 18             
     3) Ashmead, Michael 16             4) Graesser, Nic 18               
                  26.59       55.50 (55.50)   1:24.88 (1:24.88)   1:53.81 (1:53.81)
        2:20.57 (26.76)     2:50.34 (56.53)   3:20.69 (1:26.88)   3:50.59 (1:56.78)
        4:17.12 (26.53)     4:47.39 (56.80)   5:18.92 (1:28.33)   5:51.96 (2:01.37)
        6:17.66 (25.70)     6:46.51 (54.55)   7:15.83 (1:23.87)   7:46.32 (1:54.36)
  3 Middle Tyger YMCA                                 8:02.87    7:48.61  
     1) Borowicz, Robert 17             2) Wood, Alex 18                  
     3) Mehl, Justin 16                 4) Mann, Pearson 17               
                  27.07       57.37 (57.37)   1:27.48 (1:27.48)   1:57.59 (1:57.59)
        2:23.84 (26.25)     2:53.59 (56.00)   3:24.41 (1:26.82)   3:54.95 (1:57.36)
        4:21.56 (26.61)     4:50.50 (55.55)   5:19.96 (1:25.01)   5:49.08 (1:54.13)
        6:15.95 (26.87)     6:45.15 (56.07)   7:16.12 (1:27.04)   7:48.61 (1:59.53)
  4 Central Florida Metro YMCA                        7:58.49    7:48.93  
     1) Kaisrlik, Justin 18             2) Tarasevich, Gregoriy 16        
     3) Gebauer, Benjamin 18            4) Nestor, Brandon 17             
                  26.55       55.80 (55.80)   1:26.19 (1:26.19)   1:56.68 (1:56.68)
        2:23.07 (26.39)     2:52.73 (56.05)   3:23.08 (1:26.40)   3:51.83 (1:55.15)
        4:18.46 (26.63)     4:48.65 (56.82)   5:20.27 (1:28.44)   5:51.35 (1:59.52)
        6:17.75 (26.40)     6:47.36 (56.01)   7:18.02 (1:26.67)   7:48.93 (1:57.58)
  5 Somerset Hills YMCA                               7:58.58    7:52.54  
     1) LaCosta, William 17             2) Ross, James 18                 
     3) Mango, Alex 18                  4) Wachenfeld, Bradley 17         
                  26.56       56.61 (56.61)   1:28.12 (1:28.12)   1:59.75 (1:59.75)
        2:26.53 (26.78)     2:57.43 (57.68)   3:28.84 (1:29.09)   4:00.25 (2:00.50)
        4:26.42 (26.17)     4:56.08 (55.83)   5:27.03 (1:26.78)   5:57.25 (1:57.00)
        6:23.13 (25.88)     6:52.19 (54.94)   7:22.60 (1:25.35)   7:52.54 (1:55.29)
  6 Wilton Family YMCA                                8:01.91    7:53.62  
     1) Higgins, Sean 17                2) Boley, Nathaniel 17            
     3) Moen, Matthew 17                4) Ronda, Eric 18                 
                  27.30       57.01 (57.01)   1:27.59 (1:27.59)   1:57.31 (1:57.31)
        2:24.08 (26.77)     2:54.60 (57.29)   3:26.10 (1:28.79)   3:56.64 (1:59.33)
        4:23.53 (26.89)     4:53.63 (56.99)   5:24.83 (1:28.19)   5:55.55 (1:58.91)
        6:22.08 (26.53)     6:52.04 (56.49)   7:23.10 (1:27.55)   7:53.62 (1:58.07)
  7 Countryside Ralph Stolle YMCA.                    8:14.40    7:55.79  
     1) George, Kevin 15                2) Wooley, Ian 17                 
     3) Westrick, Ross 16               4) Letarte, John 17               
                  26.86       56.24 (56.24)   1:26.79 (1:26.79)   1:57.66 (1:57.66)
        2:24.05 (26.39)     2:54.63 (56.97)   3:26.13 (1:28.47)   3:57.69 (2:00.03)
        4:24.66 (26.97)     4:54.82 (57.13)   5:26.12 (1:28.43)   5:56.78 (1:59.09)
        6:23.32 (26.54)     6:52.70 (55.92)   7:24.17 (1:27.39)   7:55.79 (1:59.01)
  8 Somerset Valley YMCA                              7:59.47    7:56.69  
     1) Nesbitt, Andrew 17              2) Zdroik, Brad 15                
     3) Louie, Ethan 17                 4) Donovin, Jeffrey 18            
                  27.28       57.36 (57.36)   1:28.66 (1:28.66)   1:59.13 (1:59.13)
        2:25.09 (25.96)     2:55.16 (56.03)   3:26.62 (1:27.49)   3:56.87 (1:57.74)
        4:23.19 (26.32)     4:53.56 (56.69)   5:25.83 (1:28.96)   5:58.34 (2:01.47)
        6:25.03 (26.69)     6:54.46 (56.12)   7:25.24 (1:26.90)   7:56.69 (1:58.35)
  9 Huntington WV YMCA                                8:11.28    7:57.53  
     1) Warden, Tate 18                 2) Kidd, Zach 16                  
     3) Nason, Jacob 17                 4) Carr, Nate 17                  
                  27.44       57.28 (57.28)   1:27.97 (1:27.97)   1:57.43 (1:57.43)
        2:25.83 (28.40)     2:56.68 (59.25)   3:27.95 (1:30.52)   3:59.68 (2:02.25)
        4:27.18 (27.50)     4:57.65 (57.97)   5:29.34 (1:29.66)   6:01.20 (2:01.52)
        6:28.55 (27.35)     6:58.40 (57.20)   7:28.22 (1:27.02)   7:57.53 (1:56.33)
 10 Fanwood-Scotch Plains YMCA                        8:10.14    7:58.62  
     1) Gajdzisz, Ryan 16               2) Drozdzewicz, Daniel 17         
     3) Baliko, Greg 18                 4) Dunn, Joe 18                   
                  26.67       56.57 (56.57)   1:26.80 (1:26.80)   1:56.77 (1:56.77)
        2:24.24 (27.47)     2:54.96 (58.19)   3:26.80 (1:30.03)   3:59.26 (2:02.49)
        4:25.70 (26.44)     4:55.63 (56.37)   5:26.27 (1:27.01)   5:56.79 (1:57.53)
        6:23.75 (26.96)     6:54.91 (58.12)   7:26.70 (1:29.91)   7:58.62 (2:01.83)
 11 Anne Arundel County YMCA                          8:04.61    7:58.70  
     1) Huntley, Kevin 17               2) Bremer, Jack 18                
     3) Harmon, David 17                4) McKenney, Matt 18              
                  26.84       57.24 (57.24)   1:29.12 (1:29.12)   2:01.18 (2:01.18)
        2:28.29 (27.11)     2:58.99 (57.81)   3:30.73 (1:29.55)   4:02.56 (2:01.38)
        4:28.99 (26.43)     4:58.28 (55.72)   5:28.97 (1:26.41)   5:59.73 (1:57.17)
        6:25.81 (26.08)     6:55.86 (56.13)   7:27.22 (1:27.49)   7:58.70 (1:58.97)
 12 Suncoast YMCA                                     8:04.27    7:59.33  
     1) Hoce, Garrett 16                2) Sanders, Tristan 16            
     3) Morgan, David 18                4) McRae, Ryan 17                 
                  27.48       59.00 (59.00)   1:30.92 (1:30.92)   2:02.07 (2:02.07)
        2:28.78 (26.71)     2:59.01 (56.94)   3:30.88 (1:28.81)   4:02.82 (2:00.75)
        4:29.71 (26.89)     5:00.16 (57.34)   5:31.24 (1:28.42)   6:02.31 (1:59.49)
        6:28.32 (26.01)     6:58.15 (55.84)   7:29.18 (1:26.87)   7:59.33 (1:57.02)
 13 Rock Hill Aquatics Center                         8:07.31    8:02.58  
     1) Kohlhoff, Jacob 15              2) Piedt, Zachary 15              
     3) Sweezer, David 14               4) Hills, Garrett 17              
                  27.59       57.53 (57.53)   1:27.97 (1:27.97)   1:58.80 (1:58.80)
        2:25.97 (27.17)     2:57.39 (58.59)   3:27.78 (1:28.98)   3:58.43 (1:59.63)
        4:25.80 (27.37)     4:56.21 (57.78)   5:28.56 (1:30.13)   6:01.71 (2:03.28)
        6:28.84 (27.13)     6:59.98 (58.27)   7:31.58 (1:29.87)   8:02.58 (2:00.87)
 14 M.E. Lyons (Anderson) YMCA                        8:15.80    8:04.60  
     1) Hamilton, Drew 16               2) Montague, Michael 16           
     3) Randazzo, Joe 17                4) Easley, Tommy 18               
                  28.01       58.40 (58.40)   1:29.41 (1:29.41)   2:00.87 (2:00.87)
        2:27.79 (26.92)     2:58.74 (57.87)   3:31.18 (1:30.31)   4:03.66 (2:02.79)
        4:30.96 (27.30)     5:01.51 (57.85)   5:32.86 (1:29.20)   6:04.83 (2:01.17)
        6:30.99 (26.16)     7:01.23 (56.40)   7:32.95 (1:28.12)   8:04.60 (1:59.77)
 15 Laurel East Hartford  YMCA                        8:14.71    8:05.79  
     1) Geier, Steven 17                2) Savidge, Patrick 15            
     3) Spazzarini, Neil 15             4) Berg, Christian 16             
                  27.81       58.18 (58.18)   1:29.70 (1:29.70)   2:00.73 (2:00.73)
        2:28.05 (27.32)     2:58.57 (57.84)   3:30.83 (1:30.10)   4:03.59 (2:02.86)
        4:31.50 (27.91)     5:02.52 (58.93)   5:34.25 (1:30.66)   6:04.64 (2:01.05)
        6:30.34 (25.70)     7:00.93 (56.29)   7:33.76 (1:29.12)   8:05.79 (2:01.15)
 16 Wyckoff Family YMCA Inc                           8:15.49    8:06.19  
     1) Kim, Eric 16                    2) Kim, Edward 17                 
     3) Roh, Jin 17                     4) Woo, Brendan 16                
                  27.88       58.47 (58.47)   1:29.87 (1:29.87)   1:59.40 (1:59.40)
        2:26.91 (27.51)   2:59.48 (1:00.08)   3:32.17 (1:32.77)   4:03.82 (2:04.42)
        4:31.70 (27.88)     5:02.60 (58.78)   5:34.11 (1:30.29)   6:05.21 (2:01.39)
        6:31.78 (26.57)     7:02.18 (56.97)   7:34.70 (1:29.49)   8:06.19 (2:00.98)
 17 North Shore (Sterling) MA YMCA                    8:18.84    8:06.78  
     1) Athanas, Aaron 18               2) Ferzacca, Dustin 17            
     3) Fallon, PJ 18                   4) Rodts, Harrison 17             
                  27.86       58.17 (58.17)   1:29.07 (1:29.07)   1:58.91 (1:58.91)
        2:27.02 (28.11)     2:58.14 (59.23)   3:30.31 (1:31.40)   4:02.35 (2:03.44)
        4:29.39 (27.04)     4:59.58 (57.23)   5:31.26 (1:28.91)   6:02.47 (2:00.12)
        6:31.60 (29.13)   7:03.50 (1:01.03)   7:35.70 (1:33.23)   8:06.78 (2:04.31)
 18 Hamilton Area NJ YMCA                             8:18.33    8:09.49  
     1) Mabin, Zachary 16               2) Diefenbach, Kevin 18           
     3) Sullivan, Danny 18              4) Blackburn, Tyler 18            
                  28.16       58.93 (58.93)   1:30.78 (1:30.78)   2:01.79 (2:01.79)
        2:28.76 (26.97)     2:59.43 (57.64)   3:32.19 (1:30.40)   4:04.14 (2:02.35)
        4:31.48 (27.34)     5:02.69 (58.55)   5:35.74 (1:31.60)   6:09.02 (2:04.88)
        6:36.58 (27.56)     7:07.07 (58.05)   7:38.88 (1:29.86)   8:09.49 (2:00.47)
 19 Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA                            8:14.87    8:09.64  
     1) Rutter, Jonathan 16             2) Burgess, Alex 18               
     3) Souder II, Julian 16            4) Lethander, Eric 18             
                  27.70       57.05 (57.05)   1:28.47 (1:28.47)   1:59.24 (1:59.24)
        2:27.79 (28.55)   2:59.54 (1:00.30)   3:31.03 (1:31.79)   4:03.74 (2:04.50)
        4:31.49 (27.75)     5:03.15 (59.41)   5:37.07 (1:33.33)   6:10.16 (2:06.42)
        6:37.18 (27.02)     7:08.02 (57.86)   7:39.14 (1:28.98)   8:09.64 (1:59.48)
 20 Red Bank Branch                                   8:18.31    8:10.19  
     1) Torres, Joe 16                  2) D'Anna, Alex 16                
     3) Shafritz, Dean 15               4) Healy, Edward 16               
                  27.57       56.94 (56.94)   1:27.73 (1:27.73)   1:59.73 (1:59.73)
        2:28.04 (28.31)     2:58.87 (59.14)   3:31.85 (1:32.12)   4:05.09 (2:05.36)
        4:32.84 (27.75)     5:04.20 (59.11)   5:37.06 (1:31.97)   6:09.20 (2:04.11)
        6:36.41 (27.21)     7:07.05 (57.85)   7:38.40 (1:29.20)   8:10.19 (2:00.99)
 21 Hickory Foundation YMCA                           8:19.25    8:12.20  
     1) Turcanu, Sava 17                2) Pierce, Jake 16                
     3) Glenn, David 17                 4) Stirewalt, Tanner 14           
                  26.36       55.32 (55.32)   1:25.64 (1:25.64)   1:55.57 (1:55.57)
        2:22.69 (27.12)     2:53.17 (57.60)   3:25.04 (1:29.47)   3:56.99 (2:01.42)
        4:25.63 (28.64)   4:57.45 (1:00.46)   5:30.23 (1:33.24)   6:03.48 (2:06.49)
        6:32.02 (28.54)   7:04.32 (1:00.84)   7:38.19 (1:34.71)   8:12.20 (2:08.72)
 22 Chapel Hill-Carrboro YMCA                         8:20.20    8:13.86  
     1) Howes, Max 17                   2) Taekman, Josh 15               
     3) Hudgins, Oliver 15              4) Duronio, Joey 18               
                  28.14       59.09 (59.09)   1:31.15 (1:31.15)   2:02.88 (2:02.88)
        2:30.57 (27.69)     3:02.11 (59.23)   3:34.89 (1:32.01)   4:07.89 (2:05.01)
        4:35.15 (27.26)     5:06.96 (59.07)   5:40.17 (1:32.28)   6:13.50 (2:05.61)
        6:40.23 (26.73)     7:10.41 (56.91)   7:42.05 (1:28.55)   8:13.86 (2:00.36)
 23 Northwest North Carolina YMCA                     8:27.29    8:14.34  
     1) Healy, Chris 17                 2) Vlahos, George 15              
     3) Day, Sam 16                     4) Fox, Alex 18                   
                  27.60       57.76 (57.76)   1:29.96 (1:29.96)   2:01.64 (2:01.64)
        2:29.60 (27.96)     3:00.78 (59.14)   3:33.07 (1:31.43)   4:05.15 (2:03.51)
        4:32.45 (27.30)     5:03.76 (58.61)   5:36.69 (1:31.54)   6:09.27 (2:04.12)
        6:37.06 (27.79)     7:08.37 (59.10)   7:41.03 (1:31.76)   8:14.34 (2:05.07)
 24 Boyertown Area YMCA                               8:21.32    8:14.47  
     1) Beard, Billy 14                 2) Leenhouts, Matt 16             
     3) Miller, Steve 16                4) Owens, Ryan 15                 
                  27.77       58.72 (58.72)   1:32.62 (1:32.62)   2:06.21 (2:06.21)
        2:33.64 (27.43)     3:03.93 (57.72)   3:35.16 (1:28.95)   4:05.89 (1:59.68)
        4:33.71 (27.82)     5:05.61 (59.72)   5:38.90 (1:33.01)   6:11.22 (2:05.33)
        6:38.77 (27.55)     7:09.99 (58.77)   7:42.66 (1:31.44)   8:14.47 (2:03.25)
 25 Ridgewood NJ YMCA                                 8:26.08    8:14.55  
     1) Om, John 15                     2) Xie, Jamie 16                  
     3) Maquet, Sam 14                  4) Fischer, Evan 17               
                  27.82       58.57 (58.57)   1:29.64 (1:29.64)   2:01.09 (2:01.09)
        2:29.90 (28.81)   3:01.17 (1:00.08)   3:33.52 (1:32.43)   4:05.21 (2:04.12)
        4:33.54 (28.33)   5:05.51 (1:00.30)   5:38.67 (1:33.46)   6:11.43 (2:06.22)
        6:39.93 (28.50)     7:11.29 (59.86)   7:43.29 (1:31.86)   8:14.55 (2:03.12)
 26 South Family YMCA-Kettering                       8:10.21    8:16.40  
     1) Fullington, Tyler 17            2) Krueger, Drew 16               
     3) Gearing, Matthew 16             4) Zimmer, Carson 15              
                  27.31       58.16 (58.16)   1:29.93 (1:29.93)   2:01.24 (2:01.24)
        2:28.47 (27.23)     2:58.95 (57.71)   3:31.27 (1:30.03)   4:02.85 (2:01.61)
        4:31.18 (28.33)   5:02.91 (1:00.06)   5:36.17 (1:33.32)   6:09.67 (2:06.82)
        6:37.53 (27.86)     7:09.02 (59.35)   7:42.66 (1:32.99)   8:16.40 (2:06.73)
 27 Greater Holyoke YMCA                              8:28.11    8:18.45  
     1) Manniello, Ryan 15              2) Dillon-Davidson, Ciaran 16     
     3) Kwarcinski, Timothy 16          4) Machat, Colin 16               
                  29.77   1:02.67 (1:02.67)   1:36.42 (1:36.42)   2:07.25 (2:07.25)
        2:35.24 (27.99)     3:06.21 (58.96)   3:37.52 (1:30.27)   4:09.40 (2:02.15)
        4:37.87 (28.47)     5:09.30 (59.90)   5:42.55 (1:33.15)   6:15.76 (2:06.36)
        6:43.38 (27.62)     7:14.33 (58.57)   7:46.50 (1:30.74)   8:18.45 (2:02.69)
 28 New Canaan Community YMCA                         8:19.03    8:19.46  
     1) Santoro, John 18                2) Wolff, Austin 18               
     3) Robert, Ian 17                  4) Skaperdas, Stephen 17          
                  28.12       59.26 (59.26)   1:31.61 (1:31.61)   2:03.39 (2:03.39)
        2:31.54 (28.15)     3:03.05 (59.66)   3:35.67 (1:32.28)   4:08.22 (2:04.83)
        4:35.87 (27.65)     5:07.19 (58.97)   5:40.43 (1:32.21)   6:14.32 (2:06.10)
        6:42.66 (28.34)     7:13.99 (59.67)   7:46.96 (1:32.64)   8:19.46 (2:05.14)
 29 Western Connecticut YMCA                          8:32.47    8:22.11  
     1) Murphy, Ryan 17                 2) D'Agosta, Devon 17             
     3) Buderwitz, Joe 17               4) Linden, Robert 16              
                  27.57       59.16 (59.16)   1:30.84 (1:30.84)   2:01.63 (2:01.63)
        2:31.36 (29.73)   3:04.49 (1:02.86)   3:38.28 (1:36.65)   4:11.52 (2:09.89)
        4:40.10 (28.58)   5:12.79 (1:01.27)   5:46.61 (1:35.09)   6:19.19 (2:07.67)
        6:47.64 (28.45)     7:18.37 (59.18)   7:50.27 (1:31.08)   8:22.11 (2:02.92)
 30 Hunterdon County YMCA                             8:33.77    8:22.83  
     1) McDonnell, Jimmy 17             2) Berardo, Christian 17          
     3) Guido, Matt 17                  4) Lane, Nigel 17                 
                  29.55   1:02.69 (1:02.69)   1:36.24 (1:36.24)   2:08.90 (2:08.90)
        2:38.13 (29.23)   3:11.02 (1:02.12)   3:44.13 (1:35.23)   4:17.68 (2:08.78)
        4:45.90 (28.22)   5:18.01 (1:00.33)   5:50.98 (1:33.30)   6:23.39 (2:05.71)
        6:49.90 (26.51)     7:19.37 (55.98)   7:50.96 (1:27.57)   8:22.83 (1:59.44)
 31 Ridley Area YMCA                                  8:27.29    8:24.17  
     1) Resweber, Clay 15               2) Nawn, Philip 15                
     3) Swartz, Sean 16                 4) O'Prey, Connor 18              
                  29.42   1:02.15 (1:02.15)   1:36.37 (1:36.37)   2:10.16 (2:10.16)
        2:37.83 (27.67)     3:09.60 (59.44)   3:41.78 (1:31.62)   4:13.74 (2:03.58)
        4:41.78 (28.04)   5:14.76 (1:01.02)   5:48.07 (1:34.33)   6:19.98 (2:06.24)
        6:48.26 (28.28)   7:20.46 (1:00.48)   7:53.43 (1:33.45)   8:24.17 (2:04.19)
 32 Rapid Area YMCA - MI                              8:27.27    8:24.73  
     1) Puglessi, Joey 14               2) Kersjes, Paul 18               
     3) Blank, Evan 16                  4) Hooper, Matthew 17             
                  29.29   1:02.14 (1:02.14)   1:36.55 (1:36.55)   2:11.03 (2:11.03)
        2:38.84 (27.81)     3:09.74 (58.71)   3:41.81 (1:30.78)   4:13.35 (2:02.32)
        4:42.01 (28.66)   5:14.93 (1:01.58)   5:49.30 (1:35.95)   6:22.64 (2:09.29)
        6:50.04 (27.40)     7:20.95 (58.31)   7:53.39 (1:30.75)   8:24.73 (2:02.09)
 33 West Shore YMCA - PA                              8:26.73    8:24.96  
     1) DiCarlo, Ian 16                 2) Davis, Cole 16                 
     3) Zappe, Matt 14                  4) Snyder, Zach 14                
                  28.17       59.55 (59.55)   1:30.22 (1:30.22)   2:00.08 (2:00.08)
        2:29.00 (28.92)   3:01.30 (1:01.22)   3:33.87 (1:33.79)   4:05.78 (2:05.70)
        4:36.14 (30.36)   5:10.34 (1:04.56)   5:45.55 (1:39.77)   6:19.60 (2:13.82)
        6:48.60 (29.00)   7:21.27 (1:01.67)   7:53.50 (1:33.90)   8:24.96 (2:05.36)
 34 Andover/North Andover YMCA                        8:29.83    8:27.15  
     1) Fortin, Ryan 18                 2) Zhao, Eric 16                  
     3) Kitchen, David 17               4) Hunter, David 18               
                  28.26       59.58 (59.58)   1:32.44 (1:32.44)   2:03.97 (2:03.97)
        2:33.28 (29.31)   3:05.65 (1:01.68)   3:38.16 (1:34.19)   4:10.23 (2:06.26)
        4:38.88 (28.65)   5:11.22 (1:00.99)   5:45.96 (1:35.73)   6:20.40 (2:10.17)
        6:48.28 (27.88)   7:20.91 (1:00.51)   7:54.41 (1:34.01)   8:27.15 (2:06.75)
 35 Waynesboro Family YMCA                            8:28.17    8:36.55  
     1) Jenny, Steven 18                2) Carey, Bobby 14                
     3) Tempkin, Max 14                 4) Merritt, Justin 14             
                  28.13       59.25 (59.25)   1:32.37 (1:32.37)   2:05.40 (2:05.40)
        2:34.09 (28.69)   3:05.86 (1:00.46)   3:38.77 (1:33.37)   4:11.32 (2:05.92)
        4:39.63 (28.31)   5:12.66 (1:01.34)   5:46.56 (1:35.24)   6:18.82 (2:07.50)
        6:48.33 (29.51)   7:22.14 (1:03.32)   7:58.64 (1:39.82)   8:36.55 (2:17.73)
 36 Blue Ash Branch YMCA                              8:20.31    8:45.82  
     1) Seger, Jonathan 17              2) Waters, Jacob 14               
     3) Chen, Richard 17                4) Asgian, Chris 16               
                  29.56   1:02.23 (1:02.23)   1:35.18 (1:35.18)   2:07.03 (2:07.03)
        2:36.46 (29.43)   3:10.09 (1:03.06)   3:44.95 (1:37.92)   4:18.91 (2:11.88)
        4:47.73 (28.82)   5:21.48 (1:02.57)   5:57.10 (1:38.19)   6:32.08 (2:13.17)
        7:02.55 (30.47)   7:36.74 (1:04.66)   8:11.70 (1:39.62)   8:45.82 (2:13.74)
 -- Cheshire YMCA                                     8:03.50         DQ  
      Early take-off swimmer #4
     1) Neri, Kyle 17                   2) Shepley, Joseph 16             
     3) Smigelski, Michael 17           4) Eigner, Andrew 15              
                  27.28       57.43 (57.43)   1:28.80 (1:28.80)   1:59.59 (1:59.59)
        2:26.46 (26.87)     2:56.59 (57.00)   3:27.17 (1:27.58)   3:56.73 (1:57.14)
        4:24.25 (27.52)     4:55.31 (58.58)   5:26.91 (1:30.18)   5:58.02 (2:01.29)
        6:25.60 (27.58)     6:56.63 (58.61)   7:28.40 (1:30.38)        DQ (2:02.33)
 -- Ocean County YMCA                                 8:24.17         DQ  
      Early take-off swimmer #4
     1) Limaldi, Jacob 15               2) Betts, Daniel 15               
     3) Tenner, Alexander 16            4) Kazanowsky, Matthew 15         
                  28.90   1:00.50 (1:00.50)   1:33.46 (1:33.46)   2:05.49 (2:05.49)
        2:33.42 (27.93)     3:04.18 (58.69)   3:35.52 (1:30.03)   4:07.33 (2:01.84)
        4:35.13 (27.80)   5:07.49 (1:00.16)   5:39.36 (1:32.03)   6:11.69 (2:04.36)
        6:39.52 (27.83)     7:10.74 (59.05)   7:43.27 (1:31.58)        DQ (2:04.05)
 -- Lakeland Hills Family YMCA                        8:33.72        DFS  
      Declared false start
     1) Stoll, Russell 17               2) McElduff, James 16             
     3) Cannon, Matthew 18              4) Delaporte, Matthew 16          
 
Event 421  Women 400 LC Meter IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
    National: * 4:53.41   7/29/2004 Ashley Jones, Joliet - IL-                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Coughlen, Madison         13 Rock Hill-SC         5:39.25    5:21.00  
                  33.97     1:12.93 (38.96)     1:56.49 (43.56)     2:37.10 (40.61)
        3:24.11 (47.01)     4:11.08 (46.97)     4:46.75 (35.67)     5:21.00 (34.25)
  2 Riordan, Alaina           13 Middle Tyger-SC      5:31.00    5:22.19  
                  33.29     1:11.15 (37.86)     1:54.77 (43.62)     2:36.68 (41.91)
        3:20.60 (43.92)     4:06.09 (45.49)     4:45.81 (39.72)     5:22.19 (36.38)
  3 Claflin, Meghan           17 North Shore-MA       5:26.00    5:22.74  
                  34.40     1:14.61 (40.21)     1:55.29 (40.68)     2:34.99 (39.70)
        3:23.26 (48.27)     4:11.20 (47.94)     4:48.09 (36.89)     5:22.74 (34.65)
  4 Tsang, Emily              17 LakelandHills-NJ     5:33.93    5:25.35  
                  32.96     1:13.14 (40.18)     1:56.01 (42.87)     2:38.20 (42.19)
        3:24.15 (45.95)     4:11.33 (47.18)     4:48.35 (37.02)     5:25.35 (37.00)
  5 Schlegel, Hannah          13 Boyertown-PA         5:27.57    5:26.63  
                  34.05     1:14.77 (40.72)     1:56.80 (42.03)     2:37.64 (40.84)
        3:25.66 (48.02)     4:13.49 (47.83)     4:51.02 (37.53)     5:26.63 (35.61)
  6 Lentz, Rachel             14 Middle Tyger-SC      5:35.00    5:27.04  
                  35.68     1:16.04 (40.36)     2:00.40 (44.36)     2:43.07 (42.67)
        3:28.75 (45.68)     4:14.45 (45.70)     4:51.52 (37.07)     5:27.04 (35.52)
  7 O'Leary, Nora             16 Montclair-NJ         5:37.72    5:28.98  
                  34.65     1:16.46 (41.81)     2:00.65 (44.19)     2:42.32 (41.67)
        3:26.91 (44.59)     4:12.52 (45.61)     4:51.15 (38.63)     5:28.98 (37.83)
  8 Shelley, Taylor           18 Brandywine-De        5:37.80    5:29.99  
                  35.19     1:16.70 (41.51)     1:59.14 (42.44)     2:40.32 (41.18)
                                3:32.56 ( )   4:52.99 (1:20.43)     5:29.99 (37.00)
  9 O'Halloran, Hannah        13 Montclair-NJ         5:34.77    5:30.97  
                  33.92     1:15.06 (41.14)     1:55.89 (40.83)     2:34.77 (38.88)
        3:25.89 (51.12)     4:16.28 (50.39)     4:54.10 (37.82)     5:30.97 (36.87)
 10 Miller, Brandi            16 W.North Carolina     4:50.41Y   5:32.90  
                  32.95     1:10.83 (37.88)     1:55.52 (44.69)     2:38.10 (42.58)
        3:26.60 (48.50)     4:16.53 (49.93)     4:55.34 (38.81)     5:32.90 (37.56)
 11 Jones, Kaitlin            16 Chapel Hill-NC       5:35.75    5:33.73  
                  35.13     1:18.52 (43.39)     2:00.91 (42.39)     2:41.92 (41.01)
        3:29.36 (47.44)     4:18.09 (48.73)     4:56.95 (38.86)     5:33.73 (36.78)
 12 Sherman, Sidney           16 Ocean County-NJ      5:33.26    5:35.22  
                  35.56     1:16.41 (40.85)     2:00.41 (44.00)     2:43.80 (43.39)
        3:29.47 (45.67)     4:16.25 (46.78)     4:55.87 (39.62)     5:35.22 (39.35)
 13 Deubel, Taylor            17 Cheshire-CT          5:36.90    5:35.96  
                  35.39     1:18.55 (43.16)     2:01.98 (43.43)     2:45.05 (43.07)
        3:32.08 (47.03)     4:20.68 (48.60)     4:58.76 (38.08)     5:35.96 (37.20)
 14 Thomesen, Kaitlyn         17 East Hartford-CT     5:34.92    5:37.49  
                  32.93     1:12.57 (39.64)     1:56.66 (44.09)     2:40.53 (43.87)
        3:27.67 (47.14)     4:17.14 (49.47)     4:57.57 (40.43)     5:37.49 (39.92)
 15 Robinson, Jaime           14 Cheshire-CT          5:30.11    5:37.68  
                  35.08     1:15.93 (40.85)     1:58.64 (42.71)     2:41.78 (43.14)
        3:30.16 (48.38)     4:19.87 (49.71)     4:58.92 (39.05)     5:37.68 (38.76)
 16 Gawronski, Emma           16 Cheshire-CT          5:33.45    5:45.56  
                  34.93     1:16.66 (41.73)     2:02.65 (45.99)     2:46.61 (43.96)
        3:37.26 (50.65)     4:28.29 (51.03)     5:07.93 (39.64)     5:45.56 (37.63)
 -- O'Leary, Cha              14 Montclair-NJ         5:38.65         NS  
 
Event 422  Men 400 LC Meter IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
    National: * 4:32.23        1997 J. Faltraco, Spartanburg, SC               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cignarale, Noah           15 Middle Tyger-SC      5:12.00    4:55.28  
                  29.40     1:03.89 (34.49)     1:44.46 (40.57)     2:24.20 (39.74)
        3:05.78 (41.58)     3:48.73 (42.95)     4:22.18 (33.45)     4:55.28 (33.10)
  2 Curtin, Christopher       18 East Hartford-CT     5:00.87    4:59.88  
                  30.00     1:05.74 (35.74)     1:47.24 (41.50)     2:27.56 (40.32)
        3:08.81 (41.25)     3:50.92 (42.11)     4:25.71 (34.79)     4:59.88 (34.17)
  3 Amodio, Logan             17 Montclair-NJ         5:15.65    5:02.71  
                  31.11     1:08.04 (36.93)     1:47.20 (39.16)     2:25.41 (38.21)
        3:07.93 (42.52)     3:51.30 (43.37)     4:27.64 (36.34)     5:02.71 (35.07)
  4 Smith, Jesse              15 Ridgewood-NJ         5:04.55    5:03.41  
                  31.06     1:06.72 (35.66)     1:46.60 (39.88)     2:25.53 (38.93)
        3:09.77 (44.24)     3:54.35 (44.58)     4:29.70 (35.35)     5:03.41 (33.71)
  5 McKenzie, Brandon         15 Tri-Hampton-PA       5:13.24    5:03.90  
                  31.81     1:08.57 (36.76)     1:48.76 (40.19)     2:27.76 (39.00)
        3:10.19 (42.43)     3:54.03 (43.84)     4:29.80 (35.77)     5:03.90 (34.10)
  6 Stelmack, John            16 Middle Tyger-SC      5:30.00    5:05.95  
                  31.61     1:08.08 (36.47)     1:47.27 (39.19)     2:25.45 (38.18)
        3:08.56 (43.11)     3:52.91 (44.35)     4:29.82 (36.91)     5:05.95 (36.13)
  7 Parsons, Kent             16 North Shore-MA       5:05.10    5:06.88  
                  29.73     1:06.37 (36.64)     1:48.46 (42.09)     2:28.39 (39.93)
        3:13.26 (44.87)     3:57.72 (44.46)     4:33.83 (36.11)     5:06.88 (33.05)
  8 Williams, Michael         15 W.North Carolina     5:07.00    5:08.26  
                  31.86     1:08.33 (36.47)     1:48.48 (40.15)     2:26.46 (37.98)
        3:14.05 (47.59)     4:00.71 (46.66)     4:34.84 (34.13)     5:08.26 (33.42)
  9 Suatengco, Brian          16 Ocean County-NJ      5:09.88    5:08.45  
                  31.73     1:08.68 (36.95)     1:49.23 (40.55)     2:30.02 (40.79)
        3:14.28 (44.26)     3:58.04 (43.76)     4:33.42 (35.38)     5:08.45 (35.03)
 10 Curtin, Colin             16 East Hartford-CT     5:18.98    5:09.94  
                  31.44     1:09.12 (37.68)     1:48.33 (39.21)     2:26.82 (38.49)
        3:13.23 (46.41)     4:00.32 (47.09)     4:36.53 (36.21)     5:09.94 (33.41)
 11 Swartz, Sean              16 Ridley-PA            4:19.99Y   5:10.14  
                  30.08     1:06.99 (36.91)     1:49.35 (42.36)     2:30.97 (41.62)
        3:16.67 (45.70)     4:02.02 (45.35)     4:37.98 (35.96)     5:10.14 (32.16)
 12 Chow, JD                  17 Montclair-NJ         5:09.98    5:10.87  
                  31.22     1:09.61 (38.39)     1:49.76 (40.15)     2:29.74 (39.98)
        3:12.29 (42.55)     3:55.99 (43.70)     4:33.71 (37.72)     5:10.87 (37.16)
 13 Steskla, Tyler            16 Cheshire-CT          5:17.31    5:15.73  
                  32.26     1:09.18 (36.92)     1:48.39 (39.21)     2:27.49 (39.10)
        3:15.89 (48.40)     4:04.93 (49.04)     4:41.01 (36.08)     5:15.73 (34.72)
 -- League, Riley             16 Rock Hill-SC         5:01.12         NS  
 
Event 423  Women 100 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    National: * 56.79   7/30/2009 Emily Lloyd, Anne Arundel-MD                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Baker, Sydney             13 Middle Tyger-SC      1:01.65    1:00.72  
                  29.29     1:00.72 (31.43)                                        
  2 Baker, Maddie             13 Middle Tyger-SC      1:01.63    1:01.02  
                  30.03     1:01.02 (30.99)                                        
  3 Hynes, Samantha           17 West Monmouth-NJ     1:04.00    1:02.74  
                  30.30     1:02.74 (32.44)                                        
  4 Barnes, Taylor            16 Rock Hill-SC         1:05.31    1:02.84  
                  30.23     1:02.84 (32.61)                                        
  5 Spradlin, Mary Ida        16 W.North Carolina     1:04.83    1:02.94  
                  30.11     1:02.94 (32.83)                                        
  6 Wallace, Ariel            16 W.North Carolina     1:03.37    1:02.95  
                  30.21     1:02.95 (32.74)                                        
  7 Smalec, Lindsay           15 Cheshire-CT          1:04.15    1:02.96  
                  30.44     1:02.96 (32.52)                                        
  8 Barrett, Sarah            17 Allard Center-NH     1:03.00    1:03.12  
                  30.25     1:03.12 (32.87)                                        
  9 Blake, Kelly              13 Western Br-DE        1:04.18    1:03.15  
                  30.63     1:03.15 (32.52)                                        
 10 Walsh, Alyssa             17 Joliet - IL          1:04.50    1:03.38  
                  30.19     1:03.38 (33.19)                                        
 11 Rule, Brazil              14 Waynesboro-VA        1:03.21    1:03.43  
                  31.06     1:03.43 (32.37)                                        
 12 Diaz, Alicia              14 Kennett-PA           1:05.01    1:03.47  
                  31.06     1:03.47 (32.41)                                        
 13 Manthe, Caitlin           16 Lionville-PA         1:03.61    1:03.62  
                  30.84     1:03.62 (32.78)                                        
 14 Corley, Anna              16 Piedmont-VA          1:05.23    1:03.78  
                  30.71     1:03.78 (33.07)                                        
 15 Burns, Megan              15 Ridley-PA            1:04.01    1:03.81  
                  30.37     1:03.81 (33.44)                                        
 16 Haise, Madison            14 Piedmont-VA          1:05.62    1:03.86  
                  30.81     1:03.86 (33.05)                                        
 17 Horomanski, Jessica       14 Middle Tyger-SC      1:03.00    1:03.90  
                  31.00     1:03.90 (32.90)                                        
 18 Santos, Olivia            14 Flushing-NY          1:04.06    1:04.06  
                  30.82     1:04.06 (33.24)                                        
 19 Street, McKenzie          15 Ridley-PA            1:03.75    1:04.07  
                  30.79     1:04.07 (33.28)                                        
 20 Connell, Emma             15 West Cook-IL         1:04.36    1:04.13  
                  30.51     1:04.13 (33.62)                                        
 21 Homack, Lauren            15 Red Bank - NJ        1:04.39    1:04.36  
                  30.97     1:04.36 (33.39)                                        
 22 Kline, Cyndi              18 Kennett-PA           1:03.64    1:04.49  
                  31.25     1:04.49 (33.24)                                        
 23 Shirey, Payton            18 Central Delaware       54.32Y   1:04.60  
                  31.67     1:04.60 (32.93)                                        
 24 Dineva, Polina            15 Ocean County-NJ      1:03.98    1:04.64  
                  30.94     1:04.64 (33.70)                                        
 25 Lomasney, Maggie          17 West Cook-IL         1:04.78    1:04.72  
                  30.81     1:04.72 (33.91)                                        
 26 Fox, Emma                 16 Lionville-PA         1:06.49    1:04.74  
                  30.87     1:04.74 (33.87)                                        
 27 Evanko, Kate              14 Kennett-PA           1:04.54    1:04.89  
                  30.91     1:04.89 (33.98)                                        
 28 Bland, Julia              14 Red Bank - NJ        1:08.90    1:05.05  
                  31.51     1:05.05 (33.54)                                        
 28 Koukos, Alexandria        18 Cheshire-CT          1:03.51    1:05.05  
                  31.54     1:05.05 (33.51)                                        
 30 Seay, Libby               14 Greensboro-NC        1:07.16    1:05.15  
                  31.41     1:05.15 (33.74)                                        
 31 Campbell, Kiana           16 West Monmouth-NJ     1:04.55    1:05.22  
                  30.85     1:05.22 (34.37)                                        
 32 Sullivan, Nora            14 West Cook-IL         1:04.98    1:05.23  
                  31.00     1:05.23 (34.23)                                        
 33 Alberti, Julia            15 Cheshire-CT          1:04.81    1:05.28  
                  31.52     1:05.28 (33.76)                                        
 34 Cullinan, Katie           17 Montclair-NJ         1:04.22    1:05.32  
                  30.34     1:05.32 (34.98)                                        
 35 Griswold, Molly           13 Ocean County-NJ      1:06.42    1:05.34  
                  31.71     1:05.34 (33.63)                                        
 36 Steponick, Jessica        14 Ridgewood-OH         1:05.01    1:05.41  
                  31.15     1:05.41 (34.26)                                        
 37 Bass, Lauren              18 Powel Crosley-OH     1:04.47    1:05.60  
                  31.13     1:05.60 (34.47)                                        
 38 Bruzzio, Hannah           16 Hunterdon-NJ         1:09.59    1:06.02  
                  31.44     1:06.02 (34.58)                                        
 39 Papes, Maria              14 Joliet - IL          1:03.72    1:06.17  
                  31.25     1:06.17 (34.92)                                        
 40 Haefner, Peyton           15 Lionville-PA         1:05.71    1:06.24  
                  31.39     1:06.24 (34.85)                                        
 41 Blake, Caitlyn            15 Western Br-DE        1:04.02    1:06.28  
                  31.50     1:06.28 (34.78)                                        
 42 Harner, Emma              13 Rapid Area-MI        1:08.06    1:06.51  
                  31.59     1:06.51 (34.92)                                        
 43 Runk, Morgan              17 Ocean County-NJ      1:05.64    1:06.54  
                  32.21     1:06.54 (34.33)                                        
 44 Tascione, Christina       17 Kennett-PA             57.65Y   1:06.72  
                  31.75     1:06.72 (34.97)                                        
 45 Tarbuck, Samantha         15 Ridgewood-OH         1:07.08    1:07.18  
                  31.27     1:07.18 (35.91)                                        
 46 Cullinan, Kristin         15 Montclair-NJ         1:08.20    1:07.41  
                  32.16     1:07.41 (35.25)                                        
 47 Liu, Jessie               14 West Monmouth-NJ     1:07.83    1:07.65  
                  31.82     1:07.65 (35.83)                                        
 48 Alexy, Kate               13 SomersetHills-NJ     1:06.14    1:08.11  
                  32.24     1:08.11 (35.87)                                        
 49 Farley, Miranda           14 Ridgewood-OH         1:05.38    1:08.97  
                  32.54     1:08.97 (36.43)                                        
 -- Woods, Maggie             13 Piedmont-VA          1:04.19         DQ  
      False start
                  30.19          DQ (32.19)                                        
 -- Abromovitz, Carleigh      17 Lionville-PA         1:05.85         DQ  
      False start
                  32.30          DQ (33.95)                                        
 -- Corley, Ashley            16 West Monmouth-NJ     1:09.31         NS  
 -- Belforti, Morgan          14 West Monmouth-NJ     1:03.08         NS  
 -- Tronolone, Nicole         17 Fayetteville-NC      1:03.52         NS  
 -- McNeil, Julie             17 Jennersville-PA      1:09.00         NS  
 -- Kelly, Kate               17 Middle Tyger-SC      1:00.99         NS  
 -- Faulconer, Savanna        14 Middle Tyger-SC      1:07.00         NS  
 -- De Maria, Victoria        17 Middle Tyger-SC      1:02.98         NS  
 -- Bently, Olivia            17 Liberty Twp-OH       1:08.00         NS  
 -- Kiely, Erin               14 LakelandHills-NJ     1:04.16         NS  
 -- Milici, Monica            18 Middle Tyger-SC      1:05.90         NS  
 
Event 424  Men 100 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    National: * 50.72   7/30/2009 Tim Phillips, Marietta-OH                    
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gutsche, Nicholas         17 Brandywine-De          58.71      55.43  
                  26.66       55.43 (28.77)                                        
  2 Mitchell, Ryan            17 Piedmont-VA            58.24      56.04  
                  27.29       56.04 (28.75)                                        
  3 Stefanides, Kyle          15 LakelandHills-NJ       56.90      56.30  
                  27.28       56.30 (29.02)                                        
  4 Jenny, Steven             18 Waynesboro-VA          57.49      56.40  
                  27.17       56.40 (29.23)                                        
  5 Tempkin, Max              14 Waynesboro-VA          57.50      56.63  
                  27.42       56.63 (29.21)                                        
  6 Voigtlander, Eric         18 Ocean County-NJ        58.19      56.73  
                  27.41       56.73 (29.32)                                        
  7 Szilagyi, Thomas          17 Wilton-CT              58.20      56.98  
                  26.78       56.98 (30.20)                                        
  8 Gimple, Tyler             17 Piedmont-VA            58.03      57.20  
                  27.60       57.20 (29.60)                                        
  9 Gardner, Chris            17 Central Delaware          NT      57.24  
                  28.04       57.24 (29.20)                                        
 10 Sholander, Douglas        16 SomersetHills-NJ       58.46      57.48  
                  27.65       57.48 (29.83)                                        
 11 Rhodes, Lucas             14 Northwest-NC           58.51      57.61  
                  27.22       57.61 (30.39)                                        
 12 Cody, Quentin             14 Lionville-PA           58.60      57.88  
                  28.22       57.88 (29.66)                                        
 13 Apostolu, Dan             18 Ridley-PA              59.44      57.91  
                  27.63       57.91 (30.28)                                        
 14 Molnar, Matthew           13 Cheshire-CT            59.81      57.95  
                  27.58       57.95 (30.37)                                        
 15 Dello Buono, Frank        16 Kennett-PA           1:01.67      58.09  
                  27.61       58.09 (30.48)                                        
 16 Zhang, Alex               16 UpperMainLine-PA       58.51      58.29  
                  27.34       58.29 (30.95)                                        
 17 Eramo, Alessandro         18 North Shore-MA         58.18      58.38  
                  28.18       58.38 (30.20)                                        
 18 Glidden, Alex             17 North Shore-MA         58.80      58.39  
                  28.33       58.39 (30.06)                                        
 18 Reyes, Christopher        16 Flushing-NY            59.00      58.39  
                  28.33       58.39 (30.06)                                        
 20 Zhan, Edmund              16 Flushing-NY            59.06      58.44  
                  28.30       58.44 (30.14)                                        
 21 Treadwell, Caleb          15 Cortland-NY            58.88      58.47  
                  27.51       58.47 (30.96)                                        
 22 Manley, Corey             15 Brandywine-De          59.94      58.54  
                  27.61       58.54 (30.93)                                        
 23 Duffy, Cameron            17 East Hartford-CT     1:00.19      58.58  
                  28.23       58.58 (30.35)                                        
 24 Mokhallalati, Basil       16 Lionville-PA           59.91      58.61  
                  28.30       58.61 (30.31)                                        
 25 Fulton, Peter             17 East Hartford-CT       58.85      58.62  
                  28.20       58.62 (30.42)                                        
 26 An, Roy                   16 Ridgewood-NJ           58.99      58.79  
                  28.11       58.79 (30.68)                                        
 27 Rankin, Will              14 Northwest-NC         1:00.51      58.80  
                  27.80       58.80 (31.00)                                        
 28 Boutwell, Parker          16 Northwest-NC         1:00.46      58.86  
                  28.38       58.86 (30.48)                                        
 29 Fergus, Shane             18 Kishwaukee-IL          59.67      58.90  
                  27.95       58.90 (30.95)                                        
 30 Ferzacca, Dustin          17 North Shore-MA         57.62      58.91  
                  28.34       58.91 (30.57)                                        
 31 Dytko, Philip             17 North Shore-MA         59.20      58.95  
                  28.10       58.95 (30.85)                                        
 32 Lessard, Jay              17 East Hartford-CT       59.62      58.97  
                  28.35       58.97 (30.62)                                        
 33 Geyfman, Jacob            17 New Canaan-CT          58.12      59.01  
                  27.99       59.01 (31.02)                                        
 34 Dumais, Billy             17 East Hartford-CT       58.76      59.03  
                  27.94       59.03 (31.09)                                        
 35 Cannon, Matthew           18 LakelandHills-NJ       59.79      59.17  
                  28.30       59.17 (30.87)                                        
 36 Dinenberg, Justin         17 Lionville-PA           58.84      59.20  
                  28.20       59.20 (31.00)                                        
 37 Fellin, Brian             17 Hunterdon-NJ         1:00.86      59.21  
                  29.38       59.21 (29.83)                                        
 38 Hackett, Ryan             16 LakelandHills-NJ     1:01.37      59.32  
                  28.74       59.32 (30.58)                                        
 39 Wang, Youjia              15 Joliet - IL            58.53      59.46  
                  27.68       59.46 (31.78)                                        
 40 Orkins, Patrick           17 East Hartford-CT     1:02.18      59.48  
                  27.95       59.48 (31.53)                                        
 41 Powers, Ryan              16 North Shore-MA         59.44      59.59  
                  28.48       59.59 (31.11)                                        
 42 Williams, Bram            15 B R Ryall-IL           59.86      59.66  
                  28.40       59.66 (31.26)                                        
 43 Huaman, Kenneth           14 Montclair-NJ         1:01.76    1:00.10  
                  29.02     1:00.10 (31.08)                                        
 44 Bjork, Jacob              14 Kishwaukee-IL        1:00.84    1:00.18  
                  29.01     1:00.18 (31.17)                                        
 45 Myers, Patrick            18 Kennett-PA             50.76Y   1:00.20  
                  28.58     1:00.20 (31.62)                                        
 46 Pla, Stefan               16 New Canaan-CT        1:01.87    1:00.36  
                  29.02     1:00.36 (31.34)                                        
 47 Li, Christopher           15 Greenwich-CT         1:01.14    1:00.43  
                  28.79     1:00.43 (31.64)                                        
 48 Maloney, Seamus           16 West Monmouth-NJ       58.78    1:00.44  
                  28.57     1:00.44 (31.87)                                        
 49 Cazzorla, Daniel          14 Flushing-NY          1:00.23    1:00.71  
                  28.81     1:00.71 (31.90)                                        
 50 Guido, Matt               17 Hunterdon-NJ         1:00.72    1:00.83  
                  29.17     1:00.83 (31.66)                                        
 51 McIlroy, Kyle             15 Lionville-PA         1:02.44    1:00.92  
                  28.85     1:00.92 (32.07)                                        
 52 Bodick, Brian             17 New Canaan-CT        1:04.61    1:00.95  
                  28.69     1:00.95 (32.26)                                        
 53 Vyskocil, Shane           15 LakelandHills-NJ     1:03.52    1:01.22  
                  29.33     1:01.22 (31.89)                                        
 54 Knapp, Michael            15 Flushing-NY          1:01.60    1:01.29  
                  28.50     1:01.29 (32.79)                                        
 55 Chun, Elliot              16 Allard Center-NH     1:00.00    1:01.41  
                  29.26     1:01.41 (32.15)                                        
 56 Baumeister, Eric          16 North Shore-MA         59.50    1:01.74  
                  29.91     1:01.74 (31.83)                                        
 57 Xu, Tony                  15 Ridgewood-NJ         1:02.32    1:02.03  
                  30.01     1:02.03 (32.02)                                        
 58 Glockenmeier, Andrew      14 SomersetHills-NJ     1:03.35    1:02.15  
                  29.41     1:02.15 (32.74)                                        
 -- Waters, Jacob             14 Blue Ash-OH          1:00.38         NS  
 -- Wright, Tyler             18 Sanford-ME             57.67         NS  
 -- Jeton, Luke               17 Sanford-ME             59.89         NS  
 -- Thunem, Ned               16 New Canaan-CT        1:02.76         NS  
 -- Vadala, Christopher       16 Red Bank - NJ        1:03.87         NS  
 -- Johnson, Steven           18 Middle Tyger-SC        57.00         NS  
 -- Hallman, Mark             15 West Cook-IL           56.53         NS  
 -- Oberg, Brad               16 Middle Tyger-SC        57.00         NS  
 -- Kemp, Kyle                17 Middle Tyger-SC        58.40         NS  
 
Event 425  Women 200 LC Meter Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    National: * 2:15.38   7/29/2004 Tricia Weaner, West Shore-PA-              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wade, Kirsten             14 Hockomock-MA         2:43.33    2:30.86  
                  35.41     1:12.80 (37.39)     1:52.31 (39.51)     2:30.86 (38.55)
  2 Dodge, Megan              16 Hunterdon-NJ         2:34.56    2:31.91  
                  35.98     1:14.03 (38.05)     1:53.14 (39.11)     2:31.91 (38.77)
  3 Kiely, Katie              12 LakelandHills-NJ     2:44.36    2:32.14  
                  35.61     1:13.14 (37.53)     1:52.45 (39.31)     2:32.14 (39.69)
  4 Mongillo, Laura           16 Cheshire-CT          2:34.51    2:33.62  
                  35.79     1:14.15 (38.36)     1:54.22 (40.07)     2:33.62 (39.40)
  5 Munro, Courtney           14 Montclair-NJ         2:34.56    2:34.70  
                  35.90     1:14.35 (38.45)     1:54.59 (40.24)     2:34.70 (40.11)
  6 Paullet, Megan            17 East Suburban-PA     2:35.53    2:34.81  
                  36.58     1:16.28 (39.70)     1:56.41 (40.13)     2:34.81 (38.40)
  7 McCloskey, Maddie         14 Gr Holyoke-MA        2:34.92    2:35.84  
                  36.87     1:15.92 (39.05)     1:56.33 (40.41)     2:35.84 (39.51)
  8 Espinosa-Dice, Ana Lucia  14 Montclair-NJ         2:47.39    2:36.08  
                  36.95     1:16.11 (39.16)     1:56.41 (40.30)     2:36.08 (39.67)
  9 Daly, Marisa              14 Cheshire-CT          2:35.01    2:37.24  
                  36.92     1:17.46 (40.54)     1:58.10 (40.64)     2:37.24 (39.14)
 10 Olwell, Jacquelyn         18 West Monmouth-NJ     2:34.50    2:37.43  
                  36.82     1:16.28 (39.46)     1:56.97 (40.69)     2:37.43 (40.46)
 11 Mullaney, Maura           16 Montclair-NJ         2:39.91    2:37.65  
                  37.16     1:17.95 (40.79)     1:57.86 (39.91)     2:37.65 (39.79)
 12 Facenda, Jaden            17 Gr. Toledo-OH        2:39.74    2:37.71  
                  37.24     1:17.00 (39.76)     1:57.76 (40.76)     2:37.71 (39.95)
 13 Connell, Hannah           18 West Cook-IL         2:34.47    2:37.83  
                  36.49     1:16.29 (39.80)     1:57.41 (41.12)     2:37.83 (40.42)
 14 Caci, Nicole              17 LakelandHills-NJ     2:35.74    2:37.86  
                  36.54     1:15.91 (39.37)     1:56.83 (40.92)     2:37.86 (41.03)
 15 Aylward, Hannah           16 Cheshire-CT          2:37.51    2:38.00  
                  37.17     1:17.57 (40.40)     1:58.39 (40.82)     2:38.00 (39.61)
 16 Thomas, Emma              14 Western Br-DE        2:45.51    2:38.07  
                  37.85     1:17.74 (39.89)     1:58.57 (40.83)     2:38.07 (39.50)
 17 Whitt, Shelby             15 ME Lyons-OH          2:34.90    2:38.25  
                  38.34     1:18.78 (40.44)     1:58.97 (40.19)     2:38.25 (39.28)
 18 Long, Camille             13 W.North Carolina     2:42.16    2:38.30  
                  38.92     1:19.37 (40.45)     1:59.54 (40.17)     2:38.30 (38.76)
 19 Biagioli, Isabella        14 Wyckoff-NJ           2:43.65    2:38.35  
                  36.44     1:17.03 (40.59)     1:58.31 (41.28)     2:38.35 (40.04)
 20 Regan, Samma              18 Montclair-NJ         2:36.09    2:39.15  
                  36.49     1:16.36 (39.87)     1:57.70 (41.34)     2:39.15 (41.45)
 21 Resweber, Frances         14 Ridley-PA            2:43.41    2:39.59  
                  37.66     1:18.02 (40.36)     1:59.15 (41.13)     2:39.59 (40.44)
 22 Hardewig, Lexie           14 ME Lyons-OH          2:36.50    2:40.46  
                  37.80     1:18.44 (40.64)     2:00.05 (41.61)     2:40.46 (40.41)
 23 Sauve, Danielle           16 Hockomock-MA         2:43.35    2:40.77  
                  38.41     1:18.79 (40.38)     2:00.77 (41.98)     2:40.77 (40.00)
 24 Barbieri, Gabby           13 Kennett-PA           2:43.43    2:41.02  
                  37.26     1:18.76 (41.50)     2:01.26 (42.50)     2:41.02 (39.76)
 25 Sauve, Nicole             15 Hockomock-MA         2:46.65    2:42.39  
                  38.39     1:19.22 (40.83)     2:01.19 (41.97)     2:42.39 (41.20)
 26 Chao, Victoria            16 Greenwich-CT         2:51.96    2:42.62  
                  37.41     1:18.59 (41.18)     2:00.70 (42.11)     2:42.62 (41.92)
 27 Burke, Brianna            15 Ocean County-NJ      2:44.61    2:44.41  
                  38.82     1:19.90 (41.08)     2:02.27 (42.37)     2:44.41 (42.14)
 28 Mulcahy, Katie            14 West Monmouth-NJ     2:40.32    2:44.45  
                  39.89     1:21.29 (41.40)     2:02.80 (41.51)     2:44.45 (41.65)
 29 Vess, Anna                13 W.North Carolina     2:48.97    2:45.18  
                  38.63     1:20.06 (41.43)     2:02.46 (42.40)     2:45.18 (42.72)
 30 McManus, Maura            13 Kennett-PA           2:48.92    2:47.95  
                  39.95     1:22.88 (42.93)     2:06.45 (43.57)     2:47.95 (41.50)
 31 Collins, Irene            15 Flushing-NY          2:49.50    2:56.97  
                  42.26     1:27.54 (45.28)     2:11.74 (44.20)     2:56.97 (45.23)
 -- Purcell, Kayla            13 SomersetHills-NJ     2:40.18         NS  
 -- Laurita, Mary             13 SomersetHills-NJ     2:49.77         NS  
 -- Resetar, Alexa            17 Farmington-MI        2:31.85         NS  
 -- Holbrook, Emma            17 Marshfield - WI      2:35.96         NS  
 
Event 426  Men 200 LC Meter Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    National: * 2:01.69   7/28/2005 Patrick Schirk, Pottstown-PA               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Buckley, Gregory          15 Kennett-PA           2:25.51    2:20.70  
                  31.25     1:07.53 (36.28)     1:44.93 (37.40)     2:20.70 (35.77)
  2 Milici, Mikey             15 Middle Tyger-SC      2:25.00    2:20.73  
                  33.05     1:08.14 (35.09)     1:44.91 (36.77)     2:20.73 (35.82)
  3 Peknay, Matthew           16 Montclair-NJ         2:25.58    2:22.75  
                  33.27     1:09.29 (36.02)     1:45.97 (36.68)     2:22.75 (36.78)
  4 Spazzarini, Neil          15 East Hartford-CT     2:29.41    2:23.27  
                  34.21     1:10.68 (36.47)     1:47.52 (36.84)     2:23.27 (35.75)
  5 Weeks, Jack               14 Sussex-DE            2:25.02    2:23.50  
                  33.82     1:10.19 (36.37)     1:47.25 (37.06)     2:23.50 (36.25)
  6 Nawn, Philip              15 Ridley-PA            2:26.50    2:23.53  
                  34.27     1:11.14 (36.87)     1:48.49 (37.35)     2:23.53 (35.04)
  7 Alberta, John             15 Hockomock-MA         2:26.81    2:24.18  
                  33.36     1:09.74 (36.38)     1:47.05 (37.31)     2:24.18 (37.13)
  8 Rush, Jimmy               14 West Monmouth-NJ     2:26.54    2:24.72  
                  34.09     1:10.36 (36.27)     1:47.41 (37.05)     2:24.72 (37.31)
  9 Druckman, Adam            15 Hamilton Area-NJ     2:33.80    2:27.86  
                  34.10     1:11.97 (37.87)     1:50.87 (38.90)     2:27.86 (36.99)
 10 Strakosha, Alex           16 North Shore-MA       2:27.50    2:27.96  
                  34.61     1:11.79 (37.18)     1:49.98 (38.19)     2:27.96 (37.98)
 11 Hong, Jeffrey             17 Hunterdon-NJ         2:34.81    2:30.17  
                  34.71     1:12.90 (38.19)     1:52.33 (39.43)     2:30.17 (37.84)
 12 Resweber, Clay            15 Ridley-PA            2:09.76Y   2:30.87  
                  36.53     1:16.15 (39.62)     1:56.18 (40.03)     2:30.87 (34.69)
 13 Jacobs, Matthew           15 Kennett-PA           2:37.43    2:37.59  
                  35.49     1:15.51 (40.02)     1:56.86 (41.35)     2:37.59 (40.73)
 -- Jenny, Steven             18 Waynesboro-VA        2:32.99         NS  
 -- Ryan, Charlie             13 UpperMainLine-PA     2:28.30         NS  
 -- Bjornberg, Joshua         18 Cheshire-CT          2:25.51         NS  
 -- Avart, Eli                15 UpperMainLine-PA     2:35.00         NS  
 -- Hausman, Colin            17 Suncoast-FL          2:07.33Y        NS  
 -- Barickman, Matt           16 SomersetHills-NJ     2:25.98         NS  
 -- Tenner, Alexander         16 Ocean County-NJ      2:36.13         NS  
 
Event 452  Men 400 LC Meter IM Swim-off
===============================================================================
    National: *  0.01                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 Ronda, Eric               18 Wilton-CT                 NT    4:38.76  
                  29.25     1:03.01 (33.76)     1:40.66 (37.65)     2:19.44 (38.78)
        2:56.95 (37.51)     3:35.12 (38.17)     4:07.20 (32.08)     4:38.76 (31.56)
  2 Mayes, Ben                17 Triangle Area-NC          NT    4:42.19  
                  29.10     1:03.05 (33.95)     1:38.43 (35.38)     2:14.37 (35.94)
        2:54.40 (40.03)     3:36.35 (41.95)     4:09.37 (33.02)     4:42.19 (32.82)
 
Event 456  Men 200 LC Meter Backstroke Swim-off
===============================================================================
    National: *  0.01                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Louie, Ethan              17 SomersetValleyNJ          NT    2:13.62  
                  30.94     1:04.80 (33.86)     1:39.51 (34.71)     2:13.62 (34.11)
  2 Gebauer, Benjamin         18 Orlando-FL                NT    2:13.65  
                  31.65     1:05.15 (33.50)     1:39.68 (34.53)     2:13.65 (33.97)
  3 D'Arcangelo, Ethan        15 Pottstown-PA              NT    2:17.24  
                  31.98     1:06.25 (34.27)     1:41.70 (35.45)     2:17.24 (35.54)
 
Event 501  Women 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    National: * 1:47.81   7/29/2011 Middle Tyger YMCA, Middle Tyger-SC         
                         A Snover, M Brooks, M Willingham, K Konopka       
    Team                                              Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Middle Tyger YMCA                                 1:48.05    1:46.31* 
     1) Konopka, Katrina 15             2) Snover, Ali 16                 
     3) Galyer, Ali 14                  4) Lips, Haley 18                 
                  26.59       53.13 (26.54)     1:20.19 (27.06)     1:46.31 (26.12)
  2 Somerset Hills YMCA                               1:49.26    1:47.70* 
     1) Immormino, Jenna 18             2) Scheidl, Maya 17               
     3) Cecere, Isabelle 16             4) Frick, Celia 17                
                  26.40       53.39 (26.99)     1:20.84 (27.45)     1:47.70 (26.86)
  3 Lakeland Hills Family YMCA                        1:49.56    1:48.41  
     1) Shu, Ingrid 14                  2) Kiely, Meghan 17               
     3) Mann, Katelyn 14                4) Zimmermann, Emily 16           
                  26.96       53.82 (26.86)     1:21.13 (27.31)     1:48.41 (27.28)
  4 Wilton Family YMCA                                1:48.98    1:48.52  
     1) Luchansky, Katy 18              2) Hendee, Grace 16               
     3) Abel, Verity 16                 4) Smart, Madeline 17             
                  27.02       54.50 (27.48)     1:21.85 (27.35)     1:48.52 (26.67)
  5 Fanwood-Scotch Plains YMCA                        1:49.70    1:48.58  
     1) Davis, Sarah 14                 2) Thompson, Jodie 16             
     3) Gaynor, Molly 17                4) Cronin, Sarah 16               
                  27.15       54.70 (27.55)     1:22.10 (27.40)     1:48.58 (26.48)
  5 Upper Main Line YMCA                              1:49.54    1:48.58  
     1) Rauth, Shannon 16               2) O'Brien, Molly 17              
     3) Cornell, Emily 14               4) Mack, Abby 16                  
                  26.60       53.93 (27.33)     1:21.63 (27.70)     1:48.58 (26.95)
  7 New Canaan Community YMCA                         1:50.37    1:49.99  
     1) Moss, Kristen 15                2) Rusch, Maddie 16               
     3) DiCapua, Claudia 17             4) Egan, Jenna 16                 
                  28.28       55.08 (26.80)     1:22.41 (27.33)     1:49.99 (27.58)
  8 Somerset Valley YMCA                              1:50.70    1:50.13  
     1) Christensen, Holly 15           2) Parker, Julieyanna 14          
     3) Parker, Jacquelynn 17           4) Kuhn, Katrina 15               
                  27.44       54.79 (27.35)     1:22.87 (28.08)     1:50.13 (27.26)
  9 Greater Flint YMCA                                1:50.64    1:50.66  
     1) Wujciak, Anna 17                2) Eckblad, Rebecca 15            
     3) Shaw, Haley 17                  4) Weaver, Courtney 16            
                  27.26       55.58 (28.32)     1:23.79 (28.21)     1:50.66 (26.87)
 10 West Shore YMCA - PA                              1:50.70    1:50.74  
     1) Cook, Cami 14                   2) Shirtliff, Samantha 16         
     3) Hoch, Madeline 17               4) Finkbeiner, Caroline 18        
                  28.36       55.94 (27.58)     1:23.23 (27.29)     1:50.74 (27.51)
B - Final
 11 Triangle Area YMCA                                1:51.25    1:48.73  
     1) Cornea, Christiana 14           2) Ontjes, Olivia 15              
     3) Nusbaum, Jenny 14               4) Hatt, Rachel 15                
                  27.68       54.38 (26.70)     1:21.75 (27.37)     1:48.73 (26.98)
 12 Central Florida Metro YMCA                        1:50.91    1:49.81  
     1) Kicklighter, Katie 16           2) Dawson, Kendall 15             
     3) Algee, Angela 17                4) Kaisrlik, Morgan 15            
                  27.37       54.24 (26.87)     1:22.21 (27.97)     1:49.81 (27.60)
 13 Northwest North Carolina YMCA                     1:51.24    1:50.62  
     1) Polich, Erin 17                 2) Warnimont, Ally 15             
     3) Marshall, Christina 13          4) Marshall, Alexandra 17         
                  27.17       55.03 (27.86)     1:23.36 (28.33)     1:50.62 (27.26)
 14 Ridley Area YMCA                                  1:52.28    1:51.09  
     1) O'Prey, Tara 17                 2) Montoya, Dominique 18          
     3) Ronayne, Kylene 15              4) Street, McKenzie 15            
                  27.59       54.92 (27.33)     1:23.08 (28.16)     1:51.09 (28.01)
 15 Bath Area Family YMCA                             1:52.53    1:51.57  
     1) Ouellette, Celia 17             2) Lin, Sonia 14                  
     3) Russell, Jessica 17             4) Tycz, Caitlin 12               
                  27.61       56.05 (28.44)     1:24.11 (28.06)     1:51.57 (27.46)
 16 Ocean County YMCA                                 1:52.55    1:51.79  
     1) Colasurdo, Alyssa 17            2) Brown, Natalie 14              
     3) Cass, Leeanna 15                4) Lake, Emily 18                 
                  28.22       56.55 (28.33)     1:24.32 (27.77)     1:51.79 (27.47)
 17 B.R. Ryall (Northwestern Dupag                    1:52.41    1:51.89  
     1) Pavlik, Allison 18              2) Stiegal, Amanda 15             
     3) Sivak, Erin 17                  4) Webb, Mary Claire 15           
                  27.93       55.56 (27.63)     1:24.01 (28.45)     1:51.89 (27.88)
 18 Cheshire YMCA                                     1:52.56    1:52.20  
     1) McDonald, Elizabeth 18          2) Barlok, Sara 15                
     3) Snow, Madeline 15               4) Driscoll, Brittany 15          
                  27.46       55.71 (28.25)     1:24.11 (28.40)     1:52.20 (28.09)
 19 Greater Holyoke YMCA                              1:52.44    1:52.58  
     1) Voss, Erin 14                   2) Kwarcinski, Meaghan 18         
     3) Durepo, Ivy 17                  4) Dyjak, Delaney 16              
                  28.29       56.43 (28.14)     1:25.11 (28.68)     1:52.58 (27.47)
 -- M.E. Lyons (Anderson) YMCA                        1:51.91         DQ  
      Early take-off swimmer #4
     1) Mooney, Audrey 13               2) Arlinghaus, Kandis 15          
     3) Spelman, Shaylynn 16            4) Contino, Morgan 17             
                  27.67       56.04 (28.37)     1:23.91 (27.87)          DQ (26.87)
 
Event 501  Women 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    National: * 1:47.81   7/29/2011 Middle Tyger YMCA, Middle Tyger-SC         
                         A Snover, M Brooks, M Willingham, K Konopka       
    Team                                                 Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Middle Tyger YMCA                                 1:49.03    1:48.05  
     1) Snover, Ali 16                  2) Konopka, Katrina 15            
     3) Galyer, Ali 14                  4) Lips, Haley 18                 
                  27.96       54.13 (26.17)     1:21.59 (27.46)     1:48.05 (26.46)
  2 Wilton Family YMCA                                1:50.50    1:48.98  
     1) Smart, Madeline 17              2) Hendee, Grace 16               
     3) Abel, Verity 16                 4) Luchansky, Katy 18             
                  27.45       54.86 (27.41)     1:22.28 (27.42)     1:48.98 (26.70)
  3 Somerset Hills YMCA                               1:51.67    1:49.26  
     1) Frick, Celia 17                 2) Scheidl, Maya 17               
     3) Cecere, Isabelle 16             4) Immormino, Jenna 18            
                  27.52       54.85 (27.33)     1:22.69 (27.84)     1:49.26 (26.57)
  4 Upper Main Line YMCA                              1:51.40    1:49.54  
     1) Rauth, Shannon 16               2) O'Brien, Molly 17              
     3) Cornell, Emily 14               4) Harris, Emily 15               
                  27.06       54.37 (27.31)     1:21.82 (27.45)     1:49.54 (27.72)
  5 Lakeland Hills Family YMCA                        1:48.97    1:49.56  
     1) Shu, Ingrid 14                  2) Kiely, Meghan 17               
     3) Mann, Katelyn 14                4) Zimmermann, Emily 16           
                  27.15       54.23 (27.08)     1:21.91 (27.68)     1:49.56 (27.65)
  6 Fanwood-Scotch Plains YMCA                        1:52.21    1:49.70  
     1) Davis, Sarah 14                 2) Thompson, Jodie 16             
     3) Gaynor, Molly 17                4) Cronin, Sarah 16               
                  27.33       55.10 (27.77)     1:22.52 (27.42)     1:49.70 (27.18)
  7 New Canaan Community YMCA                         1:52.92    1:50.37  
     1) Rusch, Maddie 16                2) Moss, Kristen 15               
     3) DiCapua, Claudia 17             4) Egan, Jenna 16                 
                  27.23       54.97 (27.74)     1:22.49 (27.52)     1:50.37 (27.88)
  8 Greater Flint YMCA                                1:37.66Y   1:50.64  
     1) Wujciak, Anna 17                2) Eckblad, Rebecca 15            
     3) Shaw, Haley 17                  4) Weaver, Courtney 16            
                  27.13       55.18 (28.05)     1:23.55 (28.37)     1:50.64 (27.09)
  9 Somerset Valley YMCA                              1:51.13    1:50.70  
     1) Yu, Dana 18                     2) Christensen, Holly 15          
     3) Parker, Jacquelynn 17           4) Kuhn, Katrina 15               
                  28.16       55.17 (27.01)     1:23.30 (28.13)     1:50.70 (27.40)
  9 West Shore YMCA - PA                              1:53.82    1:50.70  
     1) Cook, Cami 14                   2) Shirtliff, Samantha 16         
     3) Hoch, Madeline 17               4) Finkbeiner, Caroline 18        
                  28.30       56.36 (28.06)     1:23.36 (27.00)     1:50.70 (27.34)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Central Florida Metro YMCA                        1:52.49    1:50.91  
     1) Kicklighter, Katie 16           2) Algee, Angela 17               
     3) Creech, Amy 16                  4) Dawson, Kendall 15             
                  27.61       55.11 (27.50)     1:23.60 (28.49)     1:50.91 (27.31)
 12 Northwest North Carolina YMCA                     1:51.35    1:51.24  
     1) Polich, Erin 17                 2) Warnimont, Ally 15             
     3) Marshall, Christina 13          4) Marshall, Alexandra 17         
                  27.49       55.64 (28.15)     1:24.00 (28.36)     1:51.24 (27.24)
 13 Triangle Area YMCA                                1:51.51    1:51.25  
     1) Cornea, Christiana 14           2) Hatt, Rachel 15                
     3) Nusbaum, Jenny 14               4) Ontjes, Olivia 15              
                  27.68       55.45 (27.77)     1:23.55 (28.10)     1:51.25 (27.70)
 14 M.E. Lyons (Anderson) YMCA                        1:55.68    1:51.91  
     1) Mooney, Audrey 13               2) Arlinghaus, Kandis 15          
     3) Spelman, Shaylynn 16            4) Contino, Morgan 17             
                  27.84       56.52 (28.68)     1:24.55 (28.03)     1:51.91 (27.36)
 15 Ridley Area YMCA                                  1:53.37    1:52.28  
     1) O'Prey, Tara 17                 2) Montoya, Dominique 18          
     3) Ronayne, Kylene 15              4) Street, McKenzie 15            
                  27.98       55.70 (27.72)     1:24.22 (28.52)     1:52.28 (28.06)
 16 B.R. Ryall (Northwestern Dupag                    1:51.92    1:52.41  
     1) Pavlik, Allison 18              2) Stiegal, Amanda 15             
     3) Sivak, Erin 17                  4) Webb, Mary Claire 15           
                  28.03       55.91 (27.88)     1:24.01 (28.10)     1:52.41 (28.40)
 17 Greater Holyoke YMCA                              1:53.53    1:52.44  
     1) Voss, Erin 14                   2) Kwarcinski, Meaghan 18         
     3) Durepo, Ivy 17                  4) Dyjak, Delaney 16              
                  28.19       56.65 (28.46)     1:25.15 (28.50)     1:52.44 (27.29)
 18 Bath Area Family YMCA                             1:55.40    1:52.53  
     1) Ouellette, Celia 17             2) Lin, Sonia 14                  
     3) Russell, Jessica 17             4) Tycz, Caitlin 12               
                  27.85       56.78 (28.93)     1:25.08 (28.30)     1:52.53 (27.45)
 19 Ocean County YMCA                                 1:55.66    1:52.55  
     1) Colasurdo, Alyssa 17            2) Brown, Natalie 14              
     3) Cass, Leeanna 15                4) Lake, Emily 18                 
                  28.47       56.82 (28.35)     1:24.88 (28.06)     1:52.55 (27.67)
 20 Cheshire YMCA                                     1:53.58    1:52.56  
     1) McDonald, Elizabeth 18          2) Barlok, Sara 15                
     3) Snow, Madeline 15               4) Driscoll, Brittany 15          
                  27.87       56.45 (28.58)     1:24.66 (28.21)     1:52.56 (27.90)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 North Shore (Sterling) MA YMCA                    1:51.63    1:52.69  
     1) Boland, India 18                2) Rafferty-Millett, Toireasa 18  
     3) Alexander, Megan 18             4) Verrette, Hannah 16            
                  28.35       56.51 (28.16)     1:24.87 (28.36)     1:52.69 (27.82)
 22 Kishwaukee Family YMCA                            1:58.11    1:52.70  
     1) Dean, Brittnie 18               2) Isola, Sharron 18              
     3) Moon, Caitlynn 16               4) Launer, Emily 18               
                  28.56       57.24 (28.68)     1:25.44 (28.20)     1:52.70 (27.26)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 23 Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA                            1:54.01    1:52.72  
     1) Krueger, Sara 18                2) Counts, Grace 18               
     3) Gibbons, Abby 18                4) Theiler, Rachael 17            
                  27.39       55.24 (27.85)     1:23.83 (28.59)     1:52.72 (28.89)
 24 Wyckoff Family YMCA Inc                           1:54.28    1:52.86  
     1) Wolf, Maddie 15                 2) Bach, Danielle 18              
     3) Perry, Julia 16                 4) Craft, Sara 18                 
                  28.15       55.98 (27.83)     1:24.36 (28.38)     1:52.86 (28.50)
 25 Springfield Family YMCA                           1:55.02    1:52.96  
     1) Shaffer, Maddie 14              2) Crew, Kendra 17                
     3) Sampson, Emma 12                4) Mayhew, Ally 16                
                  28.07       56.28 (28.21)     1:25.57 (29.29)     1:52.96 (27.39)
 26 Rock Hill Aquatics Center                         1:53.78    1:52.99  
     1) Little, Madison 15              2) Case, Michelle 16              
     3) Hines, Kelcey 14                4) Rulevich, Morgan 15            
                  28.70       56.52 (27.82)     1:25.67 (29.15)     1:52.99 (27.32)
 27 Countryside Ralph Stolle YMCA.                    1:56.77    1:53.27  
     1) Etter, Kate 16                  2) Fears, Tara 15                 
     3) Slabe, Emily 16                 4) Pawlukiewicz, Kate 18          
                  28.77       57.39 (28.62)     1:25.37 (27.98)     1:53.27 (27.90)
 28 Western Monmouth Co. YMCA                         1:54.91    1:53.37  
     1) Foley, Courtney 16              2) Belforti, Shannon 16           
     3) Belforti, Morgan 14             4) Klockner, Noelle 17            
                  28.92       57.54 (28.62)     1:26.10 (28.56)     1:53.37 (27.27)
 29 Suncoast YMCA                                     1:55.76    1:53.45  
     1) McIntosh, Kendall 16            2) Perrotti, Morgan 15            
     3) Kovac, Megan 16                 4) Buckley, Kelsey 18             
                  28.80       57.66 (28.86)     1:26.29 (28.63)     1:53.45 (27.16)
 30 Western Branch YMCA                               1:53.76    1:53.71  
     1) Sawyer, Jordan 16               2) Blake, Kelly 13                
     3) Blake, Caitlyn 15               4) Thomas, Emma 14                
                  28.70       57.50 (28.80)     1:26.22 (28.72)     1:53.71 (27.49)
 31 Oshkosh Community YMCA                            1:56.94    1:53.82  
     1) Werba, Maggie 15                2) Eiler, Alex 17                 
     3) Tippins, Katharine 14           4) Resch, Rachel 14               
                  28.45       56.60 (28.15)     1:25.90 (29.30)     1:53.82 (27.92)
 32 Elkins West Virginia YMCA                         1:56.23    1:54.16  
     1) Miller, Maggie 15               2) Newcome, Brooke 12             
     3) Miller, Courtney 18             4) Hall, Samantha 14              
                  28.33       58.12 (29.79)     1:26.86 (28.74)     1:54.16 (27.30)
 33 Piedmont Family YMCA Inc.                         1:39.09Y   1:54.17  
     1) Woods, Maggie 13                2) Corley, Anna 16                
     3) Acker, Seana 18                 4) Cronk, Natalie 18              
                  29.20       57.87 (28.67)     1:26.10 (28.23)     1:54.17 (28.07)
 34 Red Bank Branch                                   1:55.13    1:54.31  
     1) McKay, Katie 17                 2) Swell, Shoshana 15             
     3) Homack, Lauren 15               4) Van Lew, Jackie 15             
                  28.52       57.03 (28.51)     1:26.49 (29.46)     1:54.31 (27.82)
 35 Coffman Family YMCA                               1:56.49    1:54.34  
     1) Clough, Sally 13                2) Kahmann, Marianne 15           
     3) Liberti, Lynnie 16              4) Murphy, Kaylyn 18              
                  29.22       57.49 (28.27)     1:26.96 (29.47)     1:54.34 (27.38)
 36 Waynesboro Family YMCA                            1:54.05    1:54.41  
     1) Rule, Brazil 14                 2) Rule, Remedy 15                
     3) Hunt, Norah 14                  4) Arnold, Jessie 15              
                  29.16       56.61 (27.45)     1:25.52 (28.91)     1:54.41 (28.89)
 37 Joliet YMCA                                       1:59.18    1:54.55  
     1) Rubocki, Savannah 15            2) Galounis, Sophia 18            
     3) Papes, Maria 14                 4) Walsh, Alyssa 17               
                  29.14       57.65 (28.51)     1:26.32 (28.67)     1:54.55 (28.23)
 38 Greater Peoria Family YMCA                        1:58.04    1:54.73  
     1) Potts, Alaina 15                2) Snelson, Taylor 15             
     3) Miller, Maddie 16               4) Rhoades, Sadie 18              
                  29.24       58.23 (28.99)     1:27.54 (29.31)     1:54.73 (27.19)
 39 Blue Ash Branch YMCA                              1:56.31    1:54.76  
     1) Luthman, Jenna 17               2) Harris, Charlotte 18           
     3) Smith, Delaney 16               4) Dicke, Allison 16              
                  28.53       57.85 (29.32)     1:26.72 (28.87)     1:54.76 (28.04)
 40 Hockomock Area YMCA                               1:58.18    1:54.88  
     1) Sauve, Danielle 16              2) Wade, Kirsten 14               
     3) Sauve, Jessica 16               4) McGowan, Maeve 14              
                  29.04       58.15 (29.11)     1:26.64 (28.49)     1:54.88 (28.24)
 41 Andover/North Andover YMCA                        1:57.27    1:55.02  
     1) Cammann, Emma 17                2) Lennon, Kelly 15               
     3) Discipio, Katherine 17          4) Russolillo, Jacqueline 16      
                  28.63       57.55 (28.92)     1:26.68 (29.13)     1:55.02 (28.34)
 42 Greenwich YMCA                                    1:55.75    1:55.45  
     1) Scannell, Quinn 13              2) Frias, Cristi 16               
     3) Walker, Isobel 15               4) Jahan, Sophie 12               
                  29.31       58.26 (28.95)     1:26.84 (28.58)     1:55.45 (28.61)
 43 Anne Arundel County YMCA                          1:59.15    1:55.57  
     1) Atkinson, Allison 15            2) Bauman, Alden 16               
     3) Cunningham, Michaela 17         4) Parker, Katherine 16           
                  28.72       59.33 (30.61)     1:27.59 (28.26)     1:55.57 (27.98)
 44 Ridgewood NJ YMCA                                 1:59.37    1:55.66  
     1) Picinich, Annmarie 14           2) Nestrowitz, Sara 16            
     3) Roh, Yookee 18                  4) Cortright, Rachel 18           
                  28.53       57.32 (28.79)     1:26.24 (28.92)     1:55.66 (29.42)
 45 Montclair YMCA                                    1:56.88    1:55.67  
     1) Espinosa-Dice, Ana Lucia 14     2) Mullaney, Maura 16             
     3) Cullinan, Katie 17              4) O'Halloran, Hannah 13          
                  28.66       58.42 (29.76)     1:27.27 (28.85)     1:55.67 (28.40)
 46 Hunterdon County YMCA                             1:57.37    1:55.83  
     1) Peterson, Kirstin 16            2) Hynoski, Madison 15            
     3) Dodge, Megan 16                 4) VanKirk, Megan 18              
                  28.99       57.34 (28.35)     1:26.47 (29.13)     1:55.83 (29.36)
 47 The West Cook YMCAs                               1:57.75    1:55.94  
     1) Sullivan, Nora 14               2) Stannard, MaryClare 17         
     3) Connell, Hannah 18              4) Dassoff, Alanna 16             
                  30.01       58.70 (28.69)     1:28.29 (29.59)     1:55.94 (27.65)
 48 Lionville Community YMCA                          1:57.98    1:56.09  
     1) Manthorp, Catherine 16          2) Fox, Emma 16                   
     3) Haefner, Peyton 15              4) Manthe, Caitlin 16             
                  29.16       58.30 (29.14)     1:28.46 (30.16)     1:56.09 (27.63)
 49 Kennett Area YMCA                                 1:56.86    1:56.46  
     1) McManus, Maura 13               2) Barbieri, Gabby 13             
     3) Diaz, Alicia 14                 4) Evanko, Kate 14                
                  28.95       58.99 (30.04)     1:26.73 (27.74)     1:56.46 (29.73)
 50 Tampa Metro YMCA                                  1:58.16    1:57.09  
     1) Kubel, Ashley 14                2) Conway, Madison 14             
     3) Randle, Meghan 16               4) Zambito, Maria 17              
                  29.28       58.55 (29.27)     1:27.92 (29.37)     1:57.09 (29.17)
 51 Jennersville YMCA                                 1:58.74    1:57.28  
     1) Coughlin, Caitlin 16            2) Currie, Juna 13                
     3) Gawin, Alyson 17                4) McNeil, Julie 17               
                  28.66       58.45 (29.79)     1:28.37 (29.92)     1:57.28 (28.91)
 52 Greensboro YMCA                                   1:57.98    1:57.53  
     1) Seay, Libby 14                  2) Williams, Jo-Jo 17             
     3) Kiselis, Laurel 13              4) Heim, Shelly 16                
                  30.24     1:00.38 (30.14)     1:29.33 (28.95)     1:57.53 (28.20)
 53 Great Miami Valley Ohio YMCA                      1:57.50    1:57.54  
     1) Stephenson, Laura 17            2) Keiner, Payton 13              
     3) Keiner, Morgan 16               4) Howard, Tiffany 16             
                  28.82       59.13 (30.31)     1:28.73 (29.60)     1:57.54 (28.81)
 54 Ridgewood Branch OH YMCA                          1:59.19    1:57.65  
     1) Tarbuck, Samantha 15            2) Farley, Miranda 14             
     3) Steponick, Jessica 14           4) Savage, Claire 17              
                  30.10     1:00.17 (30.07)     1:29.73 (29.56)     1:57.65 (27.92)
 55 Eastern Community Branch YMCA                     1:58.91    1:57.68  
     1) Cannon, Adriana 17              2) Filby, Kristin 17              
     3) Facenda, Jaden 17               4) Brebberman, Morgan 16          
                  29.30       58.13 (28.83)     1:28.31 (30.18)     1:57.68 (29.37)
 56 East Suburban Branch YMCA                         1:59.37    1:58.56  
     1) Stein, Holly 16                 2) Pietropola, Mia 18             
     3) Metz, Victoria 14               4) Figurelli, Lauren 18           
                  29.60       59.15 (29.55)     1:29.05 (29.90)     1:58.56 (29.51)
 57 Boyertown Area YMCA                               1:59.32    1:58.71  
     1) Black, Morgan 17                2) Schlegel, Samantha 15          
     3) Schlegel, Hannah 13             4) Simpson, Laura 15              
                  29.48       58.22 (28.74)     1:28.80 (30.58)     1:58.71 (29.91)
 58 Greater Westfield YMCA                            1:58.98    1:59.32  
     1) Whitney, Emma 14                2) Longley, Lauren 15             
     3) Walsh, Hope 16                  4) Jacobson, Jordan 17            
                  28.95       59.17 (30.22)     1:28.94 (29.77)     1:59.32 (30.38)
 59 Flushing YMCA                                     1:58.90    2:05.53  
     1) Anich, Annabelle 14             2) Santos, Samantha 17            
     3) Collins, Irene 15               4) Santos, Olivia 14              
                  31.13     1:03.23 (32.10)     1:36.97 (33.74)     2:05.53 (28.56)
 -- Laurel Highlands Regional YMCA                    1:57.33         DQ  
      Early take-off swimmer #3
     1) Zimcosky, Emily 14              2) Kostelnik, Lexie 13            
     3) Gaza, Megan 16                  4) Reynolds, Hannah 17            
                  28.33       57.62 (29.29)     1:26.40 (28.78)          DQ (28.52)
 -- South Family YMCA-Kettering                       1:52.22         DQ  
      False start
     1) Carr, Mary 18                   2) Rohr, Natalie 18               
     3) Prayson, Shelly 15              4) Myszka, Taylor 17              
                  28.74       56.10 (27.36)     1:24.17 (28.07)          DQ (28.43)
 
Event 502  Men 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    National: * 1:36.24   7/30/2004 Darien Community YMCA, Darien-CT-          
                         J Geissinger, P Baity, M Baity, M Donch           
    Team                                              Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Triangle Area YMCA                                1:37.79    1:33.96* 
     1) Bonk, Joe 19                    2) Ellington, Colin 15            
     3) Maloney, Bailey 17              4) Mayes, Ben 17                  
                  22.82       46.26 (23.44)     1:09.91 (23.65)     1:33.96 (24.05)
  2 Upper Main Line YMCA                              1:37.15    1:35.61* 
     1) Graesser, Nic 18                2) Luminais, Matt 18              
     3) Ashmead, Michael 16             4) Komarov, Vlad 17               
                  24.02       47.92 (23.90)     1:11.99 (24.07)     1:35.61 (23.62)
  3 Somerset Valley YMCA                              1:37.54    1:36.56  
     1) Novak, Jesse 17                 2) Zdroik, Brad 15                
     3) Nesbitt, Andrew 17              4) Chung, David 17                
                  24.62       48.06 (23.44)     1:12.51 (24.45)     1:36.56 (24.05)
  4 Middle Tyger YMCA                                 1:37.73    1:36.63  
     1) Borowicz, Robert 17             2) Mehl, Justin 16                
     3) Delahunty, Andrew 16            4) Williams, Marshall 15          
                  23.80       47.62 (23.82)     1:11.57 (23.95)     1:36.63 (25.06)
  5 Fanwood-Scotch Plains YMCA                        1:37.67    1:36.89  
     1) Baron, Joseph 15                2) Gurrieri, Anthony 17           
     3) Baliko, Greg 18                 4) Dunn, Joe 18                   
                  24.86       49.43 (24.57)     1:13.41 (23.98)     1:36.89 (23.48)
  6 Central Florida Metro YMCA                        1:38.20    1:37.02  
     1) Tarasevich, Gregoriy 16         2) Kaisrlik, Justin 18            
     3) Perkins, Ian 17                 4) Olivares, Austin 18            
                  24.30       48.47 (24.17)     1:12.85 (24.38)     1:37.02 (24.17)
  7 Somerset Hills YMCA                               1:37.42    1:37.06  
     1) Ross, James 18                  2) LaCosta, William 17            
     3) Lutz, Sebastian 15              4) Mango, Alex 18                 
                  23.58       48.24 (24.66)     1:12.76 (24.52)     1:37.06 (24.30)
  8 Suncoast YMCA                                     1:38.01    1:37.69  
     1) Williams, Jason 18              2) Hausman, Colin 17              
     3) Sanders, Tristan 16             4) McRae, Ryan 17                 
                  24.52       49.20 (24.68)     1:13.46 (24.26)     1:37.69 (24.23)
  9 Blue Ash Branch YMCA                              1:38.21    1:38.48  
     1) Albert, Andrew 18               2) Scott, Eric 17                 
     3) Foos, Colin 18                  4) Fry, Charlie 17                
                  24.84       49.86 (25.02)     1:14.13 (24.27)     1:38.48 (24.35)
 -- Wilton Family YMCA                                1:38.32         DQ  
      Early take-off swimmer #2
     1) Ronda, Eric 18                  2) Boley, Nathaniel 17            
     3) Kealy, Tommy 16                 4) Krentsa, Daniel 16             
                  25.00       49.26 (24.26)     1:14.54 (25.28)          DQ (24.12)
B - Final
 11 Countryside Ralph Stolle YMCA.                    1:39.33    1:38.20  
     1) Letarte, John 17                2) Westrick, Ross 16              
     3) Koloseike, Chris 17             4) German, Jack 16                
                  24.89       49.07 (24.18)     1:13.96 (24.89)     1:38.20 (24.24)
 12 Red Bank Branch                                   1:38.62    1:38.60  
     1) Lynch, Sam 17                   2) Lin, Alex 17                   
     3) Dunne, Sean 18                  4) Torres, Joe 16                 
                  24.93       49.46 (24.53)     1:14.20 (24.74)     1:38.60 (24.40)
 13 Cheshire YMCA                                     1:38.81    1:38.69  
     1) Bjornberg, Joshua 18            2) Smigelski, Michael 17          
     3) Saberski, Erik 17               4) Shepley, Joseph 16             
                  25.35       49.45 (24.10)     1:14.39 (24.94)     1:38.69 (24.30)
 14 North Shore (Sterling) MA YMCA                    1:39.35    1:38.89  
     1) Bateman, John 18                2) Fallon, PJ 18                  
     3) Bennet, Jake 16                 4) Athanas, Aaron 18              
                  24.64       49.58 (24.94)     1:15.10 (25.52)     1:38.89 (23.79)
 15 The West Cook YMCAs                               1:38.94    1:39.08  
     1) Bondarenko, Nikita 17           2) Patnode, Kyle 17               
     3) Skapek, Stephen 18              4) Hallman, Mark 15               
                  24.95       48.81 (23.86)     1:13.97 (25.16)     1:39.08 (25.11)
 16 Wyckoff Family YMCA Inc                           1:39.69    1:39.31  
     1) Woo, Brendan 16                 2) Kim, Edward 17                 
     3) Oberlander, Liam 17             4) Adams, Taylor 18               
                  25.39       50.20 (24.81)     1:15.34 (25.14)     1:39.31 (23.97)
 17 Rock Hill Aquatics Center                         1:39.58    1:39.96  
     1) Piedt, Zachary 15               2) Slavens, John 16               
     3) Kohlhoff, Jacob 15              4) Hills, Garrett 17              
                  25.11       50.54 (25.43)     1:16.20 (25.66)     1:39.96 (23.76)
 18 Chapel Hill-Carrboro YMCA                         1:40.45    1:40.18  
     1) Duronio, Joey 18                2) Taekman, Josh 15               
     3) Howes, Max 17                   4) Camp, Caleb 18                 
                  25.11       50.34 (25.23)     1:15.86 (25.52)     1:40.18 (24.32)
 19 New Canaan Community YMCA                         1:40.18    1:40.55  
     1) Santoro, John 18                2) Wolff, Austin 18               
     3) Lesko, Bobby 16                 4) Robert, Ian 17                 
                  25.52       50.57 (25.05)     1:16.63 (26.06)     1:40.55 (23.92)
 20 Western Monmouth Co. YMCA                         1:40.45    1:40.63  
     1) O'Neill, Ryan 16                2) Gallene, Matt 16               
     3) McDonald, Freddie 18            4) Skibniewski, Michael 16        
                  25.25       50.47 (25.22)     1:16.05 (25.58)     1:40.63 (24.58)
 
Event 502  Men 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    National: * 1:36.24   7/30/2004 Darien Community YMCA, Darien-CT-          
                         J Geissinger, P Baity, M Baity, M Donch           
    Team                                                 Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Upper Main Line YMCA                              1:41.93    1:37.15  
     1) Graesser, Nic 18                2) Ashmead, Michael 16            
     3) Luminais, Matt 18               4) Komarov, Vlad 17               
                  24.54       48.80 (24.26)     1:13.36 (24.56)     1:37.15 (23.79)
  2 Somerset Hills YMCA                               1:24.90Y   1:37.42  
     1) Wachenfeld, Bradley 17          2) Lutz, Sebastian 15             
     3) LaCosta, William 17             4) Ross, James 18                 
                  25.10       49.32 (24.22)     1:13.87 (24.55)     1:37.42 (23.55)
  3 Somerset Valley YMCA                              1:40.07    1:37.54  
     1) Novak, Jesse 17                 2) Zdroik, Brad 15                
     3) Nesbitt, Andrew 17              4) Chung, David 17                
                  24.95       48.66 (23.71)     1:13.41 (24.75)     1:37.54 (24.13)
  4 Fanwood-Scotch Plains YMCA                        1:39.75    1:37.67  
     1) Baron, Joseph 15                2) Gurrieri, Anthony 17           
     3) Baliko, Greg 18                 4) Dunn, Joe 18                   
                  25.02       49.87 (24.85)     1:13.85 (23.98)     1:37.67 (23.82)
  5 Middle Tyger YMCA                                 1:39.88    1:37.73  
     1) Borowicz, Robert 17             2) Mehl, Justin 16                
     3) Delahunty, Andrew 16            4) Williams, Marshall 15          
                  24.02       48.31 (24.29)     1:12.75 (24.44)     1:37.73 (24.98)
  6 Triangle Area YMCA                                1:37.48    1:37.79  
     1) Mayes, Ben 17                   2) Crowder, Macon 18              
     3) Maloney, Bailey 17              4) Mathews, Alex 18               
                  24.80       49.88 (25.08)     1:13.66 (23.78)     1:37.79 (24.13)
  7 Suncoast YMCA                                     1:39.37    1:38.01  
     1) Williams, Jason 18              2) Hausman, Colin 17              
     3) Sanders, Tristan 16             4) McRae, Ryan 17                 
                  24.36       49.10 (24.74)     1:13.86 (24.76)     1:38.01 (24.15)
  8 Central Florida Metro YMCA                        1:44.37    1:38.20  
     1) Kaisrlik, Justin 18             2) Olivares, Austin 18            
     3) Nestor, Brandon 17              4) Tarasevich, Gregoriy 16        
                  24.64       49.06 (24.42)     1:14.40 (25.34)     1:38.20 (23.80)
  9 Blue Ash Branch YMCA                              1:41.74    1:38.21  
     1) Albert, Andrew 18               2) Scott, Eric 17                 
     3) Foos, Colin 18                  4) Fry, Charlie 17                
                  24.98       49.63 (24.65)     1:14.01 (24.38)     1:38.21 (24.20)
 10 Wilton Family YMCA                                1:42.00    1:38.32  
     1) Boley, Nathaniel 17             2) Krentsa, Daniel 16             
     3) Ronda, Eric 18                  4) Kealy, Tommy 16                
                  25.12       49.64 (24.52)     1:13.75 (24.11)     1:38.32 (24.57)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Red Bank Branch                                   1:42.09    1:38.62  
     1) Lynch, Sam 17                   2) Lin, Alex 17                   
     3) Dunne, Sean 18                  4) Torres, Joe 16                 
                  24.80       49.29 (24.49)     1:14.04 (24.75)     1:38.62 (24.58)
 12 Cheshire YMCA                                     1:41.26    1:38.81  
     1) Bjornberg, Joshua 18            2) Smigelski, Michael 17          
     3) Saberski, Erik 17               4) Shepley, Joseph 16             
                  25.44       49.78 (24.34)     1:14.59 (24.81)     1:38.81 (24.22)
 13 The West Cook YMCAs                               1:44.24    1:38.94  
     1) Bondarenko, Nikita 17           2) Patnode, Kyle 17               
     3) Skapek, Stephen 18              4) Hallman, Mark 15               
                  25.06       49.11 (24.05)     1:14.14 (25.03)     1:38.94 (24.80)
 14 Countryside Ralph Stolle YMCA.                    1:42.78    1:39.33  
     1) Letarte, John 17                2) Westrick, Ross 16              
     3) Wooley, Ian 17                  4) German, Jack 16                
                  24.88       49.66 (24.78)     1:14.76 (25.10)     1:39.33 (24.57)
 15 North Shore (Sterling) MA YMCA                    1:39.26    1:39.35  
     1) Bateman, John 18                2) Fallon, PJ 18                  
     3) Bennet, Jake 16                 4) Athanas, Aaron 18              
                  24.80       50.27 (25.47)     1:15.81 (25.54)     1:39.35 (23.54)
 16 Rock Hill Aquatics Center                         1:41.93    1:39.58  
     1) Hills, Garrett 17               2) Kohlhoff, Jacob 15             
     3) Slavens, John 16                4) Piedt, Zachary 15              
                  24.21       49.86 (25.65)     1:15.00 (25.14)     1:39.58 (24.58)
 17 Wyckoff Family YMCA Inc                           1:39.96    1:39.69  
     1) Lim, Leo 18                     2) Woo, Brendan 16                
     3) Oberlander, Liam 17             4) Adams, Taylor 18               
                  25.80       50.98 (25.18)     1:15.93 (24.95)     1:39.69 (23.76)
 18 New Canaan Community YMCA                         1:43.73    1:40.18  
     1) Santoro, John 18                2) Wolff, Austin 18               
     3) Lesko, Bobby 16                 4) Robert, Ian 17                 
                  25.22       50.62 (25.40)     1:16.72 (26.10)     1:40.18 (23.46)
 19 Chapel Hill-Carrboro YMCA                         1:44.03    1:40.45  
     1) Camp, Caleb 18                  2) Taekman, Josh 15               
     3) Howes, Max 17                   4) Duronio, Joey 18               
                  25.40       50.48 (25.08)     1:15.73 (25.25)     1:40.45 (24.72)
 20 Western Monmouth Co. YMCA                         1:44.43   J1:40.45  
     1) O'Neill, Ryan 16                2) Gallene, Matt 16               
     3) McDonald, Freddie 18            4) Skibniewski, Michael 16        
                  25.10       50.42 (25.32)     1:16.12 (25.70)     1:40.45 (24.33)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Ocean County YMCA                                 1:45.50   J1:40.45  
     1) Kazanowsky, Matthew 15          2) Yodonis, Nicholas 17           
     3) Tenner, Alexander 16            4) Voigtlander, Eric 18           
                  25.32       49.41 (24.09)     1:15.11 (25.70)     1:40.45 (25.34)
 22 Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA                            1:42.72    1:40.68  
     1) Burgess, Alex 18                2) Lethander, Matthew 16          
     3) Rutter, Jonathan 16             4) Lethander, Eric 18             
                  25.29       50.93 (25.64)     1:17.02 (26.09)     1:40.68 (23.66)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 23 Boyertown Area YMCA                               1:45.34    1:41.16  
     1) Beard, Billy 14                 2) Swiss, William 17              
     3) Leenhouts, Matt 16              4) Owens, Ryan 15                 
                  25.14       50.60 (25.46)     1:16.23 (25.63)     1:41.16 (24.93)
 24 Anne Arundel County YMCA                          1:44.03    1:41.17  
     1) Harmon, David 17                2) Huntley, Kevin 17              
     3) Bremer, Jack 18                 4) McKenney, Matt 18              
                  25.51       50.75 (25.24)     1:16.48 (25.73)     1:41.17 (24.69)
 25 Andover/North Andover YMCA                        1:45.42    1:41.20  
     1) Hunter, David 18                2) Dunbar, Kieran 18              
     3) Zhao, Eric 16                   4) Fortin, Ryan 18                
                  25.43       51.29 (25.86)     1:16.85 (25.56)     1:41.20 (24.35)
 26 Ridley Area YMCA                                  1:43.98    1:41.94  
     1) O'Prey, Connor 18               2) Swartz, Sean 16                
     3) Apostolu, Dan 18                4) Resweber, Clay 15              
                  25.49       50.95 (25.46)     1:16.36 (25.41)     1:41.94 (25.58)
 27 Tampa Metro YMCA                                  1:49.05    1:41.98  
     1) Chao, Eric 17                   2) Wisecarver, Cole 16            
     3) Zeleznock, Caleb 16             4) Van Vliet, Austin 18           
                  26.00       51.05 (25.05)     1:17.07 (26.02)     1:41.98 (24.91)
 28 Hunterdon County YMCA                             1:46.13    1:42.05  
     1) Lane, Nigel 17                  2) Schneider, Nolan 17            
     3) Berardo, Christian 17           4) Hong, Jeffrey 17               
                  24.72       50.32 (25.60)     1:16.17 (25.85)     1:42.05 (25.88)
 29 Rapid Area YMCA - MI                              1:45.29    1:42.26  
     1) Hooper, Matthew 17              2) Fagen, Nate 17                 
     3) White, Roger 18                 4) Kersjes, Paul 18               
                  25.69       51.00 (25.31)     1:17.21 (26.21)     1:42.26 (25.05)
 30 M.E. Lyons (Anderson) YMCA                        1:45.36    1:42.90  
     1) Easley, Tommy 18                2) Montague, Michael 16           
     3) Sparks, Will 18                 4) Hamilton, Drew 16              
                  25.66       50.92 (25.26)     1:16.94 (26.02)     1:42.90 (25.96)
 31 Laurel East Hartford  YMCA                        1:45.13    1:43.04  
     1) Hannon, Zachary 17              2) Geier, Steven 17               
     3) Fulton, Peter 17                4) Berg, Christian 16             
                  25.73       51.24 (25.51)     1:18.13 (26.89)     1:43.04 (24.91)
 32 South Family YMCA-Kettering                       1:44.64    1:43.18  
     1) Fullington, Tyler 17            2) Krueger, Will 18               
     3) Krueger, Drew 16                4) Hosford, Ethan 15              
                  25.42       51.15 (25.73)     1:16.54 (25.39)     1:43.18 (26.64)
 33 Greensboro YMCA                                   1:44.94    1:43.69  
     1) Brower, McClure 16              2) Cole, Mckenzie 15              
     3) Cole, Mitchel 18                4) Brower, Pieter 16              
                  26.43       52.38 (25.95)     1:18.52 (26.14)     1:43.69 (25.17)
 34 Greater Westfield YMCA                            1:45.64    1:43.70  
     1) Day, Brendan 18                 2) LaBombard, Matt 16             
     3) Dolan, John 16                  4) Stinehart, Jimmy 16            
                  26.19       52.45 (26.26)     1:18.09 (25.64)     1:43.70 (25.61)
 35 Northwest North Carolina YMCA                     1:46.11    1:43.84  
     1) Regan, Matt 15                  2) Rhodes, Lucas 14               
     3) Rankin, Will 14                 4) Healy, Chris 17                
                  25.84       51.66 (25.82)     1:18.80 (27.14)     1:43.84 (25.04)
 36 Piedmont Family YMCA Inc.                         1:29.48Y   1:44.19  
     1) Mitchell, Ryan 17               2) Holstege, Eli 17               
     3) Holstege, Ben 16                4) Gimple, Tyler 17               
                  25.97       52.67 (26.70)     1:18.85 (26.18)     1:44.19 (25.34)
 37 West Shore YMCA - PA                              1:47.35    1:44.37  
     1) Snyder, Zach 14                 2) Zappe, Matt 14                 
     3) Davis, Cole 16                  4) DiCarlo, Ian 16                
                  26.37       53.28 (26.91)     1:18.90 (25.62)     1:44.37 (25.47)
 38 Ridgewood NJ YMCA                                 1:44.64    1:44.39  
     1) Om, John 15                     2) Xie, Jamie 16                  
     3) An, Roy 16                      4) Westcott, Peter 18             
                  25.35       51.87 (26.52)     1:18.70 (26.83)     1:44.39 (25.69)
 39 Pottstown YMCA                                    1:47.19    1:44.65  
     1) Cassel, Mason 17                2) D'Arcangelo, Ethan 15          
     3) Underwood, Seth 16              4) Filippini, Vincent 15          
                  25.71       52.48 (26.77)     1:18.76 (26.28)     1:44.65 (25.89)
 40 Flushing YMCA                                     1:30.00Y   1:45.04  
     1) Reyes, Christopher 16           2) Cazzorla, Daniel 14            
     3) Strbik, Peter 14                4) Zhan, Edmund 16                
                  25.79       52.30 (26.51)     1:18.89 (26.59)     1:45.04 (26.15)
 41 Lakeland Hills Family YMCA                        1:46.01    1:45.11  
     1) Hackett, Ryan 16                2) Stefanides, Kyle 15            
     3) Cannon, Matthew 18              4) Delaporte, Matthew 16          
                  25.95       51.51 (25.56)     1:18.65 (27.14)     1:45.11 (26.46)
 42 Coffman Family YMCA                               1:49.09    1:45.61  
     1) Smith, Kyle 16                  2) Chapman, Justin 15             
     3) Spruill, Austin 15              4) Tirado, Brendan 18             
                  27.04       53.51 (26.47)     1:20.29 (26.78)     1:45.61 (25.32)
 43 Hickory Foundation YMCA                           1:48.46    1:45.68  
     1) Turcanu, Sava 17                2) Pierce, Jake 16                
     3) Stirewalt, Tanner 14            4) Glenn, David 17                
                  25.29       51.21 (25.92)     1:18.02 (26.81)     1:45.68 (27.66)
 44 Greater Holyoke YMCA                              1:49.16    1:45.86  
     1) Kwarcinski, Timothy 16          2) Manniello, Ryan 15             
     3) Dillon-Davidson, Ciaran 16      4) Machat, Colin 16               
                  26.53       53.20 (26.67)     1:19.82 (26.62)     1:45.86 (26.04)
 44 Kishwaukee Family YMCA                            1:48.89    1:45.86  
     1) Fergus, Jack 16                 2) Bjork, Jacob 14                
     3) Fergus, Shane 18                4) Hein, Daniel 14                
                  26.14       53.54 (27.40)     1:20.18 (26.64)     1:45.86 (25.68)
 46 Lionville Community YMCA                          1:48.56    1:46.05  
     1) Dinenberg, Justin 17            2) Mokhallalati, Basil 16         
     3) McIlroy, Kyle 15                4) Tunno, Conor 16                
                  26.81       53.26 (26.45)     1:19.92 (26.66)     1:46.05 (26.13)
 47 Waynesboro Family YMCA                            1:47.60    1:46.24  
     1) Jenny, Steven 18                2) Tempkin, Max 14                
     3) Merritt, Justin 14              4) Rayle, Alex 17                 
                  25.83       52.27 (26.44)     1:20.38 (28.11)     1:46.24 (25.86)
 48 Greenwich YMCA                                    1:48.83    1:46.38  
     1) Jahan, Alex 14                  2) Balderrama, Guido 14           
     3) Li, Alexander 15                4) Ike, Oscar 15                  
                  26.62       52.93 (26.31)     1:20.16 (27.23)     1:46.38 (26.22)
 49 Montclair YMCA                                    1:46.40    1:48.73  
     1) Peknay, Matthew 16              2) Chow, JD 17                    
     3) Huaman, Kenneth 14              4) Amodio, Logan 17               
                  27.00       54.28 (27.28)     1:21.76 (27.48)     1:48.73 (26.97)
 -- Chambersburg Memorial YMCA                        1:43.75         DQ  
      Early take-off swimmer #2
     1) Metz, Jordan 18                 2) Shivers, Kevin 17              
     3) Fierer, Eli 18                  4) Callis, Daniel 15              
                  25.37       50.06 (24.69)     1:15.76 (25.70)          DQ (24.63)
 
Event 503  Women 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    National: * 2:09.96    8/1/2008 Leah Gingrich, West Shore-PA               
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Weaver, Courtney          16 Gr. Flint-MI         2:15.31    2:13.34  
                  29.52     1:03.45 (33.93)     1:38.01 (34.56)     2:13.34 (35.33)
  2 Rule, Remedy              15 Waynesboro-VA        2:18.86    2:15.01  
                  30.26     1:04.46 (34.20)     1:39.69 (35.23)     2:15.01 (35.32)
  3 Carr, Morgan              15 Huntington-WV        2:18.63    2:17.22  
                  30.68     1:05.27 (34.59)     1:40.72 (35.45)     2:17.22 (36.50)
  4 McNulty, Amanda           15 Middle Tyger-SC      2:20.20    2:18.01  
                  30.66     1:05.47 (34.81)     1:41.90 (36.43)     2:18.01 (36.11)
  5 Swensen, Astrid           15 North Shore-MA       2:19.34    2:18.97  
                  31.31     1:06.61 (35.30)     1:42.59 (35.98)     2:18.97 (36.38)
  6 Slabe, Emily              16 Countryside-OH       2:20.15    2:19.74  
                  30.45     1:05.53 (35.08)     1:41.40 (35.87)     2:19.74 (38.34)
  7 McDonald, Elizabeth       18 Cheshire-CT          2:20.83    2:20.84  
                  31.25     1:07.17 (35.92)     1:43.90 (36.73)     2:20.84 (36.94)
  8 Finkbeiner, Caroline      18 West Shore-PA        2:23.48    2:22.60  
                  32.19     1:08.54 (36.35)     1:45.52 (36.98)     2:22.60 (37.08)
  9 Lucia, Amanda             18 Gr Holyoke-MA        2:22.67    2:22.83  
                  31.62     1:07.62 (36.00)     1:44.89 (37.27)     2:22.83 (37.94)
 10 Gil, Gabriela             17 Orlando-FL           2:23.09    2:24.69  
                  31.80     1:07.57 (35.77)     1:45.24 (37.67)     2:24.69 (39.45)
B - Final
 11 Kelly, Kate               17 Middle Tyger-SC      2:23.96    2:19.76  
                  30.92     1:05.73 (34.81)     1:42.12 (36.39)     2:19.76 (37.64)
 12 Soule, Mary O             13 W.North Carolina     2:24.24    2:21.41  
                  32.25     1:08.17 (35.92)     1:44.40 (36.23)     2:21.41 (37.01)
 13 Alexander, Megan          18 North Shore-MA       2:24.64    2:23.79  
                  32.10     1:08.28 (36.18)     1:45.59 (37.31)     2:23.79 (38.20)
 14 O'Brien, Caroline         17 Wilton-CT            2:26.12    2:23.94  
                  31.92     1:08.68 (36.76)     1:46.19 (37.51)     2:23.94 (37.75)
 15 Law, Lauren               17 UpperMainLine-PA     2:24.43    2:24.69  
                  32.29     1:09.16 (36.87)     1:46.81 (37.65)     2:24.69 (37.88)
 16 Molloy, Kiera             18 Triangle Area-NC     2:25.99    2:24.84  
                  31.68     1:07.64 (35.96)     1:45.43 (37.79)     2:24.84 (39.41)
 17 Maggi, Sage               16 Gr Holyoke-MA        2:25.64    2:25.35  
                  32.11     1:08.92 (36.81)     1:46.99 (38.07)     2:25.35 (38.36)
 18 Algee, Angela             17 Orlando-FL           2:24.71    2:25.42  
                  30.98     1:06.92 (35.94)     1:45.14 (38.22)     2:25.42 (40.28)
 19 Hodes, Sarah              15 Greenwich-CT         2:24.67    2:26.17  
                  32.06     1:08.59 (36.53)     1:46.65 (38.06)     2:26.17 (39.52)
 20 Driscoll, Brittany        15 Cheshire-CT          2:26.32    2:27.40  
                  32.58     1:10.00 (37.42)     1:48.20 (38.20)     2:27.40 (39.20)
C - Final
 21 Goodman, Siobhan          18 Ridgewood-NJ         2:26.35    2:24.85  
                  32.36     1:08.63 (36.27)     1:45.31 (36.68)     2:24.85 (39.54)
 22 Joram, Meghan             15 Northwest-NC         2:27.41    2:24.86  
                  31.85     1:08.77 (36.92)     1:46.65 (37.88)     2:24.86 (38.21)
 23 Rezac, Emily              15 Triangle Area-NC     2:27.69    2:25.18  
                  32.16     1:08.63 (36.47)     1:46.18 (37.55)     2:25.18 (39.00)
 24 Rafferty-Millett, Toirea  18 North Shore-MA       2:26.52    2:26.22  
                  32.49     1:09.29 (36.80)     1:47.20 (37.91)     2:26.22 (39.02)
 25 McKinley, Emma            18 Piedmont-VA          2:27.99    2:27.02  
                  33.43     1:11.08 (37.65)     1:48.46 (37.38)     2:27.02 (38.56)
 26 Kauffeld, Maggie          14 Wilton-CT            2:26.59    2:27.71  
                  32.56     1:09.31 (36.75)     1:47.45 (38.14)     2:27.71 (40.26)
 27 Case, Michelle            16 Rock Hill-SC         2:28.01    2:28.11  
                  32.31     1:09.69 (37.38)     1:49.12 (39.43)     2:28.11 (38.99)
 28 Russo, Maria              15 Hunterdon-NJ         2:28.16    2:29.68  
                  33.21     1:11.97 (38.76)     1:50.95 (38.98)     2:29.68 (38.73)
 29 Mack, Abby                16 UpperMainLine-PA     2:26.60    2:31.20  
                  33.93     1:11.53 (37.60)     1:50.38 (38.85)     2:31.20 (40.82)
 30 Contino, Morgan           17 ME Lyons-OH          2:28.13    2:33.21  
                  32.06     1:10.04 (37.98)     1:50.94 (40.90)     2:33.21 (42.27)
 
Event 503  Women 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    National: * 2:09.96    8/1/2008 Leah Gingrich, West Shore-PA               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Weaver, Courtney          16 Gr. Flint-MI         2:11.52    2:15.31  
                1:04.71   2:15.31 (1:10.60)                                        
  2 Carr, Morgan              15 Huntington-WV        2:16.03    2:18.63  
                1:05.57   2:18.63 (1:13.06)                                        
  3 Rule, Remedy              15 Waynesboro-VA        2:12.92    2:18.86  
                1:06.54   2:18.86 (1:12.32)                                        
  4 Swensen, Astrid           15 North Shore-MA       2:16.38    2:19.34  
                1:06.23   2:19.34 (1:13.11)                                        
  5 Slabe, Emily              16 Countryside-OH       2:20.04    2:20.15  
                1:06.74   2:20.15 (1:13.41)                                        
  6 McNulty, Amanda           15 Middle Tyger-SC      2:20.58    2:20.20  
                1:05.90   2:20.20 (1:14.30)                                        
  7 McDonald, Elizabeth       18 Cheshire-CT          2:21.63    2:20.83  
                1:06.44   2:20.83 (1:14.39)                                        
  8 Lucia, Amanda             18 Gr Holyoke-MA        2:18.40    2:22.67  
                1:08.17   2:22.67 (1:14.50)                                        
  9 Gil, Gabriela             17 Orlando-FL           2:23.94    2:23.09  
                1:07.72   2:23.09 (1:15.37)                                        
 10 Finkbeiner, Caroline      18 West Shore-PA        2:21.18    2:23.48  
                1:08.40   2:23.48 (1:15.08)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Kelly, Kate               17 Middle Tyger-SC      2:25.30    2:23.96  
                1:07.36   2:23.96 (1:16.60)                                        
 12 Soule, Mary O             13 W.North Carolina     2:22.49    2:24.24  
                1:09.44   2:24.24 (1:14.80)                                        
 13 Law, Lauren               17 UpperMainLine-PA     2:24.80    2:24.43  
                1:08.79   2:24.43 (1:15.64)                                        
 14 Alexander, Megan          18 North Shore-MA       2:26.63    2:24.64  
                1:09.01   2:24.64 (1:15.63)                                        
 15 Hodes, Sarah              15 Greenwich-CT         2:26.37    2:24.67  
                1:08.75   2:24.67 (1:15.92)                                        
 16 Algee, Angela             17 Orlando-FL           2:29.72    2:24.71  
                1:06.20   2:24.71 (1:18.51)                                        
 17 Maggi, Sage               16 Gr Holyoke-MA        2:23.30    2:25.64  
                1:07.71   2:25.64 (1:17.93)                                        
 18 Molloy, Kiera             18 Triangle Area-NC     2:27.11    2:25.99  
                1:08.37   2:25.99 (1:17.62)                                        
 19 O'Brien, Caroline         17 Wilton-CT            2:23.47    2:26.12  
                1:07.61   2:26.12 (1:18.51)                                        
 20 Driscoll, Brittany        15 Cheshire-CT          2:27.66    2:26.32  
                1:08.76   2:26.32 (1:17.56)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Goodman, Siobhan          18 Ridgewood-NJ         2:25.98    2:26.35  
                1:09.03   2:26.35 (1:17.32)                                        
 22 Rafferty-Millett, Toirea  18 North Shore-MA       2:22.99    2:26.52  
                1:09.49   2:26.52 (1:17.03)                                        
 23 Kauffeld, Maggie          14 Wilton-CT            2:32.93    2:26.59  
                1:09.63   2:26.59 (1:16.96)                                        
 24 Mack, Abby                16 UpperMainLine-PA     2:31.27    2:26.60  
                1:12.23   2:26.60 (1:14.37)                                        
 25 Joram, Meghan             15 Northwest-NC         2:35.68    2:27.41  
                1:09.30   2:27.41 (1:18.11)                                        
 26 Rezac, Emily              15 Triangle Area-NC     2:32.30    2:27.69  
                1:08.80   2:27.69 (1:18.89)                                        
 27 McKinley, Emma            18 Piedmont-VA          2:23.27    2:27.99  
                1:09.09   2:27.99 (1:18.90)                                        
 28 Case, Michelle            16 Rock Hill-SC         2:36.10    2:28.01  
                1:10.36   2:28.01 (1:17.65)                                        
 29 Contino, Morgan           17 ME Lyons-OH          2:26.73    2:28.13  
                1:09.06   2:28.13 (1:19.07)                                        
 30 Russo, Maria              15 Hunterdon-NJ         2:11.20Y   2:28.16  
                1:10.16   2:28.16 (1:18.00)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 31 Horomanski, Jessica       14 Middle Tyger-SC      2:36.53    2:28.40  
                1:11.42   2:28.40 (1:16.98)                                        
 32 Stephenson, Laura         17 Gr. Miami Val-OH     2:28.77    2:28.41  
                1:10.65   2:28.41 (1:17.76)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Smalec, Lindsay           15 Cheshire-CT          2:31.14   J2:28.41  
                1:10.14   2:28.41 (1:18.27)                                        
 34 Zimmerman, Maddie         16 UpperMainLine-PA     2:29.55    2:28.74  
                1:09.96   2:28.74 (1:18.78)                                        
 35 Park, Helen               16 Cheshire-CT          2:29.33    2:28.82  
                1:08.42   2:28.82 (1:20.40)                                        
 36 Finn, Erin                16 Red Bank - NJ        2:35.74    2:29.27  
                1:09.02   2:29.27 (1:20.25)                                        
 37 Bigini, Evelyn            14 SomersetHills-NJ     2:29.39    2:29.34  
                1:10.17   2:29.34 (1:19.17)                                        
 38 Perrotti, Morgan          15 Suncoast-FL          2:23.24    2:29.56  
                1:09.26   2:29.56 (1:20.30)                                        
 39 O'Connor, Kaitlyn         18 North Shore-MA       2:25.34    2:30.03  
                1:10.29   2:30.03 (1:19.74)                                        
 40 La Cava, Katherine        18 West Monmouth-NJ     2:10.46Y   2:30.16  
                1:09.37   2:30.16 (1:20.79)                                        
 41 Cortright, Rachel         18 Ridgewood-NJ         2:23.35    2:30.17  
                1:08.60   2:30.17 (1:21.57)                                        
 42 Hunt, Norah               14 Waynesboro-VA        2:27.47    2:30.68  
                1:09.97   2:30.68 (1:20.71)                                        
 43 Tacik, Morgan             14 Northwest-NC         2:30.94    2:30.72  
                1:11.27   2:30.72 (1:19.45)                                        
 44 Murphy, Katie             17 Wyckoff-NJ           2:30.12    2:31.07  
                1:07.83   2:31.07 (1:23.24)                                        
 45 Samuelson, Rachel         16 Chapel Hill-NC       2:35.75    2:31.16  
                1:11.24   2:31.16 (1:19.92)                                        
 46 Popowski, Kristyn         14 Gr Holyoke-MA        2:28.63    2:31.26  
                1:12.37   2:31.26 (1:18.89)                                        
 47 Shelly, Miranda           17 Farmington-MI        2:28.60    2:31.45  
                1:09.64   2:31.45 (1:21.81)                                        
 48 Shin, Clair               13 Wyckoff-NJ           2:31.92    2:31.49  
                1:11.35   2:31.49 (1:20.14)                                        
 49 Graf, Adelyn              18 New Canaan-CT        2:31.90    2:31.68  
                1:10.12   2:31.68 (1:21.56)                                        
 50 Counts, Grace             18 Powel Crosley-OH     2:36.74    2:31.78  
                1:12.14   2:31.78 (1:19.64)                                        
 51 Cohee, Lindsey            13 Orlando-FL           2:36.76    2:31.98  
                1:11.64   2:31.98 (1:20.34)                                        
 52 Isola, Sharron            18 Kishwaukee-IL        2:30.45    2:32.01  
                1:08.61   2:32.01 (1:23.40)                                        
 53 Price, Meghan             18 UpperMainLine-PA     2:32.72    2:32.65  
                1:13.22   2:32.65 (1:19.43)                                        
 54 Farnham, Madeleine        15 Anne Arundel-MD      2:34.69    2:32.66  
                1:13.13   2:32.66 (1:19.53)                                        
 55 Cook, Cami                14 West Shore-PA        2:36.46    2:32.67  
                1:10.44   2:32.67 (1:22.23)                                        
 56 Darby, Alison             17 Gr. Flint-MI         2:33.45    2:32.72  
                1:11.00   2:32.72 (1:21.72)                                        
 57 Bolin, Leah               17 Oshkosh-WI           2:33.15    2:32.78  
                1:11.99   2:32.78 (1:20.79)                                        
 58 Conoscenti, Laura         16 Orlando-FL           2:32.18    2:33.09  
                1:09.02   2:33.09 (1:24.07)                                        
 59 Kruspe, Katie             16 Blue Ash-OH          2:33.06    2:33.10  
                1:11.41   2:33.10 (1:21.69)                                        
 60 Gagnon, Caitlin           17 Powel Crosley-OH     2:33.90    2:33.18  
                1:14.27   2:33.18 (1:18.91)                                        
 61 Carter, Allie             14 Western Br-DE        2:30.20    2:33.36  
                1:11.94   2:33.36 (1:21.42)                                        
 62 Cannon, Adriana           17 Gr. Toledo-OH        2:34.25    2:33.40  
                1:12.71   2:33.40 (1:20.69)                                        
 63 Rauth, Lexi               14 UpperMainLine-PA     2:11.87Y   2:33.46  
                1:12.17   2:33.46 (1:21.29)                                        
 64 Apathy, Caroline          13 UpperMainLine-PA     2:35.94    2:33.98  
                1:13.30   2:33.98 (1:20.68)                                        
 65 Baker, Maddie             13 Middle Tyger-SC      2:34.21    2:34.31  
                1:13.22   2:34.31 (1:21.09)                                        
 66 Whitehead, Whitney        17 Gr. Flint-MI         2:35.64    2:34.69  
                1:11.38   2:34.69 (1:23.31)                                        
 67 Lennon, Kelly             15 Andover-MA           2:33.96    2:34.70  
                1:12.24   2:34.70 (1:22.46)                                        
 68 Papes, Maria              14 Joliet - IL          2:36.70    2:35.00  
                1:15.30   2:35.00 (1:19.70)                                        
 69 Cullinan, Kristin         15 Montclair-NJ         2:36.74    2:35.05  
                1:12.31   2:35.05 (1:22.74)                                        
 70 Coughlen, Madison         13 Rock Hill-SC         2:36.89    2:35.23  
                1:14.73   2:35.23 (1:20.50)                                        
 71 Fears, Tara               15 Countryside-OH       2:36.76    2:35.59  
                1:10.69   2:35.59 (1:24.90)                                        
 72 Crawford, Kristin         17 Triangle Area-NC     2:34.57    2:35.64  
                1:12.38   2:35.64 (1:23.26)                                        
 73 Miller, Brandi            16 W.North Carolina     2:30.97    2:35.77  
                1:11.93   2:35.77 (1:23.84)                                        
 74 Picinich, Annmarie        14 Ridgewood-NJ         2:36.58    2:36.24  
                1:12.58   2:36.24 (1:23.66)                                        
 75 Miller, Maddie            16 GreaterPeoria-IL     2:11.34Y   2:36.32  
                1:10.65   2:36.32 (1:25.67)                                        
 76 Calocino, Jillian         14 Wyckoff-NJ           2:35.87    2:36.40  
                1:12.07   2:36.40 (1:24.33)                                        
 77 Rule, Brazil              14 Waynesboro-VA        2:32.35    2:36.44  
                1:14.07   2:36.44 (1:22.37)                                        
 78 Snow, Madeline            15 Cheshire-CT          2:12.49Y   2:36.54  
                1:12.52   2:36.54 (1:24.02)                                        
 79 Mullaney, Maura           16 Montclair-NJ         2:36.71    2:36.58  
                1:14.49   2:36.58 (1:22.09)                                        
 80 Bauman, Alden             16 Anne Arundel-MD      2:35.23    2:37.39  
                1:12.64   2:37.39 (1:24.75)                                        
 81 Bonnett, Bailey           13 Laurel Highlands     2:36.05    2:37.63  
                1:15.74   2:37.63 (1:21.89)                                        
 82 Sichterman, Megan         13 Countryside-OH       2:35.98    2:37.78  
                1:13.90   2:37.78 (1:23.88)                                        
 83 Williams, Emma            15 Triangle Area-NC     2:10.97Y   2:37.82  
                1:12.63   2:37.82 (1:25.19)                                        
 84 Massey, Maddie            16 Triangle Area-NC     2:31.58    2:38.10  
                1:11.59   2:38.10 (1:26.51)                                        
 85 Wethington, Cara          16 ME Lyons-OH          2:36.86    2:38.26  
                1:12.43   2:38.26 (1:25.83)                                        
 86 Siegel, Emma              16 ME Lyons-OH          2:34.81    2:38.71  
                1:15.19   2:38.71 (1:23.52)                                        
 87 Whitfield, Michelle       18 Columbia NW-SC       2:37.18    2:39.02  
                1:11.65   2:39.02 (1:27.37)                                        
 88 Martin, Leanna            16 Rock Hill-SC         2:31.11    2:39.50  
                1:13.42   2:39.50 (1:26.08)                                        
 89 Peterson, Emmaline        13 Hickory -NC          2:35.50    2:39.89  
                1:14.73   2:39.89 (1:25.16)                                        
 90 Longley, Lauren           15 Gr.Westfield-MA      2:36.25    2:39.98  
                1:13.59   2:39.98 (1:26.39)                                        
 91 Smith, Delaney            16 Blue Ash-OH          2:32.13    2:40.08  
                1:12.90   2:40.08 (1:27.18)                                        
 92 Weisgerber, Emma          14 Hickory -NC          2:36.64    2:40.39  
                1:15.59   2:40.39 (1:24.80)                                        
 93 Sullivan, Emma            14 Red Bank - NJ        2:34.40    2:42.07  
                1:15.53   2:42.07 (1:26.54)                                        
 94 Dunseath, Carly           13 ME Lyons-OH          2:37.11    2:43.86  
                1:16.12   2:43.86 (1:27.74)                                        
 
Event 504  Men 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    National: * 2:03.13   7/31/2009 Josh Friedel, Rappahannock-VA              
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Lim, Leo                  18 Wyckoff-NJ           2:03.33    2:02.39* 
                  27.37       58.59 (31.22)     1:30.48 (31.89)     2:02.39 (31.91)
  2 Yunker, Andrew            18 Gr. Flint-MI         2:04.67    2:04.09  
                  27.82       59.00 (31.18)     1:31.66 (32.66)     2:04.09 (32.43)
  3 Mehl, Justin              16 Middle Tyger-SC      2:06.93    2:04.94  
                  28.05       59.78 (31.73)     1:31.55 (31.77)     2:04.94 (33.39)
  3 Higgins, Sean             17 Wilton-CT            2:06.31    2:04.94  
                  28.22       59.55 (31.33)     1:31.70 (32.15)     2:04.94 (33.24)
  5 DePietro, Christopher     18 Lancaster-OH         2:06.11    2:05.13  
                  28.15       59.93 (31.78)     1:32.59 (32.66)     2:05.13 (32.54)
  6 Perrotti, Zachary         18 Suncoast-FL          2:06.15    2:05.93  
                  27.96     1:00.06 (32.10)     1:32.71 (32.65)     2:05.93 (33.22)
  7 Turcanu, Sava             17 Hickory -NC          2:07.09    2:06.05  
                  27.89       59.86 (31.97)     1:32.85 (32.99)     2:06.05 (33.20)
  8 Oberg, Brad               16 Middle Tyger-SC      2:08.44    2:08.12  
                  28.79     1:01.61 (32.82)     1:34.62 (33.01)     2:08.12 (33.50)
  9 Glavich, Jonathan         14 Triangle Area-NC     2:08.20    2:09.74  
                  28.55     1:00.90 (32.35)     1:34.22 (33.32)     2:09.74 (35.52)
 10 McKenzie, Shane           18 UpperMainLine-PA     2:08.04    2:14.81  
                  28.87     1:02.34 (33.47)     1:38.32 (35.98)     2:14.81 (36.49)
B - Final
 11 Kostelnik, Justin         16 Laurel Highlands     2:10.57    2:07.38  
                  28.45     1:00.55 (32.10)     1:33.13 (32.58)     2:07.38 (34.25)
 12 Josephson, Christian      18 Countryside-OH       2:09.75    2:08.09  
                  28.02     1:01.09 (33.07)     1:34.26 (33.17)     2:08.09 (33.83)
 13 Nestor, Brandon           17 Orlando-FL           2:09.45    2:08.27  
                  28.53     1:01.07 (32.54)     1:34.13 (33.06)     2:08.27 (34.14)
 14 Wooley, Ian               17 Countryside-OH       2:08.62    2:08.84  
                  28.06     1:00.98 (32.92)     1:34.47 (33.49)     2:08.84 (34.37)
 15 McKenney, Matt            18 Anne Arundel-MD      2:10.39    2:09.94  
                  28.55     1:01.32 (32.77)     1:34.81 (33.49)     2:09.94 (35.13)
 16 Dolan, Maxwell            16 Wilton-CT            2:10.87    2:10.25  
                  28.08     1:00.74 (32.66)     1:34.96 (34.22)     2:10.25 (35.29)
 17 DeLise, Sam               16 Wilton-CT            2:09.76    2:11.29  
                  29.07     1:02.21 (33.14)     1:36.25 (34.04)     2:11.29 (35.04)
 18 Harmon, David             17 Anne Arundel-MD      2:09.36    2:11.38  
                  27.74     1:00.15 (32.41)     1:35.00 (34.85)     2:11.38 (36.38)
 19 Stewart, Jourdan          16 Wilton-CT            2:11.35    2:11.39  
                  28.74     1:01.82 (33.08)     1:35.97 (34.15)     2:11.39 (35.42)
 20 Mango, Alex               18 SomersetHills-NJ     2:10.70    2:13.31  
                  28.84     1:02.13 (33.29)     1:37.48 (35.35)     2:13.31 (35.83)
C - Final
 21 Snelson, Trent            18 GreaterPeoria-IL     2:13.03    2:11.36  
                  28.15     1:00.62 (32.47)     1:35.36 (34.74)     2:11.36 (36.00)
 22 Healy, Edward             16 Red Bank - NJ        2:12.51    2:11.79  
                  29.31     1:03.08 (33.77)     1:37.57 (34.49)     2:11.79 (34.22)
 23 Nason, Jacob              17 Huntington-WV        2:11.52    2:11.91  
                  29.61     1:03.04 (33.43)     1:37.77 (34.73)     2:11.91 (34.14)
 24 Lechner, Luke             16 W.North Carolina     2:12.78    2:12.05  
                  28.64     1:02.24 (33.60)     1:36.83 (34.59)     2:12.05 (35.22)
 25 Gullickson, Matt          16 Leaning Tower-IL     2:12.64    2:12.16  
                  29.56     1:03.64 (34.08)     1:38.00 (34.36)     2:12.16 (34.16)
 26 League, Riley             16 Rock Hill-SC         2:12.21    2:12.20  
                  29.13     1:02.74 (33.61)     1:36.74 (34.00)     2:12.20 (35.46)
 27 Skaperdas, Stephen        17 New Canaan-CT        2:11.55    2:12.51  
                  29.45     1:03.15 (33.70)     1:38.01 (34.86)     2:12.51 (34.50)
 28 Rodenhuis, Taylor         15 J.F. Hurley-NC       2:12.60    2:13.14  
                  29.59     1:03.06 (33.47)     1:37.85 (34.79)     2:13.14 (35.29)
 29 Schon, Alex               17 UpperMainLine-PA     2:13.01    2:13.31  
                  29.11     1:03.33 (34.22)     1:38.49 (35.16)     2:13.31 (34.82)
 30 Kolloru, Raju             16 UpperMainLine-PA     2:12.19    2:23.28  
                  31.42     1:07.90 (36.48)     1:45.73 (37.83)     2:23.28 (37.55)
 
Event 504  Men 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    National: * 2:03.13   7/31/2009 Josh Friedel, Rappahannock-VA              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lim, Leo                  18 Wyckoff-NJ           2:03.14    2:03.33  
                  58.53   2:03.33 (1:04.80)                                        
  2 Yunker, Andrew            18 Gr. Flint-MI         2:03.00    2:04.67  
                  58.18   2:04.67 (1:06.49)                                        
  3 DePietro, Christopher     18 Lancaster-OH         2:07.50    2:06.11  
                1:00.79   2:06.11 (1:05.32)                                        
  4 Perrotti, Zachary         18 Suncoast-FL          2:08.47    2:06.15  
                  58.78   2:06.15 (1:07.37)                                        
  5 Higgins, Sean             17 Wilton-CT            2:08.48    2:06.31  
                1:01.00   2:06.31 (1:05.31)                                        
  6 Mehl, Justin              16 Middle Tyger-SC      2:07.06    2:06.93  
                1:00.31   2:06.93 (1:06.62)                                        
  7 Turcanu, Sava             17 Hickory -NC          2:08.36    2:07.09  
                1:00.38   2:07.09 (1:06.71)                                        
  8 McKenzie, Shane           18 UpperMainLine-PA     2:10.00    2:08.04  
                1:00.87   2:08.04 (1:07.17)                                        
  9 Glavich, Jonathan         14 Triangle Area-NC     2:11.81    2:08.20  
                1:00.23   2:08.20 (1:07.97)                                        
 10 Oberg, Brad               16 Middle Tyger-SC      2:12.86    2:08.44  
                1:01.14   2:08.44 (1:07.30)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Wooley, Ian               17 Countryside-OH       2:16.25    2:08.62  
                1:00.11   2:08.62 (1:08.51)                                        
 12 Harmon, David             17 Anne Arundel-MD      2:14.14    2:09.36  
                  59.87   2:09.36 (1:09.49)                                        
 13 Nestor, Brandon           17 Orlando-FL           2:12.12    2:09.45  
                1:01.39   2:09.45 (1:08.06)                                        
 14 Josephson, Christian      18 Countryside-OH       2:13.96    2:09.75  
                1:01.36   2:09.75 (1:08.39)                                        
 15 DeLise, Sam               16 Wilton-CT            2:13.39    2:09.76  
                1:01.85   2:09.76 (1:07.91)                                        
 16 McKenney, Matt            18 Anne Arundel-MD      2:09.43    2:10.39  
                  59.87   2:10.39 (1:10.52)                                        
 17 Kostelnik, Justin         16 Laurel Highlands     2:10.80    2:10.57  
                1:00.22   2:10.57 (1:10.35)                                        
 18 Mango, Alex               18 SomersetHills-NJ     2:13.36    2:10.70  
                1:00.85   2:10.70 (1:09.85)                                        
 19 Dolan, Maxwell            16 Wilton-CT            2:14.66    2:10.87  
                  59.92   2:10.87 (1:10.95)                                        
 20 Stewart, Jourdan          16 Wilton-CT            2:13.72    2:11.35  
                1:01.19   2:11.35 (1:10.16)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Nason, Jacob              17 Huntington-WV        2:17.29    2:11.52  
                1:02.36   2:11.52 (1:09.16)                                        
 22 Skaperdas, Stephen        17 New Canaan-CT        2:16.09    2:11.55  
                1:03.03   2:11.55 (1:08.52)                                        
 23 Kolloru, Raju             16 UpperMainLine-PA     2:20.70    2:12.19  
                1:04.51   2:12.19 (1:07.68)                                        
 24 League, Riley             16 Rock Hill-SC         2:16.44    2:12.21  
                1:02.59   2:12.21 (1:09.62)                                        
 25 Healy, Edward             16 Red Bank - NJ        2:14.28    2:12.51  
                1:02.25   2:12.51 (1:10.26)                                        
 26 Rodenhuis, Taylor         15 J.F. Hurley-NC       2:14.72    2:12.60  
                1:03.61   2:12.60 (1:08.99)                                        
 27 Gullickson, Matt          16 Leaning Tower-IL     2:19.14    2:12.64  
                1:02.41   2:12.64 (1:10.23)                                        
 28 Lechner, Luke             16 W.North Carolina     2:16.71    2:12.78  
                1:03.50   2:12.78 (1:09.28)                                        
 29 Schon, Alex               17 UpperMainLine-PA     2:21.15    2:13.01  
                1:02.76   2:13.01 (1:10.25)                                        
 30 Snelson, Trent            18 GreaterPeoria-IL     2:16.69    2:13.03  
                1:01.01   2:13.03 (1:12.02)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 31 Woo, Brendan              16 Wyckoff-NJ           2:16.70    2:14.14  
                1:02.11   2:14.14 (1:12.03)                                        
 32 Dillon-Davidson, Ciaran   16 Gr Holyoke-MA        2:18.80   J2:14.14  
                1:01.63   2:14.14 (1:12.51)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Kidd, Zach                16 Huntington-WV        2:19.73    2:14.32  
                1:02.71   2:14.32 (1:11.61)                                        
 34 Day, Sam                  16 Northwest-NC         2:18.11    2:14.39  
                1:03.68   2:14.39 (1:10.71)                                        
 35 Mann, Pearson             17 Middle Tyger-SC      2:14.77    2:14.43  
                1:03.41   2:14.43 (1:11.02)                                        
 36 LaCosta, William          17 SomersetHills-NJ     1:55.85Y   2:14.49  
                1:03.05   2:14.49 (1:11.44)                                        
 37 Hein, Daniel              14 Kishwaukee-IL        2:18.77    2:14.57  
                1:02.83   2:14.57 (1:11.74)                                        
 38 Crain, Jacob              17 Huntington-WV        2:18.25    2:14.68  
                1:02.86   2:14.68 (1:11.82)                                        
 39 Bullock, Thomas           16 Northwest-NC         2:19.24    2:15.05  
                1:02.98   2:15.05 (1:12.07)                                        
 40 Hollinshead, Stephen      16 Triangle Area-NC     2:17.28    2:15.31  
                1:02.70   2:15.31 (1:12.61)                                        
 41 Hoce, Garrett             16 Suncoast-FL          2:19.41    2:15.32  
                1:04.07   2:15.32 (1:11.25)                                        
 42 Krueger, Drew             16 South Family-OH      2:09.56    2:15.41  
                1:03.74   2:15.41 (1:11.67)                                        
 43 Maquet, Sam               14 Ridgewood-NJ         2:17.73    2:15.51  
                1:02.04   2:15.51 (1:13.47)                                        
 44 Hollinshead, Henry        14 Triangle Area-NC     2:16.71    2:15.61  
                1:03.91   2:15.61 (1:11.70)                                        
 45 Kogut, Dougie             16 Anne Arundel-MD      2:15.46    2:15.75  
                1:02.83   2:15.75 (1:12.92)                                        
 46 Wolff, Austin             18 New Canaan-CT        2:12.05    2:16.30  
                1:03.62   2:16.30 (1:12.68)                                        
 47 Voorhies, Brandon         17 Countryside-OH       2:24.93    2:16.36  
                1:01.97   2:16.36 (1:14.39)                                        
 48 Gimple, Tyler             17 Piedmont-VA          2:25.22    2:16.63  
                1:03.17   2:16.63 (1:13.46)                                        
 49 Wethington, Grant         16 ME Lyons-OH          2:21.73    2:16.64  
                1:04.84   2:16.64 (1:11.80)                                        
 50 Davis, Cole               16 West Shore-PA        2:15.39    2:16.74  
                1:04.29   2:16.74 (1:12.45)                                        
 51 Rogatz, Henry             15 Brandywine-De        2:20.67    2:16.79  
                1:05.66   2:16.79 (1:11.13)                                        
 52 Distler, Max              16 Wyckoff-NJ           2:21.36    2:16.80  
                1:03.40   2:16.80 (1:13.40)                                        
 53 Fox, Alex                 18 Northwest-NC         2:13.66    2:17.15  
                1:03.41   2:17.15 (1:13.74)                                        
 54 Cignarale, Noah           15 Middle Tyger-SC      2:18.49    2:17.16  
                1:03.66   2:17.16 (1:13.50)                                        
 55 Barragan, Manuel          16 Suncoast-FL          2:17.28    2:17.18  
                1:03.25   2:17.18 (1:13.93)                                        
 55 Noskov, Nikita            17 Fairfield-CT         2:20.64    2:17.18  
                1:04.56   2:17.18 (1:12.62)                                        
 57 Zebrowski, Matthew        16 Red Bank - NJ        2:19.23    2:17.20  
                1:03.42   2:17.20 (1:13.78)                                        
 58 Gebauer, Benjamin         18 Orlando-FL           2:15.64    2:17.36  
                1:03.54   2:17.36 (1:13.82)                                        
 59 Dixon-Anderson, Ian       16 Hamilton Area-NJ     2:20.45    2:17.47  
                1:04.80   2:17.47 (1:12.67)                                        
 60 Spazzarini, Neil          15 East Hartford-CT     2:24.34    2:17.54  
                1:03.89   2:17.54 (1:13.65)                                        
 61 Berson, Marc              16 Tampa Metro-FL       2:22.69    2:17.82  
                1:04.19   2:17.82 (1:13.63)                                        
 62 Gutsche, Nicholas         17 Brandywine-De        2:23.66    2:18.70  
                1:04.16   2:18.70 (1:14.54)                                        
 63 Regan, Matt               15 Northwest-NC         2:22.00    2:18.71  
                1:03.67   2:18.71 (1:15.04)                                        
 64 Worobetz, Tory            16 Countryside-OH       2:20.13    2:18.87  
                1:04.71   2:18.87 (1:14.16)                                        
 65 Balderrama, Guido         14 Greenwich-CT         2:20.71    2:19.11  
                1:04.88   2:19.11 (1:14.23)                                        
 66 Carey, Bobby              14 Waynesboro-VA        2:21.01    2:19.13  
                1:04.80   2:19.13 (1:14.33)                                        
 67 Hochstein, Brent          17 Central Delaware     2:21.80    2:19.59  
                1:05.05   2:19.59 (1:14.54)                                        
 68 Drozdzewicz, Daniel       17 FanwoodScotch-NJ     2:22.46    2:19.61  
                1:04.68   2:19.61 (1:14.93)                                        
 69 Conko, Steve              14 Laurel Highlands     2:19.89    2:19.77  
                1:04.15   2:19.77 (1:15.62)                                        
 70 Roznai, Alex              18 Lattof-IL            2:20.13    2:19.87  
                1:02.97   2:19.87 (1:16.90)                                        
 71 Waters, Jacob             14 Blue Ash-OH          2:21.71    2:19.94  
                1:05.79   2:19.94 (1:14.15)                                        
 72 O'Brien, Michael          17 SomersetValleyNJ     1:56.92Y   2:20.09  
                1:05.68   2:20.09 (1:14.41)                                        
 73 Tenner, Alexander         16 Ocean County-NJ      2:25.12    2:20.32  
                1:04.84   2:20.32 (1:15.48)                                        
 74 Baumeister, Eric          16 North Shore-MA       2:23.90    2:20.45  
                1:05.16   2:20.45 (1:15.29)                                        
 75 Fulton, Peter             17 East Hartford-CT     2:23.30    2:20.50  
                1:05.69   2:20.50 (1:14.81)                                        
 76 Nawn, Philip              15 Ridley-PA            2:25.16    2:20.53  
                1:05.57   2:20.53 (1:14.96)                                        
 76 Eramo, Alessandro         18 North Shore-MA       2:24.86    2:20.53  
                1:06.37   2:20.53 (1:14.16)                                        
 78 Melnyk, Sam               15 Hickory -NC          2:25.13    2:20.68  
                1:08.50   2:20.68 (1:12.18)                                        
 79 Neggia, Andrew            18 Wyckoff-NJ           1:58.81Y   2:20.74  
                1:04.42   2:20.74 (1:16.32)                                        
 80 Dello Buono, Frank        16 Kennett-PA           2:20.85    2:20.91  
                1:03.97   2:20.91 (1:16.94)                                        
 81 Freedberg, Sam            16 Chapel Hill-NC       2:24.25    2:21.01  
                1:06.61   2:21.01 (1:14.40)                                        
 82 Meisenheimer, John        16 Orlando-FL           2:21.25    2:21.39  
                1:04.86   2:21.39 (1:16.53)                                        
 83 Asgian, Chris             16 Blue Ash-OH          2:22.29    2:21.50  
                1:06.50   2:21.50 (1:15.00)                                        
 84 Chang, Henry              16 UpperMainLine-PA     2:24.16    2:21.54  
                1:06.27   2:21.54 (1:15.27)                                        
 85 Drake, Michael            16 Powel Crosley-OH     2:23.03    2:21.57  
                1:07.46   2:21.57 (1:14.11)                                        
 86 Harwell, Emery            15 Chapel Hill-NC       2:24.78    2:21.75  
                1:06.08   2:21.75 (1:15.67)                                        
 87 Smith, Jesse              15 Ridgewood-NJ         2:24.46    2:21.80  
                1:07.24   2:21.80 (1:14.56)                                        
 88 Molnar, Matthew           13 Cheshire-CT          2:24.63    2:21.85  
                1:07.00   2:21.85 (1:14.85)                                        
 89 Olson, Andrew             16 Beavercreek-OH       2:00.47Y   2:21.86  
                1:07.33   2:21.86 (1:14.53)                                        
 90 Steskla, Tyler            16 Cheshire-CT          2:25.07    2:21.97  
                1:06.45   2:21.97 (1:15.52)                                        
 91 Amodio, Logan             17 Montclair-NJ         2:23.14    2:22.21  
                1:05.96   2:22.21 (1:16.25)                                        
 92 Na, Hevin                 16 Cheshire-CT          2:23.73    2:22.23  
                1:06.15   2:22.23 (1:16.08)                                        
 93 Williams, Michael         15 W.North Carolina     2:00.63Y   2:22.54  
                1:07.35   2:22.54 (1:15.19)                                        
 94 Guido, Matt               17 Hunterdon-NJ         2:25.36    2:22.80  
                1:07.89   2:22.80 (1:14.91)                                        
 95 Eichhorn, Frank           18 Boyertown-PA         2:23.96    2:22.82  
                1:05.87   2:22.82 (1:16.95)                                        
 96 Dytko, Philip             17 North Shore-MA       1:59.37Y   2:22.94  
                1:04.73   2:22.94 (1:18.21)                                        
 97 Wright, Tyler             18 Sanford-ME           2:20.01    2:23.15  
                1:06.16   2:23.15 (1:16.99)                                        
 98 Plamondon, Aric           13 Gr. Flint-MI         2:24.44    2:23.46  
                1:07.64   2:23.46 (1:15.82)                                        
 99 Lanetti, David            16 UpperMainLine-PA     2:24.16    2:24.46  
                1:08.50   2:24.46 (1:15.96)                                        
100 Popov, Dennis             17 MetuchenED-NJ        2:23.96    2:24.48  
                1:06.50   2:24.48 (1:17.98)                                        
101 Christuk, Carson          15 North Shore-MA       2:25.07    2:24.74  
                1:07.11   2:24.74 (1:17.63)                                        
102 Tanaka, Sean              15 ME Lyons-OH          2:24.70    2:24.79  
                1:08.53   2:24.79 (1:16.26)                                        
103 Ericksen, Jonathan        14 ME Lyons-OH          2:23.19    2:24.81  
                1:08.13   2:24.81 (1:16.68)                                        
104 Venditto, Nick            17 FanwoodScotch-NJ     2:24.75    2:24.98  
                1:03.74   2:24.98 (1:21.24)                                        
105 Jeton, Luke               17 Sanford-ME           2:24.86    2:25.15  
                1:06.08   2:25.15 (1:19.07)                                        
106 Peloquin, Jacob           14 Countryside-OH       2:24.95    2:25.85  
                1:06.33   2:25.85 (1:19.52)                                        
107 Li, Alexander             15 Greenwich-CT         2:23.98    2:26.26  
                1:07.55   2:26.26 (1:18.71)                                        
108 Terracciano, Kyle         16 SomersetHills-NJ     2:24.49    2:26.87  
                1:06.32   2:26.87 (1:20.55)                                        
109 Biagioli, Francis         14 Wyckoff-NJ           2:24.76    2:27.04  
                1:06.78   2:27.04 (1:20.26)                                        
110 Still, Drew               17 Middle Tyger-SC      2:21.35    2:27.98  
                1:03.67   2:27.98 (1:24.31)                                        
111 Buderwitz, Joe            17 Western-CT           2:24.93    2:28.67  
                1:07.84   2:28.67 (1:20.83)                                        
112 Ellis, Mitchell           15 Gr. Miami Val-OH     2:23.74    2:33.11  
                1:07.68   2:33.11 (1:25.43)                                        
 -- Huaman, Kenneth           14 Montclair-NJ         2:22.59         DQ  
      False start
                1:04.82        DQ (1:16.45)                                        
 
Event 505  Women 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    National: * 29.32   7/30/2004 Lauren English, Montclair-NJ-                
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Bach, Danielle            18 Wyckoff-NJ             30.77      29.93  
  2 Miller, Maggie            15 Elkins-WV              31.07      30.23  
  3 Kahmann, Marianne         15 Coffman - OH           30.72      30.25  
  4 Cornell, Emily            14 UpperMainLine-PA       30.86      30.32  
  5 Hoch, Madeline            17 West Shore-PA          30.55      30.60  
  6 Miller, Courtney          18 Elkins-WV              31.24      30.74  
  7 Klockner, Noelle          17 West Monmouth-NJ       31.40      30.84  
  8 Diaz, Alicia              14 Kennett-PA             30.99      30.94  
  9 Temple, Lindsay           16 SomersetValleyNJ       31.27      31.22  
 10 Buckley, Kelsey           18 Suncoast-FL            31.21      31.28  
B - Final
 11 Moriarty, Stephanie       16 Wilton-CT              31.60      31.46  
 12 Cass, Leeanna             15 Ocean County-NJ        31.78      31.73  
 13 Chemey, Elizabeth         13 Boyertown-PA           32.16      31.81  
 14 Zitkus, Jenna             16 Leaning Tower-IL       32.10      31.82  
 15 Nemeth, Amy               15 SomersetHills-NJ       32.04      31.85  
 16 Rohr, Natalie             18 South Family-OH        31.96      31.93  
 17 Mayhew, Ally              16 Springfield-OH         32.03      31.94  
 18 Cammann, Emma             17 Andover-MA             32.06      31.97  
 19 Salzano, Nicole           16 Ridgewood-NJ           32.16      32.31  
 20 Summer, Virginia          18 Newberry-SC            32.12      32.49  
C - Final
 21 Eiler, Alex               17 Oshkosh-WI             32.23      31.78  
 22 Shaw, Haley               17 Gr. Flint-MI           32.43      31.98  
 23 Beese, Meg                16 B R Ryall-IL           32.42      32.01  
 24 Lacoste, Kara             18 Gr Holyoke-MA          32.24      32.07  
 25 Perry, Julia              16 Wyckoff-NJ             32.32      32.10  
 26 McElwee, Erin             17 UpperMainLine-PA       32.40      32.25  
 27 Galvin, Alanna            15 B R Ryall-IL           32.35      32.42  
 28 Hall, Samantha            14 Elkins-WV              32.28      32.58  
 29 Romero, Ana               13 Orlando-FL             32.63      32.73  
 29 Palicz, Sam               16 Western-CT             32.67      32.73  
 
Event 505  Women 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    National: * 29.32   7/30/2004 Lauren English, Montclair-NJ-                
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hoch, Madeline            17 West Shore-PA          27.00Y     30.55  
  2 Kahmann, Marianne         15 Coffman - OH           31.56      30.72  
  3 Bach, Danielle            18 Wyckoff-NJ             30.95      30.77  
  4 Cornell, Emily            14 UpperMainLine-PA       26.92Y     30.86  
  5 Diaz, Alicia              14 Kennett-PA             32.92      30.99  
  6 Miller, Maggie            15 Elkins-WV              30.84      31.07  
  7 Buckley, Kelsey           18 Suncoast-FL            34.46      31.21  
  8 Miller, Courtney          18 Elkins-WV              30.56      31.24  
  9 Temple, Lindsay           16 SomersetValleyNJ       31.54      31.27  
 10 Klockner, Noelle          17 West Monmouth-NJ       31.67      31.40  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Moriarty, Stephanie       16 Wilton-CT              31.75      31.60  
 12 Cass, Leeanna             15 Ocean County-NJ        33.02      31.78  
 13 Rohr, Natalie             18 South Family-OH        31.32      31.96  
 14 Mayhew, Ally              16 Springfield-OH         31.58      32.03  
 15 Nemeth, Amy               15 SomersetHills-NJ       32.03      32.04  
 16 Cammann, Emma             17 Andover-MA             32.69      32.06  
 17 Zitkus, Jenna             16 Leaning Tower-IL       28.67Y     32.10  
 18 Summer, Virginia          18 Newberry-SC            32.31      32.12  
 19 Chemey, Elizabeth         13 Boyertown-PA           32.85      32.16  
 19 Salzano, Nicole           16 Ridgewood-NJ           32.04      32.16  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Eiler, Alex               17 Oshkosh-WI             32.86      32.23  
 22 Lacoste, Kara             18 Gr Holyoke-MA          32.04      32.24  
 23 Hall, Samantha            14 Elkins-WV              34.22      32.28  
 24 Perry, Julia              16 Wyckoff-NJ             33.02      32.32  
 25 Galvin, Alanna            15 B R Ryall-IL           33.96      32.35  
 26 McElwee, Erin             17 UpperMainLine-PA       32.25      32.40  
 27 Beese, Meg                16 B R Ryall-IL           31.74      32.42  
 28 Shaw, Haley               17 Gr. Flint-MI           34.08      32.43  
 29 Romero, Ana               13 Orlando-FL             28.98Y     32.63  
 30 Palicz, Sam               16 Western-CT             35.68      32.67  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 31 Daly, Kiersten            14 Wilton-CT              34.01      32.68  
 32 Barlok, Sara              15 Cheshire-CT            32.89     J32.68  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Law, Kaitlin              17 Triangle Area-NC       33.66      32.69  
 33 Pilarski, Claire          17 Gr. Flint-MI           28.00Y     32.69  
 35 Mateo, Austin             17 Wyckoff-NJ             33.54      32.71  
 36 Bookwalter, Nikki         16 UpperMainLine-PA       34.51      32.73  
 37 Galounis, Sophia          18 Joliet - IL            34.48      32.76  
 38 Fergus, Sarah             14 Kishwaukee-IL          33.98      32.77  
 39 Yu, Dana                  18 SomersetValleyNJ       34.62      32.78  
 40 Gregson, Olivia           16 Gr. Flint-MI           31.59      32.80  
 41 Neggia, Susan             15 Wyckoff-NJ             33.38      32.84  
 42 Whitney, Emma             14 Gr.Westfield-MA        33.17      32.85  
 43 O'Halloran, Hannah        13 Montclair-NJ           33.09      32.88  
 44 Holbrook, Emma            17 Marshfield - WI        29.44Y     32.90  
 45 Resetar, Alexa            17 Farmington-MI          28.61Y     32.91  
 46 Sampson, Emma             12 Springfield-OH         32.95      32.96  
 47 Russell, Jessica          17 Bath Area-ME           31.90      32.97  
 48 Snelson, Taylor           15 GreaterPeoria-IL       29.90Y     33.01  
 49 Kiely, Meghan             17 LakelandHills-NJ       34.96      33.07  
 50 Walker, Annie             18 Western Br-DE          32.79      33.20  
 50 Kuhn, Katrina             15 SomersetValleyNJ       33.31      33.20  
 52 Shelley, Taylor           18 Brandywine-De          32.91      33.22  
 52 Alexy, Kate               13 SomersetHills-NJ       33.76      33.22  
 54 Day, Julia                16 SomersetHills-NJ       33.94      33.31  
 54 Wilber, Maeve             15 Gr.Westfield-MA        34.00      33.31  
 54 Thompson, Brianna         16 SomersetHills-NJ       33.25      33.31  
 57 Van Oost, Kristin         18 Kishwaukee-IL          36.15      33.32  
 58 Runk, Morgan              17 Ocean County-NJ        33.67      33.34  
 58 Hatt, Lindsay             14 Triangle Area-NC       29.94Y     33.34  
 60 Sivak, Erin               17 B R Ryall-IL           33.26      33.35  
 60 Beers, Sara               17 Ocean County-NJ        33.14      33.35  
 62 Kilfeather, Kathleen      15 Ocean County-NJ        33.47      33.36  
 63 Angus, Effie              16 Ridgewood-NJ           35.54      33.38  
 64 Conway, Madison           14 Tampa Metro-FL         34.41      33.40  
 65 Kwarcinski, Meaghan       18 Gr Holyoke-MA          29.32Y     33.42  
 66 Gaza, Megan               16 Laurel Highlands       29.38Y     33.44  
 67 Miller, Ashley            18 Hilltop-OH             28.02Y     33.45  
 68 Paullet, Megan            17 East Suburban-PA       33.08      33.46  
 69 Roh, Yookee               18 Ridgewood-NJ           34.01      33.53  
 70 Corley, Anna              16 Piedmont-VA            35.72      33.55  
 71 DiPrizito, Lena           16 Wyckoff-NJ             33.05      33.56  
 72 Mongillo, Laura           16 Cheshire-CT            33.46      33.76  
 73 Brebberman, Morgan        16 Gr. Toledo-OH          33.64      33.78  
 74 Olwell, Jacquelyn         18 West Monmouth-NJ       29.16Y     33.80  
 75 Jones, Madison            15 Middle Tyger-SC        29.90Y     33.88  
 76 Williams, Jo-Jo           17 Greensboro-NC          33.45      33.91  
 77 Deller, Amanda            15 Powel Crosley-OH       34.00      33.92  
 78 Webb, Hannah              17 Gr. Miami Val-OH       34.28      33.98  
 79 Fry, Mary Margaret        14 Blue Ash-OH            33.47      34.01  
 80 Drayton, Kelly            16 South Family-OH        33.61      34.02  
 81 Condron, Molly            17 Cheshire-CT            34.15      34.10  
 82 Johnston, Whittaker-Anne  15 Orlando-FL             31.57Y     34.11  
 83 Gidaszewski, Tara         18 Kishwaukee-IL          33.64      34.18  
 84 Welch, Sarah              14 North Shore-MA         35.15      34.21  
 85 Biagioli, Isabella        14 Wyckoff-NJ             34.37      34.22  
 86 Monahan, Megan            16 ME Lyons-OH            33.85      34.30  
 87 Stahmer, Hannah           16 Triangle Area-NC       34.28      34.33  
 88 Connell, Hannah           18 West Cook-IL           33.68      34.35  
 89 Daly, Marisa              14 Cheshire-CT            33.87      34.49  
 90 Jacobson, Jordan          17 Gr.Westfield-MA        34.89      34.53  
 91 Olson, Kylie              14 Kishwaukee-IL          35.58      34.55  
 92 Contino, Taylor           13 ME Lyons-OH            34.00      34.61  
 93 Albert, Kiana             14 Triangle Area-NC       29.22Y     34.63  
 93 Radwan, Maddy             17 Triangle Area-NC       34.55      34.63  
 95 Munro, Courtney           14 Montclair-NJ           34.94      34.74  
 96 Werenski, Mackenzie       14 Gr Holyoke-MA          35.77      34.77  
 97 Law, Olivia               14 Triangle Area-NC       36.03      34.78  
 98 Czochanski, Kelly         15 Ridgewood-NJ           34.58      35.02  
 99 Randle, Meghan            16 Tampa Metro-FL         35.58      35.41  
100 Mazukewicz, Lisa          17 Hamilton Area-NJ       35.46      36.38  
 -- Burgess, Jessica          18 Hickory -NC            29.44Y       DFS  
      Declared false start
 
Event 506  Men 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    National: * 25.90   7/30/2010 James Wells, Bath Area-ME                    
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Graesser, Nic             18 UpperMainLine-PA       26.22      26.01  
  2 Tarasevich, Gregoriy      16 Orlando-FL             26.32      26.20  
  3 Lynch, Sam                17 Red Bank - NJ          27.42      27.41  
  4 Sali, Dylan               17 SomersetValleyNJ       27.54      27.42  
  5 Adams, Taylor             18 Wyckoff-NJ             28.01      27.69  
  6 Sanders, Tristan          16 Suncoast-FL            27.84      28.16  
  7 Athanas, Aaron            18 North Shore-MA         28.23      28.22  
  8 Roh, Jin                  17 Wyckoff-NJ             28.40      28.24  
  9 Kim, Eric                 16 Wyckoff-NJ             28.44      28.40  
 10 Fergus, Jack              16 Kishwaukee-IL          28.54      28.44  
B - Final
 11 Tucker, Christopher       15 Red Bank - NJ          28.59      28.35  
 12 Louie, Ethan              17 SomersetValleyNJ       28.85      28.59  
 13 Procunier, Garrett        18 Gr. Flint-MI           29.07      28.70  
 14 Snyder, Ray               17 Waterbury-CT           28.84      28.76  
 15 Robert, Ian               17 New Canaan-CT          28.73      28.96  
 16 Camp, Caleb               18 Chapel Hill-NC         28.66      29.01  
 17 Pesin, Daniel             18 FanwoodScotch-NJ       28.78      29.02  
 18 Long, Mace                17 Gr. Johnstown-PA       29.20      29.09  
 19 Kazanowsky, Matthew       15 Ocean County-NJ        29.12      29.14  
 20 Crowder, Macon            18 Triangle Area-NC       29.04      29.23  
C - Final
 21 German, Jack              16 Countryside-OH         29.31      28.82  
 22 Gallene, Matt             16 West Monmouth-NJ       29.24      28.91  
 23 Miller, Steve             16 Boyertown-PA           29.41      29.33  
 24 Curtin, Colin             16 East Hartford-CT       29.23      29.34  
 25 D'Arcangelo, Ethan        15 Pottstown-PA           29.59      29.40  
 26 Klimko, JT                16 Wyckoff-NJ             29.40      29.41  
 27 Orzechowski, Drew         16 West Monmouth-NJ       29.43      29.43  
 28 Lutz, Sebastian           15 SomersetHills-NJ       29.42      29.49  
 29 Sholander, Douglas        16 SomersetHills-NJ       29.60      29.51  
 30 Shafritz, Dean            15 Red Bank - NJ          29.53      29.60  
 
Event 506  Men 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    National: * 25.90   7/30/2010 James Wells, Bath Area-ME                    
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Graesser, Nic             18 UpperMainLine-PA       26.36      26.22  
  2 Tarasevich, Gregoriy      16 Orlando-FL             26.55      26.32  
  3 Lynch, Sam                17 Red Bank - NJ          27.65      27.42  
  4 Sali, Dylan               17 SomersetValleyNJ       28.84      27.54  
  5 Sanders, Tristan          16 Suncoast-FL            28.82      27.84  
  6 Adams, Taylor             18 Wyckoff-NJ             28.20      28.01  
  7 Athanas, Aaron            18 North Shore-MA         27.94      28.23  
  8 Roh, Jin                  17 Wyckoff-NJ             29.02      28.40  
  9 Kim, Eric                 16 Wyckoff-NJ             28.59      28.44  
 10 Fergus, Jack              16 Kishwaukee-IL          30.25      28.54  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Tucker, Christopher       15 Red Bank - NJ          29.21      28.59  
 12 Camp, Caleb               18 Chapel Hill-NC         29.48      28.66  
 13 Robert, Ian               17 New Canaan-CT          29.05      28.73  
 14 Pesin, Daniel             18 FanwoodScotch-NJ       29.49      28.78  
 15 Snyder, Ray               17 Waterbury-CT           29.51      28.84  
 16 Louie, Ethan              17 SomersetValleyNJ       28.80      28.85  
 17 Crowder, Macon            18 Triangle Area-NC       30.22      29.04  
 18 Procunier, Garrett        18 Gr. Flint-MI           30.06      29.07  
 19 Kazanowsky, Matthew       15 Ocean County-NJ        30.32      29.12  
 20 Insley, Nick              18 Central Delaware       26.13Y     29.18  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Long, Mace                17 Gr. Johnstown-PA       29.73      29.20  
 22 Curtin, Colin             16 East Hartford-CT       33.03      29.23  
 23 Gallene, Matt             16 West Monmouth-NJ       25.01Y     29.24  
 24 German, Jack              16 Countryside-OH         29.26      29.31  
 25 Klimko, JT                16 Wyckoff-NJ             29.94      29.40  
 26 Miller, Steve             16 Boyertown-PA           31.87      29.41  
 27 Lutz, Sebastian           15 SomersetHills-NJ       31.44      29.42  
 28 Orzechowski, Drew         16 West Monmouth-NJ       29.79      29.43  
 29 Gardner, Chris            17 Central Delaware       29.20      29.46  
 30 Shafritz, Dean            15 Red Bank - NJ          30.59      29.53  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 31 D'Arcangelo, Ethan        15 Pottstown-PA           29.99      29.59  
 32 Sholander, Douglas        16 SomersetHills-NJ       31.41      29.60  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Yoo, Brenden              15 UpperMainLine-PA       30.17      29.64  
 34 Achuff, Jay               16 UpperMainLine-PA       31.22      29.65  
 35 Skoog, Alex               15 FanwoodScotch-NJ       29.84     J29.65  
 36 Barickman, Matt           16 SomersetHills-NJ       32.24      29.73  
 37 Fagen, Nate               17 Rapid Area-MI          30.10      29.76  
 38 Sparks, Will              18 ME Lyons-OH            30.61      29.77  
 38 Koloseike, Jimmy          15 Countryside-OH         31.78      29.77  
 40 Buckley, Gregory          15 Kennett-PA             30.58S     29.79  
 41 Traub, Matthew            15 Northwest-CT           26.89Y     29.82  
 42 Kauth, Tyler              14 Red Bank - NJ          30.77      29.89  
 43 Foos, Colin               18 Blue Ash-OH            31.06      29.90  
 44 Ryan, Jimmy               18 UpperMainLine-PA       29.52      29.94  
 45 Young, Austen             17 West Suburban-MA       31.42      29.97  
 46 Mayhew, Connor            17 Sanford-ME             26.59Y     30.01  
 47 Marte, Nick               16 Ridgewood-NJ           30.54      30.03  
 48 Dickman, Paul             17 Countryside-OH         30.83      30.04  
 49 Hallman, Mark             15 West Cook-IL           32.67      30.07  
 50 Rush, Jimmy               14 West Monmouth-NJ       30.74      30.08  
 51 Corbett, Shane            17 Boyertown-PA           32.77      30.19  
 52 Brower, McClure           16 Greensboro-NC          31.29      30.21  
 53 Puglessi, Joey            14 Rapid Area-MI          31.69      30.25  
 54 McDonald, Freddie         18 West Monmouth-NJ       31.05      30.26  
 55 Monteiro, Keith           18 FanwoodScotch-NJ       30.88      30.30  
 56 Baxter, Ben               14 SomersetHills-NJ       32.07      30.43  
 57 Ryan, Charlie             13 UpperMainLine-PA       27.18Y     30.48  
 58 Ryan, Luke                14 UpperMainLine-PA       26.38Y     30.49  
 58 Betts, Daniel             15 Ocean County-NJ        26.74Y     30.49  
 60 Lessard, Jay              17 East Hartford-CT       31.31      30.50  
 61 Bell, Elias               14 Springfield-OH         31.90      30.51  
 62 Fuller, Sam               15 Anne Arundel-MD        28.35Y     30.55  
 63 Ericksen, Jonathan        14 ME Lyons-OH            30.43      30.57  
 64 Dickman, Tim              15 Countryside-OH         31.27      30.58  
 65 D'Agosta, Devon           17 Western-CT             31.47      30.63  
 66 Boutwell, Parker          16 Northwest-NC           32.20      30.67  
 67 McDowell, Robert          16 Wilton-CT              31.88      30.69  
 68 Stirewalt, Tanner         14 Hickory -NC            27.26Y     30.71  
 68 Andrew, Mark              15 Gr. Miami Val-OH       31.10      30.71  
 70 James, Greg               16 FanwoodScotch-NJ       30.62      30.75  
 71 Hong, Kevin               18 SomersetValleyNJ       30.27      30.77  
 72 Ike, Oscar                15 Greenwich-CT           26.97Y     30.87  
 73 Dunstan, Thomas           14 Greenwich-CT           27.13Y     30.99  
 74 Bodick, Brian             17 New Canaan-CT          32.47      31.06  
 75 LaBombard, Matt           16 Gr.Westfield-MA        31.60      31.11  
 76 Maloney, Seamus           16 West Monmouth-NJ       26.86Y     31.14  
 77 Moore, Connor             17 FanwoodScotch-NJ       31.93      31.16  
 78 Weeks, Jack               14 Sussex-DE              30.56S     31.17  
 79 Avart, Eli                15 UpperMainLine-PA       31.60      31.22  
 80 Camfield, Mitchell        17 Blue Ash-OH            31.54      31.30  
 81 Breese, Drew              15 South Family-OH        31.56      31.31  
 82 Peknay, Matthew           16 Montclair-NJ           32.12      31.36  
 83 Pergolizzi, Zach          17 Ridgewood-NJ           32.51      31.39  
 83 Dumais, Billy             17 East Hartford-CT       27.14Y     31.39  
 85 Jones, Daniel             17 MetuchenED-NJ          33.26      31.45  
 86 Links, Jon                14 Wyckoff-NJ             31.67      31.48  
 87 McCoy, Brooks             15 Middle Tyger-SC        34.34      31.52  
 88 Neggia, Andrew            18 Wyckoff-NJ             31.82      31.66  
 89 Vyskocil, Shane           15 LakelandHills-NJ       28.50Y     31.72  
 90 Dixon-Anderson, Ian       16 Hamilton Area-NJ       32.95      31.75  
 91 Rhodes, Lucas             14 Northwest-NC           35.50      31.76  
 92 Cannon, Matthew           18 LakelandHills-NJ       33.01      31.90  
 93 McKenzie, Brandon         15 Tri-Hampton-PA         33.56      31.92  
 94 Xu, Tony                  15 Ridgewood-NJ           32.59      32.20  
 95 Gordon, Tom               15 Triangle Area-NC       32.35      32.31  
 95 Angus, Aidan              18 Ridgewood-NJ           34.80      32.31  
 97 Steskla, Tyler            16 Cheshire-CT            33.78      33.14  
 -- Presta, Michael           15 LakelandHills-NJ       31.41        DFS  
      Declared false start
 -- Vandiford, Chandler       14 Springfield-OH         31.50         NS  
 
Event 507  Women 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    National: * 1:11.26   7/31/2009 KC Moss, Wilton-CT                         
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Ontjes, Olivia            15 Triangle Area-NC     1:13.86    1:12.90  
                  33.94     1:12.90 (38.96)                                        
  2 Stoddard, Rachel          17 SomersetValleyNJ     1:13.51    1:14.18  
                  34.07     1:14.18 (40.11)                                        
  3 Crew, Kendra              17 Springfield-OH       1:14.50    1:14.24  
                  34.85     1:14.24 (39.39)                                        
  4 Williams, Claire          15 Triangle Area-NC     1:14.53    1:14.26  
                  35.18     1:14.26 (39.08)                                        
  5 Williams, Katy            17 Triangle Area-NC     1:14.72    1:14.62  
                  34.95     1:14.62 (39.67)                                        
  6 Filby, Kristin            17 Gr. Toledo-OH        1:14.93    1:14.81  
                  35.10     1:14.81 (39.71)                                        
  7 Thompson, Jodie           16 FanwoodScotch-NJ     1:14.74    1:14.85  
                  34.77     1:14.85 (40.08)                                        
  8 Faulconer, Savanna        14 Middle Tyger-SC      1:15.66    1:15.24  
                  35.61     1:15.24 (39.63)                                        
  9 Werenski, Meriza          16 Gr Holyoke-MA        1:15.74    1:15.61  
                  35.22     1:15.61 (40.39)                                        
 10 Parker, Katherine         16 Anne Arundel-MD      1:15.75    1:15.85  
                  35.05     1:15.85 (40.80)                                        
B - Final
 11 Evans, Katie              15 Greenwich-CT         1:16.09    1:14.71  
                  35.39     1:14.71 (39.32)                                        
 12 Storino, Alyssa           15 Wilton-CT            1:15.97    1:15.02  
                  35.07     1:15.02 (39.95)                                        
 13 Clark, Olivia             17 Wilton-CT            1:16.10    1:15.24  
                  35.64     1:15.24 (39.60)                                        
 14 Rice, Savannah            17 Countryside-OH       1:16.02    1:15.85  
                  35.32     1:15.85 (40.53)                                        
 15 Snyder, Hannah            18 Triangle Area-NC     1:15.97    1:15.91  
                  35.82     1:15.91 (40.09)                                        
 16 Acker, Seana              18 Piedmont-VA          1:16.39    1:16.06  
                  36.12     1:16.06 (39.94)                                        
 17 Emaus, Katlynn            15 Rapid Area-MI        1:16.81    1:16.47  
                  35.69     1:16.47 (40.78)                                        
 18 O'Leary, Cha              14 Montclair-NJ         1:16.73    1:16.62  
                  35.72     1:16.62 (40.90)                                        
 19 Frick, Celia              17 SomersetHills-NJ     1:16.67    1:16.78  
                  35.96     1:16.78 (40.82)                                        
 20 Moore, Devonne            17 UpperMainLine-PA     1:16.87    1:17.41  
                  35.98     1:17.41 (41.43)                                        
C - Final
 21 Rulevich, Morgan          15 Rock Hill-SC         1:17.16    1:16.19  
                  35.60     1:16.19 (40.59)                                        
 22 Dunstan, Erin             17 Greenwich-CT         1:17.44    1:16.67  
                  35.80     1:16.67 (40.87)                                        
 23 Morton, Brooke            18 Orlando-FL           1:16.96    1:16.98  
                  36.48     1:16.98 (40.50)                                        
 23 Milici, Monica            18 Middle Tyger-SC      1:17.26    1:16.98  
                  35.65     1:16.98 (41.33)                                        
 25 Feeney, Melissa           18 LakelandHills-NJ     1:17.12    1:17.04  
                  35.21     1:17.04 (41.83)                                        
 26 Hardewig, Sam             18 ME Lyons-OH          1:17.40    1:17.07  
                  36.27     1:17.07 (40.80)                                        
 27 Garry, Brookley           14 Blue Ash-OH          1:17.18    1:17.11  
                  36.54     1:17.11 (40.57)                                        
 28 Koide, Jennifer           16 SomersetHills-NJ     1:17.04    1:17.28  
                  36.05     1:17.28 (41.23)                                        
 29 Davis, Ally               16 Triangle Area-NC     1:17.25    1:17.65  
                  35.92     1:17.65 (41.73)                                        
 30 Little, Madison           15 Rock Hill-SC         1:17.13    1:17.74  
                  36.86     1:17.74 (40.88)                                        
 
Event 507  Women 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    National: * 1:11.26   7/31/2009 KC Moss, Wilton-CT                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Stoddard, Rachel          17 SomersetValleyNJ     1:14.34    1:13.51  
  2 Ontjes, Olivia            15 Triangle Area-NC     1:12.55    1:13.86  
  3 Crew, Kendra              17 Springfield-OH       1:15.13    1:14.50  
  4 Williams, Claire          15 Triangle Area-NC     1:17.27    1:14.53  
  5 Williams, Katy            17 Triangle Area-NC     1:15.03    1:14.72  
  6 Thompson, Jodie           16 FanwoodScotch-NJ     1:15.68    1:14.74  
  7 Filby, Kristin            17 Gr. Toledo-OH        1:15.14    1:14.93  
  8 Faulconer, Savanna        14 Middle Tyger-SC      1:17.23    1:15.66  
  9 Werenski, Meriza          16 Gr Holyoke-MA        1:13.90    1:15.74  
 10 Parker, Katherine         16 Anne Arundel-MD      1:16.73    1:15.75  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Storino, Alyssa           15 Wilton-CT            1:15.99    1:15.97  
 11 Snyder, Hannah            18 Triangle Area-NC     1:19.44    1:15.97  
 13 Rice, Savannah            17 Countryside-OH       1:21.84    1:16.02  
 14 Evans, Katie              15 Greenwich-CT         1:15.76    1:16.09  
 15 Clark, Olivia             17 Wilton-CT            1:17.37    1:16.10  
 16 Acker, Seana              18 Piedmont-VA          1:16.69    1:16.39  
 17 Frick, Celia              17 SomersetHills-NJ     1:07.89Y   1:16.67  
 18 O'Leary, Cha              14 Montclair-NJ         1:17.72    1:16.73  
 19 Emaus, Katlynn            15 Rapid Area-MI        1:17.65    1:16.81  
 20 Moore, Devonne            17 UpperMainLine-PA     1:15.37    1:16.87  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Morton, Brooke            18 Orlando-FL           1:22.03    1:16.96  
 22 Koide, Jennifer           16 SomersetHills-NJ     1:19.42    1:17.04  
 23 Feeney, Melissa           18 LakelandHills-NJ     1:17.12    1:17.12  
 24 Little, Madison           15 Rock Hill-SC         1:18.90    1:17.13  
 25 Rulevich, Morgan          15 Rock Hill-SC         1:17.10    1:17.16  
 26 Garry, Brookley           14 Blue Ash-OH          1:19.36    1:17.18  
 27 Davis, Ally               16 Triangle Area-NC     1:19.46    1:17.25  
 28 Milici, Monica            18 Middle Tyger-SC      1:16.79    1:17.26  
 29 Hardewig, Sam             18 ME Lyons-OH          1:15.65    1:17.40  
 30 Dunstan, Erin             17 Greenwich-CT         1:16.73    1:17.44  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 31 Leunis, Olivia            17 New Canaan-CT        1:17.74    1:17.45  
 32 De Maria, Victoria        17 Middle Tyger-SC      1:17.90    1:17.51  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Abdullah, Safiyyah        15 Columbia NW-SC       1:22.24   J1:17.51  
 34 Driscoll, Holland         15 Cheshire-CT          1:17.73    1:17.67  
 35 Bently, Olivia            17 Liberty Twp-OH       1:21.83    1:17.69  
 36 Werba, Maggie             15 Oshkosh-WI           1:18.24    1:17.70  
 37 Harris, Charlotte         18 Blue Ash-OH          1:17.21    1:17.71  
 38 Street, McKenzie          15 Ridley-PA            1:15.62    1:17.85  
 39 Riordan, Alaina           13 Middle Tyger-SC      1:20.12    1:18.04  
 40 DiCapua, Claudia          17 New Canaan-CT        1:16.76    1:18.17  
 41 Griswold, Molly           13 Ocean County-NJ      1:21.60    1:18.64  
 42 Tramontano, Diana         13 Greenwich-CT         1:22.12    1:18.66  
 43 Corley, Ashley            16 West Monmouth-NJ     1:20.15    1:18.76  
 44 Stein, Holly              16 East Suburban-PA     1:18.77    1:18.80  
 45 Burkett, Jessica          17 West Shore-PA        1:20.86    1:18.88  
 46 Hynes, Samantha           17 West Monmouth-NJ     1:19.27    1:18.97  
 47 Olson, Hailey             17 ME Lyons-OH          1:19.59    1:19.34  
 47 Ambrose, Jessica          15 SomersetValleyNJ     1:20.70    1:19.34  
 49 Procopii, Marinela        16 Hickory -NC          1:19.58    1:19.39  
 50 Wilson, Ashley            14 Oshkosh-WI           1:20.28    1:19.40  
 51 Nickerson, Corrina        18 Northwest-CT         1:18.99    1:19.50  
 52 Hunter, Kayla             15 Triangle Area-NC     1:19.15    1:19.52  
 53 Reynolds, Hannah          17 Laurel Highlands     1:21.93    1:19.67  
 54 O'Leary, Nora             16 Montclair-NJ         1:21.89    1:19.70  
 55 Dicke, Allison            16 Blue Ash-OH          1:21.38    1:19.72  
 56 Linz, Schelli             18 Huntington-WV        1:21.69    1:19.78  
 57 Morikawa, Carolyn         13 Greenwich-CT         1:21.33    1:19.82  
 58 Pawlukiewicz, Kate        18 Countryside-OH       1:08.85Y   1:19.84  
 59 Knight, Basira            16 Triangle Area-NC     1:17.09    1:19.87  
 60 Schlegel, Samantha        15 Boyertown-PA         1:08.74Y   1:19.89  
 61 Potts, Alaina             15 GreaterPeoria-IL     1:20.21    1:19.90  
 62 Steinfeld, Brittany       14 Cheshire-CT          1:21.54    1:19.97  
 63 Deubel, Taylor            17 Cheshire-CT          1:20.93    1:19.98  
 64 Harris, Emily             15 UpperMainLine-PA     1:19.32    1:19.99  
 65 Theiler, Rachael          17 Powel Crosley-OH     1:20.12    1:20.24  
 66 Martel, Hailey            18 Northwest-CT         1:18.11    1:20.29  
 67 Follman, Ali              18 Wyckoff-NJ           1:20.84    1:20.30  
 68 Bruzzio, Hannah           16 Hunterdon-NJ         1:21.35    1:20.33  
 69 Pettus, Anna              14 Rock Hill-SC         1:21.16    1:20.34  
 70 Lentz, Rachel             14 Middle Tyger-SC      1:21.96    1:20.35  
 70 Stephenson, Tyler         15 Triangle Area-NC     1:21.55    1:20.35  
 72 Cunningham, Michaela      17 Anne Arundel-MD      1:21.32    1:20.39  
 73 Cooney, Lindsay           14 Wilton-CT            1:20.30    1:20.53  
 74 Gilroy, Courtney          15 Wilton-CT            1:21.05    1:20.62  
 75 Mooney, Audrey            13 ME Lyons-OH          1:18.84    1:20.67  
 76 Katz, Randi               18 Gr Holyoke-MA        1:21.90    1:20.75  
 77 Aylward, Hannah           16 Cheshire-CT          1:20.23    1:20.82  
 78 Holm, Rachel              16 Fayette-IL           1:19.80    1:20.91  
 79 Chao, Victoria            16 Greenwich-CT         1:20.40    1:20.97  
 80 O'Prey, Tara              17 Ridley-PA            1:21.18    1:20.99  
 80 Tsang, Emily              17 LakelandHills-NJ     1:20.92    1:20.99  
 82 Tarbuck, Samantha         15 Ridgewood-OH         1:20.21    1:21.02  
 83 Kierencew, Michelle       16 SomersetValleyNJ     1:20.68    1:21.06  
 84 Tascione, Christina       17 Kennett-PA           1:21.06    1:21.20  
 85 Sherman, Sidney           16 Ocean County-NJ      1:20.51    1:21.23  
 86 Soares, Carly             14 North Shore-MA       1:21.97    1:21.28  
 87 Taekman, Sarah            13 Chapel Hill-NC       1:21.47    1:21.31  
 88 Munishkina, Marina        14 Orlando-FL           1:21.42    1:21.36  
 89 Wujciak, Sara             16 Gr. Flint-MI         1:21.64    1:21.37  
 90 Solin, Julia              14 Ridgewood-NJ         1:21.84    1:21.49  
 91 Bonnett, Bailey           13 Laurel Highlands     1:21.80    1:21.56  
 92 Witt, Michelle            17 Oshkosh-WI           1:21.22    1:21.57  
 93 DeAngelis, Alison         17 LakelandHills-NJ     1:20.64    1:21.67  
 94 Lin, Sonia                14 Bath Area-ME         1:08.86Y   1:21.84  
 95 Dean, Brittnie            18 Kishwaukee-IL        1:08.59Y   1:21.86  
 96 Leigh, Jillian            17 Greenwich-CT         1:22.22    1:21.93  
 97 Hooper, Kaitlind          13 Rapid Area-MI        1:20.84    1:21.94  
 97 Senese, Beth              16 Joliet - IL          1:21.85    1:21.94  
 99 Jones, Kaitlin            16 Chapel Hill-NC       1:19.68    1:21.95  
100 Prayson, Shelly           15 South Family-OH      1:21.50    1:21.98  
101 Pietropola, Mia           18 East Suburban-PA     1:22.25    1:22.03  
102 Reynolds, Grace           15 Laurel Highlands     1:08.93Y   1:22.04  
103 Arwood, Alyssa            15 W.North Carolina     1:05.87Y   1:22.06  
104 Higgins, Colleen          14 Waynesboro-VA        1:22.22    1:22.08  
105 Snyder, Allie             16 Triangle Area-NC     1:21.25    1:22.09  
106 Regan, Samma              18 Montclair-NJ         1:21.97    1:22.12  
107 Gore, Katie               16 East Suburban-PA     1:21.28    1:22.19  
108 Parman, Rylie             14 Oshkosh-WI           1:22.21    1:22.36  
109 Monroe, Ashleigh          18 Western-CT           1:21.36    1:22.42  
110 Liu, Jessie               14 West Monmouth-NJ     1:21.69    1:22.62  
111 Wade, Kirsten             14 Hockomock-MA         1:20.96    1:22.71  
112 Gendron, Kenzie           15 Gr.Westfield-MA      1:20.84    1:22.73  
113 Capro, Emma               14 Red Bank - NJ        1:21.65    1:22.74  
114 Liang, Sara               14 Countryside-OH       1:20.70    1:22.83  
115 Mulcahy, Katie            14 West Monmouth-NJ     1:20.45    1:23.06  
116 Sancricca, Gina           17 Gr. Flint-MI         1:21.90    1:23.18  
117 Redden, Katherine         14 ME Lyons-OH          1:20.37    1:23.25  
118 Durepo, Ivy               17 Gr Holyoke-MA        1:21.95    1:23.33  
119 Turcanu, Maria            13 Hickory -NC          1:21.77    1:23.36  
120 Romero, Aura              18 Orlando-FL           1:22.21    1:23.44  
121 Cashell, Melanie          14 Powel Crosley-OH     1:21.89    1:23.46  
122 Lewis, Alyssa             14 Countryside-OH       1:22.22    1:23.48  
123 Cheruk, Samantha          15 Wilton-CT            1:18.80    1:23.56  
124 Pong, Danielle            13 Chambersburg-PA      1:21.56    1:24.64  
125 Shin, Clair               13 Wyckoff-NJ           1:21.97    1:24.70  
 -- Mann, Katelyn             14 LakelandHills-NJ     1:22.11        DFS  
      Declared false start
 
Event 508  Men 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    National: * 1:03.98        1992 M. Hubbell, Countryside, OH                
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Ronda, Eric               18 Wilton-CT            1:04.61    1:04.38  
                  30.11     1:04.38 (34.27)                                        
  2 McHugh, Conner            16 Door County-WI       1:05.57    1:04.62  
                  30.18     1:04.62 (34.44)                                        
  3 Warner, Zack              16 SomersetValleyNJ     1:06.21    1:05.60  
                  30.66     1:05.60 (34.94)                                        
  4 Hooper, Matthew           17 Rapid Area-MI        1:06.16    1:05.75  
                  30.77     1:05.75 (34.98)                                        
  5 Han, Gregory              17 Cheshire-CT          1:07.41    1:06.26  
                  31.82     1:06.26 (34.44)                                        
  6 Keller, Alex              17 Fayette-IL           1:06.71    1:06.57  
                  31.35     1:06.57 (35.22)                                        
  7 Limaldi, Jacob            15 Ocean County-NJ      1:06.89    1:06.73  
                  31.00     1:06.73 (35.73)                                        
  8 Rutter, Jonathan          16 Powel Crosley-OH     1:07.56    1:07.21  
                  31.78     1:07.21 (35.43)                                        
  8 Morgan, David             18 Suncoast-FL          1:06.76    1:07.21  
                  31.30     1:07.21 (35.91)                                        
 10 Bjornberg, Joshua         18 Cheshire-CT          1:07.56    1:07.46  
                  31.17     1:07.46 (36.29)                                        
B - Final
 11 Grewal, Greg              18 Lionville-PA         1:07.69    1:07.22  
                  31.45     1:07.22 (35.77)                                        
 12 Carr, Nate                17 Huntington-WV        1:07.62    1:07.29  
                  31.50     1:07.29 (35.79)                                        
 13 Eaton, Michael            16 J.B. Chambers-WV     1:07.72    1:07.43  
                  30.85     1:07.43 (36.58)                                        
 14 Berger, Jordan            16 Wilton-CT            1:07.80    1:07.46  
                  31.78     1:07.46 (35.68)                                        
 15 Santoro, John             18 New Canaan-CT        1:07.79    1:07.53  
                  31.91     1:07.53 (35.62)                                        
 16 Luo, Victor               17 SomersetValleyNJ     1:08.02    1:07.58  
                  31.75     1:07.58 (35.83)                                        
 17 Fortin, Ryan              18 Andover-MA           1:07.80    1:08.03  
                  31.29     1:08.03 (36.74)                                        
 18 Om, John                  15 Ridgewood-NJ         1:08.31    1:08.15  
                  31.40     1:08.15 (36.75)                                        
 19 Oliver, Michael           16 West Monmouth-NJ     1:08.27    1:08.50  
                  32.06     1:08.50 (36.44)                                        
 20 Green, Austin             18 Tri-County-WV        1:08.16    1:08.78  
                  31.45     1:08.78 (37.33)                                        
C - Final
 21 Mabin, Zachary            16 Hamilton Area-NJ     1:08.76    1:08.03  
                  31.61     1:08.03 (36.42)                                        
 22 Condron, Alex             17 Orlando-FL           1:09.03    1:08.06  
                  32.16     1:08.06 (35.90)                                        
 23 Thunem, Ned               16 New Canaan-CT        1:08.76    1:08.95  
                  32.01     1:08.95 (36.94)                                        
 24 Lesko, Bobby              16 New Canaan-CT        1:08.54    1:09.03  
                  31.90     1:09.03 (37.13)                                        
 25 Suatengco, Brian          16 Ocean County-NJ      1:09.65    1:09.16  
                  32.47     1:09.16 (36.69)                                        
 26 Kim, Edward               17 Wyckoff-NJ           1:08.95    1:09.27  
                  32.53     1:09.27 (36.74)                                        
 27 Johnson, Bradford         18 Gr. Miami Val-OH     1:09.32    1:09.36  
                  32.43     1:09.36 (36.93)                                        
 28 Delaporte, Matthew        16 LakelandHills-NJ     1:08.63    1:09.38  
                  32.68     1:09.38 (36.70)                                        
 29 Jay, Brian                17 UpperMainLine-PA     1:09.17    1:09.44  
                  32.56     1:09.44 (36.88)                                        
 30 Holstege, Eli             17 Piedmont-VA          1:08.56    1:10.02  
                  31.88     1:10.02 (38.14)                                        
 
Event 508  Men 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    National: * 1:03.98        1992 M. Hubbell, Countryside, OH                
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ronda, Eric               18 Wilton-CT            1:04.60    1:04.61  
  2 McHugh, Conner            16 Door County-WI       1:05.53    1:05.57  
  3 Hooper, Matthew           17 Rapid Area-MI        1:06.43    1:06.16  
  4 Warner, Zack              16 SomersetValleyNJ     1:06.75    1:06.21  
  5 Keller, Alex              17 Fayette-IL           1:06.65    1:06.71  
  6 Morgan, David             18 Suncoast-FL          1:08.30    1:06.76  
  7 Limaldi, Jacob            15 Ocean County-NJ      1:08.25    1:06.89  
  8 Han, Gregory              17 Cheshire-CT          1:06.43    1:07.41  
  9 Bjornberg, Joshua         18 Cheshire-CT          1:07.99    1:07.56  
  9 Rutter, Jonathan          16 Powel Crosley-OH     1:07.49    1:07.56  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Carr, Nate                17 Huntington-WV        1:07.52    1:07.62  
 12 Grewal, Greg              18 Lionville-PA         1:07.97    1:07.69  
 13 Eaton, Michael            16 J.B. Chambers-WV     1:00.20Y   1:07.72  
 14 Santoro, John             18 New Canaan-CT        1:07.93    1:07.79  
 15 Berger, Jordan            16 Wilton-CT            1:08.65    1:07.80  
 15 Fortin, Ryan              18 Andover-MA           1:07.21    1:07.80  
 17 Luo, Victor               17 SomersetValleyNJ     1:06.11    1:08.02  
 18 Green, Austin             18 Tri-County-WV        1:09.55    1:08.16  
 19 Cole, Mitchel             18 Greensboro-NC        1:09.99    1:08.21  
 20 Oliver, Michael           16 West Monmouth-NJ     1:12.40    1:08.27  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Om, John                  15 Ridgewood-NJ         1:09.07    1:08.31  
 22 Ross, James               18 SomersetHills-NJ     1:08.83    1:08.40  
 23 Lesko, Bobby              16 New Canaan-CT        1:10.98    1:08.54  
 24 Holstege, Eli             17 Piedmont-VA          1:10.46    1:08.56  
 25 Delaporte, Matthew        16 LakelandHills-NJ     1:09.82    1:08.63  
 26 Seefeld, Louis            17 UpperMainLine-PA     1:07.87    1:08.68  
 27 Mabin, Zachary            16 Hamilton Area-NJ     1:08.45    1:08.76  
 27 Thunem, Ned               16 New Canaan-CT        1:09.27    1:08.76  
 29 Ellington, Colin          15 Triangle Area-NC     1:10.65    1:08.77  
 30 Kim, Edward               17 Wyckoff-NJ           1:10.83    1:08.95  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 31 Condron, Alex             17 Orlando-FL           1:12.86    1:09.03  
 32 Jay, Brian                17 UpperMainLine-PA     1:09.88    1:09.17  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Johnson, Bradford         18 Gr. Miami Val-OH     1:13.11    1:09.32  
 34 Landi, Nick               17 Orlando-FL           1:08.23    1:09.36  
 35 Van Vliet, Austin         18 Tampa Metro-FL       1:09.96    1:09.45  
 36 Suatengco, Brian          16 Ocean County-NJ      1:10.05    1:09.65  
 37 Sullivan, Danny           18 Hamilton Area-NJ     1:12.67    1:09.68  
 37 Kitchen, David            17 Andover-MA           1:12.25    1:09.68  
 39 Maloney, Bailey           17 Triangle Area-NC     1:11.20    1:09.73  
 40 Frederick, Luke           17 East Suburban-PA     1:11.03    1:09.75  
 41 Bremer, Jack              18 Anne Arundel-MD      1:09.18    1:09.90  
 42 Harrison, Jack            17 Red Bank - NJ        1:11.46    1:09.91  
 43 D'Anna, Alex              16 Red Bank - NJ        1:11.41    1:09.94  
 44 Curtin, Christopher       18 East Hartford-CT     1:12.81    1:09.95  
 44 Schultz, Ryan             16 Kishwaukee-IL        1:12.05    1:09.95  
 46 Johnson, Steven           18 Middle Tyger-SC      1:13.21    1:09.96  
 47 Mayes, Ben                17 Triangle Area-NC     1:09.88    1:09.98  
 48 Woods, North              15 Wilton-CT            1:13.88    1:10.37  
 49 Jahan, Alex               14 Greenwich-CT         1:12.14    1:10.38  
 50 Slavens, John             16 Rock Hill-SC         1:08.54    1:10.41  
 51 Lessner, Tyler            16 FanwoodScotch-NJ     1:11.33    1:10.56  
 52 Glockenmeier, Matthew     16 SomersetHills-NJ     1:10.13    1:10.58  
 53 Richardson, Ken           17 UpperMainLine-PA     1:13.40    1:10.60  
 53 Lambert, Russell          17 Boyertown-PA         1:13.61    1:10.60  
 55 Murray, Grant             16 Anne Arundel-MD      1:11.83    1:10.66  
 56 Schlehr, Matthew          17 Countryside-OH       1:12.43    1:10.67  
 56 Steffl, Mark              17 Lionville-PA         1:12.25    1:10.67  
 58 Kirtek, David             16 Gr. Flint-MI         1:01.62Y   1:10.73  
 59 Koloseike, Chris          17 Countryside-OH       1:11.35    1:10.74  
 60 Cole, Brandon             16 Wilton-CT            1:13.70    1:10.81  
 61 Seger, Jonathan           17 Blue Ash-OH          1:13.66    1:10.87  
 62 Stelmack, John            16 Middle Tyger-SC      1:11.63    1:10.89  
 63 Wang, Youjia              15 Joliet - IL          1:13.37    1:10.99  
 64 O'Prey, Connor            18 Ridley-PA            1:10.49    1:11.09  
 65 Pimentel, Nathan          17 West Cook-IL         1:14.24    1:11.11  
 66 Pla, Stefan               16 New Canaan-CT        1:11.02    1:11.18  
 67 Huntley, Kevin            17 Anne Arundel-MD      1:12.44    1:11.20  
 68 Schneider, Nolan          17 Hunterdon-NJ         1:00.15Y   1:11.22  
 69 Gutsche, Nicholas         17 Brandywine-De        1:13.25    1:11.46  
 70 Pettinichi, Michael       15 ME Lyons-OH          1:12.90    1:11.47  
 71 Husta, Greg               16 East Hartford-CT     1:12.84    1:11.56  
 72 McLaughlin, Scott         18 Cortland-NY          1:09.95    1:11.58  
 73 Kolodko, Kristoff         16 Wyckoff-NJ           1:11.86    1:11.82  
 74 Krueger, Will             18 South Family-OH      1:12.19    1:11.88  
 75 Kohut, Chris              15 Triangle Area-NC     1:13.95    1:12.06  
 76 Han, Gene                 16 Wyckoff-NJ           1:12.94    1:12.08  
 77 Bartel, James             16 Triangle Area-NC     1:13.31    1:12.12  
 78 Myers, Patrick            18 Kennett-PA           1:01.73Y   1:12.20  
 79 Chow, JD                  17 Montclair-NJ         1:01.56Y   1:12.22  
 80 Lopinto, Michael          18 SomersetHills-NJ     1:13.76    1:12.31  
 81 Montague, Michael         16 ME Lyons-OH          1:13.81    1:12.37  
 82 Stover, Mitchell          16 Darke County-OH      1:01.14Y   1:12.41  
 83 Duffy, Cameron            17 East Hartford-CT     1:12.89    1:12.44  
 84 Torres, Joe               16 Red Bank - NJ          59.12Y   1:12.47  
 84 Sebuktekin, Bora          17 SomersetValleyNJ     1:12.32    1:12.47  
 86 Szilagyi, Thomas          17 Wilton-CT            1:13.28    1:12.53  
 87 Savidge, Patrick          15 East Hartford-CT     1:12.75    1:12.55  
 88 Cole, Mckenzie            15 Greensboro-NC        1:13.98    1:12.68  
 89 Amodio, Logan             17 Montclair-NJ         1:12.90    1:12.78  
 90 Kim, Michael              16 Wyckoff-NJ           1:13.03    1:12.81  
 91 Fellin, Brian             17 Hunterdon-NJ         1:13.93    1:13.11  
 92 Christuk, Carson          15 North Shore-MA       1:13.36    1:13.21  
 93 Vadala, Christopher       16 Red Bank - NJ        1:12.28    1:13.22  
 94 Lethander, Matthew        16 Powel Crosley-OH     1:01.42Y   1:13.34  
 95 Milici, Mikey             15 Middle Tyger-SC      1:14.33    1:13.36  
 96 Day, Brendan              18 Gr.Westfield-MA      1:13.59    1:13.46  
 97 Rutter, Christopher       14 Powel Crosley-OH     1:12.42    1:13.48  
 98 Rose, Evan                15 Chapel Hill-NC       1:13.82    1:13.52  
 99 Camin, Vincent            16 Andover-MA           1:13.04    1:13.56  
100 Peart, Jeff               16 FanwoodScotch-NJ     1:01.61Y   1:13.58  
101 Smigelski, Michael        17 Cheshire-CT          1:14.23    1:13.61  
102 Mitchell, Ryan            17 Piedmont-VA          1:00.88Y   1:13.62  
103 Cignarale, Noah           15 Middle Tyger-SC      1:14.08    1:13.76  
104 Zappe, Matt               14 West Shore-PA        1:13.56    1:13.89  
105 Camin, Stan               18 Andover-MA           1:12.92    1:13.90  
105 Fitzgerald, Colin         16 SomersetHills-NJ     1:13.39    1:13.90  
107 Burt, Brennan             17 Powel Crosley-OH     1:14.20    1:14.13  
108 Spittler, Stephen         16 B R Ryall-IL         1:14.32    1:14.20  
109 Hackett, Ryan             16 LakelandHills-NJ     1:14.17    1:14.24  
110 Gaido, Jackson            16 Middle Tyger-SC      1:12.95    1:14.29  
111 Seltzer, Charlie          15 North Shore-MA       1:13.55    1:14.30  
112 Marczinkowski, Ryan       16 Wyckoff-NJ           1:13.24    1:14.35  
113 Chun, Elliot              16 Allard Center-NH     1:13.90    1:14.91  
114 Thomas, Wyatt             17 Countryside-OH       1:13.57    1:15.19  
115 Roeseler, Stefan          16 Leaning Tower-IL     1:01.59Y   1:15.71  
 
Event 509  Women 400 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    National: * 4:18.78   7/31/2009 Middle Tyger YMCA, Middle Tyger-SC         
                         K Crawford, C Fore, H Lips, R Carne               
    Team                                              Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Middle Tyger YMCA                                 4:20.28    4:16.94* 
     1) Galyer, Ali 14                  2) Faulconer, Savanna 14          
     3) Lips, Haley 18                  4) Konopka, Katrina 15            
                  31.44   1:04.80 (1:04.80)     1:39.82 (35.02)   2:19.58 (1:14.78)
        2:47.59 (28.01)   3:19.78 (1:00.20)     3:46.46 (26.68)     4:16.94 (57.16)
  2 Wilton Family YMCA                                4:25.55    4:21.35  
     1) Moriarty, Stephanie 16          2) Storino, Alyssa 15             
     3) Luchansky, Katy 18              4) Smart, Madeline 17             
                  32.05   1:06.18 (1:06.18)     1:41.18 (35.00)   2:21.15 (1:14.97)
        2:50.31 (29.16)   3:23.88 (1:02.73)     3:51.48 (27.60)     4:21.35 (57.47)
  3 Upper Main Line YMCA                              4:27.48    4:23.23  
     1) Cornell, Emily 14               2) Moore, Devonne 17              
     3) Zimmerman, Maddie 16            4) Rauth, Shannon 16              
                  32.00   1:05.63 (1:05.63)     1:40.35 (34.72)   2:21.43 (1:15.80)
        2:50.46 (29.03)   3:24.68 (1:03.25)     3:52.93 (28.25)     4:23.23 (58.55)
  4 Fanwood-Scotch Plains YMCA                        4:25.68    4:23.71  
     1) Cronin, Sarah 16                2) Thompson, Jodie 16             
     3) Gaynor, Molly 17                4) Davis, Sarah 14                
                  32.80   1:07.40 (1:07.40)     1:41.15 (33.75)   2:21.74 (1:14.34)
        2:51.09 (29.35)   3:25.28 (1:03.54)     3:52.76 (27.48)     4:23.71 (58.43)
  5 Somerset Valley YMCA                              4:28.23    4:24.13  
     1) Temple, Lindsay 16              2) Stoddard, Rachel 17            
     3) Yu, Dana 18                     4) Christensen, Holly 15          
                  31.54   1:04.98 (1:04.98)     1:39.14 (34.16)   2:19.08 (1:14.10)
        2:48.49 (29.41)   3:25.27 (1:06.19)     3:53.00 (27.73)     4:24.13 (58.86)
  6 Greater Flint YMCA                                4:28.58    4:25.49  
     1) Shaw, Haley 17                  2) Wujciak, Sara 16               
     3) Weaver, Courtney 16             4) Wujciak, Anna 17               
                  33.10   1:07.93 (1:07.93)     1:44.65 (36.72)   2:27.06 (1:19.13)
        2:55.14 (28.08)   3:27.49 (1:00.43)     3:55.23 (27.74)     4:25.49 (58.00)
  7 Triangle Area YMCA                                4:28.07    4:26.22  
     1) Hatt, Rachel 15                 2) Williams, Claire 15            
     3) Molloy, Kiera 18                4) Ontjes, Olivia 15              
                  32.71   1:07.22 (1:07.22)     1:41.74 (34.52)   2:21.51 (1:14.29)
        2:52.28 (30.77)   3:28.09 (1:06.58)     3:55.56 (27.47)     4:26.22 (58.13)
  8 Central Florida Metro YMCA                        4:28.34    4:27.99  
     1) Kaisrlik, Morgan 15             2) Morton, Brooke 18              
     3) Algee, Angela 17                4) Dawson, Kendall 15             
                  33.38   1:08.32 (1:08.32)     1:44.48 (36.16)   2:25.37 (1:17.05)
        2:54.70 (29.33)   3:29.50 (1:04.13)     3:57.62 (28.12)     4:27.99 (58.49)
  9 Countryside Ralph Stolle YMCA.                    4:28.65    4:28.93  
     1) Slabe, Emily 16                 2) Rice, Savannah 17              
     3) Fears, Tara 15                  4) Etter, Kate 16                 
                  30.85   1:04.83 (1:04.83)     1:39.60 (34.77)   2:20.99 (1:16.16)
        2:51.05 (30.06)   3:27.92 (1:06.93)     3:56.58 (28.66)   4:28.93 (1:01.01)
 10 Somerset Hills YMCA                               4:28.84    4:29.26  
     1) Immormino, Jenna 18             2) Frick, Celia 17                
     3) Cecere, Isabelle 16             4) Scheidl, Maya 17               
                  32.50   1:07.99 (1:07.99)     1:44.18 (36.19)   2:24.69 (1:16.70)
        2:54.66 (29.97)   3:30.07 (1:05.38)     3:57.90 (27.83)     4:29.26 (59.19)
B - Final
 11 Greater Holyoke YMCA                              4:28.89    4:27.61  
     1) Lacoste, Kara 18                2) Werenski, Meriza 16            
     3) Lucia, Amanda 18                4) Kwarcinski, Meaghan 18         
                  32.80   1:07.34 (1:07.34)     1:41.51 (34.17)   2:21.86 (1:14.52)
        2:52.29 (30.43)   3:27.07 (1:05.21)     3:55.97 (28.90)   4:27.61 (1:00.54)
 12 North Shore (Sterling) MA YMCA                    4:31.07    4:29.17  
     1) Alexander, Ryan 16              2) Daher, Sara 17                 
     3) Swensen, Astrid 15              4) Boland, India 18               
                  32.59   1:06.53 (1:06.53)     1:43.25 (36.72)   2:25.51 (1:18.98)
        2:55.01 (29.50)   3:29.53 (1:04.02)     3:58.04 (28.51)     4:29.17 (59.64)
 13 Wyckoff Family YMCA Inc                           4:33.15    4:31.32  
     1) Weihenig, Emilia 14             2) Follman, Ali 18                
     3) Murphy, Katie 17                4) Craft, Sara 18                 
                  32.78   1:07.29 (1:07.29)     1:43.78 (36.49)   2:26.76 (1:19.47)
        2:56.07 (29.31)   3:31.05 (1:04.29)     3:59.92 (28.87)   4:31.32 (1:00.27)
 14 Western Monmouth Co. YMCA                         4:35.27    4:31.42  
     1) Klockner, Noelle 17             2) Corley, Ashley 16              
     3) Foley, Courtney 16              4) Belforti, Morgan 14            
                  32.31   1:06.17 (1:06.17)     1:41.62 (35.45)   2:22.75 (1:16.58)
        2:53.09 (30.34)   3:29.54 (1:06.79)     3:58.42 (28.88)   4:31.42 (1:01.88)
 15 Cheshire YMCA                                     4:32.07    4:32.06  
     1) Barlok, Sara 15                 2) Driscoll, Holland 15           
     3) McDonald, Elizabeth 18          4) Driscoll, Brittany 15          
                  34.09   1:09.92 (1:09.92)     1:46.42 (36.50)   2:28.23 (1:18.31)
        2:57.19 (28.96)   3:31.23 (1:03.00)     4:00.19 (28.96)   4:32.06 (1:00.83)
 16 West Shore YMCA - PA                              4:31.32    4:32.57  
     1) Hoch, Madeline 17               2) Burkett, Jessica 17            
     3) Cook, Cami 14                   4) Finkbeiner, Caroline 18        
                  32.50   1:06.62 (1:06.62)     1:43.75 (37.13)   2:26.23 (1:19.61)
        2:56.61 (30.38)   3:33.46 (1:07.23)     4:01.82 (28.36)     4:32.57 (59.11)
 17 M.E. Lyons (Anderson) YMCA                        4:34.32    4:32.76  
     1) Olson, Hailey 17                2) Hardewig, Sam 18               
     3) Contino, Morgan 17              4) Mooney, Audrey 13              
                  33.40   1:09.75 (1:09.75)     1:45.66 (35.91)   2:26.58 (1:16.83)
        2:55.85 (29.27)   3:31.94 (1:05.36)     4:01.27 (29.33)   4:32.76 (1:00.82)
 18 Springfield Family YMCA                           4:33.64    4:33.51  
     1) Sampson, Emma 12                2) Crew, Kendra 17                
     3) Shaffer, Maddie 14              4) Mayhew, Ally 16                
                  33.92   1:11.01 (1:11.01)     1:45.34 (34.33)   2:25.83 (1:14.82)
        2:55.93 (30.10)   3:32.41 (1:06.58)     4:01.41 (29.00)   4:33.51 (1:01.10)
 19 Lakeland Hills Family YMCA                        4:34.76    4:35.72  
     1) Kiely, Meghan 17                2) Feeney, Melissa 18             
     3) Shu, Ingrid 14                  4) Zimmermann, Emily 16           
                  33.71   1:09.89 (1:09.89)     1:45.37 (35.48)   2:28.32 (1:18.43)
        2:58.61 (30.29)   3:35.16 (1:06.84)     4:03.80 (28.64)   4:35.72 (1:00.56)
 -- New Canaan Community YMCA                         4:31.90         DQ  
      Early take-off swimmer #4
     1) Graf, Adelyn 18                 2) Leunis, Olivia 17              
     3) Rusch, Maddie 16                4) Moss, Kristen 15               
                  32.64   1:06.97 (1:06.97)     1:43.97 (37.00)   2:25.37 (1:18.40)
        2:54.92 (29.55)   3:29.29 (1:03.92)     3:57.88 (28.59)        DQ (1:00.84)
 
Event 509  Women 400 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    National: * 4:18.78   7/31/2009 Middle Tyger YMCA, Middle Tyger-SC         
                         K Crawford, C Fore, H Lips, R Carne               
    Team                                                 Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Middle Tyger YMCA                                 4:18.73    4:20.28  
     1) Galyer, Ali 14                  2) Faulconer, Savanna 14          
     3) Lips, Haley 18                  4) Konopka, Katrina 15            
                1:05.58   2:20.87 (1:15.29)   3:22.36 (1:01.49)     4:20.28 (57.92)
  2 Wilton Family YMCA                                4:24.67    4:25.55  
     1) Moriarty, Stephanie 16          2) Storino, Alyssa 15             
     3) Luchansky, Katy 18              4) Smart, Madeline 17             
                1:07.43   2:23.67 (1:16.24)   3:27.30 (1:03.63)     4:25.55 (58.25)
  3 Fanwood-Scotch Plains YMCA                        4:30.64    4:25.68  
     1) Cronin, Sarah 16                2) Thompson, Jodie 16             
     3) Gaynor, Molly 17                4) Davis, Sarah 14                
                1:08.26   2:22.16 (1:13.90)   3:26.58 (1:04.42)     4:25.68 (59.10)
  4 Upper Main Line YMCA                              4:26.88    4:27.48  
     1) Cornell, Emily 14               2) Moore, Devonne 17              
     3) Rauth, Shannon 16               4) O'Brien, Molly 17              
                1:06.27   2:24.19 (1:17.92)   3:27.67 (1:03.48)     4:27.48 (59.81)
  5 Triangle Area YMCA                                4:26.42    4:28.07  
     1) Hatt, Rachel 15                 2) Williams, Claire 15            
     3) Molloy, Kiera 18                4) Ontjes, Olivia 15              
                1:07.27   2:21.71 (1:14.44)   3:28.50 (1:06.79)     4:28.07 (59.57)
  6 Somerset Valley YMCA                              4:26.20    4:28.23  
     1) Temple, Lindsay 16              2) Stoddard, Rachel 17            
     3) Yu, Dana 18                     4) Kuhn, Katrina 15               
                1:05.68   2:20.97 (1:15.29)   3:27.47 (1:06.50)   4:28.23 (1:00.76)
  7 Central Florida Metro YMCA                        4:31.35    4:28.34  
     1) Kaisrlik, Morgan 15             2) Morton, Brooke 18              
     3) Algee, Angela 17                4) Dawson, Kendall 15             
                1:07.63   2:24.44 (1:16.81)   3:29.49 (1:05.05)     4:28.34 (58.85)
  8 Greater Flint YMCA                                4:31.02    4:28.58  
     1) Shaw, Haley 17                  2) Wujciak, Sara 16               
     3) Weaver, Courtney 16             4) Wujciak, Anna 17               
                1:08.77   2:28.67 (1:19.90)   3:30.22 (1:01.55)     4:28.58 (58.36)
  9 Countryside Ralph Stolle YMCA.                    4:33.61    4:28.65  
     1) Slabe, Emily 16                 2) Rice, Savannah 17              
     3) Fears, Tara 15                  4) Etter, Kate 16                 
                1:04.87   2:20.21 (1:15.34)   3:27.17 (1:06.96)   4:28.65 (1:01.48)
 10 Somerset Hills YMCA                               4:31.84    4:28.84  
     1) Immormino, Jenna 18             2) Frick, Celia 17                
     3) Cecere, Isabelle 16             4) Scheidl, Maya 17               
                1:07.54   2:24.31 (1:16.77)   3:29.46 (1:05.15)     4:28.84 (59.38)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Greater Holyoke YMCA                              4:23.75    4:28.89  
     1) Lacoste, Kara 18                2) Werenski, Meriza 16            
     3) Lucia, Amanda 18                4) Kwarcinski, Meaghan 18         
                1:07.53   2:22.50 (1:14.97)   3:28.19 (1:05.69)   4:28.89 (1:00.70)
 12 North Shore (Sterling) MA YMCA                    4:29.57    4:31.07  
     1) Alexander, Ryan 16              2) Daher, Sara 17                 
     3) Swensen, Astrid 15              4) Boland, India 18               
                1:06.84   2:26.29 (1:19.45)   3:31.25 (1:04.96)     4:31.07 (59.82)
 13 West Shore YMCA - PA                              4:34.08    4:31.32  
     1) Hoch, Madeline 17               2) Burkett, Jessica 17            
     3) Cook, Cami 14                   4) Finkbeiner, Caroline 18        
                1:05.55   2:24.74 (1:19.19)   3:32.17 (1:07.43)     4:31.32 (59.15)
 14 New Canaan Community YMCA                         4:37.80    4:31.90  
     1) Graf, Adelyn 18                 2) Leunis, Olivia 17              
     3) Rusch, Maddie 16                4) Moss, Kristen 15               
                1:07.59   2:25.55 (1:17.96)   3:30.01 (1:04.46)   4:31.90 (1:01.89)
 15 Cheshire YMCA                                     4:34.63    4:32.07  
     1) Barlok, Sara 15                 2) Driscoll, Holland 15           
     3) McDonald, Elizabeth 18          4) Driscoll, Brittany 15          
                1:10.16   2:28.72 (1:18.56)   3:32.07 (1:03.35)   4:32.07 (1:00.00)
 16 Wyckoff Family YMCA Inc                           4:31.09    4:33.15  
     1) Weihenig, Emilia 14             2) Follman, Ali 18                
     3) Murphy, Katie 17                4) Craft, Sara 18                 
                1:07.71   2:27.39 (1:19.68)   3:31.91 (1:04.52)   4:33.15 (1:01.24)
 17 Springfield Family YMCA                           4:38.19    4:33.64  
     1) Sampson, Emma 12                2) Crew, Kendra 17                
     3) Shaffer, Maddie 14              4) Mayhew, Ally 16                
                1:11.04   2:24.95 (1:13.91)   3:31.80 (1:06.85)   4:33.64 (1:01.84)
 18 M.E. Lyons (Anderson) YMCA                        4:32.32    4:34.32  
     1) Olson, Hailey 17                2) Hardewig, Sam 18               
     3) Contino, Morgan 17              4) Mooney, Audrey 13              
                1:10.15   2:27.32 (1:17.17)   3:32.21 (1:04.89)   4:34.32 (1:02.11)
 19 Lakeland Hills Family YMCA                        4:35.19    4:34.76  
     1) Kiely, Meghan 17                2) Feeney, Melissa 18             
     3) Mann, Katelyn 14                4) Shu, Ingrid 14                 
                1:10.38   2:28.35 (1:17.97)   3:36.53 (1:08.18)     4:34.76 (58.23)
 20 Western Monmouth Co. YMCA                         4:37.50    4:35.27  
     1) Klockner, Noelle 17             2) Corley, Ashley 16              
     3) Foley, Courtney 16              4) Belforti, Morgan 14            
                1:07.34   2:24.71 (1:17.37)   3:32.95 (1:08.24)   4:35.27 (1:02.32)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Northwest North Carolina YMCA                     4:38.99    4:36.44  
     1) Warnimont, Ally 15              2) Tacik, Morgan 14               
     3) Marshall, Alexandra 17          4) Polich, Erin 17                
                1:10.09   2:31.92 (1:21.83)   3:36.75 (1:04.83)     4:36.44 (59.69)
 22 Montclair YMCA                                    4:38.23    4:37.18  
     1) O'Halloran, Hannah 13           2) O'Leary, Cha 14                
     3) Mullaney, Maura 16              4) Espinosa-Dice, Ana Lucia 14    
                1:08.17   2:26.12 (1:17.95)   3:34.52 (1:08.40)   4:37.18 (1:02.66)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 23 Piedmont Family YMCA Inc.                         4:01.24Y   4:38.02  
     1) Cronk, Natalie 18               2) Acker, Seana 18                
     3) McKinley, Emma 18               4) Woods, Maggie 13               
                1:09.27   2:25.81 (1:16.54)   3:34.80 (1:08.99)   4:38.02 (1:03.22)
 24 Eastern Community Branch YMCA                     4:40.40    4:38.60  
     1) Brebberman, Morgan 16           2) Filby, Kristin 17              
     3) Cannon, Adriana 17              4) Facenda, Jaden 17              
                1:12.05   2:27.69 (1:15.64)   3:34.60 (1:06.91)   4:38.60 (1:04.00)
 25 Waynesboro Family YMCA                            4:34.77    4:38.69  
     1) Arnold, Jessie 15               2) Higgins, Colleen 14            
     3) Rule, Remedy 15                 4) Hunt, Norah 14                 
                1:09.74   2:31.10 (1:21.36)   3:36.13 (1:05.03)   4:38.69 (1:02.56)
 26 Ocean County YMCA                                 4:40.87    4:39.59  
     1) Cass, Leeanna 15                2) Griswold, Molly 13             
     3) Colasurdo, Alyssa 17            4) Brown, Natalie 14              
                1:09.62   2:27.92 (1:18.30)   3:37.60 (1:09.68)   4:39.59 (1:01.99)
 27 Oshkosh Community YMCA                            4:40.42    4:39.81  
     1) Eiler, Alex 17                  2) Werba, Maggie 15               
     3) Resch, Rachel 14                4) Tippins, Katharine 14          
                1:10.55   2:29.77 (1:19.22)   3:37.01 (1:07.24)   4:39.81 (1:02.80)
 28 Elkins West Virginia YMCA                         4:42.49    4:41.24  
     1) Miller, Courtney 18             2) Loughney, Patricia 14          
     3) Miller, Maggie 15               4) Hall, Samantha 14              
                1:09.30   2:32.01 (1:22.71)   3:40.34 (1:08.33)   4:41.24 (1:00.90)
 29 Ridgewood NJ YMCA                                 4:36.67    4:41.40  
     1) Salzano, Nicole 16              2) Solin, Julia 14                
     3) Cortright, Rachel 18            4) Nestrowitz, Sara 16            
                1:07.90   2:29.64 (1:21.74)   3:39.65 (1:10.01)   4:41.40 (1:01.75)
 30 Hunterdon County YMCA                             4:45.01    4:41.42  
     1) Dodge, Megan 16                 2) Bruzzio, Hannah 16             
     3) Russo, Maria 15                 4) Peterson, Kirstin 16           
                1:10.27   2:30.52 (1:20.25)   3:38.66 (1:08.14)   4:41.42 (1:02.76)
 31 Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA                            4:41.25    4:42.15  
     1) Deller, Amanda 15               2) Theiler, Rachael 17            
     3) Counts, Grace 18                4) Krueger, Sara 18               
                1:12.59   2:32.88 (1:20.29)   3:42.93 (1:10.05)     4:42.15 (59.22)
 32 Bath Area Family YMCA                             4:42.00    4:42.57  
     1) Russell, Jessica 17             2) Lin, Sonia 14                  
     3) Tycz, Caitlin 12                4) Ouellette, Celia 17            
                1:10.83   2:31.82 (1:20.99)   3:38.80 (1:06.98)   4:42.57 (1:03.77)
 33 Suncoast YMCA                                     4:39.92    4:42.74  
     1) Perrotti, Morgan 15             2) Buckley, Kelsey 18             
     3) Kovac, Megan 16                 4) McIntosh, Kendall 16           
                1:07.49   2:28.64 (1:21.15)   3:40.68 (1:12.04)   4:42.74 (1:02.06)
 34 Anne Arundel County YMCA                          4:45.56    4:43.04  
     1) Atkinson, Allison 15            2) Parker, Katherine 16           
     3) Farnham, Madeleine 15           4) Cunningham, Michaela 17        
                1:13.03   2:30.04 (1:17.01)   3:40.87 (1:10.83)   4:43.04 (1:02.17)
 35 Boyertown Area YMCA                               4:46.96    4:43.82  
     1) Chemey, Elizabeth 13            2) Schlegel, Samantha 15          
     3) Doerrman, Lauren 18             4) Simpson, Laura 15              
                1:09.11   2:30.39 (1:21.28)   3:40.66 (1:10.27)   4:43.82 (1:03.16)
 36 Rock Hill Aquatics Center                         4:44.49    4:44.25  
     1) Herron, Tori 15                 2) Rulevich, Morgan 15            
     3) Case, Michelle 16               4) Hines, Kelcey 14               
                1:12.57   2:30.71 (1:18.14)   3:39.84 (1:09.13)   4:44.25 (1:04.41)
 37 South Family YMCA-Kettering                       4:42.07    4:44.34  
     1) Rohr, Natalie 18                2) Prayson, Shelly 15             
     3) Schmitz, Jennifer 17            4) Myszka, Taylor 17              
                1:08.90   2:29.75 (1:20.85)   3:42.58 (1:12.83)   4:44.34 (1:01.76)
 38 Laurel Highlands Regional YMCA                    4:44.51    4:44.50  
     1) Gaza, Megan 16                  2) Reynolds, Hannah 17            
     3) Zimcosky, Emily 14              4) Kostelnik, Lexie 13            
                1:12.17   2:33.62 (1:21.45)   3:42.03 (1:08.41)   4:44.50 (1:02.47)
 39 Blue Ash Branch YMCA                              4:41.96    4:44.65  
     1) Fry, Mary Margaret 14           2) Garry, Brookley 14             
     3) Kruspe, Katie 16                4) Smith, Delaney 16              
                1:12.42   2:31.93 (1:19.51)   3:41.94 (1:10.01)   4:44.65 (1:02.71)
 40 Red Bank Branch                                   4:42.47    4:44.72  
     1) Van Lew, Jackie 15              2) Capro, Emma 14                 
     3) McKay, Katie 17                 4) Kaczmarek, Elizabeth 15        
                1:09.73   2:34.08 (1:24.35)   3:42.64 (1:08.56)   4:44.72 (1:02.08)
 41 Greater Peoria Family YMCA                        4:40.66    4:44.89  
     1) Rhoades, Sadie 18               2) Potts, Alaina 15               
     3) Snelson, Taylor 15              4) Miller, Maddie 16              
                1:07.03   2:30.89 (1:23.86)   3:41.34 (1:10.45)   4:44.89 (1:03.55)
 42 Ridley Area YMCA                                  4:41.24    4:46.18  
     1) Ronayne, Kylene 15              2) Street, McKenzie 15            
     3) O'Prey, Tara 17                 4) Montoya, Dominique 18          
                1:12.83   2:32.26 (1:19.43)   3:43.72 (1:11.46)   4:46.18 (1:02.46)
 43 Kennett Area YMCA                                 4:45.14    4:46.30  
     1) Diaz, Alicia 14                 2) Tascione, Christina 17         
     3) Werkiser, Emma 17               4) McManus, Maura 13              
                1:09.25   2:33.28 (1:24.03)   3:43.47 (1:10.19)   4:46.30 (1:02.83)
 44 Western North Carolina YMCA                       4:47.39    4:46.88  
     1) Long, Camille 13                2) Vess, Anna 13                  
     3) Soule, Mary O 13                4) Wallace, Ariel 16              
                1:13.78   2:38.03 (1:24.25)   3:44.65 (1:06.62)   4:46.88 (1:02.23)
 45 Greenwich YMCA                                    4:35.29    4:46.94  
     1) Mendoza, Ailee 13               2) Dunstan, Erin 17               
     3) Frias, Cristi 16                4) Scannell, Quinn 13             
                1:12.30   2:30.58 (1:18.28)   3:42.51 (1:11.93)   4:46.94 (1:04.43)
 46 Joliet YMCA                                       4:45.01    4:48.39  
     1) Galounis, Sophia 18             2) Senese, Beth 16                
     3) Papes, Maria 14                 4) Rubocki, Savannah 15           
                1:10.17   2:33.76 (1:23.59)   3:46.56 (1:12.80)   4:48.39 (1:01.83)
 47 Coffman Family YMCA                               4:44.78    4:48.86  
     1) Kahmann, Marianne 15            2) Clough, Allison 15             
     3) Clough, Sally 13                4) Murphy, Kaylyn 18              
                1:09.07   2:37.32 (1:28.25)   3:48.33 (1:11.01)   4:48.86 (1:00.53)
 48 East Suburban Branch YMCA                         4:47.37    4:50.57  
     1) Paullet, Megan 17               2) Stein, Holly 16                
     3) Nolan, Channing 17              4) Figurelli, Lauren 18           
                1:13.00   2:33.45 (1:20.45)   3:44.77 (1:11.32)   4:50.57 (1:05.80)
 49 Great Miami Valley Ohio YMCA                      4:46.87    4:52.97  
     1) Webb, Hannah 17                 2) Drake, Rachel 18               
     3) Stephenson, Laura 17            4) Howard, Tiffany 16             
                1:13.11   2:37.52 (1:24.41)   3:48.76 (1:11.24)   4:52.97 (1:04.21)
 50 Greater Westfield YMCA                            4:45.64    4:54.03  
     1) Wilber, Maeve 15                2) Gendron, Kenzie 15             
     3) Whitney, Emma 14                4) Walsh, Hope 16                 
                1:13.99   2:38.20 (1:24.21)   3:49.22 (1:11.02)   4:54.03 (1:04.81)
 -- Kishwaukee Family YMCA                            4:43.58         DQ  
      Early take-off swimmer #4
     1) Launer, Emily 18                2) Dean, Brittnie 18              
     3) Isola, Sharron 18               4) Moon, Caitlynn 16              
                1:06.38   2:28.83 (1:22.45)   3:36.29 (1:07.46)        DQ (1:00.89)
 -- Andover/North Andover YMCA                        4:45.59         DQ  
      Early take-off swimmer #3
     1) Cammann, Emma 17                2) Discipio, Katherine 17         
     3) Russolillo, Jacqueline 16       4) Lennon, Kelly 15               
                1:09.70   2:28.40 (1:18.70)   3:38.07 (1:09.67)        DQ (1:01.97)
 -- The West Cook YMCAs                               4:47.23         DQ  
      Stroke Infraction swimmer #1: Non-continuous turning action - back
     1) Connell, Hannah 18              2) Halpern, Sammy 16              
     3) Dassoff, Alanna 16              4) Stannard, MaryClare 17         
                1:13.09   2:37.24 (1:24.15)   3:44.84 (1:07.60)        DQ (1:03.49)
 
Event 510  Men 400 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    National: * 3:54.41   7/29/2011 Middle Tyger YMCA, Middle Tyger-SC         
                         R Borowicz, J Kauffman, D Ingraham, J Mehl        
    Team                                              Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Somerset Valley YMCA                              3:56.96    3:50.99* 
     1) Sali, Dylan 17                  2) Warner, Zack 16                
     3) Donovin, Jeffrey 18             4) Zdroik, Brad 15                
                  27.87       58.54 (58.54)     1:27.81 (29.27)   2:02.43 (1:03.89)
        2:28.46 (26.03)     2:59.57 (57.14)     3:24.24 (24.67)     3:50.99 (51.42)
  2 Central Florida Metro YMCA                        4:00.57    3:53.35* 
     1) Tarasevich, Gregoriy 16         2) Landi, Nick 17                 
     3) Nestor, Brandon 17              4) Kaisrlik, Justin 18            
                  27.54       55.58 (55.58)     1:26.80 (31.22)   2:01.96 (1:06.38)
        2:28.46 (26.50)     3:00.76 (58.80)     3:25.65 (24.89)     3:53.35 (52.59)
  3 Upper Main Line YMCA                              3:57.37    3:54.61  
     1) Graesser, Nic 18                2) Seefeld, Louis 17              
     3) Kolloru, Raju 16                4) Komarov, Vlad 17               
                  27.18       56.32 (56.32)     1:27.26 (30.94)   2:03.49 (1:07.17)
        2:30.71 (27.22)     3:02.62 (59.13)     3:26.95 (24.33)     3:54.61 (51.99)
  4 Triangle Area YMCA                                3:59.79    3:56.77  
     1) Ellington, Colin 15             2) Maloney, Bailey 17             
     3) Mathews, Alex 18                4) Bonk, Joe 19                   
                  28.89       59.91 (59.91)     1:30.94 (31.03)   2:08.76 (1:08.85)
        2:34.89 (26.13)     3:06.48 (57.72)     3:30.39 (23.91)     3:56.77 (50.29)
  5 Suncoast YMCA                                     4:00.06    3:57.73  
     1) Sanders, Tristan 16             2) Morgan, David 18               
     3) Perrotti, Zachary 18            4) McRae, Ryan 17                 
                  29.01       59.91 (59.91)     1:30.90 (30.99)   2:07.52 (1:07.61)
        2:34.21 (26.69)     3:04.87 (57.35)     3:30.15 (25.28)     3:57.73 (52.86)
  6 Wyckoff Family YMCA Inc                           3:59.12    3:58.22  
     1) Kim, Eric 16                    2) Kim, Edward 17                 
     3) Lim, Leo 18                     4) Adams, Taylor 18               
                  29.29   1:00.32 (1:00.32)     1:31.48 (31.16)   2:09.00 (1:08.68)
        2:35.39 (26.39)     3:05.55 (56.55)     3:30.56 (25.01)     3:58.22 (52.67)
  7 Middle Tyger YMCA                                 4:00.82    3:59.69  
     1) Borowicz, Robert 17             2) Johnson, Steven 18             
     3) Mehl, Justin 16                 4) Delahunty, Andrew 16           
                  28.77       59.48 (59.48)     1:31.89 (32.41)   2:09.19 (1:09.71)
        2:35.15 (25.96)     3:05.41 (56.22)     3:30.92 (25.51)     3:59.69 (54.28)
  8 Somerset Hills YMCA                               4:00.65    4:00.19  
     1) Wachenfeld, Bradley 17          2) Ross, James 18                 
     3) Mango, Alex 18                  4) LaCosta, William 17            
                  29.29   1:00.70 (1:00.70)     1:32.60 (31.90)   2:10.10 (1:09.40)
        2:36.30 (26.20)     3:06.97 (56.87)     3:32.16 (25.19)     4:00.19 (53.22)
  9 Fanwood-Scotch Plains YMCA                        4:01.09    4:00.76  
     1) Pesin, Daniel 18                2) Lessner, Tyler 16              
     3) Baliko, Greg 18                 4) Dunn, Joe 18                   
                  29.43   1:01.62 (1:01.62)     1:33.23 (31.61)   2:10.22 (1:08.60)
        2:36.36 (26.14)     3:07.62 (57.40)     3:32.37 (24.75)     4:00.76 (53.14)
 10 Red Bank Branch                                   4:01.81    4:02.36  
     1) Lynch, Sam 17                   2) Harrison, Jack 17              
     3) Dunne, Sean 18                  4) Torres, Joe 16                 
                  28.57       59.52 (59.52)     1:31.29 (31.77)   2:09.32 (1:09.80)
        2:36.19 (26.87)     3:08.44 (59.12)     3:33.96 (25.52)     4:02.36 (53.92)
B - Final
 11 Wilton Family YMCA                                4:04.22    3:54.85  
     1) Boley, Nathaniel 17             2) Ronda, Eric 18                 
     3) Dolan, Maxwell 16               4) Krentsa, Daniel 16             
                  28.92       59.68 (59.68)     1:29.47 (29.79)   2:03.78 (1:04.10)
        2:29.93 (26.15)     3:00.68 (56.90)     3:26.33 (25.65)     3:54.85 (54.17)
 12 Cheshire YMCA                                     4:03.57    3:58.66  
     1) Eigner, Andrew 15               2) Han, Gregory 17                
     3) Shepley, Joseph 16              4) Smigelski, Michael 17          
                  30.17   1:02.51 (1:02.51)     1:33.64 (31.13)   2:08.45 (1:05.94)
        2:34.71 (26.26)     3:05.26 (56.81)     3:30.05 (24.79)     3:58.66 (53.40)
 13 Countryside Ralph Stolle YMCA.                    4:02.80    4:00.79  
     1) Wooley, Ian 17                  2) Schlehr, Matthew 17            
     3) Josephson, Christian 18         4) Letarte, John 17               
                  29.59   1:00.96 (1:00.96)     1:32.82 (31.86)   2:10.75 (1:09.79)
        2:36.75 (26.00)     3:07.21 (56.46)     3:32.48 (25.27)     4:00.79 (53.58)
 14 Greater Flint YMCA                                4:02.76    4:01.15  
     1) Procunier, Garrett 18           2) Kirtek, David 16               
     3) Yunker, Andrew 18               4) Hansen, Jayson 18              
                  29.31   1:00.40 (1:00.40)     1:33.31 (32.91)   2:11.39 (1:10.99)
        2:37.10 (25.71)     3:07.33 (55.94)     3:32.99 (25.66)     4:01.15 (53.82)
 15 Ocean County YMCA                                 4:05.60    4:03.22  
     1) Kazanowsky, Matthew 15          2) Limaldi, Jacob 15              
     3) Yodonis, Nicholas 17            4) Tenner, Alexander 16           
                  30.41   1:02.91 (1:02.91)     1:33.24 (30.33)   2:09.42 (1:06.51)
        2:35.45 (26.03)     3:07.72 (58.30)     3:33.74 (26.02)     4:03.22 (55.50)
 16 New Canaan Community YMCA                         4:05.08    4:04.32  
     1) Robert, Ian 17                  2) Lesko, Bobby 16                
     3) Wolff, Austin 18                4) Santoro, John 18               
                  29.52   1:01.67 (1:01.67)     1:33.69 (32.02)   2:12.07 (1:10.40)
        2:39.15 (27.08)     3:10.61 (58.54)     3:35.98 (25.37)     4:04.32 (53.71)
 17 Anne Arundel County YMCA                          4:05.93    4:04.82  
     1) Kogut, Dougie 16                2) Bremer, Jack 18                
     3) Harmon, David 17                4) McKenney, Matt 18              
                  29.96   1:03.47 (1:03.47)     1:35.61 (32.14)   2:12.95 (1:09.48)
        2:39.50 (26.55)     3:11.05 (58.10)     3:36.81 (25.76)     4:04.82 (53.77)
 18 The West Cook YMCAs                               4:06.77    4:04.86  
     1) Patnode, Kyle 17                2) Pimentel, Nathan 17            
     3) Bondarenko, Nikita 17           4) Hallman, Mark 15               
                  28.57       58.69 (58.69)     1:32.15 (33.46)   2:10.84 (1:12.15)
        2:37.85 (27.01)     3:09.86 (59.02)     3:35.39 (25.53)     4:04.86 (55.00)
 19 North Shore (Sterling) MA YMCA                    4:07.43    4:08.97  
     1) Athanas, Aaron 18               2) Christuk, Carson 15            
     3) Bateman, John 18                4) Fallon, PJ 18                  
                  29.15   1:00.04 (1:00.04)     1:33.52 (33.48)   2:12.82 (1:12.78)
        2:40.02 (27.20)   3:12.95 (1:00.13)     3:39.44 (26.49)     4:08.97 (56.02)
 -- Western Monmouth Co. YMCA                         4:03.71         DQ  
      Early take-off swimmer #3
     1) Gallene, Matt 16                2) Oliver, Michael 16             
     3) Skibniewski, Michael 16         4) O'Neill, Ryan 16               
                  29.86   1:02.54 (1:02.54)     1:34.87 (32.33)   2:11.70 (1:09.16)
        2:38.06 (26.36)     3:09.67 (57.97)     3:35.35 (25.68)          DQ (53.58)
 
Event 510  Men 400 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    National: * 3:54.41   7/29/2011 Middle Tyger YMCA, Middle Tyger-SC         
                         R Borowicz, J Kauffman, D Ingraham, J Mehl        
    Team                                                 Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Somerset Valley YMCA                              3:58.87    3:56.96  
     1) Sali, Dylan 17                  2) Luo, Victor 17                 
     3) Donovin, Jeffrey 18             4) Zdroik, Brad 15                
                  59.74   2:06.71 (1:06.97)     3:04.17 (57.46)     3:56.96 (52.79)
  2 Upper Main Line YMCA                              4:00.92    3:57.37  
     1) Graesser, Nic 18                2) Seefeld, Louis 17              
     3) Kolloru, Raju 16                4) Komarov, Vlad 17               
                  57.84   2:07.19 (1:09.35)     3:05.67 (58.48)     3:57.37 (51.70)
  3 Wyckoff Family YMCA Inc                           4:00.74    3:59.12  
     1) Kim, Eric 16                    2) Kim, Edward 17                 
     3) Lim, Leo 18                     4) Adams, Taylor 18               
                1:00.36   2:09.22 (1:08.86)     3:06.58 (57.36)     3:59.12 (52.54)
  4 Triangle Area YMCA                                3:59.83    3:59.79  
     1) Crowder, Macon 18               2) Mayes, Ben 17                  
     3) Mathews, Alex 18                4) Bonk, Joe 19                   
                1:01.21   2:10.16 (1:08.95)     3:08.72 (58.56)     3:59.79 (51.07)
  5 Suncoast YMCA                                     4:00.18    4:00.06  
     1) Sanders, Tristan 16             2) Morgan, David 18               
     3) Perrotti, Zachary 18            4) McRae, Ryan 17                 
                  59.63   2:08.51 (1:08.88)     3:06.81 (58.30)     4:00.06 (53.25)
  6 Central Florida Metro YMCA                        3:58.11    4:00.57  
     1) Tarasevich, Gregoriy 16         2) Landi, Nick 17                 
     3) Olivares, Austin 18             4) Kaisrlik, Justin 18            
                  57.83   2:07.25 (1:09.42)     3:06.89 (59.64)     4:00.57 (53.68)
  7 Somerset Hills YMCA                               4:04.28    4:00.65  
     1) Wachenfeld, Bradley 17          2) Ross, James 18                 
     3) Mango, Alex 18                  4) LaCosta, William 17            
                1:00.55   2:10.09 (1:09.54)     3:07.12 (57.03)     4:00.65 (53.53)
  8 Middle Tyger YMCA                                 4:03.85    4:00.82  
     1) Borowicz, Robert 17             2) Johnson, Steven 18             
     3) Mehl, Justin 16                 4) Williams, Marshall 15          
                  59.57   2:08.97 (1:09.40)     3:05.83 (56.86)     4:00.82 (54.99)
  9 Fanwood-Scotch Plains YMCA                        4:04.90    4:01.09  
     1) Pesin, Daniel 18                2) Lessner, Tyler 16              
     3) Baliko, Greg 18                 4) Dunn, Joe 18                   
                1:01.41   2:10.42 (1:09.01)     3:07.37 (56.95)     4:01.09 (53.72)
 10 Red Bank Branch                                   4:05.52    4:01.81  
     1) Lynch, Sam 17                   2) Harrison, Jack 17              
     3) Dunne, Sean 18                  4) Torres, Joe 16                 
                1:00.09   2:09.51 (1:09.42)     3:07.80 (58.29)     4:01.81 (54.01)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Greater Flint YMCA                                3:31.28Y   4:02.76  
     1) Procunier, Garrett 18           2) Kirtek, David 16               
     3) Yunker, Andrew 18               4) Hansen, Jayson 18              
                1:01.22   2:12.63 (1:11.41)     3:08.69 (56.06)     4:02.76 (54.07)
 12 Countryside Ralph Stolle YMCA.                    4:07.30    4:02.80  
     1) Wooley, Ian 17                  2) Schlehr, Matthew 17            
     3) Josephson, Christian 18         4) Letarte, John 17               
                1:01.38   2:12.24 (1:10.86)     3:09.25 (57.01)     4:02.80 (53.55)
 13 Cheshire YMCA                                     4:03.74    4:03.57  
     1) Eigner, Andrew 15               2) Bjornberg, Joshua 18           
     3) Shepley, Joseph 16              4) Neri, Kyle 17                  
                1:03.35   2:10.51 (1:07.16)     3:08.84 (58.33)     4:03.57 (54.73)
 14 Western Monmouth Co. YMCA                         4:11.04    4:03.71  
     1) Gallene, Matt 16                2) Oliver, Michael 16             
     3) Skibniewski, Michael 16         4) O'Neill, Ryan 16               
                1:02.51   2:11.49 (1:08.98)     3:09.68 (58.19)     4:03.71 (54.03)
 15 Wilton Family YMCA                                4:01.20    4:04.22  
     1) Boley, Nathaniel 17             2) Berger, Jordan 16              
     3) Dolan, Maxwell 16               4) Kealy, Tommy 16                
                1:02.90   2:10.81 (1:07.91)     3:09.26 (58.45)     4:04.22 (54.96)
 16 New Canaan Community YMCA                         4:06.35    4:05.08  
     1) Robert, Ian 17                  2) Lesko, Bobby 16                
     3) Wolff, Austin 18                4) Santoro, John 18               
                1:03.29   2:11.91 (1:08.62)     3:11.03 (59.12)     4:05.08 (54.05)
 17 Ocean County YMCA                                 4:13.41    4:05.60  
     1) Kazanowsky, Matthew 15          2) Limaldi, Jacob 15              
     3) Yodonis, Nicholas 17            4) Tenner, Alexander 16           
                1:02.88   2:09.96 (1:07.08)     3:09.53 (59.57)     4:05.60 (56.07)
 18 Anne Arundel County YMCA                          4:07.57    4:05.93  
     1) Harmon, David 17                2) Bremer, Jack 18                
     3) McKenney, Matt 18               4) Huntley, Kevin 17              
                1:02.61   2:12.67 (1:10.06)     3:10.74 (58.07)     4:05.93 (55.19)
 19 The West Cook YMCAs                               4:12.42    4:06.77  
     1) Patnode, Kyle 17                2) Pimentel, Nathan 17            
     3) Bondarenko, Nikita 17           4) Hallman, Mark 15               
                1:00.06   2:12.70 (1:12.64)     3:11.16 (58.46)     4:06.77 (55.61)
 20 North Shore (Sterling) MA YMCA                    4:11.06    4:07.43  
     1) Athanas, Aaron 18               2) Christuk, Carson 15            
     3) Bateman, John 18                4) Fallon, PJ 18                  
                1:00.49   2:11.79 (1:11.30)   3:11.85 (1:00.06)     4:07.43 (55.58)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Huntington WV YMCA                                4:09.74    4:07.52  
     1) Carr, Nate 17                   2) Crain, Jacob 17                
     3) Nason, Jacob 17                 4) Warden, Tate 18                
                1:01.20   2:14.77 (1:13.57)     3:14.61 (59.84)     4:07.52 (52.91)
 22 Boyertown Area YMCA                               4:15.22    4:08.32  
     1) Swiss, William 17               2) Lambert, Russell 17            
     3) Beard, Billy 14                 4) Owens, Ryan 15                 
                1:02.92   2:12.71 (1:09.79)   3:13.64 (1:00.93)     4:08.32 (54.68)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 23 Kishwaukee Family YMCA                            4:16.97    4:08.94  
     1) Fergus, Jack 16                 2) Schultz, Ryan 16               
     3) Hein, Daniel 14                 4) Fergus, Shane 18               
                1:01.77   2:11.47 (1:09.70)     3:10.67 (59.20)     4:08.94 (58.27)
 24 Rapid Area YMCA - MI                              4:11.18    4:09.05  
     1) Fagen, Nate 17                  2) Hooper, Matthew 17             
     3) Wood, Patrick 16                4) Kersjes, Paul 18               
                1:03.31   2:09.65 (1:06.34)   3:13.74 (1:04.09)     4:09.05 (55.31)
 25 Northwest North Carolina YMCA                     4:18.51    4:09.12  
     1) Boutwell, Parker 16             2) Day, Sam 16                    
     3) Bullock, Thomas 16              4) Healy, Chris 17                
                1:03.96   2:13.94 (1:09.98)   3:14.38 (1:00.44)     4:09.12 (54.74)
 26 Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA                            4:11.47    4:10.77  
     1) Souder II, Julian 16            2) Rutter, Jonathan 16            
     3) Lethander, Eric 18              4) Burgess, Alex 18               
                1:08.51   2:17.36 (1:08.85)     3:15.20 (57.84)     4:10.77 (55.57)
 27 Blue Ash Branch YMCA                              4:15.39    4:11.86  
     1) Fry, Charlie 17                 2) Seger, Jonathan 17             
     3) Foos, Colin 18                  4) Albert, Andrew 18              
                1:02.57   2:14.69 (1:12.12)   3:17.22 (1:02.53)     4:11.86 (54.64)
 28 Laurel East Hartford  YMCA                        4:12.65    4:12.16  
     1) Berg, Christian 16              2) Curtin, Christopher 18         
     3) Geier, Steven 17                4) Savidge, Patrick 15            
                1:02.04   2:13.75 (1:11.71)   3:15.65 (1:01.90)     4:12.16 (56.51)
 29 M.E. Lyons (Anderson) YMCA                        4:16.84    4:12.20  
     1) Easley, Tommy 18                2) Pettinichi, Michael 15         
     3) Wethington, Grant 16            4) Montague, Michael 16           
                1:01.37   2:14.82 (1:13.45)   3:16.17 (1:01.35)     4:12.20 (56.03)
 30 Pottstown YMCA                                    4:16.00    4:12.67  
     1) D'Arcangelo, Ethan 15           2) Evans, Seth 18                 
     3) Cassel, Mason 17                4) Filippini, Vincent 15          
                1:03.60   2:17.24 (1:13.64)     3:16.73 (59.49)     4:12.67 (55.94)
 31 Tampa Metro YMCA                                  4:17.40    4:13.47  
     1) Berson, Marc 16                 2) Van Vliet, Austin 18           
     3) Chao, Eric 17                   4) Wisecarver, Cole 16            
                1:05.04   2:15.00 (1:09.96)   3:17.49 (1:02.49)     4:13.47 (55.98)
 32 Chapel Hill-Carrboro YMCA                         4:16.05    4:13.61  
     1) Camp, Caleb 18                  2) Rose, Evan 15                  
     3) Duronio, Joey 18                4) Howes, Max 17                  
                1:04.00   2:18.70 (1:14.70)   3:18.71 (1:00.01)     4:13.61 (54.90)
 33 Hunterdon County YMCA                             4:19.04    4:15.00  
     1) Lane, Nigel 17                  2) Fellin, Brian 17               
     3) Schneider, Nolan 17             4) Berardo, Christian 17          
                1:02.66   2:16.14 (1:13.48)   3:18.16 (1:02.02)     4:15.00 (56.84)
 34 Greensboro YMCA                                   4:22.02    4:15.46  
     1) Brower, Pieter 16               2) Cole, Mitchel 18               
     3) Cole, Mckenzie 15               4) Brower, McClure 16             
                1:02.13   2:12.83 (1:10.70)   3:17.57 (1:04.74)     4:15.46 (57.89)
 35 Ridgewood NJ YMCA                                 4:13.03    4:15.69  
     1) Marte, Nick 16                  2) Om, John 15                    
     3) Maquet, Sam 14                  4) Xie, Jamie 16                  
                1:06.88   2:16.61 (1:09.73)   3:18.93 (1:02.32)     4:15.69 (56.76)
 36 Rock Hill Aquatics Center                         4:10.45    4:15.92  
     1) Kohlhoff, Jacob 15              2) Slavens, John 16               
     3) Piedt, Zachary 15               4) Hills, Garrett 17              
                1:05.91   2:21.41 (1:15.50)   3:22.74 (1:01.33)     4:15.92 (53.18)
 37 South Family YMCA-Kettering                       4:13.05    4:16.35  
     1) Breese, Drew 15                 2) Krueger, Will 18               
     3) Krueger, Drew 16                4) Fullington, Tyler 17           
                1:08.48   2:21.49 (1:13.01)     3:21.39 (59.90)     4:16.35 (54.96)
 38 Hamilton Area NJ YMCA                             4:22.77    4:17.04  
     1) Druckman, Adam 15               2) Sullivan, Danny 18             
     3) Dixon-Anderson, Ian 16          4) Diefenbach, Kevin 18           
                1:08.34   2:17.88 (1:09.54)   3:20.59 (1:02.71)     4:17.04 (56.45)
 39 Ridley Area YMCA                                  4:19.11    4:17.75  
     1) Nawn, Philip 15                 2) O'Prey, Connor 18              
     3) Swartz, Sean 16                 4) Resweber, Clay 15              
                1:06.16   2:19.94 (1:13.78)   3:20.75 (1:00.81)     4:17.75 (57.00)
 40 Piedmont Family YMCA Inc.                         3:38.79Y   4:17.92  
     1) Mitchell, Ryan 17               2) Holstege, Eli 17               
     3) Gimple, Tyler 17                4) Holstege, Ben 16               
                1:06.67   2:17.63 (1:10.96)   3:18.64 (1:01.01)     4:17.92 (59.28)
 41 Greenwich YMCA                                    4:20.22    4:18.60  
     1) Dunstan, Thomas 14              2) Jahan, Alex 14                 
     3) Li, Alexander 15                4) Ike, Oscar 15                  
                1:05.89   2:18.12 (1:12.23)   3:20.47 (1:02.35)     4:18.60 (58.13)
 42 West Shore YMCA - PA                              4:18.78    4:18.94  
     1) Snyder, Zach 14                 2) Zappe, Matt 14                 
     3) Davis, Cole 16                  4) DiCarlo, Ian 16                
                1:04.79   2:20.26 (1:15.47)   3:21.75 (1:01.49)     4:18.94 (57.19)
 43 Andover/North Andover YMCA                        4:19.44    4:19.13  
     1) Hunter, David 18                2) Camin, Stan 18                 
     3) Fortin, Ryan 18                 4) Zhao, Eric 16                  
                1:06.12   2:21.15 (1:15.03)   3:21.47 (1:00.32)     4:19.13 (57.66)
 44 Greater Holyoke YMCA                              4:22.85    4:20.79  
     1) Manniello, Ryan 15              2) Kwarcinski, Timothy 16         
     3) Dillon-Davidson, Ciaran 16      4) Machat, Colin 16               
                1:11.18   2:24.12 (1:12.94)   3:24.51 (1:00.39)     4:20.79 (56.28)
 45 Lionville Community YMCA                          4:22.89    4:21.14  
     1) Mokhallalati, Basil 16          2) Steffl, Mark 17                
     3) Cody, Quentin 14                4) Dinenberg, Justin 17           
                1:05.87   2:17.99 (1:12.12)   3:22.30 (1:04.31)     4:21.14 (58.84)
 46 Montclair YMCA                                    4:22.64    4:22.04  
     1) Chow, JD 17                     2) Amodio, Logan 17               
     3) Huaman, Kenneth 14              4) Peknay, Matthew 16             
                1:07.24   2:21.29 (1:14.05)   3:23.59 (1:02.30)     4:22.04 (58.45)
 -- Lakeland Hills Family YMCA                        4:18.08         DQ  
      Stroke Infraction swimmer #3: Non-simultaneous arms - fly
     1) Stefanides, Kyle 15             2) Delaporte, Matthew 16          
     3) Vyskocil, Shane 15              4) Hackett, Ryan 16               
                1:03.37   2:13.34 (1:09.97)   3:22.44 (1:09.10)          DQ (59.74)
 
Event 512  Men 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    National: * 8:22.11   7/29/2011 Sava Turcanu, Hickory -NC                  
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Moen, Matthew             17 Wilton-CT            8:43.21    8:25.03  
                  28.14       58.94 (30.80)     1:30.22 (31.28)     2:01.90 (31.68)
        2:33.69 (31.79)     3:05.67 (31.98)     3:37.69 (32.02)     4:09.62 (31.93)
        4:41.66 (32.04)     5:13.79 (32.13)     5:45.92 (32.13)     6:18.07 (32.15)
        6:50.27 (32.20)     7:22.43 (32.16)     7:54.54 (32.11)     8:25.03 (30.49)
  2 Wachenfeld, Bradley       17 SomersetHills-NJ     8:29.51    8:26.84  
                  26.56       57.81 (31.25)     1:29.32 (31.51)     2:01.36 (32.04)
        2:33.61 (32.25)     3:06.11 (32.50)     3:38.38 (32.27)     4:10.57 (32.19)
        4:42.93 (32.36)     5:15.44 (32.51)     5:48.15 (32.71)     6:20.56 (32.41)
        6:53.15 (32.59)     7:25.03 (31.88)     7:56.68 (31.65)     8:26.84 (30.16)
  3 George, Kevin             15 Countryside-OH       8:47.36    8:28.61  
                  27.92       59.12 (31.20)     1:30.99 (31.87)     2:03.16 (32.17)
        2:35.50 (32.34)     3:07.89 (32.39)     3:39.72 (31.83)     4:11.91 (32.19)
        4:44.25 (32.34)     5:16.60 (32.35)     5:49.02 (32.42)     6:21.42 (32.40)
        6:53.59 (32.17)     7:25.71 (32.12)     7:57.80 (32.09)     8:28.61 (30.81)
  4 Kemp, Kyle                17 Middle Tyger-SC      8:37.62    8:30.94  
                  28.95     1:00.50 (31.55)     1:32.31 (31.81)     2:04.27 (31.96)
        2:36.21 (31.94)     3:08.03 (31.82)     3:40.16 (32.13)     4:12.49 (32.33)
        4:44.69 (32.20)     5:17.02 (32.33)     5:49.44 (32.42)     6:21.96 (32.52)
        6:54.32 (32.36)     7:26.73 (32.41)     7:59.16 (32.43)     8:30.94 (31.78)
  5 McKenzie, Shane           18 UpperMainLine-PA     8:30.65    8:32.59  
                  28.97     1:00.26 (31.29)     1:32.21 (31.95)     2:04.66 (32.45)
        2:37.11 (32.45)     3:10.06 (32.95)     3:42.71 (32.65)     4:15.74 (33.03)
        4:48.07 (32.33)     5:20.73 (32.66)     5:52.91 (32.18)     6:25.65 (32.74)
        6:57.77 (32.12)     7:30.08 (32.31)     8:01.78 (31.70)     8:32.59 (30.81)
  6 Kohlhoff, Jacob           15 Rock Hill-SC         8:51.29    8:37.34  
                  28.53       59.96 (31.43)     1:32.01 (32.05)     2:04.53 (32.52)
        2:37.39 (32.86)     3:10.30 (32.91)     3:43.26 (32.96)     4:16.38 (33.12)
        4:49.33 (32.95)     5:22.45 (33.12)     5:55.79 (33.34)     6:28.86 (33.07)
        7:02.00 (33.14)     7:34.77 (32.77)     8:07.24 (32.47)     8:37.34 (30.10)
  7 Holmquist, Stephen        15 Wilton-CT            8:47.46    8:37.95  
                  28.59     1:00.00 (31.41)     1:32.42 (32.42)     2:04.83 (32.41)
        2:37.58 (32.75)     3:10.41 (32.83)     3:43.11 (32.70)     4:16.25 (33.14)
        4:49.51 (33.26)     5:22.49 (32.98)     5:55.74 (33.25)     6:28.92 (33.18)
        7:02.14 (33.22)     7:35.27 (33.13)     8:07.94 (32.67)     8:37.95 (30.01)
  8 Fallon, PJ                18 North Shore-MA       9:33.20Y   8:39.67  
                  28.84     1:00.11 (31.27)     1:32.47 (32.36)     2:05.13 (32.66)
        2:37.97 (32.84)     3:11.11 (33.14)     3:44.44 (33.33)     4:17.82 (33.38)
        4:50.37 (32.55)     5:23.33 (32.96)     5:56.63 (33.30)     6:30.15 (33.52)
        7:03.20 (33.05)     7:36.62 (33.42)     8:08.88 (32.26)     8:39.67 (30.79)
  9 Pierce, Jake              16 Hickory -NC          8:58.51    8:39.85  
                  29.37     1:01.78 (32.41)     1:34.55 (32.77)     2:07.30 (32.75)
        2:39.62 (32.32)     3:12.15 (32.53)     3:44.77 (32.62)     4:17.87 (33.10)
        4:50.74 (32.87)     5:23.81 (33.07)     5:56.96 (33.15)     6:30.21 (33.25)
        7:03.23 (33.02)     7:36.29 (33.06)     8:08.58 (32.29)     8:39.85 (31.27)
 10 DiCarlo, Ian              16 West Shore-PA        8:55.78    8:41.37  
                  29.26     1:01.22 (31.96)     1:34.13 (32.91)     2:07.20 (33.07)
        2:40.25 (33.05)     3:13.13 (32.88)     3:46.18 (33.05)     4:19.85 (33.67)
        4:52.76 (32.91)     5:25.79 (33.03)     5:58.91 (33.12)     6:32.09 (33.18)
        7:04.83 (32.74)     7:37.42 (32.59)     8:09.60 (32.18)     8:41.37 (31.77)
 11 Bondarenko, Nikita        17 West Cook-IL         8:50.34    8:42.44  
                  27.64       58.26 (30.62)     1:30.00 (31.74)     2:02.34 (32.34)
        2:34.98 (32.64)     3:07.67 (32.69)     3:40.54 (32.87)     4:13.27 (32.73)
        4:47.43 (34.16)     5:21.85 (34.42)     5:54.88 (33.03)     6:29.64 (34.76)
        7:04.62 (34.98)     7:38.31 (33.69)     8:11.66 (33.35)     8:42.44 (30.78)
 12 Gajdzisz, Ryan            16 FanwoodScotch-NJ     9:38.20Y   8:44.71  
                  27.96       59.77 (31.81)     1:32.12 (32.35)     2:05.13 (33.01)
        2:37.72 (32.59)     3:10.91 (33.19)     3:44.16 (33.25)     4:17.43 (33.27)
        4:50.90 (33.47)     5:24.34 (33.44)     5:58.09 (33.75)     6:31.96 (33.87)
        7:05.57 (33.61)     7:39.08 (33.51)     8:12.21 (33.13)     8:44.71 (32.50)
 13 Randazzo, Joe             17 ME Lyons-OH          8:57.52    8:47.87  
                  29.44     1:02.19 (32.75)     1:35.25 (33.06)     2:08.59 (33.34)
        2:42.28 (33.69)     3:16.03 (33.75)     3:49.49 (33.46)     4:22.92 (33.43)
        4:56.12 (33.20)     5:29.52 (33.40)     6:03.09 (33.57)     6:36.46 (33.37)
        7:09.55 (33.09)     7:42.88 (33.33)     8:15.59 (32.71)     8:47.87 (32.28)
 14 Underwood, Seth           16 Pottstown-PA         9:50.99Y   8:48.94  
                  28.88     1:00.81 (31.93)     1:33.43 (32.62)     2:06.39 (32.96)
        2:39.28 (32.89)     3:12.40 (33.12)     3:45.52 (33.12)     4:18.97 (33.45)
        4:52.69 (33.72)     5:26.67 (33.98)     6:00.47 (33.80)     6:34.28 (33.81)
        7:08.16 (33.88)     7:42.49 (34.33)     8:16.50 (34.01)     8:48.94 (32.44)
 15 Worobetz, Tory            16 Countryside-OH       8:51.84    8:49.29  
                  26.38       59.98 (33.60)     1:32.74 (32.76)     2:05.60 (32.86)
        2:39.40 (33.80)     3:12.75 (33.35)     3:46.61 (33.86)     4:20.30 (33.69)
        4:54.05 (33.75)     5:28.10 (34.05)     6:02.17 (34.07)     6:36.07 (33.90)
        7:09.80 (33.73)     7:43.52 (33.72)     8:17.11 (33.59)     8:49.29 (32.18)
 16 Hamilton, Drew            16 ME Lyons-OH          9:02.45    8:49.53  
                  29.38     1:01.89 (32.51)     1:34.99 (33.10)     2:08.11 (33.12)
        2:41.36 (33.25)     3:14.82 (33.46)     3:48.22 (33.40)     4:21.73 (33.51)
        4:54.93 (33.20)     5:28.37 (33.44)     6:02.17 (33.80)     6:35.67 (33.50)
        7:09.50 (33.83)     7:43.36 (33.86)     8:16.96 (33.60)     8:49.53 (32.57)
 17 Rodts, Harrison           17 North Shore-MA       8:56.10    8:50.18  
                  30.64     1:03.56 (32.92)     1:36.88 (33.32)     2:10.65 (33.77)
        2:44.17 (33.52)     3:18.02 (33.85)     3:51.86 (33.84)     4:25.26 (33.40)
        4:58.51 (33.25)     5:31.95 (33.44)     6:05.30 (33.35)     6:38.77 (33.47)
        7:12.14 (33.37)     7:45.47 (33.33)     8:18.81 (33.34)     8:50.18 (31.37)
 18 Davis, Grayson            17 Triangle Area-NC     8:59.26    8:50.67  
                  29.11     1:00.91 (31.80)     1:33.79 (32.88)     2:06.93 (33.14)
        2:40.32 (33.39)     3:13.68 (33.36)     3:47.08 (33.40)     4:20.46 (33.38)
        4:54.49 (34.03)     5:28.38 (33.89)     6:02.53 (34.15)     6:36.45 (33.92)
        7:10.82 (34.37)     7:44.80 (33.98)     8:18.83 (34.03)     8:50.67 (31.84)
 19 Ferzacca, Dustin          17 North Shore-MA       8:57.21    8:50.87  
                  29.90     1:02.60 (32.70)     1:35.93 (33.33)     2:09.68 (33.75)
        2:43.53 (33.85)     3:17.07 (33.54)     3:50.55 (33.48)     4:23.97 (33.42)
        4:57.79 (33.82)     5:31.18 (33.39)     6:04.89 (33.71)     6:38.41 (33.52)
        7:11.98 (33.57)     7:45.75 (33.77)     8:19.20 (33.45)     8:50.87 (31.67)
 20 Worobetz, Noah            15 Countryside-OH       9:44.49Y   8:52.05  
                  28.58     1:00.56 (31.98)     1:33.17 (32.61)     2:06.04 (32.87)
        2:38.15 (32.11)     3:11.61 (33.46)     3:45.22 (33.61)     4:19.18 (33.96)
        4:53.07 (33.89)     5:27.17 (34.10)     6:01.01 (33.84)     6:35.36 (34.35)
        7:09.66 (34.30)     7:44.39 (34.73)     8:18.96 (34.57)     8:52.05 (33.09)
 21 Bond, Cody                16 Wilton-CT            8:53.99    8:52.24  
                  29.19     1:01.25 (32.06)     1:34.10 (32.85)     2:07.38 (33.28)
        2:40.65 (33.27)     3:14.28 (33.63)     3:48.02 (33.74)     4:21.90 (33.88)
        4:55.75 (33.85)     5:29.64 (33.89)     6:03.56 (33.92)     6:37.60 (34.04)
        7:11.86 (34.26)     7:45.77 (33.91)     8:19.43 (33.66)     8:52.24 (32.81)
 22 Josephson, Fritz          15 Countryside-OH       9:43.35Y   8:54.01  
                  28.71     1:00.58 (31.87)     1:33.32 (32.74)     2:06.36 (33.04)
        2:39.75 (33.39)     3:13.38 (33.63)     3:47.12 (33.74)     4:20.75 (33.63)
        4